Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Atlético Perines U19
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
Covadonga U19
 
 
 
 
Marina Sport U19
 
Compostela U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander U19
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
 
 
 
Roces U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
Lugo U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Bansander U19
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19
 
Tudelano U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
Eibar U19
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Osasuna U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
Tolosa U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
 
 
 
Vasconia U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19
 
Huesca U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Damm U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19
 
Europa U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19
 
Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19
 
Girona U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19
 
Granada U19
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
Calavera U19
 
 
 
 
Rusadir U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
San Félix U19
 
San Roque U19
 
 
 
 
Séneca U19
 
Real Betis U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Tomares U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Alcorcón U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19
 
Getafe U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
La Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Arucas U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
Ibarra U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
UD San Fernando U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Puerto Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
Sobradillo U19
 
 
 
 
San José U19
 
Las Longueras U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Roda U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Albacete U19
 
 
 
 
CF San José U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19
 
Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Málaga
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
FC Andorra
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
Albacete
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Villarreal II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
UD Ourense U19
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Coruña Montañeros U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
 
 
 
Pontevedra U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Valladares U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Xuventude Oroso
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Águilas U19
 
Archena U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Mediterraneo U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Cieza U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
CD Coria U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Diocesano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Don Benito U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Plasencia U19
 
 
 
 
Miajadas U19
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Puente San Francisco U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Las Rozas U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
SS Reyes U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Complutense Alcalá U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Moratalaz U19
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
Almería U19 II
 
 
 
 
El Ejido U19
 
Puerto Malagueño U19
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
Ciudad Baza U19
 
 
 
 
Pavia U19
 
Santa Fe U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Real Madrid U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Linares Deportivo U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
UCIDCE U19
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
Córdoba U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Siempre Alegres U19
 
Palma del Río U19
 
 
 
 
Utrera U19
 
Castilleja U19
 
 
 
 
Xerez Deportivo U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19 II
 
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
 
 
 
 
Arges U19
 
Sporting Cabanillas U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
Conquense U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Almansa U19
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
Illescas U19
 
 
 
 
Talavera U19
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Alsasua U19
 
Beti Onak U19
 
 
 
 
Amigó U19
 
Txantrea U19
 
 
 
 
Cirbonero U19
 
Rotxapea U19
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Ardoi U19
 
 
 
 
Lagunak U19
 
Oberena U19
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera U19
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Valtierrano U19
 
Izarra U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Arenal U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Gijón Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Real Avilés U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Veriña U19
 
Covadonga U19 II
 
 
 
 
CD Victoria U19
 
Zona Norte U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
Numancia U19
 
 
 
 
La Charca U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Isoba U19
 
 
 
 
Unionistas U19
 
Burgos CF U19
 
 
 
 
Zamora U19
 
Sur U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Leioa U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Durango U19
 
Santutxu U19 II
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Eibar U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Oiartzun U19
 
 
 
 
Zarautz U19
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Berceo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Calahorra U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
River Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
Náxara U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
Arnedo U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Logroño U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Teruel U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Escalerillas U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19 II
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Marianistas U19
 
La Almunia U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Utebo U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Figueres U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
Sabadell U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Gavà U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
 
 
 
Mercantil U19
 
Martinenc U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Salgui U19
 
Paterna U19
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Gandía U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Lobos ULMX
 
Reboceros La Piedad
 
 
 
 
SAP
 
Parham
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Diagoras
 
 
 
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Apollon Larissa
 
 
 
 
Veria
 
Niki Volos
 
 
 
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
Irodotos
 
 
 
 
Episkopi
 
Panachaiki
 
 
 
 
Kallithea
 
Proodeftiki
 
 
 
 
Adana Demirspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
İstanbulspor
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Ümraniyespor
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
 
 
 
Arzúa
 
Estradense
 
 
 
 
Atlético Arteixo
 
Villalbés
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo III
 
Paiosaco
 
 
 
 
Choco
 
Somozas
 
 
 
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
Arosa
 
 
 
 
Silva
 
Barco
 
 
 
 
UD Ourense
 
Alondras
 
 
 
 
Viveiro
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
 
 
 
Antoniano
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
Ayamonte
 
Xerez
 
 
 
 
Cartaya
 
Atlético Espeleño
 
 
 
 
Ceuta II
 
Córdoba II
 
 
 
 
Coria CF
 
Gerena
 
 
 
 
Lucena
 
Bollullos
 
 
 
 
Rota
 
Puente Genil
 
 
 
 
Sevilla III
 
Pozoblanco
 
 
 
 
Collerense
 
Inter Manacor
 
 
 
 
Constància
 
Llosetense
 
 
 
 
Manacor
 
Platges de Calvià
 
 
 
 
Mercadal
 
Andratx
 
 
 
 
Penya Independent
 
Portmany
 
 
 
 
Santanyi
 
Binissalem
 
 
 
 
Águilas CF
 
La Union Atletico
 
 
 
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
Unión Molinense
 
 
 
 
Cieza
 
UCAM Murcia II
 
 
 
 
Deportiva Minera
 
El Palmar
 
 
 
 
Muleño
 
Lorca Deportiva
 
 
 
 
Racing Murcia
 
Bullense
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia II
 
Atlético Pulpileño
 
 
 
 
UD Caravaca
 
Alcantarilla
 
 
 
 
Arroyo
 
Trujillo
 
 
 
 
Calamonte
 
Olivenza
 
 
 
 
Fuente Cantos
 
Llerenense
 
 
 
 
Jerez
 
La Estrella
 
 
 
 
Miajadas
 
Azuaga
 
 
 
 
Montehermoso
 
UP Plasencia
 
 
 
 
Moralo
 
Don Álvaro
 
 
 
 
Villafranca
 
Atlético Pueblonuevo
 
 
 
 
Alesves
 
Huarte
 
 
 
 
Avance Ezcabarte
 
Ardoi
 
 
 
 
Cantolagua
 
Pamplona
 
 
 
 
Cortes
 
Azkoyen
 
 
 
 
Lagunak
 
Burladés
 
 
 
 
Subiza
 
Oberena
 
 
 
 
Txantrea
 
Beti Onak
 
 
 
 
Valle Egüés
 
Peña Sport
 
 
 
 
Anguiano
 
Agoncillo
 
 
 
 
Berceo
 
Náxara
 
 
 
 
CDFC La Calzada
 
Calahorra II
 
 
 
 
Haro
 
Comillas
 
 
 
 
Racing Rioja II
 
Peña Balsamaiso
 
 
 
 
River Ebro
 
Casalarreina
 
 
 
 
Vianés
 
Varea
 
 
 
 
Yague
 
Oyonesa
 
 
 
 
Almudévar
 
Barbastro
 
 
 
 
Calamocha
 
Caspe
 
 
 
 
Cariñena
 
Ejea
 
 
 
 
CDJ Tamarite
 
Binéfar
 
 
 
 
Épila
 
Cuarte Industrial
 
 
 
 
Illueca
 
Huesca II
 
 
 
 
La Almunia
 
Utrillas