Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1. FC Köln
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Ejea U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Teruel U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
St. Gallen W
 
 
 
 
Luzern W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Winterthur W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Alessandria
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Ascoli
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Pordenone
 
 
 
 
Brescia
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Como
 
Pisa
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Crotone
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Ternana
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Reggina
 
 
 
 
Perugia
 
Vicenza
 
 
 
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
OFI
 
 
 
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
AEK Athens
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Panaitolikos
 
Ionikos
 
 
 
 
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
 
 
 
PAOK
 
Lamia
 
 
 
 
PAS Giannina
 
Volos NFC
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Spartak Varna
 
 
 
 
Yantra 1919
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Gamba Osaka
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
 
 
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Oita Trinita
 
 
 
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
Urawa Reds
 
 
 
 
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
 
 
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
 
 
 
Tokyo
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashima Antlers
 
 
 
 
Yokohama
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
 
 
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
 
 
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
 
 
 
Taoyuan International
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
 
 
 
Hualien
 
Taipei Bear
 
 
 
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
Army
 
 
 
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
 
 
 
Muangnont
 
Prime Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Siam
 
Thonburi University
 
 
 
 
Bugsaşspor
 
Çatalcaspor
 
 
 
 
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
Nevşehirspor
 
 
 
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
 
 
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
Erokspor
 
 
 
 
Fethiyespor
 
Karşıyaka
 
 
 
 
Modafenspor
 
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
 
 
 
 
Orduspor 1967
 
Edirnespor
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Leopards
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Acodetti U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
 
 
 
CSM Bacău
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
 
 
 
Dante Botoşani
 
SJ Vaslui
 
 
 
 
Foresta Suceava
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
 
 
 
Hușana Huși
 
Paşcani
 
 
 
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
 
 
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
 
 
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Someşul Dej
 
 
 
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
CFR Cluj II
 
 
 
 
SCM Zalău
 
1910 Oradea
 
 
 
 
Sportul Simleu
 
Sânmartin
 
 
 
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
 
 
 
Focsani
 
Făurei
 
 
 
 
Otelul
 
Dinamo Bacău
 
 
 
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
Metalul Buzău
 
 
 
 
Afumaţi
 
Voluntari II
 
 
 
 
Agricola Borcea
 
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
 
 
 
CSM Fetești
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
 
 
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
Înainte Modelu
 
 
 
 
Olteniţa
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
 
 
 
Arges Pitesti II
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
 
 
 
FCSB II
 
Real Bradu
 
 
 
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
Progresul Spartac
 
 
 
 
Tunari
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
 
 
 
Unirea Bascov
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt II
 
Pucioasa
 
 
 
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
 
 
 
Plopeni
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
Sepsi II
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
 
 
 
Alexandria
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
 
 
 
CS U Craiova II
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
 
 
 
CSM Slatina
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
 
 
 
Horezu
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
 
 
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
Filiaşi
 
 
 
 
Armata Aurul Brad
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
 
 
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
Voinţa Lupac
 
 
 
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
Cetate Deva
 
 
 
 
Avântul Periam
 
Soimii Lipova
 
 
 
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
 
 
 
Frontiera Curtici
 
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
 
 
 
 
Progresul Pecica
 
Ghiroda
 
 
 
 
Hunedoara
 
Ocna Mureș
 
 
 
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
 
 
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
 
 
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Ariesul Turda
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Cluj
 
Avântul Reghin
 
 
 
 
Académica U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
 
 
 
Benfica U23
 
Estoril U23
 
 
 
 
Leixões U23
 
Vizela U23
 
 
 
 
Marítimo U23
 
Farense U23
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
CSKA Moskva