Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
3 2
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Lushnja
 
3 0
4 1
Maliqi
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Pogradeci
 
1 1
1 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
1 0
1 0
Ada Velipojë
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 1
Gramshi
 
Oriku
 
   
2 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Murlani
 
   
0 2
Internacional Tirana
 
Klosi
 
   
1 4
Shënkolli
 
Elbasani
 
   
5 4
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Bulqiza
 
   
2 0
Partizani Tirana W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
6 1
KF Tirana W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
4 2
Kinostudio W
 
AAS W
 
   
3 1
Teuta W
 
Tirana AS W
 
   
6 3
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Tirana
 
0 2
0 2
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
0 2
1 6
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
NC Magra
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 2
MC Oran
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
1 1
Aïn M'lila
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
   
0 1
Ben Aknoun
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
6 0
CA Batna
 
Teleghma
 
0 0
1 1
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
USMM Hadjout
 
0 0
0 1
El Bayadh
 
ASM Oran
 
   
1 0
Hamra Annaba
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
3 0
4 0
JSM Tiaret
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
2 0
Kouba
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
1 0
Lakhdaria
 
MO Constantine
 
1 1
1 2
MC El Eulma
 
JSM Skikda
 
   
2 1
MC Saïda
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 2
2 2
MCB Oued Sly
 
GC Mascara
 
1 0
2 1
MO Béjaïa
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
RB Ouargla
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
   
3 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 3
USM Khenchela
 
US Chaouia
 
0 0
2 1
Extremenya
 
Jenlai
 
   
   
La Massana
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
   
4 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
1 1
1 2
Cañuelas
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
1 0
4 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Platense
 
2 1
2 2
Sarmiento
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Jorge Newbery VM
 
Sportivo Pueyrredón
 
   
2 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Brinkmann
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
   
4 0
San Jorge Villa Elisa
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
   
1 0
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
Mariano Moreno
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
3 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
2 0
8 de Diciembre
 
Atlético Falucho
 
   
2 1
9 de Julio Clorinda
 
Recreativo Juventud
 
   
1 2
Andes Talleres
 
Gutiérrez
 
2 1
2 2
Angaqueros del Sud
 
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
   
1 0
Arsenal Viale
 
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
 
   
2 1
Avellaneda
 
Las Palmas Argentina
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield Puerto Deseado
 
Def. Pico Truncado
 
   
2 3
Belgrano Paraná
 
Atlético San Martín
 
   
4 0
Boxing Club
 
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
   
2 1
Campaña
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
0 0
0 0
Colón Chivilcoy
 
El Frontón
 
   
5 1
Defensores San Roque
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Achirense
 
Atlético Sauce
 
   
5 1
Deportivo La Adela
 
Deportivo Villalonga
 
   
2 5
Deportivo Malargüe
 
Vialidad Nacional
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Rincón
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Santa Catalina
 
Concepción El Cóndor
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Zoe
 
Musou Argentina
 
   
1 0
Don Bosco Paraná
 
Atlético Paraná
 
   
2 1
Escuela Presidente Roca
 
Argentino Peñarol
 
1 1
1 1
Estrella de Berisso
 
Alumni Los Hornos
 
0 0
1 1
FADEP
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
   
1 0
Ferrocarril Belgrano
 
Sportivo Cultural
 
   
1 1
Gaimán
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
1 1
1 1
José C. Paz
 
Deportivo Malvinas
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Puerto Tirol
 
Fontana
 
   
0 1
Juventud Unida RL
 
San Agustín
 
   
1 0
La Amistad
 
Unión Alem Progresista
 
   
0 0
La Merced Salta
 
Deportivo YPF
 
   
2 3
Naschel Unidos
 
San Martín Merlo
 
   
1 1
Pedernales Unidos
 
Huracán San Luis
 
   
2 2
Primero de Mayo
 
Sol de América
 
   
2 1
Racing Trelew
 
J.J. Moreno
 
0 0
1 1
San Isidro
 
San Martín Salta
 
   
1 5
San Jorge de Almagro
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
0 0
1 2
Santa María de Oro
 
Libertad Concordia
 
   
2 0
SATSAID
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
   
1 2
Sportivo Balloffet
 
Indep. Calle Larga
 
   
1 2
Sportivo del Carril
 
Atlético Peñaflor
 
   
1 2
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Defensores Glew
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Bobadal
 
San Martín El Ojito
 
   
2 0
Estudiantes Resistenci
 
Pabellón Argentino
 
   
0 0
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
 
Atlético San Pedr
 
   
2 2
Academia Mascherano
 
El Linqueño
 
   
1 3
Atlético Alvear
 
Comercio
 
   
0 1
Atlético Miramar
 
Ben Hur
 
   
0 3
Centenario
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
2 0
EFI Juniors
 
Alianza Futbolística
 
   
3 0
General Paz Juniors
 
Independiente Cosquín
 
1 0
3 1
Puente Seco
 
Comunicaciones Mercedes
 
   
0 2
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
Unión Santiago
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Alberdi
 
Def. Fraile Pintado
 
   
1 1
Unión Machigasta
 
Los Andes Guandacol
 
   
1 1
Unión Madereros
 
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
   
0 3
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
Colonial
 
   
1 1
Argentino Oeste
 
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
1 0
2 0
Argentino Rancagua
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
   
1 2
Atlético Camioneros
 
Petroquímica Chinese
 
   
1 1
Atlético Colón Junior
 
San Martín Rodeo
 
   
0 0
Atlético Policial
 
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
 
   
1 3
Atlético San Jorge
 
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
   
2 2
Barrio Argentino
 
Atlético River Plate
 
   
1 4
Cañonazo Lavalle
 
Huracán Goya
 
   
1 1
Coronel Daza
 
Defensores Esquiú
 
   
2 0
Huracán Las Breñas
 
San Jorge HC
 
   
2 2
Juventud Alianza
 
Trinidad San Juan
 
   
4 1
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
 
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
   
0 1
Atlético Ticino
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
   
0 0
Olimpo Laborde
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
   
0 3
Toro
 
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
   
2 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 2
Andino
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
   
2 1
Atlético Normal Rosarino
 
Atlético Barrio Obrero
 
   
2 1
Compañia General
 
Defensores de Salto
 
   
1 1
Defensores SA Litín
 
Sarmiento Leones
 
   
1 1
Monterrico San Vicente
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
1 1
2 1
PSM Fútbol
 
Union de Álvarez
 
0 0
3 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Olimpia San Antonio
 
   
2 0
Noravank
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 2
Ararat
 
BKMA
 
1 0
2 1
Estrella
 
La Fama
 
0 2
0 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
   
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Western United
 
0 1
0 1
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
2 2
Sydney W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
   
3 1
Perth Glory W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
0 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Hartberg
 
0 1
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
1 1
1 1
Wattens
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 1
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
3 2
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
4 2
Sturm Graz U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
3 3
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
0 4
Rapid Wien U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
3 0
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
1 0
2 2
Qarabağ
 
Sabah
 
2 1
5 1
Eva's Tienen W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
1 4
RFC de Liege W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
3 2
Famkes Merkem W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Genk II W
 
   
2 3
Dessel Sport
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 1
3 2
La Louvière Centre
 
Thes Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Olympic Charleroi
 
Liège
 
   
2 2
Patro Eisden
 
Dender
 
0 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
RWDM
 
1 2
2 3
OH Leuven
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 2
KV Oostende
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
2 1
Club Brugge
 
RFC Seraing
 
3 2
3 2
K. Kontich
 
Vorselaar
 
   
6 1
Geel
 
Wezel
 
   
0 0
Linden
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
2 1
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
2 2
Ixelles
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
2 6
Antoing
 
Houdeng
 
   
5 3
Alken
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
3 0
Herkol
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
1 7
Grand-Leez
 
Condruzien
 
   
1 3
Berlare
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
0 3
Latem
 
HO Kalken
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Wervik
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
4 3
Meulebeke
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
1 3
RC Lauwe
 
Rumbeke
 
   
0 2
Sassport Boezinge
 
Diksmuide
 
   
2 1
Meux
 
Warnant
 
0 2
0 2
Tubize
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
5 0
US Givry
 
Acren
 
   
1 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Harelbeke
 
0 0
0 2
Ninove
 
RFC Wetteren
 
1 0
3 0
Ronse
 
Gullegem
 
   
0 1
Bocholt
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
2 3
Heur Tongeren
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 0
KSC City Pirates
 
Houtvenne
 
   
3 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
1 0
Club Brugge II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
1 1
Chastre II W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
0 9
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
1 5
Vosselaar W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
3 0
Heist W
 
Alken W
 
   
3 6
Olsa Brakel W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
3 3
Aywaille W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
0 3
Svelta Melsele W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
5 2
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Bredene W
 
   
3 0
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
0 2
Mechelen II W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
1 0
Sottegem W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
0 4
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Gent III W
 
   
2 6
Aische
 
Tournai
 
   
2 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
2 2
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
3 3
Anzegem
 
Torhout
 
   
0 1
Tempo Overijse
 
Avanti
 
   
2 2
Sint-Niklaas
 
Jong Lede
 
   
3 1
VW Hamme
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
2 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
2 1
Betekom
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 2
Lille
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
5 0
De Kempen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
4 2
Diest
 
Turnhout
 
   
1 7
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Nijlen
 
   
1 2
Gent II W
 
Chastre W
 
   
3 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
1 3
Genk W
 
Club Brugge W
 
   
1 2
Hankook Verdes
 
Altitude
 
   
3 2
AS Cotonou
 
Adjidja
 
   
1 0
Cavaliers
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
ASPAC
 
   
3 1
Dynamique Djougou
 
Buffles
 
   
0 4
Espoir Savalou
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 0
JAC
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 0
Soleil
 
Tonnerre
 
   
0 1
USSK
 
Ayema
 
   
2 0
PHC Zebras
 
North Village Rams
 
   
1 1
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Aurora
 
2 1
3 2
Posusje
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
0 2
0 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 1
3 1
Remo
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Etar VT II
 
OFK Levski
 
   
2 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Beroe