Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Vlasiy
Last name: Sinyavskiy
Position: , Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 27 November 1996
Age: 24
Place of birth: Estonia
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 72 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Vlasiy Sinyavskiy has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
WC Qualification Europe 2022 Estonia 142 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Cup 2021/2022 Karviná 83 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Liga 2021/2022 Karviná 255 7 4 3 1 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Karviná 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2021 Estonia 80 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2020/2021 Flora 84 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Flora 270 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Liga 2020/2021 Karviná 413 11 8 3 1 0 1 0
UEFA Nations League 2020/2021 Estonia 407 5 0 4 0 0 0 0
Baltic Cup 2020 Estonia Estonia 56 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2020 Estonia 94 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2020 Flora 1751 26 5 9 5 0 0 0
Super Cup 2020 Flora 69 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora 90 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Flora 128 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Estonia U21 533 10 4 4 2 0 1 0
Meistriliiga 2019 Flora 1773 27 7 14 6 0 2 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Nõmme Kalju II 201 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 821 10 0 3 11 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2018 Nõmme Kalju 440 9 4 4 2 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2018 Flora 136 7 7 0 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Nõmme Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Nõmme Kalju 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Vlasiy Sinyavskiy has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/10/2021 Estonia
0 - 1
Wales 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' K. Moore
A. Pikk 24'  
M. Käit 31'  
  35' H. Wilson
  55' S. Thomas
M. Kuusk 59'  
  64' K. Moore
  73' J. Allen
08/10/2021 Estonia
2 - 0
Belarus 0-0H2H+
H. Anier 52'  
E. Sorga 58' 1 - 0  
M. Paskotši 59'  
V. Kreida 73'  
  85' R. Lisakovich
S. Zenjov 90+3' 2 - 0  
03/10/2021 Karviná
0 - 1
Mladá Boleslav 0-0H2H+
D. Bartl 9'  
P. Buchta 17'  
  26' D. Šimek
  54' M. Škoda
  69' M. Matějovský
  0 - 1 81' M. Matějovský
  90+2' M. Hlavatý
K. Qose 90+2'  
25/09/2021 České Budějovice
3 - 1
Karviná 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' A. Křapka
M. van Buren 28' 1 - 1  
J. Hora 35' 2 - 1  
P. Novak 37'  
O. Mihálik 60' 3 - 1  
P. Čavoš 62'  
  66' K. Qose
22/09/2021 Karviná
1 - 0
Chrudim 1-0H2H+
  38' A. Tkadlec
K. Zych 45' 1 - 0  
M. Jurásek 77'  
L. Bartošák 90+1'  
08/09/2021 Wales
0 - 0
Estonia 0-0H2H+
  25' S. Puri
J. Morrell 73'  
  79' V. Kreida
R. Page 90+6'  
05/09/2021 Estonia
0 - 1
Northern Ireland 0-0H2H+
K. Vassiljev 42'  
  68' D. Charles
  0 - 1 75' S. Ferguson
S. Zenjov 79'  
  87' C. Bradley
02/09/2021 Estonia
2 - 5
Belgium 1-2H2H+
M. Käit 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' H. Vanaken
  1 - 2 29' R. Lukaku
  47' R. Lukaku
  1 - 3 52' R. Lukaku
J. Tamm 55'  
  61' A. Saelemaekers
  1 - 4 64' A. Witsel
  1 - 5 76' T. Foket
E. Sorga 83' 2 - 5  
29/08/2021 Karviná
3 - 3
Slavia Praha 1-2H2H+
E. Šehić 3'  
M. Papadopulos 11'  
L. Bartošák 21'  
M. Papadopulos 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' I. Schranz
J. Weber 36'  
  39' A. Ousou
  1 - 2 45' T. Kacharaba
A. Svoboda 56' 2 - 2  
J. Weber 61'  
  2 - 3 64' I. Traore
  73' I. Traore
D. Stropek 78'  
  83' U. Moses
K. Zych 90+1' 3 - 3  
14/08/2021 Karviná
2 - 3
Zlín 1-0H2H+
Marco Tulio 7'  
P. Buchta 23' 1 - 0  
M. Papadopulos 47' 2 - 0  
  50' M. Hlinka
  2 - 1 60' M. Fillo
  2 - 2 79' T. Poznar
  82' J. Janetzký
  2 - 3 90+2' M. Cedidla
07/08/2021 Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Karviná 1-0H2H+
A. Hložek 23' 1 - 0  
  72' L. Čmelík
D. Pavelka 78' 2 - 0  
31/07/2021 Karviná
1 - 1
Hradec Králové 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' P. Dvořák
V. Sinyavskiy 24' 1 - 1  
  30' J. Klíma
  44' E. Prekop
  44' M. Koubek
  47' O. Urma
Rafael Tavares 72'  
  90+3' P. Kodeš
L. Čmelík 90+3'  
24/07/2021 Pardubice
2 - 2
Karviná 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' K. Qose
E. Tischler 44'  
  0 - 2 49' M. Papadopulos
D. Kostka 56'  
  60' V. Sinyavskiy
E. Tischler 64' 1 - 2  
E. Tischler 75' 2 - 2  
01/06/2021 Lithuania
0 - 1
Estonia 0-0H2H+
  15' J. Tamm
J. Lasickas 30'  
  0 - 1 59' H. Anier
  83' S. Puri
S. Mikoliūnas 90'  
29/05/2021 Baník Ostrava
1 - 1
Karviná 0-0H2H+
Azevedo 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' V. Sinyavskiy
  73' L. Čmelík
16/05/2021 Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Karviná 1-0H2H+
  5' V. Neuman
J. Kuchta 5'  
  18' L. Bartošák
T. Kacharaba 30'  
T. Holeš 40' 1 - 0  
  50' V. Sinyavskiy
  81' Fabrício
  1 - 1 85' L. Čmelík
S. Deli 86'  
  90+3' M. Šindelář
02/05/2021 Pardubice
2 - 2
Karviná 1-1H2H+
M. Toml 13'  
  0 - 1 32' K. Qose
P. Cerny 33' 1 - 1  
  34' Leonardo Pereira
  54' Jean
Cadu 55' 2 - 1  
T. Solil 68'  
Cadu 79'  
  2 - 2 80' L. Bartošák
  90' T. Jursa
25/04/2021 Karviná
0 - 1
Příbram 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' E. Lubega
S. Dramé 20'  
R. Mikuš 34'  
  72' M. Novy
  90+7' J. Šiman
20/04/2021 Jablonec
3 - 0
Karviná 3-0H2H+
  8' Fabrício
I. Schranz 9' 1 - 0  
M. Dolezal 21' 2 - 0  
  29' C. Herc
D. Plestil 41' 3 - 0  
17/04/2021 Karviná
3 - 0
České Budějovice 2-0H2H+
K. Qose 7' 1 - 0  
C. Herc 11' 2 - 0  
  17' K. Mészáros
  33' B. Čolić
Fabrício 46' 3 - 0  
Jean 82'  
  84' P. Čavoš
10/04/2021 Karviná
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň 1-0H2H+
M. Papadopulos 13' 1 - 0  
R. Mazáň 21'  
L. Čmelík 35'  
  1 - 1 52' J. Beauguel
  90+2' J. Kovařík
20/03/2021 Karviná
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc 0-0H2H+
  53' R. Breite
  72' R. Hubník
  0 - 1 83' Pablo González
K. Qose 85'  
  87' R. Látal
  90+1' A. Mandous
14/03/2021 Bohemians 1905
2 - 0
Karviná 1-0H2H+
T. Schumacher 3' 1 - 0  
  32' Rafael Tavares
R. Květ 32'  
  34' Fabrício
  53' C. Herc
D. Bartek 88' 2 - 0  
07/03/2021 Karviná
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 1-0H2H+
Rafael Tavares 11' 1 - 0  
  15' J. Hlavica
  63' D. Fila
  1 - 1 66' L. Pernica
T. Jursa 71'  
Jean 87'  
28/02/2021 Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Karviná 2-0H2H+
T. Ladra 19' 1 - 0  
J. Zmrhal 27' 2 - 0  
T. Malinsky 56'  
  66' Rafael Tavares
  79' Fabrício
  86' C. Herc
23/01/2021 Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora 0-1H2H+
M. Schjonning-Larsen 20'  
  0 - 1 41' M. Kuusk
  0 - 2 57' M. Kuusk
  0 - 3 82' M. Seppik
  0 - 4 90+1' H. Pürg
02/12/2020 Levadia
0 - 2
Flora 0-0H2H+
R. Kirss 17'  
  0 - 1 63' V. Sinyavskiy
  0 - 2 76' R. Sappinen
A. Gando 80'  
M. Jürgenson 89'  
  90+2' R. Alliku
29/11/2020 Paide
1 - 7
Flora 1-2H2H+
D. Owusu Sekyere 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' R. Sappinen
  1 - 2 45+2' R. Sappinen
  1 - 3 48' F. Liivak
J. Saliste 53'  
  1 - 4 54' R. Sappinen
  1 - 5 56' F. Liivak
  1 - 6 67' K. Vassiljev
S. Mošnikov 68'  
H. Anier 75'  
A. Yusif 77'  
  1 - 7 86' M. Miller
18/11/2020 Georgia
0 - 0
Estonia 0-0H2H+
  44' V. Kreida
  45+2' M. Kuusk
  61' M. Soomets
G. Kashia 87'  
15/11/2020 North Macedonia
2 - 1
Estonia 1-0H2H+
I. Trichkovski 29' 1 - 0  
B. Nikolov 34'  
S. Spirovski 45'  
  49' R. Sappinen
  1 - 1 52' R. Sappinen
V. Stojanovski 68' 2 - 1  
V. Stojanovski 69'  
  82' G. Tunjov
08/11/2020 Tammeka
0 - 1
Flora 0-0H2H+
  32' R. Sappinen
  0 - 1 56' V. Sinyavskiy
  70' H. Pürg
K. Aloe 76'  
K. Anderson 90+1'  
01/11/2020 Flora
0 - 0
Nõmme Kalju 0-0H2H+
H. Pürg 41'  
H. Pürg 41'  
M. Soomets 50'  
28/10/2020 Flora
1 - 0
Paide 1-0H2H+
M. Kuusk 39' 1 - 0  
H. Pürg 57'  
  69' J. Saliste
M. Lukka 73'  
  80' K. Kauber
25/10/2020 Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 39' V. Kreida
  41' K. Kallaste
  46' M. Miller
S. Kaldma 51'  
  69' V. Kreida
  0 - 2 79' V. Sinyavskiy
  0 - 3 87' M. Poom
  89' M. Poom
  0 - 4 90' K. Vassiljev
21/10/2020 Trans
1 - 2
Flora 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' K. Vassiljev
R. Sobtšenko 53' 1 - 1  
R. Sobtšenko 67'  
  1 - 2 71' R. Sappinen
14/10/2020 Estonia
1 - 1
Armenia 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Hovhannisyan
R. Sappinen 14' 1 - 1  
V. Kreida 70'  
G. Tunjov 78'  
F. Liivak 84'  
  85' W. Angulo
11/10/2020 Estonia
3 - 3
North Macedonia 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' M. Kuusk
R. Sappinen 33' 1 - 1  
A. Pikk 40'  
  61' S. Ristovski
R. Sappinen 61' 2 - 1  
N. Baranov 66'  
  67' A. Trajkovski
  75' S. Spirovski
F. Liivak 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 80' G. Pandev
  3 - 3 88' G. Zajkov
  88' E. Bardhi
04/10/2020 Flora
2 - 1
Tulevik 1-0H2H+
M. Lukka 23'  
M. Poom 35' 1 - 0  
  55' G. Seeder
K. Vassiljev 56' 2 - 0  
M. Lilander 72'  
M. Kuusk 85'  
  2 - 1 90+1' K. Saag
  90+4' P. Marin
01/10/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Flora 2-0H2H+
M. Gavranović 11' 1 - 0  
A. Ademi 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' V. Sinyavskiy
A. Ademi 87' 3 - 1  
M. Leovac 90+3'  
24/09/2020 Floriana
0 - 0
Flora 0-0H2H+
M. García 32'  
B. Paiber 44'  
  60' R. Sappinen
  83' M. Miller
  90+1' H. Pürg
  94' M. Lukka
  99' M. Lepik
Marcelo Dias 104'  
  106' M. Kuusk

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.