Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rivers United
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
0 2
Monastir
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
0 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
FAR Rabat
 
1 0
2 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
3 0
3 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Oriku
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
0 1
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Burreli
 
0 0
0 0
Lushnja
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
2 1
Luzi 2008
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
3 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 4
AF Elbasani
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 1
2 0
Delvina
 
Memaliaj
 
2 0
3 2
Devolli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
0 0
6 1
Luftëtari
 
Tepelena
 
0 1
0 0
Maliqi
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
2 1
2 0
Pogradeci
 
Labëria
 
2 0
0 1
Partizani Tirana W
 
Vllaznia W
 
   
0 6
Lushnja W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
1 5
Skënderbeu W
 
Kukësi W
 
   
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
2 1
La Massana
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
0 1
0 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
1 3
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 3
0 7
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
2 2
3 5
Sant Julià
 
Penya Encarnada
 
0 1
1 2
Desportivo Huíla
 
Cubango
 
   
   
Dragão
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 0
0 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Académica do Lobito
 
2 0
2 0
Willikies
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
0 0
0 1
Aston Villa
 
Swetes
 
1 2
1 2
All Saints United
 
Ottos Rangers
 
0 0
3 0
Ituzaingó
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 1
All Boys
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Defensores Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
San Telmo
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 2
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 2
3 2
Atletico Mitre
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Quilmes
 
1 0
2 0
Liniers
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
2 0
2 0
Luján
 
Claypole
 
0 1
1 1
San Martín Burzaco
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
2 1
4 2
Centro Español
 
Lugano
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 1
0 1
Banfield Res.
 
Instituto Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
1 0
1 1
San Lorenzo
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
2 2
Instituto
 
Banfield
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Independiente
 
1 0
2 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
1 0
3 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Unión Sunchales
 
2 0
2 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Atenas
 
0 1
0 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 1
2 2
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 2
1 2
El Linqueño
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
2 0
3 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Germinal de Rawson
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpo
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
3 1
4 2
Central Norte
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 1
Sol de América
 
Boca Unidos
 
3 1
6 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 1
Ararat II
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
   
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Syunik
 
0 0
0 1
Mika Yerevan
 
Banants II
 
0 0
1 1
RCA
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Macarthur
 
1 0
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
4 4
Centenary Stormers
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
3 1
4 1
Centenary Stormers U23
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
   
2 2
Gungahlin
 
Canberra Olympic
 
2 1
3 2
Woden Weston W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
   
0 2
Canberra Olympic W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
0 0
4 0
Canberra W
 
Belconnen United W
 
0 0
1 0
ANUW W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
0 2
1 2
Rockdale City Suns
 
Central Coast II
 
0 3
1 3
Sydney United
 
NWS Spirit
 
0 1
2 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
3 0
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
0 0
1 1
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Maitland
 
2 0
2 2
Hamilton Olympic
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
0 1
1 2
Brisbane City
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
2 0
4 0
Queensland Lions
 
Olympic
 
0 0
2 1
Whitsunday
 
Mackay Lions
 
   
0 3
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
1 1
1 3
Mitchelton W
 
Lions W
 
1 1
1 1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Souths United W
 
0 0
2 1
Sunshine Coast
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
0 2
0 2
Melbourne Knights U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
3 2
4 3
Heidelberg United U21
 
North Geelong U21
 
0 1
0 1
Western United II
 
Moreland Zebras
 
0 0
1 0
Perth AFC
 
Inglewood United
 
   
0 5
Austria Wien
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 0
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
Lafnitz
 
Grazer AK
 
1 2
2 3
Langenrohr
 
USC Rohrbach
 
1 0
2 0
SV Schwarzach
 
Siezenheim
 
   
2 1
Thalgau
 
Adnet
 
   
2 0
Bramberg
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
7 0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Lafnitz II
 
1 0
4 0
Völs
 
Münster
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Lustenau II
 
Ludesch
 
   
6 4
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Donau
 
0 0
0 3
Rotenberg
 
Göfis
 
1 2
2 3
Wolfurt
 
Röthis
 
0 0
2 0
FC Egg
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
0 2
1 5
Kufstein
 
Bischofshofen
 
1 2
4 4
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 0
2 3
Volna
 
Lida
 
1 0
2 0
Orsha
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 2
0 3
Bumprom
 
Arsenal
 
1 2
1 2
Nadezhda
 
Pripyat
 
   
2 4
Mikashevichi
 
Gantsevichi
 
   
0 2
Kobrin
 
Pruzhany
 
   
6 1
Volna Pinsk II
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
2 1
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
 
Krechet
 
   
0 2
Serebryanka
 
Energetik
 
   
6 0
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 1
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
1 4
Dinamo Brest
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
0 0
4 1
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
3 1
5 1
Vitebsk W
 
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
 
8 0
13 0
Bobruichanka W
 
Gomel W
 
4 0
7 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Heist
 
1 1
2 2
Royal Antwerp II
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
0 1
Knokke
 
Tienen
 
0 0
2 2
Rupel Boom
 
Thes Sport
 
1 2
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Anderlecht
 
Mechelen
 
1 2
2 3
Club Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
4 0
7 0
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
2 1
2 4
OH Leuven
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
1 2
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
2 3
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Loenhout
 
   
1 2
Antonia
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Zoersel
 
De Kempen
 
   
1 0
Herselt
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
0 3
KBSK Retie
 
Vorselaar
 
   
3 0
Mariekerke
 
K. Kontich
 
   
2 3
Sporting Tisselt
 
Ranst
 
   
3 3
Ternesse
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
1 0
Elewijt
 
Liedekerke
 
   
4 0
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Grimbergen
 
   
3 1
Herent
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
3 1
Huldenberg
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
1 3
Linden
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
1 3
Melsbroek
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
3 2
Stade Bierbeek
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
2 2
Veltem
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
0 1
Antoing
 
Ransart
 
   
3 2
Belœil
 
Molenbaix
 
   
2 3
Courcelles
 
Péruwelz
 
   
0 3
Flenu
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
2 1
Gilly
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
1 2
Le Roeulx
 
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
   
2 4
Luingnois
 
Montignies
 
   
5 1
PAC Buzet
 
Hornu
 
   
1 0
Beaufays
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 2
Elsautoise
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
4 1
FC Du Geer
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
4 0
JS Fizoise
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
2 1
Malmundaria
 
Hombourg
 
   
2 2
Ougrée
 
FC Eupen
 
   
3 2
UCE Liège
 
Aubel
 
   
1 4
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Hannut
 
   
3 1
Herk
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
4 3
Achel
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 0
Bregel Sport
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
2 1
Groen Star Beek
 
Herkol
 
   
2 0
Helson Helchteren
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
3 0
Park Houthalen
 
Hechtel
 
   
5 0
Weerstand Koersel
 
Alken
 
   
4 1
KFC Eksel
 
Meeuwen
 
   
3 1
Chaumont
 
Messancy
 
   
1 0
Ethe Belmont
 
Sartoise
 
   
3 3
Gouvy
 
RESC Houffaloise
 
   
2 0
La Roche
 
RUS Assenois
 
   
2 0
Longlier
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
2 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
Bastogne
 
   
3 0
Vaux-Noville
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
5 0
Andennais
 
Condruzien
 
   
1 1
Arquet
 
Meux II
 
   
2 1
Evelette-Jallet
 
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
   
5 0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Beauraing
 
   
4 1
Grand-Leez
 
Chevetogne
 
   
4 0
Nismes
 
Loyers
 
   
0 4
Spy
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
8 2
US Dinantaise
 
Biesme
 
   
2 3
Berlare
 
Sottegem
 
   
3 1
Beveren
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
0 3
Haasdonk
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
6 2
Heikant Zele
 
Grembergen
 
   
2 2
Kleit Maldegem
 
Ardennen
 
   
1 1
Munkzwalm
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
3 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
2 3
Jabbeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
0 0
Lauwe
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
5 0
Meulebeke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
2 4
Moen
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
3 7
Racing Waregem
 
Diksmuide
 
   
1 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
1 4
Varsenare
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
1 1
Veurne
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
2 2
Hamoir
 
Waremme
 
0 1
2 2
Solières Sport
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 4
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Stade Disonais
 
0 1
1 1
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
Acren
 
0 0
0 2
Warnant
 
Union Namur
 
1 3
2 5
Cercle Brugge II
 
Gullegem
 
0 1
0 4
Eendracht Aalst
 
Westhoek
 
1 3
1 3
Sparta Petegem
 
RFC Wetteren
 
2 0
4 1
Beerschot VA II
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
0 0
1 2
Bocholt
 
Cappellen
 
   
0 1
Mechelen II
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
0 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
1 3
Sibret W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
5 0
Aische
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 2
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Tournai
 
   
1 1
Jodoigne
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
3 5
Léopold
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
1 5
Ostiches
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 0
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
0 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
4 0
Herstal
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 1
Huy
 
Ciney
 
   
1 1
La Calamine
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
3 1
Mormont
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
1 0
Raeren-Eynatten
 
US Givry
 
   
5 0
RES Durbuy
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
3 2
Richelle United
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 2
Rochefort