Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Grand-Saconnex
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
 
 
 
Münsingen
 
Dornach
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hannover 96
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen
 
Paderborn
 
 
 
 
Arosa U19
 
Bansander U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
Roces U19
 
 
 
 
Compostela U19
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
 
 
 
Marina Sport U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
Covadonga U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Racing Santander U19
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
 
 
 
Berceo U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19
 
Osasuna U19
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Tolosa U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19
 
Tudelano U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19
 
Huesca U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
 
 
 
Europa U19
 
Damm U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Constància U19
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Girona U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
Séneca U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
 
 
 
Calavera U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19
 
Real Betis U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
San Félix U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
Rusadir U19
 
San Roque U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19
 
Tomares U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19
 
La Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
Badajoz U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
Getafe U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
 
 
 
Arucas U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
 
 
 
Ibarra U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
Las Palmas U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
 
 
 
Las Longueras U19
 
Puerto Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
San José U19
 
Sobradillo U19
 
 
 
 
UD San Fernando U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Roda U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
 
 
 
Toledo U19
 
Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19
 
CF San José U19
 
 
 
 
Khimik-Avgust
 
Amkar Perm'
 
 
 
 
Novosibirsk
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Miass
 
Ural 2
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
 
Chelyabinsk
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Málaga
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
FC Andorra
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Villarreal II
 
Albacete
 
 
 
 
Bleiburg
 
Wolfsberg
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
 
 
 
Gmünd
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
 
 
 
Kraig
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Landskron
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
 
 
 
Lendorf
 
Völkermarkt
 
 
 
 
Maria Saal
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
 
 
 
St. Andrä
 
Ferlach
 
 
 
 
ASV 13
 
Schwechat
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
Stadlau
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Slovan HAC
 
 
 
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
Wienerberg
 
 
 
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Post
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Austria XIII
 
 
 
 
Union Mauer
 
Simmeringer SC
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Mixco
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Coruña Montañeros U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
 
 
 
UD Ourense U19
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Valladares U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Xuventude Oroso
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Cieza U19
 
 
 
 
Águilas U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Archena U19
 
Mediterraneo U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Puente San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19 II
 
Miajadas U19
 
 
 
 
Don Benito U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Moratalaz U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Complutense Alcalá U19
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada U19 II
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
SS Reyes U19
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Las Rozas U19
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Linares Deportivo U19
 
 
 
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
Pavia U19
 
 
 
 
Ciudad Baza U19
 
Puerto Malagueño U19
 
 
 
 
El Ejido U19
 
Peña Real Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Santa Fe U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
UCIDCE U19
 
 
 
 
Palma del Río U19
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Córdoba U19
 
 
 
 
Siempre Alegres U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Utrera U19
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
Xerez Deportivo U19
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
Arges U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
Conquense U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Almansa U19
 
Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Illescas U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Cabanillas U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
Alsasua U19
 
Valtierrano U19
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Txantrea U19
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Mutilvera U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
Izarra U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19
 
Amigó U19
 
 
 
 
Rotxapea U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnástica U19 II
 
Marina Sport U19 II
 
 
 
 
Solares U19
 
Arenas de Frajanas U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Arenal U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Avilés U19
 
Gijón Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Covadonga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Veriña U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
CD Victoria U19
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
Isoba U19
 
 
 
 
La Charca U19
 
Zamora U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Parquesol U19
 
Sur U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
Unionistas U19
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
 
 
 
Zona Norte U19
 
Burgos CF U19
 
 
 
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Durango U19
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Zarautz U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun U19
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19 II
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
Náxara U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Berceo U19 II
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Escalerillas U19
 
Atlético Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Almunia U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Marianistas U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Huesca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Gavà U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Mercantil U19
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
Sabadell U19 II
 
Martinenc U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Salgui U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gandía U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Paterna U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Andratx U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Ferreries U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Ibiza U19
 
 
 
 
Poblense U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Estoril
 
 
 
 
Boavista
 
Rio Ave
 
 
 
 
Casa Pia
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Marítimo
 
 
 
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
Porto
 
 
 
 
Portimonense
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Santa Clara
 
Chaves
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
BKV Előre
 
Kisvárda II
 
 
 
 
BVSC
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
Eger
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr II
 
Debrecen II
 
 
 
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Tiszaújváros
 
 
 
 
Karcag SE
 
FC Hatvan
 
 
 
 
Körösladány
 
Pénzügyőr
 
 
 
 
Putnok VSE
 
Vasas II
 
 
 
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
Békéscsaba II
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Bank
 
Honvéd II
 
 
 
 
Ceglédi
 
Paksi SE II
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Kecskemeti TE II
 
 
 
 
Ivancsa
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
PTE-PEAC
 
Monori SE
 
 
 
 
Szekszárd
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
MTK II
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi