Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Swaziland U20
 
Mauritius U20
 
   
7 0
Zambia U20
 
Botswana U20
 
1 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Devolli
 
3 0
5 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Pogradeci
 
4 1
7 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Luzi 2008
 
0 0
2 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
3 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Liniers
 
1 1
1 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
0 1
Real Pilar
 
Claypole
 
0 1
0 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
0 3
Unión Sunchales
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Shirak
 
BKMA
 
1 0
1 0
Van
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
1 1
1 1
Kuchl
 
Grödig
 
2 0
3 1
Energetik
 
Sumqayıt II
 
1 1
1 1
MOIK
 
Zira II
 
1 2
1 2
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Kapaz II
 
1 2
2 3
Budaiya
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
0 0
Muharraq
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
2 0
Paro Rinpung
 
Takin
 
   
5 2
Independiente Petrolero
 
Aurora
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
1 0
Réal du Faso
 
Royal
 
0 0
1 1
SONABEL
 
Police
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Santa Fe
 
2 0
4 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
La Equidad
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
1 1
Ahironas / Onisilos
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 3
Jiskra Domažlice II
 
Rokycany
 
1 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Vyškov
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
0 1
Helal Aldabaa
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
   
2 1
Águila
 
FAS
 
   
   
Chalatenango
 
Once Municipal
 
   
   
Dragón
 
Atletico Marte
 
   
   
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
   
   
Jocoro
 
Alianza
 
   
   
Santa Tecla
 
CD Platense
 
   
   
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
Blackpool Res.
 
   
1 2
Rotherham United Res.
 
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
   
2 1
Bolton Wanderers Res.
 
Lincoln City Res.
 
   
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
0 4
2 4
Gillingham
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
4 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
4 1
York City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
1 1
Coggeshall Town
 
Bury Town
 
0 2
1 2
Heybridge Swifts
 
Gorleston
 
   
1 0
Hullbridge Sports
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 3
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
1 3
Three Bridges
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
2 3
Whitehawk
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
0 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Kidlington
 
   
0 1
Berkhamsted
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 2
Didcot Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
3 2
Waltham Abbey
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 1
Waltham Forest
 
Hadley
 
   
0 4
Ware
 
Barton Rovers
 
3 0
5 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Margate
 
   
0 1
Enfield Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 1
1 1
Herne Bay
 
Lewes
 
4 0
4 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Canvey Island
 
1 1
1 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Belper Town
 
1 0
1 1
Lancaster City
 
Rylands
 
1 0
2 1
Matlock Town
 
Liversedge
 
0 2
1 2
Nantwich Town
 
Marine
 
1 1
1 2
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Marske United
 
1 0
2 3
United of Manchester
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 1
4 2
Warrington Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 2
0 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Basford United
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
0 1
Coalville Town
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
2 2
Royston Town
 
Kings Langley
 
0 0
1 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Ilkeston Town
 
1 0
2 0
Dorchester Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
0 3
Hanwell Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 1
3 2
Harrow Borough
 
Chesham United
 
2 0
2 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Gosport Borough
 
1 0
2 1
North Leigh
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 0
0 2
Poole Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
1 0
2 2
Winchester City
 
Hartley Wintney
 
2 1
2 1
Yate Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
2 0
4 0
Cardiff City U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
2 2
4 3
Colchester United U21
 
Bristol City U21
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 1
0 3
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
Millwall U21
 
1 0
1 2
St Albans City
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town W
 
Bridgwater United W
 
   
1 1
Crawley Wasps W
 
Watford W
 
   
0 4
Norwich City W
 
Cambridge City W
 
   
2 1
Wymondham Town W
 
Cambridge United W
 
   
   
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
   
4 2
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
   
0 0
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
København
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Juventus
 
2 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Sevilla
 
1 1
1 1
Celtic
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 1
Milan
 
Chelsea
 
0 2
0 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Benfica
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
Juventus U19
 
1 0
1 3
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
0 1
2 1
København U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
0 1
1 3
Paris SG U19
 
Benfica U19
 
1 3
2 3
Milan U19
 
Chelsea U19
 
0 0
3 1
Celtic U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
0 2
0 2
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
1 0
2 0
Memmingen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
   
0 0
Altona 93
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 0
2 0
Harksheide
 
Süderelbe
 
1 0
3 0
HEBC
 
Union Tornesch
 
0 1
1 1
Niendorfer TSV
 
Hamburger SV III
 
2 1
5 2
Osdorf
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
2 0
2 0
Paloma
 
Buchholz
 
0 0
0 0
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Hamm United
 
   
3 0
Kleve
 
SF Baumberg
 
2 0
2 1
Eichstätt
 
Buchbach
 
2 0
3 0
Jamshedpur
 
Odisha FC
 
2 1
2 3
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
Romania U17 W
 
2 0
2 1
Darya Babol
 
Khalij Fars
 
1 0
1 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Omid Vahdat
 
5 0
11 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
0 1
1 1
Saipa
 
Van Pars Isfahan
 
1 0
1 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 1
0 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Shefa-Amr
 
   
2 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
   
0 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Robi Shapira
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
3 2
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
5 1
Ahi Akko
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
1 0
3 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 3
1 3
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Ahva Reineh
 
   
4 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
0 0
0 4
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
0 0
2 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
1 1
1 2
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Hapoel Lod
 
1 2
1 6
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
1 1
2 1
Tzeirey Tira
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 3
1 4
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
1 2
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
0 2
2 2
Hapoel Gedera
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 1
Sderot
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
2 0
3 1
MS Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
   
1 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
0 3
1 5
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
   
1 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Beitar Yavne
 
1 0
4 0
Kamogawa W
 
Nittaidai W
 
0 1
3 1
Al Jalil
 
Kfarsoum
 
2 0
4 1
Amman
 
Al Arabi
 
1 1
2 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 1
Incheon United
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
3 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Selangor United
 
Selangor
 
0 0
0 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
Melaka United
 
1 0
2 0
Pahang
 
Sabah
 
0 0
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Kedah
 
0 1
4 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
Terengganu
 
0 2
1 2
MISC
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 0
2 0
Raya2
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
1 1
2 2
BCH Lions
 
Erchim
 
0 0
1 2
Stabæk II
 
Grorud II
 
0 1
3 1
Alianza Lima
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
2 0
4 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Mafra U23
 
1 0
2 1
Marítimo U23
 
Gil Vicente U23
 
1 0
1 2
Estoril U23
 
Estrela U23
 
0 0
2 0
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
1 0
1 0
Legion Dynamo
 
Chernomorets
 
0 1
0 4
SKA-Energiya II
 
Khimki 2
 
1 2
4 3
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Ain
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Najran
 
0 1
2 1
Al Taawon
 
Abha
 
1 0
1 3
Dhamk
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Al Feiha
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 2
0 3
Al Khaleej
 
Al Fateh
 
0 1
1 2
Al Nassr
 
Al Adalh
 
3 0
4 1
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
   
2 2
Hajer U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
   
2 1
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
   
3 1
Arar U19
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
   
1 2
Ohod U19
 
Al Raed U19
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ittihad U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
   
2 3
Jeddah U19
 
Al Ansar U19
 
   
2 1
Kelty Hearts
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
1 0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Elgin City
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Dundee United
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 0
Livingston Res.
 
Hibernian Res.
 
0 1
0 1
FK Košice
 
Komárno
 
1 1
2 3
Elman
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 1
Baroka
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Hungry Lions
 
Venda FC
 
1 0
2 0
Pretoria Callies
 
Polokwane City
 
0 0
0 1
Cayon
 
St. Peters
 
2 0
2 3
Al Shorta
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
2 0
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
2 0
Kober
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 0
Halmstad
 
Örgryte
 
0 0
2 3
Jönköpings Södra
 
Brage
 
1 1
1 1
Pattani
 
Muang Trang United
 
   
1 1
Bukedea
 
Bright Stars
 
1 1
1 1
Maroons
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
0 0
Bani Yas
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
0 3
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Jazira
 
   
0 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 0
2 1
Fénix
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
0 1
0 1
Cerro Largo
 
Rentistas
 
1 0
2 1
Shortan
 
Yangiyer
 
   
4 0
Zaamin
 
Aral Nukus
 
   
9 0
Hue
 
Quang Nam
 
   
0 1
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
0 1
1 1
Long An
 
Bình Phước
 
1 1
3 2
Denmark W
 
Australia W
 
1 0
1 3
Sweden W
 
France W
 
1 0
3 0
Costa Rica W
 
Philippines W
 
0 1
2 1
Netherlands W
 
Norway W
 
0 0
0 2
Spain W
 
United States W
 
1 0
2 0
England W
 
Czech Republic W