Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
Cotonsport
 
2 0
3 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 2
0 4
Burreli
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Luzi 2008
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Oriku
 
0 1
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Lushnja
 
2 0
3 0
Bulqiza
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
0 2
1 4
Ada Velipojë
 
Vora
 
0 2
2 5
Shënkolli
 
Murlani
 
0 0
2 1
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
2 0
2 1
Valbona
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
1 1
3 1
Teuta W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
3 0
KF Tirana W
 
Kukësi W
 
   
3 0
Partizani Tirana W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
14 0
Aïn M'lila
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
1 0
3 0
Annaba
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
4 0
CA Batna
 
US Souf
 
0 0
0 0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
Hamra Annaba
 
1 1
1 2
MC El Eulma
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 0
1 0
MO Constantine
 
US Chaouia
 
1 0
3 1
Teleghma
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
AS Khroub
 
1 1
1 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
4 1
9 1
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 1
0 3
Interclube
 
Onze Bravos
 
1 0
1 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 1
3 2
Pigotts Bullets
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Ottos Rangers
 
Empire
 
0 3
0 2
Argentino Quilmes
 
UAI Urquiza
 
2 2
2 3
Deportivo Armenio
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
2 3
Sacachispas
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 1
San Miguel
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 1
Los Andes
 
Cañuelas
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 4
0 4
Atletico Mitre
 
Chaco For Ever
 
2 0
2 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Yupanqui
 
1 0
3 0
JJ Urquiza
 
Luján
 
1 3
1 3
San Martín Burzaco
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
2 1
Victoriano Arenas
 
Midland
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Claypole
 
1 0
1 0
Banfield Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Instituto Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 2
1 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
2 0
2 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 2
Alashkert II
 
Ararat II
 
0 1
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
1 0
3 0
Banants II
 
Pyunik II
 
0 0
2 1
Lernayin Artsakh
 
BKMA
 
0 2
0 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
2 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
2 0
Western United
 
Perth Glory
 
2 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
Canberra United W
 
Adelaide United W
 
3 2
4 2
Newcastle Jets W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 1
0 4
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
1 0
1 1
Newmarket
 
Western Spirit
 
   
1 3
Pine Hills
 
Redcliffe PCYC
 
   
4 0
Bayside United
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
   
1 1
North Brisbane
 
Univ. Queensland
 
   
2 3
North Pine
 
Centenary Stormers
 
   
0 4
Newmarket U23
 
Western Spirit U23
 
   
3 1
Pine Hills U23
 
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
   
3 0
North Pine U23
 
Centenary Stormers U23
 
   
4 2
Bayside United U23
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
   
1 3
North Brisbane U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
1 1
NWS Spirit
 
Central Coast II
 
0 1
0 1
St George City FA
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
1 0
New Lambton
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
0 0
0 1
Cooks Hill United
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 0
5 2
Hamilton Olympic
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 0
0 2
Alstonville
 
East Armidale FC
 
   
8 1
Coffs Coast Tigers
 
Oxley Vale Attunga
 
   
5 0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 0
0 1
Gold Coast United
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
0 0
0 0
Peninsula Power
 
Brisbane City
 
0 2
0 2
Redlands United
 
Olympic
 
1 0
2 0
SC Wanderers
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 0
1 1
Sturt Lions
 
West Adelaide
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide Comets
 
White City Woodville
 
0 0
3 0
Adelaide Olympic
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 1
0 3
Modbury Jets
 
Croydon Kings
 
1 1
2 1
NE MetroStars
 
Campbelltown City
 
2 1
3 2
Avondale Heights
 
Hume City
 
2 1
3 2
Port Melbourne
 
Moreland City
 
1 0
1 1
Altona Magic
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
1 0
1 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
1 0
1 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 4
0 4
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
SWQ Thunder
 
1 1
3 3
Caboolture
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
1 1
1 1
Logan Lightning
 
Southside Eagles
 
1 1
2 1
Capalaba
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 0
2 1
Adelaide City Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
3 2
Sturt Lions Res.
 
West Adelaide Res.
 
   
2 1
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Beograd Res.
 
   
3 2
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
   
3 1
Modbury Jets Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
   
0 0
MetroStars Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
2 2
Adelaide Cobras
 
Port Adelaide Lion
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide Victory
 
Eastern United
 
3 1
3 3
Cumberland United
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
1 0
2 1
Fulham United
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 0
0 1
Playford City Patriots
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
   
0 1
Vipers
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
   
2 2
Banyule City
 
Richmond
 
   
1 2
Corio
 
Western Suburbs
 
   
1 0
Diamond Valley United
 
Casey Panthers
 
   
4 1
Hoppers Crossing
 
Upfield
 
   
0 5
Lalor United
 
Monash
 
   
3 1
Manningham Juventus
 
Berwick City
 
   
3 2
Monash University
 
Ashburton United
 
   
1 2
Sunbury United
 
Springvale White Eagles
 
   
1 2
Epping City
 
Rosebud SC
 
   
4 0
Frankston Pines
 
Essendon United
 
   
6 1
Mazenod
 
Bayside Argonauts
 
   
1 2
Old Scotch
 
Rowville Eagles
 
   
7 2
Brimbank Stallions
 
Heatherton United
 
   
5 0
Altona City
 
Fitzroy City
 
   
2 0
Altona North
 
East Brighton United
 
   
2 3
Bentleigh United Cobras
 
Heidelberg Eagles
 
   
2 1
Chisholm United
 
Tatura
 
   
8 5
Glenroy Lions
 
Epsom
 
   
3 0
Keilor Park
 
Dandenong South
 
   
4 1
Knox City
 
Yarraville
 
   
0 2
La Trobe University
 
Uni Hill Eagles
 
   
3 1
Mill Park
 
Casey Comets
 
   
0 2
Mornington
 
Melton Phoenix
 
   
3 1
Peninsula Strikers
 
Williamstown
 
   
0 2
St. Kilda Celts
 
Croydon City Arrows
 
   
1 4
Sydenham Park
 
Templestowe Wolves
 
   
0 1
Westvale
 
Melbourne City FC Inc.
 
   
4 0
White Star Dandenong
 
Watsonia Heights
 
   
3 4
Ringwood City
 
Sebastopol Vikings
 
   
3 1
Barnstoneworth United
 
South Springvale
 
   
0 3
Whittlesea United
 
Albion Rovers
 
   
1 0
Whittlesea Ranges
 
Endeavour United
 
   
9 0
Sale United
 
Clifton Hill
 
   
0 7
Truganina Hornets
 
Keilor Wolves
 
   
0 3
Lara United
 
Warragul United
 
   
0 2
Avondale Heights U21
 
Hume City U21
 
0 0
0 2
South Melbourne U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
1 1
3 1
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
1 1
1 1
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
0 0
1 0
Altona Magic U21
 
North Geelong U21
 
0 3
0 5
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
1 2
2 3
Port Melbourne U21
 
Moreland City U21
 
1 0
1 0
Manningham United Blues
 
Brunswick City
 
0 1
1 3
Werribee City
 
Kingston City
 
0 0
1 0
Armadale
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 1
0 3
Inglewood United
 
Stirling Lions
 
2 1
3 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 2
Hartberg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 1
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 3
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Dornbirn
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 1
1 2
Tirol U18
 
Admira U18
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pölten U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
1 0
2 0
Vorarlberg U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
1 3
1 8
Horitschon
 
Schattendorf
 
   
2 0
Klingenbach
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
1 3
Ritzing
 
Parndorf
 
   
1 0
Rudersdorf
 
Andau
 
1 3
2 3
St. Margarethen
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
2 1
Markt Allhau
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
3 2
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
0 1
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Union Perg
 
   
0 0
Oedt
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
2 1
St. Valentin
 
SV Wallern
 
   
0 3
Stadl-Paura
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
Austria XIII
 
Post
 
0 0
1 0
Simmeringer SC
 
Stadlau
 
   
0 2
Union Mauer
 
Wienerberg
 
0 0
1 3
ASV 13
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
   
3 2
Favoritner AC
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
   
7 2
Gleisdorf 09
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
3 0
5 1
Hertha
 
Kalsdorf
 
0 2
3 2
St. Anna
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Mauerwerk
 
TWL Elektra
 
1 1
1 4
Draßburg
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
1 0
3 3
Wiener Viktoria
 
Siegendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Sebail
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 1
Sabah
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
2 1
Belshina
 
BATE
 
0 3
0 5
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
0 0
0 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Genk II W
 
0 0
0 0
Moldavo W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
0 0
0 0
Kontich W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
0 0
0 0
Famkes Merkem W
 
Gent II W
 
0 0
0 0
Chastre W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
0 0
0 0
Westerlo W
 
OH Leuven II
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht II W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Deinze
 
1 1
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
RWDM
 
0 1
2 1
KAA Gent II
 
Thes Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Hoogstraten
 
Mandel United
 
0 0
1 0
Ninove
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
1 1
3 1
Olympic Charleroi
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
1 2
Patro Eisden
 
Sporting Charleroi II
 
2 0
4 0
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Cercle Brugge
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 1
3 1
OH Leuven
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
3 0
4 2
Standard Liège
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 0
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Antonia
 
   
0 0
K. Kontich
 
De Kempen
 
   
1 0
Vorselaar
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 3
Loenhout
 
Ternesse
 
   
2 2
Herent
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
2 3
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Liedekerke
 
   
0 3
Huldenberg
 
Linden
 
   
1 0
Perwez
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
4 0
Ixelles
 
Stade Everois
 
   
2 0
PAC Buzet
 
Gilly
 
   
1 1
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Ransart
 
   
1 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
0 1
Herkol
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
1 0
KFC Eksel
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
0 3
Weerstand Koersel
 
Meeuwen
 
   
1 2
Groen Star Beek
 
Park Houthalen
 
   
1 1
Chaumont
 
La Roche
 
   
1 5
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
0 1
Messancy
 
Bastogne
 
   
3 1
Oppagne-Wéris
 
RESC Houffaloise
 
   
1 2
RUS Assenois
 
Sartoise
 
   
1 2
Ardennen
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
4 0
DT Borsbeke
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
4 1
Sottegem
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
4 1
Haasdonk
 
Berlare
 
   
1 1
Sparta Heestert
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
2 0
Varsenare
 
Moen
 
   
2 1
La Louvière Centre
 
Verlaine
 
   
1 0
Harelbeke
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
1 0
Zulte Waregem II
 
Zelzate
 
   
1 0