Oliver Hofmann Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Oliver
Last name: Hofmann
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Germany
Date of birth: 19 August 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Germany
Height: 179 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Oliver Hofmann has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Reg. Cup Berlin 2021/2022 Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2021/2022 Lichtenberg 1040 12 0 3 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reg. Cup Berlin 2020/2021 Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2020/2021 Lichtenberg 749 10 2 2 0 0 1 1
Club Friendlies 2020 BAK '07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Union Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2019/2020 BAK '07 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2019/2020 Union Fürstenwalde 450 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2018/2019 BAK '07 2068 32 10 7 1 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2016/2017 Viktoria Berlin 1783 26 6 5 1 0 4 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2015/2016 Viktoria Berlin 2357 30 5 8 5 0 4 0
Regionalliga: Nord 2014/2015 Goslarer SC 2219 31 6 7 5 0 2 0
Regionalliga: Nord 2013/2014 Goslarer SC 2427 29 0 9 1 0 5 0
2. Bundesliga 2011/2012 FC Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 FC Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oliver Hofmann has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
17/10/2021 BAK '07
2 - 1
Lichtenberg 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' T. Gözüsirin
J. Richter 21' 1 - 1  
  61' J. Schmidt
J. Gjasula 65' 2 - 1  
25/09/2021 Tennis Borussia
3 - 2
Lichtenberg 1-1H2H+
  17' J. Schmidt
  0 - 1 20' P. Einsiedel
T. Oschmann 34' 1 - 1  
Y. Sakran 39'  
R. Gladrow 47' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 56' P. Grüneberg
B. Junge-Abiol 59' 3 - 2  
  63' P. Grüneberg
R. Gladrow 64'  
  77' P. Einsiedel
B. Junge-Abiol 78'  
R. Gladrow 90+2'  
  90+5' P. Krüger
11/09/2021 Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 0
Lichtenberg 1-0H2H+
M. Oesterhelweg 22' 1 - 0  
  36' J. Schmidt
B. Strietzel 49' 2 - 0  
M. Wolfram 87' 3 - 0  
31/08/2021 Lichtenberg
2 - 0
FSV Optik Rathenow 1-0H2H+
D. Hollwitz 7' 1 - 0  
  32' M. Langner
  40' N. Köhler
M. Ihbe 79'  
T. Gözüsirin 80' 2 - 0  
O. Maric 88'  
27/08/2021 BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
Lichtenberg 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' M. Bremer
C. Beck 10' 1 - 1  
A. Bolyki 28'  
A. Siebeck 36'  
  43' M. Bremer
  66' R. Ohlow
A. Siebeck 90' 2 - 1  
20/08/2021 Lichtenberg
0 - 3
Luckenwalde 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' M. Hadel
  32' J. Schmahl
P. Krüger 40'  
  48' C. Flath
  0 - 2 55' J. Schmahl
N. Fiegen 69'  
  70' D. Becker
  0 - 3 80' T. Göth
17/08/2021 Chemie Leipzig
0 - 1
Lichtenberg 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 24' M. Ihbe
  85' M. Bremer
P. Horschig 87'  
  89' K. Owczarek
  89' T. Gözüsirin
14/08/2021 Lichtenberg
0 - 0
Hertha BSC II 0-0H2H+
L. Salla 61'  
M. Schöps 84'  
  89' M. Covic
N. Fiegen 90'  
08/08/2021 Lichtenberg
1 - 3
Chemnitzer FC 0-0H2H+
  35' R. Grym
O. Hofmann 47'  
  51' L. Aigner
M. Ihbe 54' 1 - 0  
N. Fiegen 60'  
C. Gawe 60'  
  1 - 1 66' A. Shala
  74' F. Schimmel
  1 - 2 78' N. Walther
  1 - 3 89' J. Nischalke
31/07/2021 Babelsberg
1 - 0
Lichtenberg 0-0H2H+
  46' D. Hollwitz
D. Frahn 47' 1 - 0  
F. Zille 84'  
28/07/2021 Lichtenberg
1 - 1
Tasmania Berlin 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' M. Kascha
P. Grüneberg 43' 1 - 1  
J. Schmidt 47'  
  76' S. Polat
25/07/2021 ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
Lichtenberg 0-0H2H+
L. Bürger 28'  
  28' D. Hollwitz
  52' T. Gözüsirin
F. Stenzel 69'  
J. Jagupov 75' 1 - 0  
J. Jagupov 90'  
31/10/2020 Lichtenberg
1 - 1
Hertha BSC II 1-0H2H+
S. Reiniger 5' 1 - 0  
  19' O. Rekik
O. Hofmann 32'  
T. Gözüsirin 39'  
C. Gawe 53'  
D. Hollwitz 57'  
P. Krüger 70'  
  1 - 1 75' R. Werthmüller
28/10/2020 BFC Dynamo
3 - 0
Lichtenberg 2-0H2H+
P. Schulz 2'  
L. Brumme 9' 1 - 0  
L. Brumme 30' 2 - 0  
  31' C. Gawe
  39' H. Graf
B. Förster 86' 3 - 0  
04/10/2020 Lichtenberg
3 - 0
Babelsberg 0-0H2H+
  12' J. Wilton
K. Owczarek 16'  
A. Sinan 57'  
C. Gawe 62' 1 - 0  
M. Rausch 66'  
  80' P. Saalbach
H. Graf 82' 2 - 0  
R. Ohlow 84'  
C. Gawe 90+2' 3 - 0  
26/09/2020 Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
Lichtenberg 0-0H2H+
P. Grzega 40'  
  40' D. Hollwitz
E.Löder 57'  
P. Baudis 66'  
F. Wenzel 83'  
23/09/2020 Lichtenberg
3 - 2
Auerbach 1-2H2H+
  15' P. Müller
  0 - 1 21' M. Zimmermann
M. Rausch 22'  
T. Gözüsirin 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' M. Zimmermann
  60' A. Morosow
C. Gawe 68' 2 - 2  
C. Gawe 85' 3 - 2  
  89' M. Sieber
20/09/2020 Viktoria Berlin
2 - 0
Lichtenberg 0-0H2H+
Lucas Cini 44'  
J. Lewald 59'  
Lucas Cini 62' 1 - 0  
  64' J. Schmidt
C. Menz 74'  
  87' H. Graf
K. Hovi 90' 2 - 0  
05/09/2020 Lichtenberg
1 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz 0-0H2H+
  58' D. Blaser
H. Graf 69' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' D. Blaser
  90+1' S. Albert
01/09/2020 Lichtenberg
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig 0-0H2H+
  9' A. Wendschuch
R. Ohlow 17'  
  27' L. Surek
  28' P. Wendt
M. Kretzer 77'  
  90+1' F. Schmidt
J. Schmidt 90+2'  
25/08/2020 Lichtenberg
2 - 4
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
P. Einsiedel 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' P. Breitkreuz
  1 - 2 62' C. Skoda
C. Gawe 67'  
  1 - 3 80' T. Cigerci
P. Einsiedel 85' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 87' T. Uzan
O. Hofmann 89'  
15/08/2020 Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Lichtenberg 1-0H2H+
R. Gladrow 11' 1 - 0  
  16' C. Gawe
R. Gladrow 28'  
  39' J. Schmidt
A. Borgmann 72'  
  75' R. Ohlow
F. Brügmann 83'  
  1 - 1 87' P. Einsiedel
F. Brügmann 88'  
  90' H. Graf
  1 - 2 90+3' H. Graf
08/03/2020 Viktoria Berlin
0 - 2
Union Fürstenwalde 0-1H2H+
P. Müller 23'  
  0 - 1 30' L. Stagge
  37' I. Wunderlich
M. Daube 58'  
S. Flauder 66'  
P. Kapp 73'  
  80' D. Geurts
C. Menz 90+3'  
  0 - 2 90+4' J. Martynets
22/02/2020 Babelsberg
1 - 2
Union Fürstenwalde 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 27' G. Schulz
  33' G. Schulz
U. Çepni 53'  
  62' L. Stagge
  87' J. Putze
D. Frahn 89' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90' D. Geurts
  90' D. Geurts
16/02/2020 Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig 0-0H2H+
J. Putze 39'  
P. Brendel 51'  
  59' F. Schmidt
I. Wunderlich 70'  
  83' A. Wendschuch
07/02/2020 Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 2
Union Fürstenwalde 1-1H2H+
V. Kováč 20'  
V. Kováč 20'  
F. Beil 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' K. Hovi
  1 - 2 47' D. Geurts
02/02/2020 Union Fürstenwalde
3 - 0
BFC Dynamo 2-0H2H+
I. Wunderlich 15'  
G. Schulz 18' 1 - 0  
K. Hovi 21'  
  27' J. Breitfeld
P. Brendel 32'  
G. Schulz 45' 2 - 0  
G. Schulz 78' 3 - 0  
24/11/2019 BAK '07
1 - 1
Chemie Leipzig 1-0H2H+
T. Cigerci 24' 1 - 0  
  41' B. Schmidt
A. Razeek 72'  
  78' D. Krahl
  1 - 1 84' A. Bury
10/11/2019 Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
BAK '07 1-0H2H+
F. Beil 41' 1 - 0  
J. Mickels 60' 2 - 0  
18/05/2019 BAK '07
2 - 0
Viktoria Berlin 1-0H2H+
  9' T. Gunte
S. Kauter 36' 1 - 0  
A. Kargbo 63' 2 - 0  
12/05/2019 ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
BAK '07 2-0H2H+
R. Yajima 20' 1 - 0  
  21' O. Pašagić
P. le Beau 23' 2 - 0  
  36' J. Koch
  54' O. Yildirim
M. Rudolph 64' 3 - 0  
R. Yajima 84'  
05/05/2019 BAK '07
4 - 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-1H2H+
O. Yildirim 14' 1 - 0  
T. Oschmann 36'  
  1 - 1 43' Bocar Djumo
  45+2' J. Šisler
S. Kauter 69' 2 - 1  
  76' Bocar Djumo
T. Deniz 77' 3 - 1  
  82' J. Dittrich
T. Deniz 85' 4 - 1  
28/04/2019 Hertha BSC II
2 - 2
BAK '07 1-0H2H+
A. Roczen 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' T. Deniz
  1 - 2 56' T. Cigerci
N. Koulis 74' 2 - 2  
N. Blumberg 86'  
20/04/2019 BAK '07
4 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen 2-1H2H+
T. Deniz 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' S. Koreš
T. Cakmak 43' 2 - 1  
T. Oschmann 45'  
  65' C. Kammlott
  73' M. Chaftar
  77' F. Beil
T. Cigerci 83' 3 - 1  
A. Kargbo 89' 4 - 1  
07/04/2019 BAK '07
1 - 3
Lokomotive Leipzig 0-1H2H+
  10' M. Salewski
  0 - 1 36' S. Pfeffer
  38' R. Malone
  0 - 2 60' P. Panier
L. Siemann 72' 1 - 2  
  83' R. Berger
  86' D. Urban
  1 - 3 88' K. Schulze
F. Elezi 90'  
30/03/2019 Budissa Bautzen
0 - 1
BAK '07 0-1H2H+
  20' S. Kauter
  0 - 1 44' A. Kargbo
M. Hoßmang 50'  
T. Schmidt 57'  
  60' M. Mlynikowski
24/03/2019 BAK '07
2 - 1
Altglienicke 0-1H2H+
  31' D. Lemke
  0 - 1 39' B. Förster
T. Deniz 52' 1 - 1  
A. Kargbo 61' 2 - 1  
  68' M. Czyborra
17/03/2019 BAK '07
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC 1-0H2H+
A. Kargbo 9' 1 - 0  
  38' Tobias Müller
T. Deniz 52' 2 - 0  
  69' T. Campulka
T. Deniz 78'  
P. Kühn 88'  
  90' K. Velkov
13/03/2019 Babelsberg
1 - 1
BAK '07 0-0H2H+
L. Koch 40'  
  0 - 1 75' T. Cigerci
P. Wolf 78' 1 - 1  
P. Saalbach 80'  
  80' T. Deniz
  80' S. Özcan
T. Nattermann 85'  
10/03/2019 Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
BAK '07 0-0H2H+
L. Surek 59'  
B. Boltze 75'  
D. Blaser 86'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.