Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burkina Faso
 
Cameroon
 
2 0
3 3
Apolonia Fier
 
Maliqi
 
2 0
3 0
Burreli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
0 0
0 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 1
2 1
Lushnja
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
3 1
Pogradeci
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 0
1 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 1
Vora
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 0
Bulqiza
 
Oriku
 
   
1 4
Flamurtari
 
Memaliaj
 
   
6 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Shënkolli
 
   
3 1
Luzi 2008
 
Gramshi
 
   
5 1
Murlani
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
6 0
Tepelena
 
Devolli
 
   
0 3
Juban Danja W
 
Tirana AS W
 
   
7 0
Partizani Tirana W
 
AAS W
 
   
5 0
Teuta W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
4 3
KF Tirana W
 
Apolonia W
 
0 0
0 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 2
0 4
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 0
3 2
JS Saoura U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
2 0
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
Tlemcen
 
2 0
3 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
2 1
RC Relizane
 
NC Magra
 
0 1
1 2
JS Saoura
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
Aïn M'lila
 
Lakhdaria
 
   
2 0
Annaba
 
Teleghma
 
2 0
2 0
Ben Aknoun
 
Kouba
 
   
0 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 1
1 2
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
1 0
1 0
GC Mascara
 
USMM Hadjout
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CA Batna
 
0 1
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
US Chaouia
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Tiaret
 
MC Saïda
 
   
3 1
MO Constantine
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
0 0
RB Ouargla
 
Hamra Annaba
 
   
1 0
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
El Bayadh
 
   
0 1
Temouchent
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
2 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
ASM Oran
 
1 0
1 1
USM Khenchela
 
MC El Eulma
 
2 0
4 0
Engordany II
 
Ranger's
 
   
2 3
La Massana
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
0 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
2 0
Académica do Lobito
 
Kabuscorp
 
2 0
2 0
Interclube
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting de Benguela
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
1º de Agosto
 
1 0
1 1
Progresso
 
Wiliete
 
1 0
3 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Western United
 
0 1
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
2 1
Canberra United W
 
Perth Glory W
 
1 1
3 3
Sorrento
 
Inglewood United
 
0 1
1 3
Perth Glory II
 
ECU Joondalup
 
0 0
4 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Hartberg
 
1 2
1 2
Abahani Chittagong
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 1
2 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Sheikh Russel
 
1 0
1 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Gent II W
 
   
3 2
Genk II W
 
Moldavo W
 
0 1
1 1
Chastre W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
1 1
RFC de Liege W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
2 2
Anderlecht II W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
4 0
Dender
 
Heist
 
1 1
2 1
Mandel United
 
Tienen
 
   
1 0
Patro Eisden
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
1 0
2 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
1 3
KV Oostende
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 3
Standard Liège
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 2
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Ternesse
 
   
1 2
K. Kontich
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 3
Oppuurs
 
Kalmthout
 
   
2 0
Vorselaar
 
Wezel
 
   
1 2
Ixelles
 
Stade Everois
 
   
0 2
Groen Star Beek
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
0 2
Bastogne
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
1 1
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Sartoise
 
   
3 3
La Roche
 
Aubange
 
   
2 2
Meulebeke
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
0 2
Diksmuide
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
2 3
La Louvière
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
3 0
Meux
 
Hamoir
 
   
2 1
Rebecq
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
1 1
Tubize
 
Warnant
 
   
0 2
US Givry
 
Ganshoren
 
   
0 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 2
Houtvenne
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
1 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
0 3
Chastre II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
1 4
Havinnes W
 
Bredene W
 
   
1 0
Heist W
 
Loyers W
 
   
0 3
Vosselaar W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
3 0
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
1 2
Olsa Brakel W
 
Gent III W
 
   
1 2
Alken W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
3 6
Aywaille W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
0 3
Svelta Melsele W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
4 0
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
4 1
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Sibret W
 
   
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
3 1
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
7 0
Club Brugge W
 
Gent W
 
0 0
0 3
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
2 0
4 1
White Star Woluwé W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 1
1 3
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
3 3
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Ostiches
 
   
1 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
1 1
Tournai
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
3 1
Union Namur
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
5 1
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Herstal
 
   
1 3
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Rochefort
 
   
2 3
Torhout
 
Jong Lede
 
   
4 3
Svelta Melsele
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 2
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
7 2
Diest
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
1 1
Turnhout
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
0 0
0 0
Beringen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 1
Somerset Trojans
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
0 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
0 0
1 1
Gaborone United
 
Orapa United
 
1 1
2 1
BR Highlanders
 
BDF XI
 
0 0
0 0
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Township Rollers
 
0 1
1 2
CSA
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
Fast Clube
 
JC
 
   
2 0
Manaus
 
Princesa Solimões
 
1 0
2 2
São Raimundo AM
 
Amazonas
 
0 0
0 2
Barcelona BA
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 0
Capital Brasilia
 
Brasília
 
0 0
4 1
Desportiva ES
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 1
1 1
Nova Venécia
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
1 1
1 1
Real Noroeste
 
Vitória ES
 
1 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
0 1
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 3
Maracanã
 
Iguatu
 
1 1
2 2
Ferroviário
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
0 0
1 1
Icasa
 
Caucaia
 
0 0
0 0
Pacajus
 
Crato
 
2 0
5 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Internacional
 
1 1
3 1
Aparecidense
 
CRAC
 
0 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
3 2
Juventude MA
 
Iape
 
0 0
0 1
Operário Ltda
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Sinop
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 1
2 1
Democrata GV
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
1 1
Tapajós
 
Castanhal
 
1 0
1 0
Caeté
 
Águia de Marabá
 
   
3 1
Auto Esporte
 
Sousa
 
0 2
0 3
Sport PB
 
Treze
 
0 3
0 5
Independiente FSJ
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 1
Paraná
 
Operário PR
 
0 2
0 3
São Bernardo
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
3 3
Oeste
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 0
Sertãozinho
 
São José EC
 
1 1
1 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
Comercial
 
1 2
1 2
Nacional SP
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 1
Olímpia
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Vera Cruz
 
0 0
3 1
Parnahyba
 
Oeirense
 
3 0
4 1
ABC
 
Potyguar
 
2 0
2 0
Boca Júnior
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 0
0 1
Lagarto
 
Itabaiana
 
0 1
1 2
Bela Vista TO
 
Interporto
 
0 0
0 0
Gurupi
 
Araguacema
 
0 0
0 0
Palmas
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 0
1 2
Tocantins Miracema
 
Capital FC
 
   
0 2
Les Crocos
 
Rukinzo
 
   
0 1
Olympic Star
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
   
1 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
2 3
Top Junior
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Española
 
Palestino
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 1
2 3
Once Caldas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
0 2
Nico-Nicoye
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 1
Nouvelle Génération
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 1
V.Club Mokanda
 
Nathaly's
 
   
1 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 1
Escorpiones Belén
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 2
0 4
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 0
3 2
Artemisa
 
Cienfuegos
 
   
1 1
Ciego de Ávila
 
Sancti Spiritus
 
   
   
Granma
 
Guantánamo
 
   
0 0
La Habana
 
Pinar del Río
 
   
1 1
Las Tunas
 
Camagüey
 
   
2 0
Matanzas
 
Mayabeque
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago de Cuba
 
Holguín
 
   
   
Villa Clara
 
Isla Juventud
 
   
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
0 1
2 1
Enosis
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
1 1
Onisilos
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 1
2 1
APEP
 
Ormideia
 
   
5 0
Digenis Morphou
 
MEAP Nisou
 
   
1 2
Elia Lythrodonta
 
AE Zakakiou
 
   
2 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
   
1 1
Halkanoras
 
Omonia Psevda
 
   
1 2
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Kouris Erimi
 
   
3 1
Peyia
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
   
3 0
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 1
Teplice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Aswan
 
El Minya
 
   
2 1
Asyut Petrol
 
Kima Aswan
 
   
3 1
Beni Suef
 
Ilameen
 
0 0
0 0
Mallawi
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
   
1 2
Qena
 
El Badari
 
1 0
1 0
Tamya
 
Sohag
 
1 0
2 1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
2 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
3 1
Hull City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 0
Everton
 
Brentford
 
1 0
4 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Fulham
 
2 1
4 1
Peterborough United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 1