Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gor Mahia
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
1 1
1 1
Red Arrows
 
Simba
 
1 0
2 1
Marumo Gallants FC
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
0 0
Cotonsport
 
Nouadhibou
 
2 0
2 0
Interclube
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
1 3
2 3
Motema Pembe
 
USGN
 
   
1 0
Enyimba
 
Al-Ittihad
 
2 0
2 0
Orlando Pirates
 
LPRC Oilers
 
   
   
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
   
1 0
Al Masry
 
Rivers United
 
1 0
1 0
Pyramids FC
 
Maniema Union
 
1 0
1 0
Binga
 
Zanaco
 
0 0
2 0
JS Saoura
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
2 0
4 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Tusker
 
1 0
1 0
RSB Berkane
 
APR
 
   
2 1
Vora
 
Burreli
 
0 0
0 0
Albpetrol Patos
 
Tepelena
 
   
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
2 0
Labëria
 
Këlcyra
 
   
6 0
Luftëtari
 
Devolli
 
   
1 1
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
1 1
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Përmeti
 
   
1 1
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Kabuscorp
 
0 0
0 0
Cubango
 
Wiliete
 
   
0 1
Recreativo da Caála
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 1
Sporting de Benguela
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
1 3
1 4
1º de Agosto
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
2 0
3 1
Talleres Remedios
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Sacachispas
 
JJ Urquiza
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
2 1
6 1
Huracán
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Estudiantes
 
3 2
4 4
Independiente
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Chaco For Ever
 
   
0 1
Atenas
 
Juventud Unida RC
 
   
0 0
Villa Plomo Serrano
 
Acción Juvenil
 
   
3 4
Deportivo El Galpón
 
Talleres de Metán
 
   
1 1
Talleres de Perico
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Bella Vista
 
Huracán Ingeniero White
 
   
2 1
Chicago Bariloche
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
1 0
Costa Brava
 
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
   
1 0
El Gran Porvenir
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
2 1
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
Alvear
 
   
1 2
Santo Pipó
 
Bartolomé Mitre
 
   
2 2
Atlético Juarense
 
Sporting Punta Alta
 
   
0 3
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
Deportivo Llorens
 
   
3 1
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
Embajadores
 
   
1 0
Unión del Norte
 
Atlético Amalia
 
   
3 2
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
 
Balonpié Bolívar
 
   
2 2
Noah
 
Van
 
2 0
3 0
Nacional
 
United
 
4 1
7 4
Macarthur
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
0 3
Melbourne Victory W
 
Adelaide United W
 
4 0
5 1
LASK Linz
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
3 0
Neftçi
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Qabala
 
1 2
1 2
OH Leuven II
 
Standard Liège II W
 
2 2
3 3
Francs Borains
 
URSL Visé
 
1 1
1 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Knokke
 
1 0
1 0
Tienen
 
Mandel United
 
1 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 2
4 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
2 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 2
0 3
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 1
Berg en Dal
 
Ranst
 
   
1 0
Bevel FC
 
Kalmthout
 
   
1 1
Bornem
 
Antonia
 
   
0 2
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Oppuurs
 
   
4 3
Retie
 
Vosselaar
 
   
3 0
Ternesse
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
4 1
Etterbeek
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
1 1
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Nivellois
 
   
   
Grimbergen
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
2 4
Léopold
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
1 3
Liedekerke
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
4 0
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
2 2
Stade Everois
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
0 0
Wambeek
 
Veltem
 
   
2 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
3 2
BX Brussels
 
Genappe
 
   
1 3
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Tubize II
 
   
3 2
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
5 2
Belœil
 
Montignies
 
   
0 0
Excelsior Biévène
 
Péruwelz
 
   
0 4
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
2 1
Le Roeulx
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
1 2
Ransart
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
2 6
Snef-Tyber
 
Molenbaix
 
   
0 3
Helson Helchteren
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
1 3
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
1 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 5
Zonhoven United
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
2 0
Chevetogne
 
Malonne
 
   
4 0
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Ciney
 
   
1 3
Loyers
 
Beauraing
 
   
1 4
Nismes
 
Meux II
 
   
0 0
US Dinantaise
 
Biesme
 
   
2 1
ES de la Molignée
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
7 3
Spy
 
Andennais
 
   
2 2
Grembergen
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
4 0
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Zele
 
Drongen
 
   
5 1
Munkzwalm
 
Dendermonde
 
   
5 0
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
0 1
Racing Waregem
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
1 0
Hamoir
 
Jette
 
   
1 2
Rebecq
 
La Louvière
 
   
1 2
Solières Sport
 
Verlaine
 
2 0
5 1
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Ganshoren
 
   
0 4
Waremme
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
6 0
Merelbeke
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
0 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
0 0
Zelzate
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
1 0
Westhoek
 
Sparta Petegem
 
0 2
1 5
Pepingen-Halle
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
1 0
1 0
Diegem Sport
 
Cappellen
 
   
0 1
Braine
 
Union Namur
 
   
0 1
Ostiches
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
2 0
PAC Buzet
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
2 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Binche
 
   
3 2
Stockel
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
0 7
Aywaille
 
Jodoigne
 
   
1 0
Huy
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
1 1
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Herstal
 
   
0 1
Richelle United
 
Gouvy
 
   
3 2
Rochefort
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
4 3
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 2
Lochristi
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
2 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Oostkamp
 
   
1 5
Voorde Appelterre
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 2
Wellen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 1
OH Leuven W
 
St. Liege W
 
   
1 2
Caesar Ridge
 
Garden City
 
   
2 3
Dragons
 
Djeffa
 
   
1 0
Eternel
 
Police Benin
 
   
1 0
Hodio
 
USB
 
   
0 1
JSP
 
ASOS
 
   
0 0
Loto Popo
 
Dadjè
 
   
1 2
Réal Sport
 
Panthères
 
   
1 2
Sitatunga
 
Requins
 
   
0 1
Tukunnin
 
Damissa
 
   
1 0
Devonshire Colts
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
0 1
Southampton Rangers
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
3 3
St. George's Colts
 
Somerset Eagles
 
   
1 0
X-Roads Warriors
 
Robin Hood
 
   
2 3
Oriente Petrolero
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
Always Ready
 
Bolívar
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Petrolero
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 0
Real Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
0 3
1 3
Royal Pari
 
Blooming
 
1 2
4 3
The Strongest
 
San José
 
1 0
2 0
Tuzla City
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 1
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Notwane
 
BDF XI
 
   
1 2
Gilport Lions
 
Security Systems
 
   
1 2
Glória
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
1 1
1 1
Mirassol U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 1
0 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviária U20
 
Guarani U20
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
4 3
Bahia
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Volov Shumen
 
   
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Ludogorets
 
0 3
2 4
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Montana
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Neftohimik
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
   
   
Septemvri Sofia
 
Marek
 
1 1
1 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Lovech
 
0 1
1 1
Strumska slava
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 2
1 2
Yantra 1919
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
2 0
2 0
Etoile Filante
 
Royal
 
0 0
0 1
RCK
 
Douanes
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamik
 
Rukinzo
 
0 0
0 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
1 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Bumamuru
 
0 0
0 1
Forge
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 1
Audax Italiano
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Huachipato
 
Melipilla
 
2 1
3 1
Unión Española
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
3 2
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 1
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
3 0
5 0
Fu Jen University
 
Taicheng
 
1 0
1 0
NTUPES
 
Tainan City
 
0 4
0 9
Taichung Futuro
 
Taipower
 
0 1
1 2
Taiwan CPC
 
Tatung
 
2 1
2 3
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
3 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
1 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 0
Barrio México
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
0 1
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
1 1
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Bouake
 
Bassam
 
   
1 0
Lys Sassandra
 
San-Pedro
 
0 0
0 0
Korhogo
 
SOL
 
0 1
3 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Osijek II
 
0 1
0 2
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
1 1
2 2
APOEL
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 1
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Ethnikos Assias
 
MEAP Nisou
 
   
0 4
Omonia Psevda
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
   
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
3 0
4 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Pardubice
 
0 3
2 3
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 2
Randers
 
OB
 
0 2
0 2
Dayrout
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
1 0
FAS
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
1 1
Once Municipal
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Firpo
 
CD Platense
 
1 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 2
Rochdale
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
2 0
Salford City
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 2
Brighouse Town W
 
Farsley Celtic W
 
   
8 0
Chorley W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
5 0
Kent Football W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
1 6
Leafield Athletic W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
2 3
Lye Town W
 
Northampton Town W
 
   
1 2
Norton & Stockton W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
1 2
Arsenal W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
0 3
Ipswich Town W
 
<