Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al-Ittihad
 
Enyimba
 
   
   
Besa Kavajë
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 0
2 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Maliqi
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Burreli
 
0 1
0 1
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Labëria
 
   
0 3
Këlcyra
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
0 0
Përmeti
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
0 3
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Memaliaj
 
   
7 2
Tepelena
 
Luftëtari
 
   
3 1
Lushnja W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
0 7
Skënderbeu W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
1 4
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 2
Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
2 1
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 1
La Massana
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
0 0
3 0
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Atlètic Club II
 
1 0
1 2
Encamp
 
Ranger's
 
   
1 0
Extremenya
 
Penya Encarnada
 
1 1
2 2
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Ordino
 
0 0
3 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
1 1
2 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
Carroi
 
1 0
3 0
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
0 0
3 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Interclube
 
   
1 1
Wiliete
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
1 1
Progresso
 
1º de Agosto
 
1 1
1 2
Talleres Remedios
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 1
2 4
Puerto Nuevo
 
Centro Español
 
2 0
2 1
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
El Gran Porvenir
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Piazza
 
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
 
2 0
4 0
Embajadores
 
Racing Olavarría
 
   
3 2
Ferro Carril Sud
 
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
   
0 0
Alvear
 
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
   
2 1
Costa Brava
 
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
1 0
1 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Atlético Juarense
 
   
2 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Bella Vista
 
1 0
1 1
Britannia
 
Dakota
 
0 0
3 2
Macarthur
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
2 1
Sydney W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
1 0
3 0
Francs Borains
 
Dender
 
0 0
1 1
Knokke
 
Heist
 
0 2
1 3
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
URSL Visé
 
0 0
0 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
RWDM
 
0 1
0 1
Westerlo
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 2
AS Eupen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 3
0 4
Genk
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
2 1
Ranst
 
Bevel FC
 
   
0 0
Rapid Leest
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 1
Retie
 
Ternesse
 
   
1 0
Vosselaar
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
4 4
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
1 1
Etterbeek
 
Ixelles
 
   
3 1
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
2 3
Grez-Doiceau
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
0 3
Grimbergen
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
1 2
Léopold
 
Genappe
 
   
3 2
Melsbroek
 
Linden
 
   
2 1
SC Aarschot
 
Huldenberg
 
   
0 1
Stade Everois
 
Tubize II
 
   
5 0
Veltem
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
4 2
BX Brussels
 
Nivellois
 
   
5 0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Liedekerke
 
   
1 4
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
8 1
Stade Bierbeek
 
Wambeek
 
   
1 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
3 0
Beaufays
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
0 0
Elsautoise
 
Malmundaria
 
   
0 0
FC Du Geer
 
Aubel
 
   
0 0
JS Fizoise
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
1 1
Rechain
 
La Calamine
 
   
0 0
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Weywertz
 
   
0 1
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
2 0
UCE Liège
 
Jehaytois
 
   
4 0
Bregel Sport
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
0 0
Herk
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
3 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
1 0
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Herkol
 
   
5 0
Dendermonde
 
Grembergen
 
   
1 1
HO Kalken
 
Berlare
 
   
4 2
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Latem
 
   
6 2
SK Denderhoutem
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
3 1
Drongen
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
3 2
Eendracht Zele
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
3 0
Lauwe
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
2 2
Wielsbeke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
2 1
Racing Waregem
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
0 0
SC Zonnebeke
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
1 3
Sparta Heestert
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
2 2
Hamoir
 
Ganshoren
 
0 1
2 1
Warnant
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
2 1
2 2
Acren
 
RES Durbuy
 
5 1
13 1
Verlaine
 
Waremme
 
0 2
2 2
Olsa Brakel
 
Oudenaarde
 
2 0
2 0
RFC Wetteren
 
Harelbeke
 
0 0
0 0
Toekomst Menen
 
Ninove
 
0 1
0 3
Westhoek
 
Merelbeke
 
0 1
0 3
Eendracht Aalst
 
Heur Tongeren
 
0 0
1 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Diegem Sport
 
0 2
2 3
Binche
 
Ostiches
 
   
0 0
Entité Manageoise
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
4 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
0 3
Herstal
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
0 2
Huy
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
2 3
Marloie Sport
 
Aywaille
 
   
2 4
Mormont
 
Rochefort
 
   
2 2
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
1 2
Eppegem
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
0 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
0 3
Avanti
 
VW Hamme
 
   
1 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Anzegem
 
   
3 1
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Termien
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
0 0
Garden City
 
Wagiya
 
   
5 2
Altitude
 
Caesar Ridge
 
   
5 2
ASVO
 
JSP
 
   
2 1
Avrankou Omnisport
 
Dragons
 
   
1 3
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Réal Sport
 
   
0 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Dadjè
 
   
0 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
2 0
Energie
 
Loto Popo
 
   
1 2
Requins
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 1
UPI-ONM
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
0 0
PHC Zebras
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
5 1
Southampton Rangers
 
North Village Rams
 
   
2 2
X-Roads Warriors
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
0 3
BDF XI
 
Police XI
 
   
1 2
Gaborone United
 
Prisons XI
 
2 0
7 0
ASEC Koudougou
 
USFA
 
   
1 2
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Majestic
 
0 1
0 2
ASFB
 
Kiko
 
0 0
0 0
Etoile Filante
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
2 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Guoan
 
3 0
5 0
Shenzhen
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
3 0
Fu Jen University
 
Taiwan CPC
 
0 0
3 0
NTUPES
 
Taicheng
 
0 0
0 0
Tatung
 
Taichung Futuro
 
1 1
1 3
Taipower
 
Tainan City
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Cheminots
 
Nouvelle Génération
 
   
1 1
Kondzo
 
Diables Noirs
 
0 0
0 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
3 0
Inter Club
 
Étoile du Congo
 
0 0
0 0
Nico-Nicoye
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
1 0
1 1
Sanga Balende
 
Blessing
 
   
1 3
Barrio México
 
Puntarenas
 
0 2
0 2
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
3 2
Abengourou
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
0 2
0 2
Stella
 
Korhogo
 
0 0
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 0
Jong Holland
 
Inter Willemstad
 
   
1 0
AEL
 
Olympiakos
 
3 0
3 0
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Halkanoras
 
Digenis Morphou
 
   
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
3 3
Dayrout
 
Aswan
 
   
1 1
Alianza
 
CD Platense
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham W
 
Charlton W
 
0 1
0 1
Southampton WFC W
 
Exeter City W
 
   
0 3
Truro City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
FC Romania
 
Aylesbury United
 
1 1
3 1
Newcastle United
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
2 2
Middlesbrough U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 2
0 3
Middlesbrough W
 
Derby County W
 
   
0 2
Nottingham Forest W
 
Burnley W
 
1 0
1 1
Chichester City W
 
Bridgwater United W
 
   
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
Plymouth Argyle W
 
1 0
3 1
Oxford United W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
2 0
3 1
Portsmouth W
 
London Bees W
 
1 0
2 0
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
4 1
Peterborough United W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
1 3
Liverpool Feds W
 
Barnsley W
 
   
3 1
Newcastle United W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
4 1
Actonians W
 
Billericay Town W
 
   
3 3
Queens Park Rangers W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
1 3
Chesham United LFC W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
   
0 1
Manchester United W
 
Aston Villa W
 
2 0
5 0
Leicester W
 
Birmingham W
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham W
 
Everton W
 
0 0
1 0
Durham W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
1 1
3 1
Lautoka
 
Labasa
 
0 1
2 1
Ba
 
Suva
 
0 0
0 0
Rewa
 
Nadi
 
2 0
3 1
Bergerac
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Lyon Duchère
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Cannet Rocheville
 
1 1
4 1
Poitiers
 
Lens
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 2
Andrézieux
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Linas-Montlhery
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
2 0
Reims Sainte-Anne
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 1
Wasquehal
 
Vannes
 
0 3
0 4
Bordeaux
 
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
 
3 0
10 0
Chauvigny
 
C' Chartres
 
1 0
2 1
Cholet
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Dinan Léhon
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Montauban FC TG
 
La Roche
 
0 0
1 2
Feignies-Aulnoye
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 3
Lille W
 
US Orléans W
 
2 0
3 0
Trégunc
 
Saint-Colomban Locmine
 
   
0 7
Team Rhino
 
Fortune
 
0 0
0 1
Real de Banjul
 
Hawks
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 4
Jahn Regensburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 1
2 2
RB Leipzig W
 
Duisburg W
 
2 0
3 0
Andernach W
 
Gütersloh W
 
   
3 3
Borussia Bocholt W
 
Meppen W
 
   
1 3
Elversberg W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
   
1 0
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
   
1 2
Ingolstadt W
 
Bayern München II W
 
   
3 3
Nürnberg W
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
0 0
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
3 0
SC Freiburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
FC Köln
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
1 0
2 0
SC Sand W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
0 1
0 2
Werder Bremen W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 1
0 2
Sterkrade-Nord
 
FC M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 0
Recklinghausen W
 
Alemannia Aachen W
 
   
2 0
Menden W
 
Sportfreunde Siegen W
 
   
1 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Eilenburg
 
2 0
6 0
Lichtenberg
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
1 3
Aduana Stars
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
0 0
3 2
Ashanti Gold
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
0 0
0 0
Eleven Wonders
 
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
0 1
2 1
Karela United
 
Bechem United
 
0 0
1 1
Legon Cities FC
 
Asante Kotoko