Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Erzgebirge Aue
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Sandhausen
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena
 
Mirandés
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
Amorebieta
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad II
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Arosa U19
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
CD Coria U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Diocesano U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
 
 
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Alhendín U19
 
 
 
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
Marbella U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19 II
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
Rusadir U19
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
 
 
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
Maracena U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
 
 
 
We Fútbol U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cartaya U19
 
Rociera U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
 
 
 
Nervión U19
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Polillas U19
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
 
 
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
Algeciras U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
Manchego U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
Mora U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alsasua U19
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cirbonero U19
 
Izarra U19
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
 
 
 
Lagunak U19
 
Ardoi U19
 
 
 
 
Lezkairu U19
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Burladés U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
 
Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Barcia U19
 
Urraca U19
 
 
 
 
Codema U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Llanes U19
 
Navarro U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Astur U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
 
 
 
CD Victoria U19
 
Isoba U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
 
 
 
La Charca U19
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Briviesca U19
 
 
 
 
Parquesol U19
 
Guijuelo U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Puente Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo U19
 
Beasain U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Galdakao U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gernika U19
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Hernani U19
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Indartsu U19
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Berceo U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
Calahorra U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
San Marcial U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Ejea U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Teruel U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Utebo U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Figueres U19
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Manlleu U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Mataró U19
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Olot U19
 
Sants U19
 
 
 
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
UE Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Alzira U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Manacor U19
 
Ferreries U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Felanitx U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
CIDE U19
 
 
 
 
Serverense U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Marítimo
 
 
 
 
Boavista
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Famalicão
 
 
 
 
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
Portimonense
 
Arouca
 
 
 
 
Santa Clara
 
Vitória SC
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga
 
Belenenses
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Vizela
 
Porto
 
 
 
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
 
 
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Carroi
 
 
 
 
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
 
 
 
Alavés W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
 
 
 
Eibar W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Benfica II
 
Vilafranquense
 
 
 
 
Casa Pia
 
Rio Ave
 
 
 
 
Chaves
 
Farense
 
 
 
 
Mafra
 
Académica
 
 
 
 
Nacional
 
Leixões
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
Estrela Amadora
 
 
 
 
Porto II
 
Academico Viseu
 
 
 
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
Varzim
 
 
 
 
Trofense
 
Feirense
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19
 
Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Archena U19
 
Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Arenal U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
Osasuna U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club U19
 
Antiguoko U19
 
 
 
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
La Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
San Félix U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
 
 
 
Bansander U19
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
Calavera U19
 
Granada U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Villarreal U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
Lugo U19
 
 
 
 
CF San José U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
 
 
 
Compostela U19
 
Covadonga U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19
 
Mallorca U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
Tudelano U19
 
 
 
 
El Ejido U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
Leganés U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19
 
Montecarlo U19
 
 
 
 
Kelme U19
 
Albacete U19
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Alzira U19
 
 
 
 
Las Rozas U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
 
 
 
Lleida U19
 
Europa U19
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera U19
 
Pamplona U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander U19
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
Burgos CF U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
Espanyol U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
 
 
 
Roda U19
 
Real Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Sabadell U19
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
Cornellà U19
 
 
 
 
Séneca U19
 
Almería U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
Santa Fe U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
 
 
 
Talavera U19
 
Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Tolosa U19
 
Eibar U19
 
 
 
 
Tomares U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Real Avilés U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
 
 
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Villegas U19
 
Txantrea U19
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Giresunspor
 
Altay
 
 
 
 
Göztepe
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Rizespor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Arzúa
 
Alondras
 
 
 
 
Atlético Arnoia
 
Barco
 
 
 
 
Estradense
 
Sofán
 
 
 
 
Noia
 
Choco
 
 
 
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
 
 
 
Silva
 
Juvenil Ponteareas
 
 
 
 
Villalbés
 
Ourense CF
 
 
 
 
Viveiro
 
Polvorín
 
 
 
 
Cartaya
 
Lucena
 
 
 
 
Córdoba II
 
Utrera
 
 
 
 
Gerena
 
Cabecense
 
 
 
 
Los Barrios
 
Antoniano
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco
 
Rota
 
 
 
 
Puente Genil
 
Xerez
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
Tomares
 
 
 
 
Sevilla III
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
Campos
 
Mallorca II
 
 
 
 
Constància
 
Serverense
 
 
 
 
Felanitx
 
Llosetense
 
 
 
 
Inter Ibiza
 
Santanyi
 
 
 
 
Manacor
 
Binissalem
 
 
 
 
Mercadal
 
Poblense
 
 
 
 
Murense
 
PE Sant Jordi
 
 
 
 
Bala Azul
 
Archena Sport
 
 
 
 
Bullense
 
Cartagena FC
 
 
 
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
El Palmar
 
 
 
 
Cartagena II
 
Real Murcia II
 
 
 
 
La Union Atletico
 
Racing Murcia
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva
 
Los Garres
 
 
 
 
Mazarrón FC
 
Huércal-Overa
 
 
 
 
UD Caravaca
 
UCAM Murcia II
 
 
 
 
Yeclano
 
Deportiva Minera