Orhan Yildirim Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Orhan
Last name: Yildirim
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Turkey
Date of birth: 27 March 1993
Age: 29
Place of birth: Germany
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 70 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Orhan Yildirim has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Regionalliga: Nordost 2022/2023 Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reg. Cup Berlin 2021/2022 Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2021/2022 Altglienicke 1562 30 15 10 6 0 3 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2021/2022 BAK '07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 BAK '07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reg. Cup Berlin 2020/2021 BAK '07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2020/2021 BAK '07 681 11 3 6 0 0 2 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2019/2020 Energie Cottbus 320 12 10 1 0 0 3 0
Club Friendlies 1 2019 Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2018/2019 BAK '07 590 12 5 5 1 0 1 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2016/2017 BAK '07 1786 26 8 7 3 0 3 0
Regionalliga: Nordost 2015/2016 BFC Dynamo 1065 23 12 9 5 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nord 2013/2014 Werder Bremen II 109 5 4 1 1 0 0 0
Regionalliga: Nord 2012/2013 Werder Bremen II 327 8 4 4 0 0 0 0

Orhan Yildirim has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/09/2022 Pampow
1 - 2
CFC Hertha 1-2H2H+
V. Camkins 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' O. Yildirim
  1 - 2 43' A. Beyazit
15/05/2022 Altglienicke
2 - 4
BFC Dynamo 1-2H2H+
J. Manske 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' D. Geurts
C. Skoda 40'  
  1 - 2 45+3' C. Beck
  1 - 3 47' A. Bolyki
  1 - 4 54' A. Siebeck
T. Uzan 58' 2 - 4  
08/05/2022 Luckenwalde
0 - 3
Altglienicke 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 40' C. Derflinger
  0 - 2 89' C. Skoda
  0 - 3 90+2' J. Manske
29/04/2022 Altglienicke
2 - 3
Chemie Leipzig 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 20' A. Bury
  0 - 2 21' D. Mast
C. Derflinger 25' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 47' F. Kirstein
P. Horschig 76' 2 - 3  
  85' T. Reinhard
B. Inaler 90'  
22/04/2022 Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
Altglienicke 1-0H2H+
T. Gayret 18' 1 - 0  
  36' R. Dem
T. Gayret 45+1'  
J. Dirkner 71'  
  1 - 1 90+3' B. Bach
17/04/2022 Altglienicke
4 - 2
Lichtenberg 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 21' I. Brando
J. Manske 43' 1 - 1  
P. Manske 44' 2 - 1  
T. Uzan 46' 3 - 1  
  48' M. Schöps
  3 - 2 68' M. Ihbe
C. Derflinger 70' 4 - 2  
  81' N. Fiegen
O. Yildirim 86'  
R. Putt 89'  
08/04/2022 Babelsberg
2 - 2
Altglienicke 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' J. Manske
  40' R. Dem
E. Gencel 45'  
D. Danko 56'  
  0 - 2 60' C. Derflinger
D. Frahn 62' 1 - 2  
  63' T. Häußler
F. Zille 90+1' 2 - 2  
  90+3' B. Inaler
  90+4' B. Inaler
05/04/2022 Altglienicke
5 - 1
Tasmania Berlin 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 1' M. Kascha
J. Manske 11' 1 - 1  
P. Breitkreuz 42' 2 - 1  
C. Derflinger 62' 3 - 1  
O. Yildirim 65' 4 - 1  
P. Breitkreuz 88' 5 - 1  
  90' Gorrie
02/04/2022 ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 1
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
F. Stenzel 59'  
  0 - 1 84' B. Inaler
K. Senkbeil 90'  
30/03/2022 Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 3
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
  34' T. Uzan
D. Ziane 48' 1 - 0  
  51' C. Skoda
  1 - 1 53' T. Uzan
D. Ziane 81'  
  1 - 2 82' O. Yildirim
  1 - 3 90+1' M. Hüther
20/03/2022 Altglienicke
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt 0-0H2H+
J. Manske 54' 1 - 0  
  55' L. Malina
P. Manske 58' 2 - 0  
T. Häußler 81'  
C. Derflinger 86' 3 - 0  
16/03/2022 Altglienicke
4 - 1
Chemnitzer FC 2-1H2H+
J. Manske 15' 1 - 0  
C. Derflinger 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' K. Freiberger
B. Inaler 57' 3 - 1  
B. Inaler 62'  
  64' N. Walther
O. Yildirim 76' 4 - 1  
J. Liebelt 88'  
12/03/2022 Eilenburg
1 - 0
Altglienicke 1-0H2H+
P. Sauer 34' 1 - 0  
09/03/2022 Auerbach
2 - 2
Altglienicke 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' C. Skoda
M. Zimmermann 31' 1 - 1  
M. Sieber 58'  
  1 - 2 71' T. Häußler
M. Fragkos 84' 2 - 2  
N. Kubitz 86'  
  90' P. Breitkreuz
06/03/2022 Altglienicke
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus 3-0H2H+
C. Derflinger 19' 1 - 0  
T. Uzan 36' 2 - 0  
M. Hüther 40' 3 - 0  
  45' J. Mäder
02/03/2022 Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 3
Altglienicke 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' M. Hüther
  0 - 2 46' M. Hüther
  53' T. Uzan
K. Zaruba 58'  
  0 - 3 71' P. Manske
C. Klossek 90' 1 - 3  
13/02/2022 Altglienicke
4 - 1
BAK '07 2-0H2H+
P. Zeiger 14'  
B. Inaler 33'  
F. Belegu 37' 1 - 0  
T. Häußler 43' 2 - 0  
  58' O. Oschkenat
  2 - 1 59' M. Ulrich
  67' P. Fontein
  73' Y. Emghames
P. Manske 79' 3 - 1  
F. Belegu 90+2' 4 - 1  
30/01/2022 Altglienicke
0 - 3
Tennis Borussia 0-1H2H+
  31' S. Tloczynski
  34' L. Mema
  0 - 1 45+2' W. Siakam
  0 - 2 71' L. Mema
  0 - 3 77' N. Samardzic
J. Manske 88'  
04/12/2021 FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 4
Altglienicke 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 27' F. Brügmann
  0 - 2 40' J. Manske
  0 - 3 45' J. Manske
V. Polichronakis 72' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 87' R. Putt
A. Džafo 89' 2 - 4  
19/11/2021 Altglienicke
2 - 1
Luckenwalde 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Rothenstein
C. Skoda 14' 1 - 1  
  32' M. Hadel
J. Manske 78' 2 - 1  
06/11/2021 Chemie Leipzig
0 - 1
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
  16' T. Häußler
F. Kirstein 35'  
  0 - 1 65' F. Brügmann
T. Mauer 84'  
B. Schmidt 90'  
29/10/2021 Altglienicke
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 48' A. Kade
C. Skoda 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' M. Winkler
  1 - 3 87' M. Covic
S. Brehmer 90'  
23/10/2021 Lichtenberg
3 - 0
Altglienicke 2-0H2H+
I. Brando 13' 1 - 0  
P. Einsiedel 39' 2 - 0  
T. Gözüsirin 59' 3 - 0  
20/10/2021 Germania Halberstadt
0 - 3
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
N. Schätzle 48'  
  0 - 1 66' O. Yildirim
  0 - 2 80' T. Uzan
  0 - 3 85' T. Uzan
03/10/2021 Tasmania Berlin
1 - 1
Altglienicke 1-0H2H+
L. Bähr 15' 1 - 0  
  59' F. Belegu
E. Demir 69'  
M. Ceesay 72'  
  83' D. Lemke
M. Gorrie 87'  
  1 - 1 90' F. Brügmann
24/09/2021 Altglienicke
1 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz 1-0H2H+
  33' B. Moritz
  41' T. Becker
F. Belegu 45+1' 1 - 0  
P. Breitkreuz 47'  
P. Manske 72'  
S. Brehmer 80'  
F. Belegu 90'  
14/09/2021 Tennis Borussia
1 - 1
Altglienicke 0-1H2H+
B. Junge-Abiol 30'  
  0 - 1 40' C. Skoda
  44' T. Häußler
M. Stahl 50'  
N. Samardzic 67'  
O. Pašagić 86' 1 - 1  
18/08/2021 BAK '07
0 - 2
Altglienicke 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+3' F. Brügmann
  0 - 2 71' B. Inaler
14/08/2021 Altglienicke
3 - 3
Union Fürstenwalde 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 12' E. Oduah
  0 - 2 19' M. Eshele
  32' Ridel Monteiro
C. Skoda 41'  
T. Häußler 53'  
S. Brehmer 55'  
L. Böcker 58' 1 - 2  
F. Brügmann 64' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 65' E. Oduah
O. Yildirim 69' 3 - 3  
  80' E. Clasen
01/08/2021 Altglienicke
3 - 1
Auerbach 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' M. Zimmermann
  55' O. Brejcha
T. Häußler 58'  
O. Yildirim 61'  
T. Uzan 65' 1 - 1  
F. Brügmann 74' 2 - 1  
T. Uzan 83' 3 - 1  
27/07/2021 Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54' O. Yildirim
L. Bürger 62'  
  77' O. Yildirim
  0 - 2 85' B. Inaler
W. Dedidis 90+2' 1 - 2  
24/07/2021 Altglienicke
1 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow 0-0H2H+
  20' J. Gröger
R. Dem 31'  
P. Breitkreuz 63' 1 - 0  
  70' N. Köhler
  70' V. Polichronakis
  1 - 1 82' J. Muiomo
J. Manske 89'  
  90' M. Langner
28/10/2020 BAK '07
2 - 0
Altglienicke 0-0H2H+
  40' T. Häußler
R. Yajima 42'  
  61' R. Dem
P. Fontein 74' 1 - 0  
  83' P. Zeiger
A. Beyazit 84' 2 - 0  
  90+1' P. Breitkreuz
24/10/2020 Energie Cottbus
0 - 3
BAK '07 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' A. Beyazit
A. Jarosch 27'  
J. Koch 29'  
  0 - 2 48' A. Beyazit
T. Eisenhuth 53'  
  62' P. Fontein
  78' U. Tezel
  0 - 3 83' N. El-Jindaoui
N. Erlbeck 90'  
17/10/2020 BAK '07
3 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow 1-1H2H+
P. Fontein 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Gorbunow
O. Yildirim 43'  
L. Lämmel 74'  
M. Ngwisani 78' 2 - 1  
A. Beyazit 82' 3 - 1  
03/10/2020 Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
BAK '07 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' U. Tezel
  0 - 2 13' A. Abu-Alfa
K. Freiberger 48' 1 - 2  
C. Bickel 51' 2 - 2  
  70' P. Fontein
  71' J. Gerlach
K. Freiberger 74' 3 - 2  
  86' F. Belegu
Tobias Müller 87' 4 - 2  
R. Grym 90'  
  90' S. Kauter
  90' S. Kauter
27/09/2020 BAK '07
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 0-0H2H+
J. Gerlach 47' 1 - 0  
A. Abu-Alfa 68' 2 - 0  
  69' P. Fromm
  73' R. Fluss
R. Yajima 75' 3 - 0  
  83' O. Genausch
  3 - 1 85' P. Fromm
  89' J. Moravec
  90' P. Cermak
23/09/2020 Luckenwalde
1 - 1
BAK '07 0-0H2H+
  25' B. Meyer
  29' N. El-Jindaoui
P. Misch 47'  
N. Gottschick 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' S. Kauter
Tobias Francisco 69'  
19/09/2020 BAK '07
1 - 5
Carl Zeiss Jena 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 7' P. Verkamp
  15' P. Verkamp
  0 - 2 26' P. Verkamp
  0 - 3 33' M. Oesterhelweg
  0 - 4 77' R. Eckardt
J. Gerlach 79'  
A. Abu-Alfa 84' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 86' C. Düzel
05/09/2020 Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
BAK '07 0-0H2H+

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.