Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 1
1 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 3
US Biskra
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
2 2
USM Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 1
CD Lunda-Sul
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
1 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Wiliete
 
   
1 0
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 2
1 3
Barracas Central Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 1
2 2
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Colón Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Tigre Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 1
1 3
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Pyunik II
 
   
2 1
Noah
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
   
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
2 2
Blacktown City
 
Marconi Stallions
 
2 1
2 2
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Dudley Redhead Senior
 
   
6 0
Cooks Hill United
 
Belmont Swansea
 
0 1
5 1
Oakleigh Cannons
 
White Star Dandenong
 
   
12 0
Austria Wien U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
0 0
Gmünd
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
0 0
2 0
Ferlach
 
St. Andrä
 
1 0
1 0
Post
 
Mannswörth
 
1 0
5 0
Keşlə II
 
Neftchi II
 
2 1
2 2
Səbail II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
0 1
0 1
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
2 1
3 2
Busaiteen
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 3
3 4
Isa Town
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
1 2
Adjidja
 
JSP
 
   
0 1
ASVO
 
Eternel
 
   
0 0
Ayema
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
0 0
Cavaliers
 
Dadjè
 
   
1 1
Djeffa
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Panthères
 
   
0 1
Loto Popo
 
Buffles
 
   
0 0
Humaitá
 
Galvez
 
1 0
2 0
ASA
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 2
Vitória ES
 
Nova Venécia
 
1 1
1 2
Cordino
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 1
Altos
 
Parnahyba
 
0 0
2 0
ABC
 
América RN
 
1 1
4 2
Rio Negro RR
 
Real
 
   
1 3
Cruzeiro
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 0
Chapadão
 
Naviraiense
 
   
3 2
Aquidauanense
 
Dourados Atlético
 
   
2 3
Costa Rica - MS
 
Operário MS
 
   
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 3
Fortuna Mfou
 
Tonnerre
 
5 0
5 1
Yafoot
 
Bamboutos
 
0 0
0 0
Avion Academy
 
Renaissance
 
   
0 0
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Stade Renard
 
0 1
2 2
Fovu Club
 
Cotonsport
 
   
1 5
New Star
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
0 0
0 1
Panthère
 
Les Astres
 
0 3
2 4
UMS de Loum
 
PWD
 
0 2
2 2
APEJES Academy
 
Canon
 
0 0
2 1
Colombe
 
Feutcheu
 
2 0
2 0
Eding Sport
 
OFTA
 
0 0
0 0
Union Douala
 
Racing
 
1 0
2 1
Aigle Royal
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Ngaoundéré
 
Leopard de Douala
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
3 2
Bistra
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 1
1 1
HAŠK
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
1 0
1 1
Lučko
 
Dugo Selo
 
1 0
1 2
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Gaj
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Petrinja
 
Ponikve
 
0 1
2 2
NK Lukavec
 
Trešnjevka
 
   
3 1
Trnje
 
Karlovac 1919
 
0 1
1 2
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
0 0
0 0
Zagorec
 
Vrbovec
 
1 3
1 4
Olympiada Lympion
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 1
0 3
Onisilos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 3
1 5
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 1
3 1
Třinec
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 1
1 1
Vyškov
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 1
Opava
 
Prostějov
 
1 1
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Lisen
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
2 1
Detmarovice
 
Karvina II
 
0 3
1 4
Aarhus Fremad II
 
Hedensted
 
0 0
1 1
Randers
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
1 3
Randers Freja U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
0 0
1 0
AaB U19
 
AGF U19
 
   
3 1
Silkeborg U19
 
Horsens U19
 
   
0 4
Delfines Del Este
 
San Cristobal
 
   
0 3
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
Moca
 
2 1
3 2
Vega Real
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad O&M
 
Cibao
 
1 1
2 4
El Nacional
 
Manta
 
1 0
1 0
Chacaritas
 
Imbabura
 
1 1
2 1
Once Municipal
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 1
2 2
FAS
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
1 1
Jocoro
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
1 1
CD Platense
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 2
Guernsey
 
Chipstead
 
   
3 3
Chelsea U18
 
Southampton U18
 
0 2
0 3
Loughborough Lightning W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
0 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Brighouse Town W
 
2 0
2 2
Crawley Wasps W
 
Gillingham W
 
2 1
4 2
Hounslow W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
0 3
Paide
 
Legion
 
2 0
5 0
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
5 0
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
1 1
Jimma Kenema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
1 0
1 2
Sidama Bunna
 
Awassa Kenema
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Benfica
 
1 1
3 3
Sporting CP U19
 
Benfica U19
 
0 1
0 4
KoiPS U20
 
Reipas U20
 
   
1 7
PIF
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 3
GBK
 
Oulu
 
0 2
0 5
Tervarit-j
 
VPS
 
0 5
0 8
EsPa
 
PK-35
 
0 2
0 4
KäPa
 
Kiffen
 
0 1
1 1
Kuopion Elo
 
Lahti
 
0 2
0 6
TPS O35
 
Ilves
 
   
0 6
BET Jyväskylä
 
PEPO
 
   
1 15
SUMU / SOB
 
HIFK
 
   
0 10
Valtti
 
Atlantis II
 
0 0
0 3
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Lucciana
 
   
1 0
Consolat Marseille
 
Côte Bleue
 
   
4 3
Mulhouse
 
Amneville
 
   
3 0
Koln U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
2 0
2 0
Preussen Munster U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
0 0
0 1
Hessen Kassel U19
 
Mainz U19
 
0 3
1 6
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Ammerthal
 
   
1 1
Schwaben Augsburg
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Schwabmünchen
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
0 4
0 5
1860 München II
 
Pullach
 
3 1
3 2
Rostocker FC
 
Mecklenburg Schwerin
 
2 0
5 0
Büppel W
 
Meppen II W
 
   
0 3
Eichstätt
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 0
Pipinsried
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
1 5
Rain / Lech
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Memmingen
 
2 0
3 0
Eltersdorf
 
Aubstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Heimstetten
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 1
4 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Auerbach
 
Lichtenberg
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 2
Bahlinger SC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 3
Stuttgart II
 
FC Gießen
 
1 0
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 2
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 0
3 2
St Josephs FC
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 0
1 2
Almopos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 1
2 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 1
2 1
Kavala
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Trikala
 
1 0
2 0
Pierikos
 
Veria
 
0 1
2 1
Thesprotos
 
Panserraikos
 
2 0
3 0
Xanthi
 
Iraklis 1908
 
2 0
3 3
Asteras Vlachioti
 
OF Ierapetra
 
2 1
4 1
AEK Athens II
 
Rodos
 
3 0
5 0
Karaiskakis
 
Egaleo
 
1 0
3 1
Kifisia
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos II
 
Irodotos
 
0 2
1 2
Kalamata
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Diagoras
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
0 2
Iztapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Agua Blanca
 
Comunicaciones II
 
0 1
1 1
Aurora
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
   
3 2
Coatepecano IB
 
Siquinalá
 
   
3 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Chimaltenango
 
0 0
2 1
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Puerto San Jose
 
   
0 0
Mictlán
 
Mixco
 
   
2 1
San Pedro
 
Quiché
 
2 0
2 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Amatitlan
 
   
1 0
Xinabajul
 
Plataneros
 
0 0
1 0
CI Kamsar
 
Horoya
 
   
0 1
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 3
UPNFM
 
Real España
 
0 2
0 2
Újpest II
 
Diósgyőr II
 
   
1 1
BKV Előre
 
Tiszaújváros
 
1 0
2 0
DEAC
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Hidasnemeti
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
2 1
2 1
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
1 3
Kisvárda II
 
Eger
 
2 0
5 1
Putnok VSE
 
Békéscsaba II
 
1 1
2 2
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Tállya
 
   
4 0
Senyo Carnifex
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
1 1
2 1
Torokszentmiklos
 
Debrecen II
 
   
4 2
Honvéd II
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
0 2
1 3
Dabas
 
ESMTK
 
0 0
1 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Gerjeni
 
   
0 0
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Paksi SE II
 
   
2 4
Mohacsi TE
 
Makó
 
2 0
4 1
MTK II
 
Monori SE
 
0 1
0 2
Rákosmenti KSK
 
Ivancsa
 
0 1
0 6
Szekszárd
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
   
5 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Vác
 
   
2 2
Andráshida
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
0 1
0 1
Balatonfuredi
 
Videoton II
 
0 1
0 1
Gyirmót II
 
Gardony
 
0 1
0 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Puskás II
 
1 0
1 2
Kelen
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
1 0
1 2
MTE 1904
 
Komárom
 
2 0
4 1
Papai Perutz
 
Veszprém
 
0 0
0 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
BVSC
 
0 1
1 1
SC Sopron
 
Bicskei
 
   
0 2
Tatabánya
 
Érdi VSE
 
2 1
5 2
Njardvík
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 1
Reynir Hellissandur
 
Skallagrímur
 
   
5 1
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Álftanes
 
1 0
2 0
Czech Republic U17 W
 
Spain U17 W
 
0 2
0 2
Ukraine U17 W
 
Hungary U17 W
 
   
   
Al Sinaah
 
Baghdad
 
1 2
1 2
Samaraa
 
Al Karkh
 
1 3
2 3
Al Najaf
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
3 6
4 7
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
1 0
3 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
2 1
3 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 2
3 3
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 0
4 3
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
1 3
Tzeirey Taibe
 
MS Tira
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 2
3 3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
3 0
7 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
4 0
8 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
2 0
MS Dimona
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 0
1 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 0
3 2
Atalanta U19
 
Empoli U19
 
3 0
3 2
Verona U19
 
Genoa U19
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentina U19
 
Lecce U19
 
0 1
1 3
Sampdoria U19
 
Roma U19