Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gambia
 
Cameroon
 
0 0
0 2
Burkina Faso
 
Tunisia
 
1 0
1 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Pogradeci
 
0 1
0 3
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
1 1
3 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 1
1 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
1 0
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 1
0 2
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Burreli
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 1
1 1
CS Constantine U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 0
0 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
1 2
NC Magra
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 3
Paradou AC
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
3 0
6 2
RC Arbaâ
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 1
Tlemcen
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 0
ES Sétif
 
US Biskra
 
2 0
2 0
MC Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 1
1 2
Atlètic Club II
 
Encamp
 
   
0 1
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 1
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Wiliete
 
   
2 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
1 0
Kabuscorp
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
0 0
0 0
Fontana
 
Sol de América
 
   
2 1
EFI Juniors
 
Juventud Alianza
 
   
1 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Western United
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
4 1
Brisbane Roar W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
1 2
Sorrento
 
Cockburn City
 
2 0
5 0
Inglewood United
 
Armadale
 
0 1
1 1
Wuustwezel W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
0 6
Moldavo W
 
Chastre W
 
   
2 2
Eva's Tienen W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
1 2
Famkes Merkem W
 
Kontich W
 
   
0 3
Gent II W
 
Genk II W
 
   
5 2
Mechelen W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
2 2
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
3 0
Dessel Sport
 
La Louvière Centre
 
1 0
1 0
Heist
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 2
1 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
Thes Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Deinze
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 1
2 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 3
3 3
RFC Seraing
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Zoersel
 
K. Kontich
 
   
0 7
Wezel
 
Oppuurs
 
   
4 2
Geel
 
Vorselaar
 
   
2 1
Ternesse
 
Antonia
 
   
3 0
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
1 1
Huldenberg
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
3 3
Linden
 
Veltem
 
   
1 1
KFC Eksel
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
1 2
Achel
 
Herk
 
   
1 0
Aubange
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
0 3
Longlier
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
5 3
Grand-Leez
 
Ciney
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Aalter
 
HO Kalken
 
   
1 2
Berlare
 
Drongen
 
   
1 0
Latem
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 2
Eendracht Wervik
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
0 3
RC Lauwe
 
Diksmuide
 
   
3 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Rumbeke
 
   
2 1
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Meulebeke
 
   
2 0
La Louvière
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
2 0
Meux
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
2 0
Rebecq
 
Ganshoren
 
   
3 1
Tubize
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
1 0
US Givry
 
Jette
 
   
1 2
Harelbeke
 
Gullegem
 
   
1 1
Ninove
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
1 1
Ronse
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
0 3
Diegem Sport
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
2 2
Hoogstraten
 
Cappellen
 
   
2 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Houtvenne
 
   
0 1
Berchem Sport
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 0
Club Brugge II W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
2 3
Bredene W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
4 6
Egem Pittem W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
0 0
0 0
Gent III W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
6 0
Sibret W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
1 6
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Heist W
 
   
3 2
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Alken W
 
0 0
0 0
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
2 3
Mechelen II W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
4 1
Sottegem W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
1 5
Standard Liège III W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
0 5
Westerlo W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
10 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
4 0
Loyers W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
2 0
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 1
1 4
Union Namur
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
2 0
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Jodoigne
 
   
3 5
Sint-Niklaas
 
Torhout
 
   
1 1
Tempo Overijse
 
Anzegem
 
   
3 0
FC Lebbeke
 
Oostkamp
 
   
1 4
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Beringen
 
   
3 2
Diest
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 1
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
4 0
Weerstand Koersel
 
De Kempen
 
   
2 1
Wellen
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
1 1
Betekom
 
Nijlen
 
   
4 1
Lille
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
2 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Turnhout
 
0 0
0 0
Cavaliers
 
Tukunnin
 
   
2 1
Dynamique Djougou
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
3 1
CRB
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
0 0
1 0
Manauara
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 0
0 0
Manauara
 
Princesa Solimões
 
   
   
Manaus
 
São Raimundo AM
 
1 1
2 1
Manaus
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
   
Operario AM
 
Amazonas
 
   
   
Operario AM
 
Amazonas
 
   
0 1
Jacuipense
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Capital Brasilia
 
Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Capital Brasilia
 
Gama
 
   
   
Ceilândia
 
Brasília
 
1 0
2 1
Ceilândia
 
Brasília
 
   
   
Vitória ES
 
CTE Colatina
 
2 0
4 0
Serra
 
Nova Venécia
 
2 0
2 2
Portuguesa RJ
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Barra do Garcas
 
1 0
2 0
Campinense
 
Bahia
 
1 1
1 3
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
1 1
3 2
Globo
 
Floresta
 
   
   
Globo
 
Floresta
 
0 0
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional
 
União RS
 
1 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
1 2
Pinheiro
 
Iape
 
   
   
Pinheiro
 
Iape
 
1 0
1 0
Operário Ltda
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
   
   
Operário Ltda
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
1 0
2 0
Academia
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
2 1
Academia
 
União Rondonópolis
 
   
   
Dom Bosco
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
0 1
2 1
Dom Bosco
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
   
   
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tombense
 
1 0
3 0
Caeté
 
Tapajós
 
   
   
Caeté
 
Tapajós
 
1 0
1 0
Maringá
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Independiente FSJ
 
0 0
0 0
Azuriz
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 1
São Bernardo
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
2 2
EC Lemense
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
1 0
Oeste
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
1 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 1
Olímpia
 
Barretos
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
1 0
USAC
 
São José EC
 
0 1
2 1
Comercial
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
0 1
Caruaru City
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 2
Afogados
 
Vera Cruz
 
0 2
2 2
Flamengo PI
 
Ríver
 
0 1
0 1
Oeirense
 
Corí-Sabbá
 
0 0
1 1
Itabaiana
 
Boca Júnior
 
1 0
3 0
Palmas
 
Nova Conquista
 
   
   
Palmas
 
Nova Conquista
 
1 0
1 1
Tocantinópolis
 
Interporto
 
   
   
Tocantinópolis
 
Interporto
 
0 0
0 0
União Carmolandense
 
Capital FC
 
0 0
0 0
União Carmolandense
 
Capital FC
 
   
   
Dynamik
 
Top Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Rukinzo
 
Olympic Star
 
   
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 1
Junior FC
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Diables Noirs
 
   
2 2
Motema Pembe
 
Don Bosco
 
1 1
1 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Consultants Moravia
 
   
1 1
Carmelita
 
Puma Generaleña
 
3 1
3 2
Puntarenas
 
Escorpiones Belén
 
1 0
4 0
Santa Ana
 
Limón
 
   
3 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 2
Šibenik
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 2
1 3
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 1
Akritas
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
2 0
2 0
Ayia Napa
 
Enosis
 
1 1
3 2
Ermis
 
ASIL Lysi
 
1 0
3 0
Karmiotissa
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 0
0 0
Othellos
 
Ahironas
 
0 0
0 0
Xylotympou
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 1
0 5
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
3 2
Ethnikos Assias
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
0 1
2 1
Kouris Erimi
 
Halkanoras
 
   
0 1
MEAP Nisou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
   
1 0
Omonia Psevda
 
Peyia
 
   
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
2 1
Arta / SIHD
 
Port
 
   
4 0
Police Nationale
 
EAD / PK 12
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Asyut Petrol
 
0 0
0 0
El Madina El Monowara
 
Dayrout
 
0 0
3 0
El Minya
 
Qena
 
   
3 0
Fayoum
 
Mallawi
 
0 0
1 0
Ilameen
 
Tamya
 
2 1
2 1
Kima Aswan
 
Beni Suef
 
   
1 0
Sohag
 
Aswan
 
0 0
0 0
Petrojet
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 1
2 3
Atletico Marte
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Reading
 
3 0
4 0
Peterborough United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 2
Aston Villa W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 2
1 3
Nottingham Forest W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 3
0 8
Liverpool U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
2 0
3 4
Accrington Stanley
 
Morecambe
 
2 2
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
6 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Oxford United
 
0 3
2 7
Lincoln City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Sutton United
 
0 2
0 2
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Barrow