Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
2 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Burreli
 
0 0
1 0
Lushnja
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
0 0
Maliqi
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 1
2 3
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Tomori Berat
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
0 0
0 0
Vora
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
3 0
CS Constantine U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
4 3
ES Sétif U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 1
0 1
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
   
0 3
Olympique Médéa U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
1 0
Paradou AC U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
1 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
4 0
US Biskra U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
0 1
0 3
USM Alger U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
1 0
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Progresso
 
   
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
3 1
3 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 0
4 1
Colón Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Estudiantes
 
1 2
1 3
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
2 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 4
Estrella de Berisso
 
Defensores Glew
 
2 1
2 1
8 de Diciembre
 
Pabellón Argentino
 
   
3 2
9 de Julio Clorinda
 
Sol de América
 
   
   
Andes Talleres
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
1 0
2 3
Angaqueros del Sud
 
Atlético Peñaflor
 
   
1 1
Argentino Oeste
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Alvear
 
San Jorge HC
 
   
0 1
Atlético Colón Junior
 
Trinidad San Juan
 
   
5 1
Atletico Maronese
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Normal Rosarino
 
Talleres de Metán
 
   
2 2
Avellaneda
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
   
0 0
Banfield Puerto Deseado
 
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
   
1 3
Belgrano Paraná
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 1
0 1
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
Atlético Amalia
 
   
0 1
Boxing Club
 
Def. Pico Truncado
 
   
2 0
Caballu
 
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
 
   
2 1
CAI
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
3 1
Colón Chivilcoy
 
Defensores de Salto
 
   
1 0
Coronel Daza
 
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
 
   
2 2
Defensores San Roque
 
Comunicaciones Mercedes
 
   
1 0
Deportiva Catriel
 
Unión Alem Progresista
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Achirense
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
   
2 2
Deportivo Colón
 
Independiente Cosquín
 
3 1
4 1
Deportivo El Galpón
 
Atlético Barrio Obrero
 
   
2 2
Deportivo Malargüe
 
Indep. Calle Larga
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Zoe
 
Deportivo Malvinas
 
   
   
Don Bosco Paraná
 
Atlético San Martín
 
   
1 1
EFI Juniors
 
Sportivo Pueyrredón
 
   
1 0
Estudiantes Resistenci
 
Atlético Falucho
 
0 0
2 0
FADEP
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
 
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
   
1 0
Ferrocarril Belgrano
 
Fontana
 
   
0 3
Fontana Trevelin
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
0 9
Gaimán
 
J.J. Moreno
 
   
3 3
José C. Paz
 
Musou Argentina
 
   
1 1
Juventud Alianza
 
San Martín Rodeo
 
   
3 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Deportivo YPF
 
   
1 1
Juventud Unida RL
 
San Martín Salta
 
   
1 1
La Merced Salta
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
0 1
Monterrico San Vicente
 
AH Zapla
 
   
0 0
Naschel Unidos
 
Huracán San Luis
 
   
3 3
Pacífico Neuquen
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
   
2 2
Pedernales Unidos
 
San Martín Merlo
 
   
0 2
Primero de Mayo
 
Recreativo Juventud
 
   
3 1
PSM Fútbol
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
   
0 2
Puente Seco
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
   
0 4
Racing Belén
 
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
 
   
1 0
Racing Trelew
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
   
1 2
Redes de la Patria
 
Atlético San Pedr
 
   
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
El Linqueño
 
   
2 0
San Isidro
 
San Agustín
 
   
1 6
San Jorge de Almagro
 
Huracán Goya
 
   
   
San Jorge Villa Elisa
 
Atlético Sauce
 
   
0 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Defensores Esquiú
 
   
4 0
Santo Pipó
 
Olimpia San Antonio
 
   
2 1
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
San Martín El Ojito
 
   
4 1
SATSAID
 
Las Campanas
 
   
3 0
Sportivo Alberdi
 
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Balloffet
 
Vialidad Nacional
 
   
1 0
Sportivo del Carril
 
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
   
0 0
Terry
 
Concepción El Cóndor
 
   
1 3
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Alumni Los Hornos
 
3 1
5 1
Unión del Norte
 
Deportivo Llorens
 
   
2 0
Unión Machigasta
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
   
1 1
Unión Madereros
 
Def. Fraile Pintado
 
   
2 2
Unión Bobadal
 
Unión Santiago
 
   
0 4
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
Petroquímica Chinese
 
   
1 3
Juventud Puerto Tirol
 
Sportivo Cultural
 
   
2 0
Andino
 
Los Andes Guandacol
 
   
4 1
Unión y Juventud
 
Libertad
 
   
0 1
Atlético Ticino
 
Sarmiento Leones
 
   
0 2
Compañia General
 
El Frontón
 
   
0 0
Deportivo América
 
Libertad Concordia
 
   
1 2
Noravank
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 0
2 1
Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney
 
1 1
2 4
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
1 1
Admira U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
5 0
MOIK
 
Qarabağ II
 
0 1
1 3
Zaqatala
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
2 1
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
1 4
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
3 4
Serra Macaense
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará U20
 
Presidente Médici U20
 
   
5 0
Fluminense PI U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio B
 
Aimoré
 
0 1
0 1
Passo Fundo
 
EC São José
 
1 0
1 0
Glória
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
1 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Bage
 
1 1
4 1
Vila Nova
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
0 0
3 0
Remo
 
Manaus
 
2 0
3 0
Guarany de Bagé
 
União RS
 
0 0
0 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
3 0
6 0
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 2
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Beroe II
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
0 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
0 0
Police
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
0 2
0 3
Nanjing City
 
BIT
 
1 0
1 0
Zibo Sunday
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 0
0 0
NTUPES
 
Tatung
 
   
   
Taicheng
 
Taiwan CPC
 
   
   
Taichung Futuro
 
Tainan City
 
   
   
Taipower
 
Fu Jen University
 
   
   
Groupe Bazano
 
JSK
 
   
1 0
Tshinkunku
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
   
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
3 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Guanacasteca
 
1 1
2 2
Herediano
 
Grecia
 
1 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
1 2
Jadran LP
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
   
7 0
Varnsdorf
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 3
Karviná
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
3 0
4 0
Bristol City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
FC Romania
 
Hertford Town
 
2 2
5 4
Cray Wanderers
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 1
2 2
Crewe U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 1
0 2
Sidama Bunna
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
0 0
1 1
Mekelakeya
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
0 0
Beşiktaş
 
Ajax
 
1 0
1 2
Inter
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 4
0 5
Liverpool
 
Porto
 
0 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
2 1
Sheriff
 
Real Madrid
 
0 2
0 3
Sporting CP
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
3 1
Spartak Moskva
 
Napoli
 
2 0
2 1
Kairat U19
 
Žilina U19
 
1 0
1 0
Sheriff U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
1 0
1 1
Besiktas U19
 
Ajax U19
 
0 1
0 1
Inter U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool U19
 
Porto U19
 
2 0
4 0
Septemvri Sofia U19
 
Ranger U19
 
2 2
2 4
Club Brugge U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
2 1
4 1
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester City U19
 
Paris SG U19
 
0 1
1 3
Sporting CP U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
1 1
3 2
Shukura
 
Samgurali
 
0 0
2 3
Saburtalo
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 1
St. Pauli
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
3 1
CfR Pforzheim
 
Villingen
 
0 1
1 4
Hennef 05
 
Hürth
 
   
2 0
Eppelborn
 
Elversberg II
 
2 1
4 2
Jagersburg
 
Diefflen
 
   
2 5
Pfeddersheim
 
Wormatia Worms
 
   
   
Dudenhofen
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
   
   
Eintracht Trier
 
Emmelshausen
 
1 0
5 0
Eisbachtal
 
FV Engers 07
 
0 1
1 2
Gonsenheim
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 0
Hassia Bingen
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
1 0
3 1
Speyer
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 1
0 1
Karbach
 
Salmrohr
 
   
1 4
Werder Bremen II
 
HSC Hannover
 
2 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
2 1
Lichtenberg
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 4
Babelsberg
 
Eilenburg
 
1 0
1 0
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
   
2 0
Panegialios
 
Diavolitsi
 
   
0 3
Almopos
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
3 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
0 1
2 2
Asteras Vlachioti
 
Kifisia
 
0 0
0 1
Diagoras
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
AEK Athens II
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Egaleo
 
1 0
1 0
Karaiskakis
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
0 1
Kavala
 
Xanthi
 
0 5
0 6
Kissamikos
 
Rodos
 
2 1
2 2
Larissa
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
2 0
OF Ierapetra
 
Irodotos
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
2 0
3 2
PAOK II
 
Veria
 
1 2
1 2
Trikala
 
Iraklis 1908
 
0 0
0 0
Zakynthos
 
Levadiakos
 
   
0 3
CI Kamsar
 
Fello Star
 
   
1 0
Budaörs
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 1
1 1
Dorogi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
2 0
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 3
Soroksár SC
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 1
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Vasas
 
0 1
0 2
Békéscsaba
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Ajka
 
0 0
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 2
Tiszakecske
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Érdi VSE
 
1 1
2 2
Odisha FC
 
Bengaluru
 
1 1
3 1
Gujarat
 
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
 
   
0 0
Goa FT
 
Daman & Diu
 
   
2 0
Madura United
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 0
2 0
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persita
 
1 0
4 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persib
 
0 3
0 4
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persewar
 
0 1
0 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Putra Sinar Giri
 
0 0
1 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
0 2
Havadar
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
1 0
Gol Gohar
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 1
Zob Ahan
 
Foolad
 
0 1
0 1
Persepolis
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 1
Fidelis Andria
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
1 0
Calcio Padova
 
Viterbese
 
1 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Südtirol
 
0 2
0 3
Breno
 
Caronnese
 
2 2
2 3
Caldiero Terme
 
Levico
 
0 0
0 0
Correggese
 
Athletic Carpi