Erol Erdal Alkan Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Erol Erdal
Last name: Alkan
Position: , CD-L, Defender
Nationality: Turkey
Date of birth: 16 February 1994
Age: 27
Place of birth: Netherlands

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Erol Erdal Alkan has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
2. Lig: Beyaz 2021/2022 Utaş Uşakspor 174 4 2 1 0 0 1 0
Vtora Liga 2021/2022 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Liga 2020/2021 Türkgücü-Ataspor 54 5 4 1 0 0 1 0
Bulgarian Cup 2020/2021 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2020/2021 Etar 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Beroe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2019/2020 Beroe 180 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2019/2020 Beroe 720 16 1 0 0 0 3 0
Regionalliga: Bayern 2019/2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2018/2019 Beroe 1633 20 1 2 0 0 7 0
Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 FC Dordrecht 570 11 5 1 0 0 4 0
Eredivisie Playoffs 2017/2018 FC Dordrecht 20 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KNVB Beker 2017/2018 FC Dordrecht 71 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2017 Turkey U21 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Turkey 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 FC Dordrecht 1965 23 1 2 2 0 3 0
KNVB Beker 2016/2017 FC Dordrecht 23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Lig: Kirmizi 2014/2015 Hatayspor 174 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
Super Lig 2013/2014 Elazığspor 20 6 5 1 0 0 0 0
Turkish Cup 2013/2014 Elazığspor 277 5 2 0 2 0 0 0

Erol Erdal Alkan has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
17/10/2021 Utaş Uşakspor
0 - 1
Isparta Davrazspor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+3' Ş. Başaran
  53' A. Birşen
E. Alkan 67'  
  72' F. Özdemir
U. Kaya 72'  
K. Kalafat 79'  
  84' E. Kurtuluş
E. Süer 85'  
Y. Ozan 90'  
T. Kanarya 90+5'  
Y. Ozan 90+9'  
10/10/2021 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1 - 1
Utaş Uşakspor 1-0H2H+
Y. Basravi 13' 1 - 0  
  62' Ö. Çiçek
  1 - 1 80' Y. Ozan
  80' S. Yiğenoğlu
A. Akçakın 80'  
06/10/2021 Utaş Uşakspor
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor 0-0H2H+
O. Güler 70' 1 - 0  
  83' S. Akgün
26/09/2021 Utaş Uşakspor
1 - 2
Tire 1922 1-0H2H+
O. Güler 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' T. Behram
E. Süer 60'  
  1 - 2 90+7' M. Seyhan
26/02/2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Etar 1-0H2H+
G. Minchev 42' 1 - 0  
  43' S. Mechev
P. Umarbaev 69'  
  1 - 1 71' P. Krachunov
L. Masoero 77'  
  78' K. Stanev
  82' Z. Iliev
  82' Z. Iliev
  83' L. Knežević
  85' H. Ivanov
Dinis Almeida 90+2'  
19/01/2021 Türkgücü-Ataspor
0 - 0
Unterhaching 0-0H2H+
Park Yi-Young 12'  
A. Berzel 32'  
  56' M. Heinrich
A. Sorge 57'  
  61' A. van Lent
15/01/2021 Viktoria Köln
0 - 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor 0-0H2H+
M. Fritz 17'  
  0 - 1 48' S. Sararer
  54' S. Stangl
  58' A. Sorge
  87' F. Kircicek
  88' E. Alkan
  0 - 2 90' P. Slišković
20/12/2020 Verl
0 - 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor 0-0H2H+
  13' A. Berzel
  45' F. Kusič
  0 - 1 63' S. Sararer
S. Korb 81'  
  82' P. Slišković
S. Korb 90'  
  90+1' S. Sararer
24/11/2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor
1 - 1
Saarbrücken 1-0H2H+
M. Bouziane 8' 1 - 0  
A. Schmidt 10'  
N. Gorzel 21'  
S. Sararer 27'  
  27' T. Jänicke
A. Berzel 50'  
  1 - 1 61' M. Mendler
  80' M. Müller
  82' F. Përdedaj
03/12/2019 Beroe
3 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' V. Shopov
Pedro Eugénio 7' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' D. Aleksandrov
  1 - 3 42' D. Aleksandrov
I. Minchev 44'  
E. Alkan 45+1' 2 - 3  
  56' M. Orachev
  2 - 4 60' V. Shopov
M. Omnibes 70'  
M. Kamburov 74'  
I. Conté 76' 3 - 4  
  88' N. Hristov
30/11/2019 Beroe
1 - 1
Levski Sofia 1-0H2H+
  26' H. Eyjólfsson
  36' I. Goranov
M. Kamburov 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' N. Robertha
I. Bandalovski 76'  
Pedro Eugénio 88'  
10/11/2019 Beroe
0 - 1
Arda 0-1H2H+
  22' Matheus Leoni
  0 - 1 42' R. Vasilev
  45+1' I. Hassani
  56' I. Hassani
M. Kamburov 82'  
02/11/2019 Ludogorets
3 - 1
Beroe 1-1H2H+
Cicinho 3'  
  0 - 1 6' I. Conté
  18' A. Touba
Wanderson 21' 1 - 1  
C. Keșerü 52' 2 - 1  
  76' M. Kamburov
J. Świerczok 80' 3 - 1  
S. Badji 90+3'  
29/10/2019 Beroe
4 - 0
Botev Vratsa 1-0H2H+
I. Conté 4' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Vasev
  42' I. Milanov
I. Conté 47' 2 - 0  
Wanderson 59'  
  66' V. Kerchev
M. Kamburov 67' 3 - 0  
  78' D. Yankov
Z. Josipovic 88' 4 - 0  
21/10/2019 Beroe
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia 0-0H2H+
  32' E. Stoev
  42' G. Ivanov
  0 - 1 50' G. Yomov
  54' H. Popadiyn
M. Omnibes 59'  
I. Minchev 67' 1 - 1  
I. Minchev 74'  
  1 - 2 75' G. Ivanov
Z. Josipovic 84'  
  84' Y. Karabelyov
I. Conté 90+3'  
29/09/2019 Beroe
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia 1-0H2H+
I. Conté 31' 1 - 0  
E. Alkan 38'  
I. Bandalovski 45+3'  
  73' G. Carey
Rúben Brígido 78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' A. Sowe
D. Perniš 90+4'  
26/09/2019 Pomorie
0 - 2
Beroe 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 27' I. Minchev
B. Rasim 35'  
  0 - 2 67' Rúben Brígido
22/09/2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Beroe 2-0H2H+
G. Iliev 28' 1 - 0  
B. Karagaren 39' 2 - 0  
  59' I. Bandalovski
P. Umarbaev 63'  
  76' C. Ohene
B. Karagaren 83'  
A. Ožbolt 85' 3 - 0  
S. Eze 88'  
  89' I. Minchev
16/09/2019 Beroe
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 0-0H2H+
  4' T. Gochev
  19' L. Kotev
  36' E. Zyumbulev
Y. Nenov 44'  
Z. Josipovic 84' 1 - 0  
31/08/2019 Etar
2 - 1
Beroe 1-0H2H+
  31' A. Vasilev
D. Mladenov 33' 1 - 0  
  53' E. Alkan
I. Ivanov 54'  
  66' I. Bandalovski
  70' I. Bandalovski
  1 - 1 72' M. Kamburov
S. Kovachev 77'  
Kostadin Stoyanov 83'  
M. Angelov 90' 2 - 1  
23/08/2019 Tsarsko selo
2 - 1
Beroe 1-1H2H+
A. Karachanakov 21' 1 - 0  
  32' E. Alkan
M. Kavdanski 39'  
  1 - 1 40' M. Kamburov
V. Minev 45+2'  
  53' C. Ohene
A. Georgiev 71' 2 - 1  
  77' A. Tsvetkov
Y. Minev 87'  
17/08/2019 Beroe
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2H+
V. Genev 16'  
  27' K. Nichev
  35' Fernando Viana
  52' K. Nichev
M. Kamburov 54' 1 - 0  
  64' P. van Arnhem
I. Minchev 83' 2 - 0  
10/08/2019 Levski Sofia
1 - 3
Beroe 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 39' Pedro Eugénio
N. Robertha 43'  
Filipe Nascimento 45+8'  
  45+11' A. Vasilev
  50' A. Tsvetkov
  0 - 2 54' M. Kamburov
  0 - 3 67' M. Kamburov
  68' M. Kamburov
  70' M. Zhelev
F. Mazurek 75' 1 - 3  
  85' V. Genev
03/08/2019 Beroe
2 - 0
Dunav 2010 2-0H2H+
Pedro Eugénio 14' 1 - 0  
I. Minchev 31' 2 - 0  
  58' I. Selemenev
  85' Samir Ayass
I. Bandalovski 90'  
27/07/2019 Arda
3 - 1
Beroe 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 14' Z. Josipovic
  24' N. Baranov
R. Hovsepyan 33' 1 - 1  
  39' N. Baranov
  42' I. Bandalovski
  70' M. Zhelev
  78' Rúben Brígido
S. Elisha 89' 2 - 1  
  90+1' A. Vasilev
S. Elisha 90+3' 3 - 1  
20/07/2019 Beroe
2 - 4
Ludogorets 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' Jorginho
  32' Cicinho
  0 - 2 35' Jorginho
Z. Josipovic 45+3' 1 - 2  
A. Vasilev 52'  
  1 - 3 53' C. Keșerü
  1 - 4 55' C. Keșerü
Z. Josipovic 90' 2 - 4  
12/07/2019 Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Beroe 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' Pedro Eugénio
  32' Rúben Brígido
I. Milanov 62'  
  68' I. Minchev
  0 - 2 69' Rúben Brígido
M. Budinov 78' 1 - 2  
S. Mechev 78'  
V. Domovchiyski 81'  
H. Zlatinski 87'  
  1 - 3 88' M. Zhelev
24/05/2019 Beroe
3 - 1
Levski Sofia 1-0H2H+
Rúben Brígido 28' 1 - 0  
M. Kamburov 50' 2 - 0  
I. Bandalovski 54'  
  58' C. Hountondji
  2 - 1 71' V. Bozhinov
  74' D. Mariani
  84' I. Ivanov
M. Kamburov 89' 3 - 1  
21/05/2019 Cherno More
0 - 0
Beroe 0-0H2H+
V. Panayotov 82'  
M. Enchev 90+4'  
18/05/2019 Beroe
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' Tiago Rodrigues
M. Omnibes 35'  
  35' Jorginho
Pedro Eugénio 48'  
  48' B. Chorbadzhiyski
  63' Janio Bikel
E. Alkan 68'  
  72' Tiago Rodrigues
  90+2' V. Černiauskas
11/05/2019 Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Beroe 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+1' Rúben Brígido
  90+1' A. Vasilev
03/05/2019 Beroe
1 - 1
Ludogorets 0-0H2H+
C. Ohene 12'  
  18' S. Yusein
  38' Wanderson
Rúben Brígido 50'  
  58' C. Moți
M. Omnibes 61'  
  64' J. Lukoki
I. Bandalovski 67'  
  76' A. Andrianantenaina
Pedro Eugénio 85' 1 - 0  
Pedro Eugénio 89'  
  1 - 1 90+3' D. Grigore
26/04/2019 Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Beroe 0-0H2H+
  36' I. Minchev
S. Kostov 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' C. Ohene
  60' I. Bandalovski
  64' N. Baranov
Z. Milanov 70'  
I. Yurukov 73'  
  1 - 2 77' Pedro Eugénio
  87' C. Ohene
Nuno Reis 89'  
13/04/2019 CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Beroe 1-0H2H+
  8' A. Tsvetkov
  12' N. Baranov
Evandro 13' 1 - 0  
  32' C. Ohene
  33' M. Omnibes
Evandro 35'  
I. Turitsov 36'  
  41' E. Alkan
  76' M. Kamburov
  81' Pedro Eugénio
V. Černiauskas 85'  
K. Malinov 89' 2 - 0  
30/03/2019 Ludogorets
0 - 0
Beroe 0-0H2H+
  39' E. Alkan
C. Keșerü 73'  
  83' A. Vasilev
  90+3' D. Perniš
16/03/2019 CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Beroe 1-0H2H+
Tiago Rodrigues 18' 1 - 0  
  49' I. Minchev
  52' Matheus Leoni
  74' M. Zhelev
I. Turitsov 82'  
Janio Bikel 83'  
E. Alkan 90+2' 2 - 0  
16/03/2019 CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Beroe 1-0H2H+
Tiago Rodrigues 18' 1 - 0  
  49' I. Minchev
  52' Matheus Leoni
  74' M. Zhelev
I. Turitsov 82'  
Janio Bikel 83'  
E. Alkan 90+2' 2 - 0  
11/03/2019 Beroe
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 55' C. Sadula
Mesca 73'  
24/02/2019 Beroe
1 - 0
Dunav 2010 1-0H2H+
G. Dinkov 14' 1 - 0  
  29' B. Vasev
A. Tsvetkov 45'  
Mesca 73'  
17/02/2019 Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Beroe 1-0H2H+
C. Mandiangu 25' 1 - 0  
G. Stoichkov 34'  
S. Nikolov 42'  
  50' I. Minchev
  61' E. Alkan
  72' E. Alkan

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.