Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
Aïn M'lila U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 0
1 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
1 0
3 1
JS Saoura U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
   
2 1
US Biskra U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
1 0
5 0
US Biskra
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 1
Aïn M'lila
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 2
1 3
ASO Chlef
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
2 0
JS Saoura
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
2 1
Interclube
 
Progresso
 
   
1 0
Colón
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Cañuelas
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Guzmán
 
Deportivo YPF
 
0 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
   
   
Malkiya
 
Budaiya
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
0 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Brothers Union
 
2 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Guarani
 
2 0
4 0
Figueirense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
3 0
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 1
Muzinga
 
Athlético Olympic
 
1 1
1 2
Unión Española
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
3 1
La Serena
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
0 3
Curicó Unido
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 3
Iberia
 
Colchagua
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Colina
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
1 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
   
   
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Tigres
 
   
   
Real Santander
 
Atlético Huila
 
   
   
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros
 
1 2
1 2
Sanga Balende
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Enosis
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
2 0
Aris
 
Onisilos
 
   
   
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
0 3
0 5
Guelleh / GR
 
Police Nationale
 
   
0 3
Hayabley
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
0 3
Gendarmerie
 
Barwaqo / CCO
 
   
3 0
El Geish
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 0
ENPPI
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 1
2 1
Pyramids FC
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
3 1
El Zarqa
 
Tersana
 
0 0
0 1
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Petrojet
 
   
   
Masr
 
Suez
 
0 1
0 1
Nasr
 
Coca-Cola
 
0 0
0 2
Olympic El Qanah
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
   
1 0
Porto Suez
 
Tanta
 
   
1 0
Sers Elyan
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
   
1 1
Sonsonate
 
FAS
 
0 1
0 1
Stoke City U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
   
Leicester U18
 
Sheffield Wednesday U18
 
   
   
Liverpool U18
 
Sutton United U18
 
   
   
Brighton U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
0 3
1 5
Aston Villa U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
1 0
2 1
Jimma Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 1
2 3
Welayta Dicha
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp W
 
Montpellier W
 
2 0
4 1
Lyon W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
0 0
3 0
Paris SG W
 
Bordeaux W
 
1 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Monaco
 
0 2
2 3
Cholet
 
Villefranche
 
1 1
1 2
Lyon Duchère
 
Sète
 
0 0
0 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 0
Red Star
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Briochin
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 0
Avranches
 
Laval
 
0 0
2 1
Orléans
 
Créteil
 
0 2
2 2
Real de Banjul
 
Tallinding United
 
   
2 1
Waa Banjul Football
 
Fortune
 
   
0 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
0 0
0 2
Union Berlin
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Allies
 
Great Olympics
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
2 0
Kitchee
 
Pegasus
 
   
   
Grótta
 
ÍA
 
0 1
0 2
Njardvík
 
Selfoss
 
   
4 4
Chennai City
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 1
0 2
NEROCA
 
TRAU
 
1 1
1 1
East Bengal
 
Kerala Blasters
 
0 0
1 1
Aluminium Arak
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 1
1 1
Saipa
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
2 1
Sepahan
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
   
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
   
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
   
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
   
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
   
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
   
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
   
Hapoel Lod
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
   
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
   
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
   
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
   
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
   
Otzma Holon
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
   
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
   
Lazio
 
Roma
 
2 0
3 0
Chievo
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
2 1
Vicenza
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hussein
 
Sahab
 
   
0 2
Al Sareeh
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 2
1 2
Aqaba
 
Al Salt
 
   
1 1
Police
 
Migori Youth
 
1 0
1 1
Kibera Black Stars
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
1 0
2 1
Murang'a SEAL
 
Mwatate United
 
0 1
0 1
SoNy Sugar
 
Talanta
 
2 1
2 2
Soy United
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Blue eagles Malawi
 
Silver Strikers
 
   
0 1
Chitipa United
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
1 2
1 3
MAFCO
 
TN Stars
 
   
2 1
Maziya
 
TC Sports Club
 
1 0
2 1
Eagles
 
Green Streets
 
   
1 4
Sirens
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
0 1
Police
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 1
0 1
Querétaro W
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 1
3 2
Cañoneros Marina
 
Ciervos
 
   
   
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
2 0
2 2
Necaxa U20
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
   
2 1
Juárez U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
0 0
1 0
KAC Kénitra
 
Racing de Casablanca
 
1 0
1 0
Tihad Casablanca
 
Ittihad Khemisset
 
1 0
1 1
Excelsior
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
1 0
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
De Graafschap
 
0 3
1 3
Go Ahead Eagles
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 0
3 0
Helmond Sport
 
FC Den Bosch
 
3 0
4 0
Jong AZ
 
Almere City
 
1 4
2 5
Linfield
 
Coleraine
 
   
   
Trofense
 
Leca
 
0 1
0 1
Marítimo U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
0 2
Famalicão U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting CP
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 1
Porto
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 1
UTA Arad
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
0 0
FCSB
 
Astra
 
0 0
3 0
Domagnano
 
Folgore
 
   
   
Fiorentino
 
Libertas
 
   
   
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Cailungo
 
   
   
Murata
 
Cosmos
 
   
   
Pennarossa
 
Faetano
 
   
   
Tre Fiori
 
Tre Penne
 
   
   
Virtus
 
La Fiorita
 
   
   
Dhamk
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
0 0
Al Raed
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Hilal
 
0 0
0 0
Greenock Morton
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Cape Umoya United
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
0 0
1 0
Acodetti U19 II
 
Doramas U19
 
   
   
Guiniguada U19
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
   
   
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
   
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
   
   
Alcobendas U19
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
   
   
San Fernando CD U19
 
Móstoles U19 II
 
   
   
Buzanada
 
Ibarra
 
   
   
Velke Levare
 
Tenerife II
 
   
   
Tuti
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
1 1
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
3 2
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 2
Coastal Union
 
Azam
 
   
   
Dodoma Jiji
 
JKT Tanzania
 
   
   
Simba
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
   
   
Tanzania Prisons
 
KMC
 
   
   
Gençlerbirliği
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
0 2
1 3
Al Sharjah
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
1 0
1 0
Hatta
 
Al Ain
 
0 1
0 1
Ajman
 
Al Fujairah
 
2 0
2 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
1 0
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
Dak Lak U19
 
1 0
3 0
Dong Nai U19
 
Binh Duong U19
 
0 0
0 0
Ha Noi U19
 
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
   
4 0
Phú Yên U19
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
0 1
0 6
Can Tho U19
 
HV An Giang U19
 
3 2
4 2
Da Nang U19
 
Hue U19
 
0 0
2 0
Long An U19
 
Dong Thap U19
 
1 1
1 2
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Viettel U19
 
1 0
1 0
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
Binh Dinh U19
 
0 0
0 1
Nam Dinh U19
 
Thanh Hoa U19
 
0 0
0 0
Bến Tre U19
 
Sài Gòn U19
 
0 2
0 2
SLNA U19
 
Học viện U19
 
1 0
2 0
Tien Giang U19
 
Bình Phước U19
 
0 3
0 3
Nam Dinh
 
Ha Noi
 
2 0
3 0
Haverfordwest County
 
Cardiff MU
 
   
   
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
   
   
Gorica
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
2 1
København
 
Hvidovre
 
   
0 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
   
3 0
TPS
 
Ilves
 
   
0 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
1 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Zorya
 
1 0
2 1
AGF
 
Viborg
 
0 1
2 2
Domžale
 
Bravo
 
2 0
3 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Emirates
 
   
   
Osijek
 
Koper
 
1 0
1 2
Antwerp
 
Lommel United
 
   
   
Rijeka
 
Budafoki MTE
 
3 0
4 2
Thun
 
Lausanne Sport
 
   
1 3
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 0
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
2 1
3 1
Austria Wien II
 
Grazer AK
 
   
2 2
Vaduz
 
Dornbirn
 
   
5 1
Nkwazi
 
Lusaka Dynamos
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.