Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 1
1 1
CS Constantine U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 0
0 1
MC Alger U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
0 0
1 0
MC Oran U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 1
3 2
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Médéa U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 0
1 1
Paradou AC U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
0 1
1 1
RC Relizane U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 0
0 1
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
0 1
1 2
CS Constantine
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
0 1
JS Kabylie
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Médéa
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
1 0
Paradou AC
 
JSM Skikda
 
2 0
3 0
RC Relizane
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
0 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 1
MC Alger
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 3
3 3
MC Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
Tlemcen
 
1 1
2 3
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 1
Douglas Haig
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
   
   
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 2
Brisbane Roar W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
2 0
6 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 1
4 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
0 1
Budaiya
 
Busaiteen
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Riffa
 
0 2
1 3
Malkiya
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
2 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Club Brugge II
 
2 0
3 1
Anderlecht
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
OH Leuven W
 
1 0
4 0
Genk W
 
Gent W
 
1 3
2 3
White Star Woluwé W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 1
1 1
Robin Hood
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
   
Corinthians
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
2 1
CSA
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
1 1
Vital'O
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
0 2
1 2
Colina
 
Iberia
 
0 2
2 4
Colchagua
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
1 0
4 0
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
RCK
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
0 2
Aserrí
 
Consultants Moravia
 
1 2
2 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 2
0 3
Šibenik
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Doxa
 
2 1
3 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ermis
 
3 1
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 2
0 3
ASAS
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
0 0
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
0 4
Barwaqo / CCO
 
Dikhil
 
   
1 2
El Geish
 
El Entag El Harby
 
2 0
3 0
Smouha
 
Pyramids FC
 
1 1
1 1
Coca-Cola
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
0 2
El Seka El Hadid
 
Nasr
 
1 1
2 1
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
0 1
Suez
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
0 2
Tanta
 
Masr
 
   
0 0
Tersana
 
Sers Elyan
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 2
Chorley
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
   
   
Salford City
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 1
2 2
West Ham United U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
0 0
1 2
Arsenal U23
 
Brighton U23
 
3 0
5 0
Fulham U23
 
Reading U23
 
0 1
0 3
Norwich City U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
1 1
2 3
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
   
   
Port Vale U18
 
Salford City U18
 
   
1 3
Paris W
 
Lyon W
 
0 3
0 5
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
4 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Orléans
 
2 1
2 2
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 1
Créteil
 
Avranches
 
1 1
1 2
Sète
 
Cholet
 
0 0
0 0
Villefranche
 
Annecy
 
0 1
1 1
Laval
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
0 0
Boulogne
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 2
Concarneau
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 1
1 1
Banjul
 
Marimoo
 
   
0 0
GPA
 
Milan
 
   
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 2
3 3
Osnabrück
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 2
4 2
Osdorf
 
Hamburger SV III
 
   
   
Victoria Hamburg
 
Hamm United
 
   
   
Wa All Stars
 
Ashanti Gold
 
2 2
5 2
Afturelding
 
Haukar
 
0 2
2 4
Njardvík
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
4 1
Bengaluru United
 
Aeronautical
 
   
   
Bengaluru United
 
ADE
 
2 0
4 0
Madras Engineer
 
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
   
   
MEG
 
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
2 0
3 1
East Bengal
 
Mumbai City
 
0 1
0 1
Arema
 
Persipura
 
   
   
PSS Sleman
 
Persija
 
   
   
Naft
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
1 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Simawa
 
1 0
1 0
Erbil
 
Al Hudod
 
1 0
1 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 0
Ahi Akko
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
   
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
   
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
   
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
   
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
   
   
Beitar Nahariya
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
   
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
   
Beitar Yavne
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
   
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
   
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
   
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
   
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
   
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
   
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Ironi Modi'in
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
   
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
   
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
   
MS Jerusalem
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
   
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
   
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
   
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
   
Ascoli U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
0 1
1 3
Empoli U19
 
Bologna U19
 
0 2
0 2
Benevento
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 2
Virtus Entella
 
Pisa
 
1 1
2 1
Kfarsoum
 
Al Buqa'a
 
0 0
0 1
Sama Al Sarhan
 
Al Jalil
 
0 1
0 2
That Ras
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
2 1
3 1
Mathare United
 
Bandari
 
0 0
0 0
Wazito
 
Nzoia United
 
0 1
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
0 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Fahaheel
 
3 1
4 1
TC Sports Club
 
Green Streets
 
   
1 0
Maziya
 
Eagles
 
   
0 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Gzira United
 
0 0
0 2
Valletta
 
Balzan
 
1 0
1 0
JAHE
 
Concorde
 
   
0 2
Atlante
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Guadalajara
 
2 0
3 1
Cruz Azul W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
2 0
3 1
Zitacuaro
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
1 1
2 1
Irapuato
 
Cuautla
 
   
   
Puebla U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
0 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
0 1
1 3
Ittihad Khemisset
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
0 0
0 1
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
KAC Kénitra
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Arcahaie
 
2 0
5 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
Jong PSV
 
3 1
5 1
Almere City
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
3 0
Telstar
 
Jong AZ
 
1 1
2 2
Willem II
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
1 3
Al Oruba
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
2 2
Al-Rustaq
 
Dhofar
 
0 1
0 2
Sohar
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Braga U23
 
Estoril U23
 
1 1
2 1
UD Oliveirense
 
Varzim
 
1 0
1 1
Penafiel
 
Feirense
 
1 1
2 2
Al Arabi U23
 
Al Wakrah U23
 
   
3 0
Al Sadd U23
 
Al Ahli U23
 
   
4 1
Umm Salal U23
 
Qatar SC U23
 
   
0 1
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Academica Clinceni
 
2 0
2 1
FCSB
 
Voluntari
 
1 0
2 1
Cailungo
 
Fiorentino
 
   
   
Cosmos
 
San Giovanni
 
   
   
Folgore
 
Pennarossa
 
   
   
Libertas
 
La Fiorita
 
   
   
Murata
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
   
Tre Penne
 
Faetano
 
   
   
Virtus
 
Domagnano
 
   
   
Arbroath
 
Dundee
 
0 1
1 1
Cape Umoya United
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
0 0
Levante
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
2 2
Fuenlabrada
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
0 0
Albacete
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
   
Berceo U19
 
Arnedo U19
 
   
   
San Marcial U19
 
Oyonesa U19 II
 
   
   
Tedeón U19
 
Yagüe U19
 
   
   
Villegas U19
 
River Ebro U19
 
   
   
UD San Fernando
 
Las Palmas III
 
   
   
Velke Levare
 
Vera
 
   
   
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
2 0
Tuti
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 0
1 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Kriens
 
0 0
0 1
Grasshopper
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Horgelah
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 2
Horriya
 
Foutoua
 
1 0
1 1
Jabala
 
Al Jaish
 
0 0
0 1
Teshrin
 
Karama
 
1 0
1 0
Wahda
 
Al Sahel
 
1 1
2 1
Wathba
 
Hottin
 
0 0
0 1
Al Urooba
 
Masfut
 
1 0
2 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Bataeh
 
   
1 0
Emirates
 
Al-Taawon
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sharjah
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 1
Rentistas
 
Boston River
 
0 1
0 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 1
2 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
   
   
Morocco
 
Rwanda
 
0 0
0 0
Uganda
 
Togo
 
0 0
1 2
Maribor
 
Čukarički
 
   
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
NKP Podhale
 
   
4 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
   
   
Petrolul 52
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
2 0
2 1
OFK Pirin
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Odra Opole
 
   
1 2
Spartak Pleven
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
0 0
Elfsborg
 
Häcken
 
   
3 0
Fremad Amager
 
Lyngby
 
   
0 0
Juniors OÖ
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
   
0 1
Kolding IF
 
Randers
 
1 2
2 2
Krasnodar II
 
Ural
 
   
0 0
Podbrezová
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
   
3 0
Ružomberok
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
1 0
3 0
Warta Poznań
 
Widzew Lodz
 
   
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Arda
 
   
0 0
Vojvodina
 
Mura
 
   
0 0
Baltika
 
Voždovac
 
   
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Nafta
 
   
4 1
Tom' Tomsk
 
KF Llapi
 
   
2 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 0
2 0
Liefering
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Viborg
 
   
0 0
Domžale
 
Orijent 1919
 
2 1
3 3
Mladost Lučani
 
Orenburg
 
1 1
3 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Arka Gdynia