Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlético Rafaela
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
1 1
Platense
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico Mitre
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 3
San Martín San Juan
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 1
Centro Español
 
Lugano
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 0
Alashkert II
 
Junior Sevan
 
0 2
3 2
Aragats
 
Lokomotiv
 
   
2 2
Ararat II
 
Dilijan
 
   
5 2
BKMA
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
1 0
3 2
Torpedo Yerevan
 
Pyunik II
 
2 2
5 4
Van
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
3 3
Makaravank
 
Shirak II
 
   
   
Laos U23
 
Thailand U23
 
0 0
0 2
Indonesia U23
 
Brunei U23
 
3 0
8 0
Singapore U23
 
Vietnam U23
 
0 0
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
3 1
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
2 2
Malkiya
 
Bahrain SC
 
   
2 1
Antwerp
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 2
BR Highlanders
 
Gaborone United
 
   
2 6
Extension Gunners
 
Security Systems
 
   
0 2
Notwane
 
Miscellaneous
 
   
3 1
Township Rollers
 
Galaxy
 
   
3 2
Beroe
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
2 3
3 4
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 2
1 2
Matelots
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
3 1
Dynamo de Douala
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 0
FAP
 
OFTA
 
   
2 1
Foncha ST
 
Racing
 
   
1 0
Leopard de Douala
 
Unisport Bafang
 
   
2 2
Ngaoundéré
 
Yafoot
 
   
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Deportes Iquique
 
   
   
Cobresal
 
Curicó Unido
 
   
   
Everton
 
Colo-Colo
 
   
   
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
   
   
O'Higgins
 
Audax Italiano
 
   
   
Unión La Calera
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
   
   
Universidad Católica
 
Palestino
 
   
   
Universidad Chile
 
Univ. Concepción
 
   
   
Simba
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
1 0
TP Mazembe
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
2 0
Šibenik
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 4
LDU Portoviejo
 
Independiente Juniors
 
2 0
2 1
Manta
 
Orense
 
0 2
2 2
Masr
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
Beni Suef
 
0 0
3 1
Rotherham United Res.
 
Rochdale Res.
 
   
2 4
Brighton U21
 
Newport County
 
0 0
   
Colchester United
 
Stevenage
 
0 2
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Manchester City U21
 
1 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
   
Portsmouth
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
2 1
Salford City
 
Wolves U21
 
1 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 2
3 2
Alfreton Town
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 3
1 3
Sholing
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
0 0
South Shields
 
Stourbridge
 
4 0
4 0
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Watford U18
 
1 1
2 2
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
0 2
Ashford United
 
Guernsey
 
   
1 3
Whitstable Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 3
Whyteleafe
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
2 1
Halesowen Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
6 0
North Leigh
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
1 1
Bideford
 
Evesham United
 
   
2 2
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 3
Bishop's Stortford
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 0
1 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Enfield Town
 
1 0
4 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Kingstonian
 
1 1
1 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
2 0
4 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Kings Langley
 
3 0
4 1
Royston Town
 
Leiston
 
0 0
0 0
Stratford Town
 
Barwell
 
0 0
1 5
Crystal Palace
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 4
Farsley Celtic
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
1 1
Hereford
 
York City
 
1 1
2 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Leamington
 
Darlington
 
1 0
3 0
Hungerford Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Exeter City U18
 
   
3 1
Gillingham U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
   
0 1
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Yeovil Town U18
 
   
1 3
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
0 2
Bordeaux
 
Nîmes
 
2 0
6 0
Brest
 
Strasbourg
 
2 0
5 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
1 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 1
Le Havre
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 0
Lens
 
Chambly
 
1 0
3 0
Niort
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 1
Orléans
 
Lorient
 
0 2
0 4
Paris
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
0 3
Troyes
 
Rodez
 
1 0
1 0
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Brinkumer SV
 
0 0
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
Ialysos
 
0 0
5 1
Ergotelis
 
Trikala
 
0 1
0 1
Motagua
 
Vida
 
2 2
5 2
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
Szeged 2011
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
PSS Sleman
 
Perseru Serui
 
2 0
5 1
Persib
 
Persela
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Cremonese
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 0
Genoa
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
3 2
Fiorentina
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Arnett Gardens
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
0 0
1 0
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Nouakchott King's
 
1 0
2 0
JAHE
 
Ksar
 
0 1
2 1
Crusaders
 
Institute
 
1 0
2 0
Linfield
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 3
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 1
0 3
Sportivo Luqueño
 
General Díaz
 
0 2
0 5
Legia Warszawa II
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 1
0 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Benfica
 
0 0
1 1
Académica U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 0
0 1
Estoril U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Aves U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
1 0
3 0
Feirense U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 3
0 4
Rio Ave U23
 
Cova da Piedade U23
 
2 1
2 1
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
2 1
2 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
1 0
CSM Iaşi
 
FCSB
 
1 1
1 2
Gicumbi
 
APR
 
1 0
1 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Ohod
 
0 0
1 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
1 0
Ayr United
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Elgin City
 
1 2
2 2
Brora Rangers
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 3
DAC U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
2 0
5 0
Al Ittihad
 
Nawaeir
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sahel
 
Al-Jazira
 
2 0
3 0
Hottin
 
Karama
 
0 0
0 0
Jabala
 
Foutoua
 
1 0
1 1
Shorta
 
Teshrin
 
1 1
1 2
Taliya
 
Wahda
 
1 1
2 2
Wathba
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
0 1
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Göztepe
 
0 1
1 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Keçiörengücü
 
2 0
3 1
Alanyaspor
 
Adanaspor
 
1 0
5 1
Erokspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
0 2
Fenerbahçe
 
İstanbulspor
 
2 0
4 0
Proline
 
KCCA
 
0 1
0 4
Cefn Druids
 
Cardiff MU
 
2 1
2 1
The New Saints
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0
1 0
Goytre United
 
Swansea University
 
2 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.