Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sudan
 
Guinea
 
0 0
1 1
Morocco
 
Guinea-Bissau
 
2 0
5 0
Brisbane City W
 
Western Pride W
 
1 1
2 2
Soignies Sports
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
3 0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
3 3
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
San José de Caracollo
 
   
2 1
Cochabamba FC
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
1 0
1 1
EM Huanuni
 
Deportivo Shalon
 
   
0 2
Rosario Central
 
América Villazón
 
   
2 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Nueva Cliza
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Kivón
 
Libertad
 
   
2 0
Los Almendros
 
Villa Real Sociedad
 
   
4 3
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 1
0 2
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 2
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Velez
 
0 1
0 3
Campo Grande AC
 
Serra Macaense
 
0 0
1 0
Carapebus
 
7 de Abril
 
1 0
1 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Rio São Paulo
 
3 0
4 0
Nova Cidade
 
Serrano RJ
 
1 1
1 2
Olaria
 
Goytacaz
 
3 0
4 0
Perolas Negras
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 1
0 3
Bage
 
EC São José
 
   
1 0
Grêmio B
 
Riopardense
 
3 0
11 0
Passo Fundo
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
   
4 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
3 1
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 3
Londrina
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
1 1
União PR
 
Independiente FSJ
 
   
0 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Flamengo SP
 
2 0
3 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 0
VOCEM
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
3 0
Independente SP
 
USAC
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté W
 
Portuguesa W
 
1 0
3 0
Ferroviária W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians W
 
Santos W
 
0 1
2 1
Corinthians
 
Bahia
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético GO
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
Ceará
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Juventude
 
1 0
3 1
Bragantino
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Goiás
 
2 1
3 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Granit Vladaya
 
   
1 0
Belasitsa
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
   
3 1
Botev Ihtiman
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
   
4 0
Kyustendil
 
Kostinbrod
 
   
3 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Oborishte
 
   
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Hebar II
 
   
2 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Bansko
 
   
1 1
Septemvri Sofia II
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
2 0
Vihren
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
2 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
1 1
Olympic Star
 
Rukinzo
 
   
0 0
Electricite du Cambodge
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
1 1
2 2
1812 Barrie
 
Master's Futbol Academy
 
   
4 4
Valour
 
Cavalry
 
0 0
0 0
HFX Wanderers
 
Forge
 
0 1
0 1
Cobreloa
 
Magallanes
 
2 0
2 1
Fernández Vial
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
1 2
Dauphins Noirs
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
2 0
JSK
 
Maniema Union
 
   
0 2
Bistra
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
0 0
0 0
HAŠK
 
Karlovac 1919
 
1 0
1 0
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Ponikve
 
1 0
2 1
Mladost Petrinja
 
Dugo Selo
 
   
1 3
NK Lukavec
 
Vrbovec
 
1 1
3 2
Trnje
 
Segesta Sisak
 
2 0
2 1
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Gaj
 
0 1
0 2
Zagorec
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
1 0
3 0
HNK Zadar
 
Zagora
 
   
2 0
Dukla Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
1 3
Varnsdorf
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 2
København Res.
 
Nordsjælland Res.
 
0 2
2 2
Randers Res.
 
Viborg Res.
 
0 2
2 2
AGF W
 
AaB W
 
1 0
1 1
Varde W
 
KoldingQ W
 
0 1
0 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Chacaritas
 
0 0
1 0
América de Quito
 
Independiente Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Duros del Balón
 
Cumbaya
 
1 1
2 1
Puerto Quito
 
Guayaquil
 
1 1
1 1
Bournemouth U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
0 1
1 1
Burnley W
 
Brighouse Town W
 
0 0
0 1
Bridgwater United W
 
Keynsham Town W
 
   
9 0
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
London Bees W
 
0 1
1 5
Portsmouth W
 
Chichester City W
 
   
3 1
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
   
3 1
Pärnu
 
Tabasalu
 
0 1
0 1
Viimsi II
 
Paide III
 
   
4 2
Servette Chênois W
 
Juventus W
 
0 1
0 3
Zhytlobud-1 W
 
Real Madrid W
 
0 1
0 1
Breidablik W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 1
0 2
Chelsea W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
1 2
3 3
Italy
 
Spain
 
0 2
1 2
Ilves U20
 
HJS U20
 
3 1
5 1
JyPK W
 
Ilves W
 
0 0
0 2
Inter Turku II
 
TPK
 
1 2
1 2
Barca
 
FC Komeetat
 
0 1
2 5
HJK III W
 
Valtti W
 
   
6 0
Freiburger FC
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
0 3
0 3
SGV Freiberg
 
Reutlingen
 
3 1
5 1
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Göppinger SV
 
0 0
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Ravensburg
 
0 2
2 2
Brinkumer SV
 
Hemelingen
 
5 0
6 3
Geestemünde
 
Borgfeld
 
2 1
3 1
Leher TS
 
Schwachhausen
 
2 1
2 2
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Hastedt
 
   
5 0
Union Bremen
 
BTS Neustadt
 
1 1
2 2
Vatan Sport
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
3 4
Werder Bremen III
 
Bremer SV
 
   
0 4
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Hürth
 
2 0
3 0
FC BW Friesdorf
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
   
3 0
Frechen
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
0 0
2 1
Hennef 05
 
Alfter
 
2 0
4 1
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
2 0
2 1
FV Engers 07
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 4
VfB Oldenburg
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 0
3 1
Auerbach
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
2 2
Tennis Borussia
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 1
2 2
Homberg
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
0 1
Uerdingen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
2 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Almopos
 
0 0
0 0
Diagoras
 
Larissa
 
0 1
1 1
Ipato
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
Kozani
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
   
   
Levadiakos
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
2 0
Niki Volos
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
2 0
Panachaiki
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Iraklis 1908
 
0 0
2 1
Proodeftiki
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Reu
 
Amatitlan
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 0
Agua Blanca
 
Aurora
 
   
2 1
Marquense
 
San Pedro
 
   
1 1
MTE 1904
 
Puskás II
 
   
2 1
Mohammedan
 
Tollygunge
 
1 0
3 1
Rajasthan FC
 
Bengaluru United
 
   
1 1
Kalteng Putra
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
0 0
1 0
Semen Padang
 
PSPS Riau
 
1 0
1 1
Sriwijaya
 
BaBel United
 
1 0
1 0
Sulut United
 
Persewar
 
0 1
1 1
Switzerland U17 W
 
Austria U17 W
 
2 1
4 4
Latvia U17 W
 
Turkey U17 W
 
0 0
2 2
Denmark U17 W
 
Greece U17 W
 
1 0
2 0
Asti
 
Chieri
 
0 1
3 2
Bra
 
Fossano
 
2 0
2 0
Città di Varese
 
Gozzano
 
1 0
1 1
Derthona
 
Borgosesia
 
1 0
1 1
Ligorna
 
Lavagnese
 
2 1
2 3
Pro Imperia
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 2
RG Ticino
 
PDHAE
 
0 0
1 1
Sanremo
 
Casale
 
0 0
1 2
Vado
 
Caronnese
 
1 1
2 1
Breno
 
Folgore Caratese
 
2 2
2 2
Brusaporto
 
Adrense
 
1 0
1 1
Casatese
 
Caravaggio
 
4 0
6 2
Castellanzese
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
0 2
2 3
Crema
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
0 0
1 0
Desenzano Calvina
 
Real Calepina
 
1 0
1 0
Legnano
 
Sona
 
2 1
3 1
Olginatese
 
Arconatese
 
0 0
0 0
Sangiuliano City
 
Leon
 
6 1
7 2
Pontisola
 
Villa d'Almè
 
0 0
0 0
Bagnolese
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
0 1
1 1
Borgo San Donnino
 
Correggese
 
1 0
1 0
Forlì
 
Rimini
 
0 0
0 1
Prato
 
Athletic Carpi
 
0 1
3 2
Progresso
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
1 0
1 0
Ravenna
 
Lentigione
 
2 1
3 1
Real Forte Querceta
 
Mezzolara
 
0 1
0 2
Sammaurese
 
Aglianese
 
1 1
1 2
Sasso Marconi
 
Seravezza
 
1 1
2 1
Tritium
 
Alcione
 
1 0
2 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Fano
 
0 1
2 1
Sambenedettese
 
Recanatese
 
1 2
2 4
Bisceglie
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 0
Casarano
 
Audace Cerignola
 
1 0
2 0
Città di Fasano
 
Mariglianese
 
1 0
1 0
Gravina
 
Nardò
 
0 0
1 0
Molfetta Calcio
 
US Bitonto
 
0 1
0 1
Nola 1925
 
Virtus Matino
 
2 0
2 1
San Giorgio
 
Francavilla
 
0 2
1 2
Sorrento
 
Brindisi
 
1 0
1 0
Team Altamura
 
Lavello
 
0 1
1 2
Sancataldese
 
Cavese
 
0 1
0 2
Biancavilla
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
0 1
Castrovillari
 
Portici
 
1 1
1 2
FC Messina
 
Cittanova Interpiana
 
   
0 4
Giarre
 
Lamezia Terme
 
0 1
0 1
Licata
 
San Luca
 
1 0
2 0
Rende
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Paternò
 
0 1
1 1
Troina
 
Aversa Normanna
 
2 4
4 5
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 1
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
3 1
Urawa Reds
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Riga
 
Super Nova
 
0 1
1 3
Kauno Žalgiris W
 
Gintra W
 
0 4
0 7
Venados
 
Alebrijes
 
1 0
1 1
Raya2
 
Tlaxcala
 
2 1
4 1
Celaya
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
1 0
Real Estelí U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
   
4 3
Ballymena United U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
4 1
4 1
Cliftonville W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
4 1
6 2
Glentoran BU W
 
Derry City W
 
   
9 1
Linfield W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
2 0
2 1
Tromsdalen
 
Fløya
 
1 0
6 0
Viking U19
 
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
1 0
4 0
Strømsgodset U19
 
Rosenborg U19
 
4 0
7 1
Deportivo Universitario
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 1
River Plate
 
Atlético Tembetary
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 2
Coremarca
 
Las Palmas
 
   
0 1
Estudiantes de Túcume
 
Los Caimanes
 
   
0 1
Racing Club
 
Real Sociedad Chugay
 
   
1 1
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Credicoop San Román
 
   
4 0
Andahuaylas
 
Miguel Grau
 
   
4 0
Defensor Laure Sur
 
Los Angeles Negros
 
   
0 3
Deportivo Verdecocha
 
Miguel Grau UDH
 
   
0 1
Estrella Azul
 
Atlético Chalaco
 
   
1 0
Estudiantes de Economía
 
Colegio Comercio
 
   
2 6
Futuro Majes de Majes
 
Nacional
 
   
3 1
Maristas
 
DIM Miraflores
 
   
2 2
UD Parachique
 
Juventud Cautivo
 
   
3 1
UDA
 
UN de Huancavelica
 
   
4 1
Unión San Martín
 
Octavio Espinoza
 
   
1 0
Korona Rzeszow
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
1 0
1 0
Al Gharafa
 
Qatar SC
 
1 0
1 1
Al Rayyan
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
0 2
Al Khaleej
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shoalah
 
Ohod
 
1 1
1 1
Jeddah
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
0 0