Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Onze Bravos
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
2 3
Recreativo do Libolo
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 2
Banfield Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Independiente
 
1 1
4 1
Atlético Amalia
 
Unión del Norte
 
   
0 4
Atlético Juarense
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
   
0 0
Bella Vista
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Llorens
 
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
   
0 0
El Gran Porvenir
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
0 1
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
0 2
Racing Olavarría
 
Embajadores
 
   
1 1
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
Alvear
 
   
2 2
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
 
Sportivo Piazza
 
   
2 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Banants II
 
0 0
0 0
Noah
 
Noravank
 
1 1
2 1
Wollongong Wolves
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 2
Adelaide City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 1
Hume City
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 1
Kapaz
 
Zira II
 
1 2
2 2
Keşlə II
 
Turan
 
0 1
1 1
Neftchi II
 
Səbail II
 
1 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
3 2
Westerlo
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 3
Lommel United
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 2
Kortrijk
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
2 1
3 3
Herkol
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
2 3
Ronse
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
1 2
Adjidja
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
1 3
ASVO
 
USSK
 
   
1 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
JSP
 
   
0 0
Ayema
 
Dragons
 
   
1 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
1 0
Damissa
 
Réal Sport
 
   
0 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Soleil
 
   
2 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Tukunnin
 
   
2 4
Energie
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
0 1
Panthères
 
Buffles
 
   
1 2
Police Benin
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 0
Requins
 
Eternel
 
   
1 1
Tonnerre
 
Dadjè
 
   
0 2
Blooming
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 1
Bolívar
 
Municipal Vinto
 
2 1
3 1
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Police XI
 
   
1 1
Morupule Wanderers
 
Gilport Lions
 
   
1 0
Security Systems
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
0 2
Sua Flamingoes
 
Orapa United
 
   
2 3
Township Rollers
 
BR Highlanders
 
   
5 0
Perolas Negras
 
Olaria
 
1 1
2 2
Confiança PB U20
 
Nautico U20
 
   
0 3
CRB U20
 
Santa Cruz U20
 
1 0
2 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Aimoré
 
1 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
Glória
 
0 0
0 2
Paysandu
 
Remo
 
2 0
2 2
Guarani U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 1
0 3
Osasco Audax U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
3 0
Cuiabá
 
Palmeiras
 
1 2
1 3
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
   
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 1
Hebar 1918
 
Yantra 1919
 
2 0
2 0
Lovech
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
1 0
3 0
Ludogorets II
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 1
1 1
Marek
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 2
2 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
2 0
Spartak Varna
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Copiapó
 
Puerto Montt
 
2 0
2 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 1
Shenyang Urban
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
1 2
Tatung
 
Tainan City
 
0 0
1 4
Fu Jen University
 
NTUPES
 
1 0
3 2
Taichung Futuro
 
Taicheng
 
0 0
2 0
Taipower
 
Taiwan CPC
 
1 1
1 1
Taiwan CPC
 
Taipower
 
   
   
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Cibalia
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
1 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Karviná
 
2 0
3 0
Jocoro
 
Alianza
 
1 2
2 3
CD Platense
 
Firpo
 
2 1
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
0 3
Sunderland
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Arsenal U21
 
2 0
2 2
Ashton United
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
1 2
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Marine
 
2 1
3 3
Birmingham City U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
   
1 5
Norwich U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
   
2 3
Biggleswade
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
0 0
Harrow Borough
 
Farnborough
 
0 1
1 2
Gosport Borough
 
Wimborne Town
 
0 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Leicester City
 
2 1
2 2
Watford
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
1 2
West Ham United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
1 2
Everton
 
Liverpool
 
1 2
1 4
Everton U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
0 2
0 3
Manchester City U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
2 1
4 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
2 2
2 2
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 3
1 5
Angers SCO
 
Monaco
 
0 2
1 3
Brest
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Metz
 
Montpellier
 
0 2
1 3
Strasbourg
 
Bordeaux
 
3 1
5 2
Troyes
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 0
Clermont
 
Lens
 
1 1
2 2
Nantes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 2
Rennes
 
Lille
 
0 2
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
0 0
1 2
Dresden U19
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
0 0
2 0
Acheron Kanalaki
 
Diavolitsi
 
   
2 1
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Panachaiki
 
   
   
Anagennisi Artas
 
Tilikratis
 
2 1
2 1
Nafpaktiakos
 
Panegialios
 
   
1 0
Panagriniakos
 
Aias Gastounis
 
0 1
2 1
PAO Vardas
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
   
1 0
Niki Volos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 1
Aris
 
OFI
 
2 0
3 1
Levadiakos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
2 1
3 2
Panathinaikos
 
Volos NFC
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Kifisia
 
0 0
4 0
Larissa
 
PAOK
 
0 0
1 1
Ashanti GB
 
Hafia
 
   
2 1
Eléphant Coléah
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
0 0
Sequence
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
1 2
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Mumbai City
 
0 3
1 5
Delhi
 
Uttarakhand
 
   
11 1
Kerala
 
Lakshadweep
 
3 0
5 0
Odisha
 
Bihar
 
2 0
5 0
Madhya Pradesh
 
Rajasthan State
 
1 1
2 2
Pondicherry
 
Andamans & Nicobar
 
1 0
8 0
Punjab
 
Haryana
 
1 0
2 0
Cilegon United
 
PSKC Cimahi
 
2 0
3 0
Mitra Kukar
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
0 0
0 1
Sulut United
 
Kalteng Putra
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 1
Atalanta U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 0
2 2
Juventus U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 0
1 0
Roma U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
0 0
2 0
Empoli U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
2 1
4 1
Fiorentina U19
 
Milan U19
 
4 0
4 3
Inter U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria U19
 
Torino U19
 
1 0
3 2
Spal U19
 
Verona U19
 
1 1
3 2
Bologna
 
Roma
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 0
Genoa
 
Milan
 
0 2
0 3
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
0 0
2 2
Parma
 
Brescia
 
0 1
0 1
Cittadella
 
Como
 
1 0
2 2
Calcio Padova
 
Juventus U23
 
1 0
2 0
San Nicolò
 
Matese
 
0 0
1 0
A&N
 
Gjilani
 
   
0 1
Besa Pejë
 
Prishtina
 
   
0 4
Drenica
 
Vllaznia Pozheran
 
   
3 1
KF Feronikeli
 
Fushe Kosova
 
   
0 0
KF Llapi
 
KF Kika
 
   
2 1
Malisheva
 
Istogu
 
   
1 0
Prizreni
 
Onix Banjë
 
   
1 5
Rahoveci
 
KF Ballkani
 
   
1 3
Ramiz Sadiku
 
Kosova Vushtrri
 
   
2 1
Trepça'89
 
2 Korriku
 
   
2 2
Ulpiana
 
Vëllaznimi
 
   
3 0
Darnes
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
0 0
Abu Salim
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
1 0
Asswehly
 
Almahalla
 
   
0 2
Makedonija
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
1 1
Skendija 79
 
Struga
 
0 0
0 0
Tampico Madero
 
Morelia
 
0 1
2 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Saltillo
 
Durango
 
   
0 1
Guerreros de Xico
 
Cuautla
 
   
0 3
Jezero
 
Budućnost
 
0 2
1 2
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
0 0
2 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 0
Mornar
 
Dečić
 
1 0
1 2
Petrovac
 
Sutjeska
 
2 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
2 1
Feyenoord
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 1
2 1
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
   
1 2
Cliftonville U20
 
Larne U20
 
0 1
0 1
Portadown U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
0 1
0 2
Ballymena United U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
3 0
KFUM
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
1 0
Hødd
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
   
3 2
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
2 1
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
1 0
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Katowice
 
1 2
2 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 0
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 3
0 4
Nieciecza
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 2
0 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
2 0
2 1
Motor Lublin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 0
1 2
Valadares Gaia
 
Leca
 
0 0
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
0 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Argeş
 
0 0
0 0
Bugesera
 
Rutsiro
 
0 0
0 0
Espoir
 
Rayon Sports
 
2 1
2 2
Etincelles
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 1
0 2
Etoile de l'Est
 
Gasogi United
 
1 0
1 0
Gicumbi
 
AS Kigali
 
0 1
1 2
Police Rwanda
 
Marines
 
1 0
1 0
Al Akhdoud
 
Hajer
 
1 0
2 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
3 0
Al Wahda
 
Najran
 
0 0
0 1
Queen of the South
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 0
2 1
Aberdeen
 
Livingston
 
1 0
2 0
Dundee
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 0
1 0
Hibernian
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
St. Mirren
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 0
Grafičar
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
1 0
2 2
Bačka Topola
 
Kolubara
 
1 0
2 1
Rad Beograd
 
Napredak
 
1 0
1 0
Radnik Surdulica
 
Loznica
 
0 0
1 2
Dubocica
 
Partizan
 
   
0 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Voždovac
 
1 0
1 0
Aluminij U19
 
Domzale U19
 
0 2
1 3
Celje U19
 
Mura U19
 
1 0
1 1
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
Krka U19
 
   
2 0
Bravo U19
 
Koper U19
 
3 0
4 3
Gorica
 
Nafta
 
0 0
1 0
Krško
 
Dob
 
1 0
1 1
Marumo Gallants FC
 
TS Galaxy
 
2 0