Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 1
1 2
Juventud Unida G.
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
1 1
1 3
Lugano
 
Argentino Rosario
 
1 0
3 2
Puerto Nuevo
 
Central Ballester
 
1 0
4 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Centro Español
 
2 0
2 1
Yupanqui
 
Liniers
 
0 1
0 2
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Hume City
 
Port Melbourne
 
1 0
3 1
Dessel Sport
 
Tienen
 
1 0
3 0
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Gent III W
 
   
0 1
Westerlo W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
1 0
White Star Woluwé W
 
Genk W
 
0 1
0 1
Prisons XI
 
BR Highlanders
 
   
2 1
Gilport Lions
 
Masitaoka
 
   
0 0
Sua Flamingoes
 
Security Systems
 
   
1 0
Vitoria U20
 
Bahia U20
 
1 0
2 0
Crato
 
Ceará B
 
   
1 5
Floresta
 
Caucaia
 
0 0
0 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Icasa
 
0 0
1 1
União CE
 
Pacatuba
 
   
2 0
12 Horas
 
Rio Grande
 
   
2 3
Riopardense
 
Grêmio B
 
   
0 6
Aimoré
 
Sapucaiense
 
1 1
1 2
CFRJ / Marica
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus SC
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Castanhal
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
1 3
Grêmio
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
3 0
Santos
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
4 0
Cruzeiro
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Bansko
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
4 0
Botev Ihtiman
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 2
Kostinbrod
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
0 1
Kyustendil
 
Granit Vladaya
 
   
2 0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Oborishte
 
   
1 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
0 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
   
2 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Hebar II
 
   
0 2
Septemvri Sofia II
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
1 3
Vihren
 
Belasitsa
 
   
1 2
York9
 
Forge
 
0 2
1 3
Colo-Colo
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
TP Mazembe
 
Panda B5
 
   
1 0
RCK
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 3
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Granicar Zupanja
 
   
1 0
Banik Sous
 
Louny
 
0 0
1 0
Slovacko W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
0 5
1 6
AaB Res.
 
Randers Res.
 
   
1 1
Exeter City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
5 0
5 3
Walsall
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 0
Grays Athletic
 
AFC Sudbury
 
0 1
1 1
Flora U19
 
Vaprus II
 
   
   
Barcelona W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
3 0
4 0
Køge
 
Arsenal W
 
0 1
1 5
Lyon W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 1
2 1
SL Benfica W
 
Häcken W
 
0 0
0 1
Linx
 
Reutlingen
 
0 1
0 1
Kray
 
SF Baumberg
 
0 1
0 3
CFC Hertha
 
Stern
 
2 0
3 0
Staaken
 
Victoria Seelow
 
   
5 1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 2
2 4
Salmrohr
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
   
0 1
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Altglienicke
 
   
1 2
Schweinfurt
 
Buchbach
 
2 0
3 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 2
1 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
0 2
Guastatoya
 
Santa Lucia
 
1 1
2 2
Aurora
 
Marquense
 
   
0 1
Motagua
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 1
3 2
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
1 4
Real España
 
Vida
 
2 1
2 1
Real Sociedad
 
Marathón
 
0 2
0 3
Victoria
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
1 0
MTK II
 
Szekszárd
 
0 0
0 0
Persewar
 
Kalteng Putra
 
0 1
3 1
Sulut United
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 1
2 2
Semen Padang
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
0 0
Cittanova Interpiana
 
Francavilla
 
1 0
2 0
Trapani 1905
 
Licata
 
2 0
2 0
Derthona
 
Fossano
 
0 1
4 2
Legnago Salus
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
1 2
Catania
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
1 0
Sestri Levante
 
Casale
 
0 0
0 0
Ravenna
 
Seravezza
 
0 0
1 1
Biancavilla
 
Paternò
 
1 1
2 2
Kuching FA
 
Terengganu
 
0 1
1 1
Pahang
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
0 1
Perak
 
Selangor
 
1 0
1 2
Selangor United
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 2
1 2
Cancún
 
Alebrijes
 
0 1
1 2
Dorados
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 3
0 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Dongu
 
Escorpiones
 
1 1
2 1
Leones Negros
 
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
0 0
1 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
UA Zacatecas
 
0 2
0 4
Yalmakan
 
Inter de Querétaro
 
   
1 0
Lobos ULMX
 
Deportivo Zap
 
   
1 2
Leviatán
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
0 2
0 5
Mazorqueros
 
Catedráticos Elite
 
0 0
2 0
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
Correcaminos UAT II
 
   
2 0
Sporting Canamy
 
Montañeses
 
0 0
2 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Tritons Vallarta
 
0 0
2 1
Aguacateros CDU
 
Cuautla
 
0 0
0 0
Guerreros de Xico
 
Lobos Huerta
 
   
1 4
Tijuana U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
1 0
2 1
Berane
 
Mladost
 
0 0
2 0
Cetinje
 
Igalo
 
0 0
0 2
Grbalj
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Mladost DG
 
0 0
2 1
Kom
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
1 0
1 1
Ballymena United U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
1 0
3 3
Åsane U19
 
Fredrikstad U19
 
1 0
1 2
Rosenborg U19
 
Start U19
 
2 0
2 1
Sogndal
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
1 0
1 1
Sol de América
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 0
1 0
Unión San Martín
 
ADT
 
   
0 2
UD Parachique
 
Maristas
 
   
1 2
Estrella Azul
 
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
   
0 2
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Los Caimanes
 
   
4 0
Afumaţi
 
Agricola Borcea
 
   
5 0
Smolensk
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
   
   
Yenisey II
 
Chertanovo
 
1 0
3 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
Shinnik
 
1 1
2 2
Strogino
 
SKA-Energiya II
 
0 2
0 3
Arsenal Tula II
 
Fakel II
 
1 0
3 0
Kaluga
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 1
0 1
Kolomna
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
1 1
3 2
Tver
 
Kairat Moskva
 
2 0
3 0
Znamya Noginsk
 
Khimki 2
 
0 1
0 5
Baltika BFU
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
2 1
Leningradets
 
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
0 1
0 1
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
Znamya Truda
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Zenit Penza
 
1 0
1 0
Kazanka
 
Murom
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Volna Kovernino
 
2 0
3 0
Saransk
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
1 0
2 0
Al Khaleej
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Draih
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
1 1
Jeddah
 
Bisha
 
2 1
4 1
BSC Glasgow
 
Bo'ness United
 
   
1 2
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Rangers U21
 
0 1
2 3
Dalbeattie Star
 
East Kilbride
 
   
1 4
East Stirlingshire
 
Stirling University
 
0 1
1 1
Inđija
 
Loznica
 
0 0
0 0
Timok
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
0 1
0 1
Žarkovo
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
1 0
2 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
0 0
0 0
Bačka Palanka
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 0
0 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
Rad Beograd
 
0 0
2 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
0 1
0 1
Leštane
 
Prva Iskra
 
   
0 2
Mačva 1929
 
Sloga Bajina Basta
 
   
0 1
Johansen
 
Old Edwardians
 
   
0 0
Komárno
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 0
2 1
MNK Izola
 
Grosuplje
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Capiatá W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 2
0 4
Universidad de Chile W
 
Deportivo Cali W
 
0 1
1 4
Alianza Lima W
 
Real Tomayapo W
 
3 0
5 0
San Lorenzo W
 
Nacional W
 
0 0
0 2
Friol W
 
Racing Santander W
 
0 4
1 7
Logroño W
 
Santa Teresa W
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo de La Coruña W
 
Granada W
 
0 0
0 1
Alhama W
 
Córdoba W
 
2 0
3 1
AEM W
 
Espanyol W
 
0 1
1 1
Oviedo Moderno W
 
La Solana W
 
0 1
1 1
Juan Grande W
 
Cacereño W
 
1 0
2 0
Leioa
 
Guijuelo
 
1 1
1 2
Córdoba
 
Ebro
 
0 0
1 0
Roda U19
 
Elche U19
 
0 1
1 1
Kelme U19
 
Levante U19
 
0 1
0 1
Torre Levante U19
 
Talavera U19
 
0 0
2 0
Valencia U19
 
Villarreal U19
 
   
3 1
FC Cartagena U19
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
0 0
1 3
Conquense U19
 
Alzira U19
 
   
0 1
CF San José U19
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
   
3 0
La Nucía U19
 
Archena U19
 
0 0
1 1
Albacete U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
   
1 2
Real Madrid U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
   
0 1
Constància U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
   
6 1
Villarreal W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
0 1
0 2
Skiljebo
 
Arlanda
 
1 0
3 0
CSKA Pomir
 
Kuktosh
 
1 0
2 0
Dushanbe-83
 
Fayzkand
 
0 0
0 1
Eskhata
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
   
0 3
Istaravshan
 
Ravshan
 
   
1 0
Khujand
 
Khatlon
 
   
2 1
Bangkok
 
North Bangkok University
 
0 0
0 1
Chamchuri United
 
Thonburi University
 
   
1 1
Inter Bangkok
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
0 0
1 4
Muangnont
 
Siam
 
1 1
2 1
Nonthaburi
 
Army
 
   
1 0
Prime Bangkok
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
1 0
2 1
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
Samut Prakan
 
   
0 0
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 0
0 0
PT Prachuap FC
 
Chonburi FC
 
0 1
1 2
Suphanburi Football Club
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
0 0
0 1
Samut Prakan City
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
0 0
0 0
Amed SK
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
0 0
0 0
Ankara Demirspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Eskişehirspor
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
2 0
2 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
0 2
1 2
Kırklarelispor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
0 0
0 0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
1 1
1 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Pendikspor
 
0 0
0 0
Pazarspor
 
Tire 1922
 
1 1
1 2
Şanlıurfaspor
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
1 0
2 1
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Osmanlıspor
 
0 0
1 0
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Van BB
 
0 0
1 1
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
0 0
0 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Bodrumspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
İnegölspor
 
0 1
0 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
1 0
2 0
Sarıyer
 
Somaspor
 
1 0
1 1
Serik Belediyespor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
3 2
3 2
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
0 0
0 1
Turgutluspor
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
0 1
2 2
Rocha
 
Danubio
 
1 0
1 2
Central Español
 
Juventud
 
0 0
1 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
0 0
2 0
Cerro
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Táchira
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 0
0 0
Monagas
 
Caracas
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 1
2 1
FC Köln
 
Paderborn
 
   
4 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 3
Ahironas
 
Olympiakos
 
   
1 3
VfB Stuttgart
 
Zürich
 
   
1 0
Esbjerg
 
AGF
 
0 1
2 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
2 5
Collina d'Oro
 
Lugano
 
   
1 3
Palestine
 
Comoros