Igor Ustritski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Igor
Last name: Ustritski
Position: Defender
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 27 August 2001
Age: 20
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Igor Ustritski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Champions League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 1015 12 0 2 5 0 1 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 1877 26 6 8 17 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 383 7 6 4 5 0 2 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 31 3 3 0 0 0 0 0

Igor Ustritski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/07/2021 Elva
1 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  35' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 1 45' I. Ustritski
  0 - 2 53' I. Ustritski
  63' A. Kiivit
M. Thomson 71'  
  73' T. Usta
  0 - 3 84' T. Usta
A. Joandi 86' 1 - 3  
24/07/2021 Flora II
24 - 0
Karsklus 7-0H2H+
M. Valkiainen 4' 1 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 22' 2 - 0  
G. Sild 27' 3 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 31' 4 - 0  
S. Paap 35' 5 - 0  
G. Sild 41' 6 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 42' 7 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 46' 8 - 0  
A. Kiivit 47' 9 - 0  
G. Sild 50' 10 - 0  
A. Kiivit 52' 11 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 53' 12 - 0  
A. Kiivit 57' 13 - 0  
G. Sild 59' 14 - 0  
I. Timofejev 61' 15 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 62' 16 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 65' 17 - 0  
G. Sild 67' 18 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 69' 19 - 0  
M. Subka 74' 20 - 0  
I. Ustritski 79' 21 - 0  
I. Timofejev 83' 22 - 0  
G. Sild 85' 23 - 0  
T. Teeväli 89' 24 - 0  
10/07/2021 Paide U21
8 - 2
Flora II 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Ustritski
J. Luts 13' 1 - 1  
M. Kelement 45+3' 2 - 1  
  53' T. T. Teevali
K. Piht 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 60' T. Usta
  63' M. Subka
M. Kelement 66' 4 - 2  
K. Piht 76' 5 - 2  
K. Palumets 79' 6 - 2  
K. Piht 82' 7 - 2  
K. Palumets 86' 8 - 2  
01/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
  29'
  0 - 1 50' A. Vool
82'  
K. Hussar 90+4' 1 - 1  
26/06/2021 Tammeka II
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Kuraksin
  52'
80'  
85'  
  90'
90'  
  90+4'
19/06/2021 Flora II
1 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' R. Reimaa
  0 - 2 30' M. Vaherna
A. Kiivit 46' 1 - 2  
A. Kiivit 52'  
  1 - 3 57' R. Sillamaa
  1 - 4 81' R. Sillamaa
I. Timofejev 85'  
  1 - 5 90+3' M. Petrov
30/05/2021 Pärnu
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
V. Vespere 11' 1 - 0  
  29'
84'  
  1 - 1 86' I. Ustritski
  1 - 2 90' A. Kiivit
27/05/2021 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-0H2H+
S. Liit 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' A. Kiivit
L. Aigro 64' 2 - 1  
M. Männiste 75'  
R. Rande 85'  
  89' T. Usta
21/05/2021 Flora II
0 - 3
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  23' V. Aksjonov
  0 - 1 30' V. Gussev
  39' R. Sobtšenko
  0 - 2 45' V. Aksjonov
A. Kiivit 63'  
M. Palts 68'  
  0 - 3 83' A. Shevchenko
16/05/2021 Flora II
1 - 0
Elva 1-0H2H+
I. Ustritski 39' 1 - 0  
  49' J. Reilson
T. T. Teevali 49'  
  55' V. Maidla
I. Ustritski 72'  
10/05/2021 Levadia II
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Kraizmer 26'  
  45' I. Paplavskis
I. Sokolov 81' 1 - 0  
N. Salamatov 82'  
  84' G. Gritsenko
06/05/2021 Flora II
2 - 2
Paide U21 1-0H2H+
A. Kiivit 6' 1 - 0  
D. Kuraksin 55'  
A. Kiivit 68' 2 - 0  
M. Palts 73'  
  2 - 1 74' S. Aer
O. Niit 83'  
  2 - 2 90' M. Einer
06/03/2021 Tartu Welco
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  43' T. T. Teevali
58'  
81'  
88'  
28/11/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Tammeka II 2-1H2H+
I. Ustritski 8' 1 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 26' 2 - 0  
D. Fedotov 38'  
  2 - 1 39' R. Vahtra
64'  
64'  
G. Sild 72' 3 - 1  
G. Vende 82' 4 - 1  
25/11/2020 Flora II
3 - 5
Elva 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' H. Härm
I. Ustritski 19' 1 - 1  
M. Palts 23' 2 - 1  
I. Ustritski 25' 3 - 1  
  27' T. Timm
  28' M. Lokk
  3 - 2 32' D. Lehter
  3 - 3 54' N. Karasjov
I. Timofejev 74'  
  3 - 4 76' K. Põldsaar
A. Iljin 78'  
  3 - 5 84' N. Karasjov
A. Iljin 85'  
21/11/2020 Maardu
3 - 5
Flora II 1-1H2H+
V. Aksjonov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Iljin
37'  
  41'
  1 - 2 47' D. Fedotov
  1 - 3 56' A. Iljin
57'  
  1 - 4 58' R. Tohver
I. Zelentsov 67' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 77' I. Ustritski
V. Aksjonov 90' 3 - 5  
  90+2'
07/11/2020 Vaprus
0 - 3
Flora II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 29' I. Ustritski
  0 - 3 41' A. Kiivit
  65' A. Iljin
  68' S. Raider
K. Saarts 68'  
90+1'  
  90+1'
  90+3'
29/10/2020 Flora II
3 - 1
Nõmme United 2-0H2H+
M. Lepik 14' 1 - 0  
R. Shein 15' 2 - 0  
R. Tohver 21'  
M. Lepik 29'  
A. Kiivit 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' L. Aigro
24/10/2020 Nõmme United
3 - 4
Flora II 1-1H2H+
E. Tougjas 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
K. Kokka 26'  
R. Saarma 38'  
  45+1' I. Timofejev
  1 - 2 55' A. Jermatšenko
  1 - 3 67' D. Kuraksin
  70'
K. Matas 71' 2 - 3  
L. Aigro 76' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 88' A. Iljin
  90+3'
  90+4'
90+4'  
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
11/10/2020 Pärnu
2 - 3
Flora II 0-2H2H+
J. Kanter 34'  
  36' A. Iljin
  0 - 1 38' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 44' A. Iljin
P. Namujlik 45'  
  54' R. Shein
B. Kushnarenko 62' 1 - 2  
B. Kushnarenko 66' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 69' I. Ustritski
  71'
  79'
83'  
  90+1'
  90+1' A. Vaher
08/10/2020 Elva
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' I. Ustritski
  38'
53'  
V. Maidla 65' 1 - 1  
  66' I. Timofejev
71'  
80'  
  89'
  89' I. Timofejev
03/10/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
  29' R. Ristikivi
  0 - 1 66' V. Vallik
78'  
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
28/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 4
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Bulavkin
  0 - 2 21' V. Aksjonov
D. Kuraksin 32'  
A. Jermatšenko 45+2'  
  0 - 3 66' I. Zelentsov
  0 - 4 72' V. Mihhailov
  82' V. Mihhailov
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
20/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
Pärnu 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 20'  
  90+1'
15/08/2020 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 2-0H2H+
D. Fedotov 2' 1 - 0  
D. Fedotov 19' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 56'  
I. Ustritski 60' 3 - 0  
  61' D. Lehter
I. Ustritski 62' 4 - 0  
R. Shein 66' 5 - 0  
77'  
  5 - 1 89' D. Lehter
08/08/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
G. Pevtsov 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Iljin
  52'
I. Žukov 68' 2 - 1  
70'  
86'  
89'  
  90'
  90+2'
90+5'  
01/08/2020 Levadia II
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Iljin
A. Järve 45+1'  
T. T. Teevali 51' 1 - 1  
  84' H. Riiberg
25/07/2020 Flora II
5 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2H+
I. Kassjantsuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 9' 2 - 0  
  26' E. Grigorjev
A. Iljin 73' 3 - 0  
M. Poom 75'  
I. Ustritski 84' 4 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 88' 5 - 0  
19/07/2020 Vändra
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 19' R. Shein
K. Saaremets 21'  
R. Peips 35'  
R. Peips 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' P. Dõmov
  53' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 88' A. Jermatšenko
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Iljin
  36' D. Fedotov
J. Tougjas 37' 1 - 1  
P. Chan 53'  
K. Matas 59' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Kuraksin
06/07/2020 Vaprus
2 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
  20' H. Riiberg
T. Vihmoja 21' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Paskotši
H. Hansson 63' 2 - 0  
64'  
  67' A. Jermatšenko
  2 - 1 68' A. Iljin
T. Vihmoja 75'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Jermatšenko
28/06/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2H+
P. Dõmov 32'  
  50' D. Tsõgankov
  85' R. Grigorevskiy
R. Suvinõmm 87'  
23/06/2020 Elva
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' M. Paskotši
  45' D. Fedotov
N. Tamm 60'  
V. Maidla 85'  
  89' R. Suvinõmm
D. Lehter 90+4'  
90+6'  
18/06/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Nõmme United 2-1H2H+
I. Ustritski 14' 1 - 0  
I. Ustritski 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' K. Matas
  2 - 2 59' K. G. Kokka
  65'
  88'
90+2'  
  2 - 3 90+2' K. Matas
08/06/2020 Tammeka II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
D. Laaneots 39'  
  39' D. Fedotov
K. Tammeorg 54'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Fedotov
  70' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 2 87' A. Iljin

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.