Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ethiopia U20
 
Sudan U20
 
   
1 2
South Sudan U20
 
Uganda U20
 
1 1
1 2
Unión del Norte
 
Almirante Brown de Lules
 
   
0 0
Colón Chivilcoy
 
SEM Bragado
 
2 1
5 1
Atlético 9 de Julio
 
Deportivo Casares
 
   
   
Alashkert II
 
BKMA II
 
   
1 3
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
Ararat II
 
   
0 2
Pyunik II
 
West Armenia
 
   
2 1
Syunik
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
3 4
Banants II
 
Mika Yerevan
 
   
4 1
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
3 0
Dornbirn
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
0 2
Floridsdorfer AC
 
SV Horn II
 
2 1
2 1
Lafnitz
 
Sturm Graz II
 
2 0
5 1
Liefering
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 0
Amstetten
 
St. Pölten
 
0 3
0 4
Wolfsberg
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
0 1
Schrems
 
Langenrohr
 
0 1
0 2
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Ortmann
 
0 1
3 2
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
SV Wallern
 
2 0
2 1
Mondsee
 
Oedt
 
1 2
3 3
Mannswörth
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
1 0
2 3
Mannsdorf
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
2 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
1 1
1 2
Wiener SC
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
0 2
Krems
 
Traiskirchen
 
0 0
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
2 1
4 2
Club Brugge II
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
1 1
2 2
Standard Liège II
 
Dender
 
1 1
1 1
OH Leuven
 
RFC Seraing
 
4 0
5 0
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
1 4
Bastogne
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
1 3
Dikkelvenne
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
1 0
HO Kalken
 
VW Hamme
 
   
0 2
Wezel
 
Houtvenne
 
   
1 4
Boulevard Blazers
 
Robin Hood
 
   
3 0
Paro FC
 
Takin
 
   
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
2 0
2 0
Orapa United
 
Gaborone United
 
   
0 2
CEAC / Araruama
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Spartak Varna
 
2 1
3 1
Lovech
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 1
Ludogorets II
 
Belasitsa
 
1 0
3 0
Sozopol
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
0 1
0 5
Yantra 1919
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
1 0
Foncha ST
 
Lausanne
 
   
   
Leopard de Douala
 
Victoria United
 
   
   
OFTA
 
New Star
 
   
   
Panthère
 
Tonnerre
 
   
   
Racing
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
   
Rangers
 
FAP
 
   
   
Unisport Bafang
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
   
Unión San Felipe
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 1
Copiapó
 
Univ. Concepción
 
2 0
5 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
0 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Zibo Sunday
 
2 1
4 1
Blessing
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
   
Kustošija
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
   
3 0
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 2
1 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
4 0
Příbram
 
Chrudim
 
1 1
1 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 2
Holbæk B&I
 
GVI
 
2 0
3 0
Gørslev
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
0 1
1 1
Næstved II
 
Herlev
 
   
4 2
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
ASAS
 
   
1 3
Gendarmerie
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 2
West Ham United U21
 
Tottenham U21
 
1 0
1 0
Wolves U21
 
Reading U21
 
1 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Fulham U21
 
0 1
0 2
Swansea City U21
 
Coventry City U21
 
2 0
2 3
Legion
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
2 1
Ethiopian Medhin
 
Mebrat Hayl
 
0 0
2 0
Sidama Bunna
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 0
0 1
Boulogne
 
Épinal
 
   
1 1
Sète
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
0 1
1 3
Bergerac
 
Chamalières
 
   
0 0
Les Herbiers
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
3 1
3 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
0 1
1 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Villefranche
 
1 2
2 3
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Martigues
 
1 2
1 2
Cholet
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 0
Concarneau
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Dunkerque
 
Gobelins
 
0 0
0 0
Le Mans
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
2 0
5 1
Orléans
 
Avranches
 
1 0
1 0
Versailles
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
0 1
Istres
 
FB Île Rousse
 
   
0 0
Thaon
 
Troyes II
 
   
0 0
Sioni
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Gagra
 
0 0
0 1
Meshakhte
 
Chikhura
 
   
6 0
Bakhmaro
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
4 1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Borjomi
 
   
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
1 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
3 2
4 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
FC Holzhausen
 
1 0
3 2
Eltersdorf
 
Großbardorf
 
1 0
1 0
Süderelbe
 
Türkiye
 
1 1
2 2
Harksheide
 
Osdorf
 
0 0
2 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Paloma
 
0 3
0 3
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Hamburger SV III
 
0 1
2 1
Uerdingen
 
Kray
 
2 0
4 0
Velbert
 
Monheim
 
3 0
4 1
Neustrelitz
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Ansbach
 
1 1
4 1
Augsburg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
BW Lohne
 
0 0
5 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BAK '07
 
3 0
3 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Lichtenberg
 
1 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
King Faisal
 
Kotoku Royals
 
1 0
2 1
Legon Cities FC
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
1 0
2 0
Tamale City FC
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
1 1
2 2
Niki Volos
 
Veria
 
0 1
1 1
PAOK II
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Hafia
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
1 1
Milo
 
Satellite
 
   
1 0
Wakirya
 
CO Coyah
 
   
0 1
Bengaluru
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
0 1
Persekat
 
Persijap
 
   
   
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
 
Deltras
 
   
   
Perserang
 
Karo United
 
   
   
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
3 0
3 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 0
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Ironi Nesher
 
1 2
2 2
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
MS Tira
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
2 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
2 1
5 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
8 1
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
   
2 6
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
1 2
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
0 1
1 3
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
0 4
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
3 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
1 2
1 7
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 2
2 2
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
1 3
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
1 0
6 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
0 0
2 5
Shikun HaMizrah
 
MS Jerusalem
 
0 4
0 7
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
0 2
Sderot
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 0
0 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
2 1
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
2 1
2 3
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 1
2 2
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 2
Atalanta U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Talanta
 
Bidco United
 
   
   
Police
 
APS Bomet
 
   
   
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Qadsia
 
2 1
3 1
Al-Suqoor
 
Al Sadaqa
 
   
1 1
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Madina
 
   
1 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 0
Al Hilal
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
1 1
Banga
 
Jonava
 
1 0
2 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Kelantan
 
5 0
5 0
Sabah
 
Kuching FA
 
0 0
0 1
Afrique Football Élite
 
ASKO
 
0 0
0 0
Marsaskala
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
2 1
2 1
Savanne
 
ASVP
 
   
0 2
UA Zacatecas
 
CDS Tampico Madero
 
   
3 1
Ittihad Khemisset
 
AS Salé
 
1 2
1 3
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
1 1
2 1
De Graafschap
 
Jong PSV
 
1 1
3 2
Heracles Almelo
 
NAC Breda
 
3 1
5 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Eindhoven
 
2 1
5 2
Telstar
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 0
VVV-Venlo
 
Willem II
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 1
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Alsamu
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
0 0
2 1
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 1
0 3
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
1 0
1 2
Markez Balata
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 0
3 0
Tychy 71
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
1 1
Katowice
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 4
1 5
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Kalisz
 
   
3 0
Błonianka Błonie
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
2 0
2 3
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
   
1 3
Broń Radom
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
0 1
3 2
Świt Skolwin
 
Unia Janikowo
 
   
4 2
Sokół Kleczew
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
0 1
0 1
Stolem Gniewino
 
Cartusia Kartuzy
 
0 0
1 2
Polonia Nysa
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
1 0
1 1
Wiązownica
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
0 0
0 2
Jagiellonia U19
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
2 1
2 4
Korona Kielce U19
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
2 1
2 3
Polonia W. U19
 
Raków Częstochowa U19
 
0 2
3 4
Escola Varsovia U19
 
Wisla U19
 
   
1 2
Warta Poznań
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
1 1
Wisła Płock
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Torreense
 
Vilafranquense
 
0 0
0 1
Gloria Bistrita
 
CFR Cluj II
 
1 0
2 0
Înainte Modelu
 
Afumaţi
 
0 1
1 5
FCSB II
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
   
2 4
Pucioasa
 
Real Bradu
 
0 1
0 2
Unirea Bascov
 
Tunari
 
0 0
0 2
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
0 0
0 3
Minerul Costeşti
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
1 0
2 0
Cetate Deva
 
Viitorul Şimian
 
2 1
2 1
Gilortul
 
Retezatul Haţeg
 
0 0
2 0
Avântul Periam
 
Ghiroda
 
0 0
1 2
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
 
   
3 0
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
Progresul Pecica
 
   
3 2
Phoenix Buziaș
 
Ineu
 
0 0
0 0
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
0 1
4 3
Sepsi
 
Petrolul 52
 
1 0
2 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 1