Aleksander Iljin Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Aleksander
Last name: Iljin
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 5 September 2002
Age: 19
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Aleksander Iljin has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Kuressaare 39 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 2072 31 8 4 15 1 4 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 1127 21 11 7 12 0 2 1
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 276 8 7 1 0 0 2 0

Aleksander Iljin has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/05/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 2
Trans 0-0H2H+
S. Penzev 34'  
  43' M. Käos
J. Soomre 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' K. Marku
J. Soomre 67'  
  73' T. Davlatmir
  1 - 2 75' N. Mihhailov
25/11/2020 Flora II
3 - 5
Elva 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' H. Härm
I. Ustritski 19' 1 - 1  
M. Palts 23' 2 - 1  
I. Ustritski 25' 3 - 1  
  27' T. Timm
  28' M. Lokk
  3 - 2 32' D. Lehter
  3 - 3 54' N. Karasjov
I. Timofejev 74'  
  3 - 4 76' K. Põldsaar
A. Iljin 78'  
  3 - 5 84' N. Karasjov
A. Iljin 85'  
21/11/2020 Maardu
3 - 5
Flora II 1-1H2H+
V. Aksjonov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Iljin
37'  
  41'
  1 - 2 47' D. Fedotov
  1 - 3 56' A. Iljin
57'  
  1 - 4 58' R. Tohver
I. Zelentsov 67' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 77' I. Ustritski
V. Aksjonov 90' 3 - 5  
  90+2'
07/11/2020 Vaprus
0 - 3
Flora II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 29' I. Ustritski
  0 - 3 41' A. Kiivit
  65' A. Iljin
  68' S. Raider
K. Saarts 68'  
90+1'  
  90+1'
  90+3'
24/10/2020 Nõmme United
3 - 4
Flora II 1-1H2H+
E. Tougjas 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
K. Kokka 26'  
R. Saarma 38'  
  45+1' I. Timofejev
  1 - 2 55' A. Jermatšenko
  1 - 3 67' D. Kuraksin
  70'
K. Matas 71' 2 - 3  
L. Aigro 76' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 88' A. Iljin
  90+3'
  90+4'
90+4'  
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
11/10/2020 Pärnu
2 - 3
Flora II 0-2H2H+
J. Kanter 34'  
  36' A. Iljin
  0 - 1 38' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 44' A. Iljin
P. Namujlik 45'  
  54' R. Shein
B. Kushnarenko 62' 1 - 2  
B. Kushnarenko 66' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 69' I. Ustritski
  71'
  79'
83'  
  90+1'
  90+1' A. Vaher
08/10/2020 Elva
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' I. Ustritski
  38'
53'  
V. Maidla 65' 1 - 1  
  66' I. Timofejev
71'  
80'  
  89'
  89' I. Timofejev
03/10/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
  29' R. Ristikivi
  0 - 1 66' V. Vallik
78'  
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
28/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 4
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Bulavkin
  0 - 2 21' V. Aksjonov
D. Kuraksin 32'  
A. Jermatšenko 45+2'  
  0 - 3 66' I. Zelentsov
  0 - 4 72' V. Mihhailov
  82' V. Mihhailov
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
20/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
Pärnu 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 20'  
  90+1'
15/08/2020 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 2-0H2H+
D. Fedotov 2' 1 - 0  
D. Fedotov 19' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 56'  
I. Ustritski 60' 3 - 0  
  61' D. Lehter
I. Ustritski 62' 4 - 0  
R. Shein 66' 5 - 0  
77'  
  5 - 1 89' D. Lehter
08/08/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
G. Pevtsov 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Iljin
  52'
I. Žukov 68' 2 - 1  
70'  
86'  
89'  
  90'
  90+2'
90+5'  
01/08/2020 Levadia II
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Iljin
A. Järve 45+1'  
T. T. Teevali 51' 1 - 1  
  84' H. Riiberg
25/07/2020 Flora II
5 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2H+
I. Kassjantsuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 9' 2 - 0  
  26' E. Grigorjev
A. Iljin 73' 3 - 0  
M. Poom 75'  
I. Ustritski 84' 4 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 88' 5 - 0  
19/07/2020 Vändra
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 19' R. Shein
K. Saaremets 21'  
R. Peips 35'  
R. Peips 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' P. Dõmov
  53' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 88' A. Jermatšenko
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Iljin
  36' D. Fedotov
J. Tougjas 37' 1 - 1  
P. Chan 53'  
K. Matas 59' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Kuraksin
06/07/2020 Vaprus
2 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
  20' H. Riiberg
T. Vihmoja 21' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Paskotši
H. Hansson 63' 2 - 0  
64'  
  67' A. Jermatšenko
  2 - 1 68' A. Iljin
T. Vihmoja 75'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Jermatšenko
02/07/2020 Flora II
1 - 2
Vändra 1-1H2H+
  14' T. Mangusson
R. Shein 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' K. Saaremets
R. Shein 70'  
  1 - 2 70' M. Parn
  80' M. Parn
  90+3' K. Kaarlimae
E. Grünvald 90+4'  
28/06/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2H+
P. Dõmov 32'  
  50' D. Tsõgankov
  85' R. Grigorevskiy
R. Suvinõmm 87'  
23/06/2020 Elva
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' M. Paskotši
  45' D. Fedotov
N. Tamm 60'  
V. Maidla 85'  
  89' R. Suvinõmm
D. Lehter 90+4'  
90+6'  
18/06/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Nõmme United 2-1H2H+
I. Ustritski 14' 1 - 0  
I. Ustritski 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' K. Matas
  2 - 2 59' K. G. Kokka
  65'
  88'
90+2'  
  2 - 3 90+2' K. Matas
11/06/2020 Maardu
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
I. Zelentsov 35'  
I. Zelentsov 53' 1 - 0  
V. Ogorodnik 67'  
D. Maksimenko 90+2'  
08/06/2020 Tammeka II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
D. Laaneots 39'  
  39' D. Fedotov
K. Tammeorg 54'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Fedotov
  70' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 2 87' A. Iljin
04/06/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
59'  
N. Ustritski 59'  
  0 - 1 90+2' M. Villota
  90+4'
12/03/2020 Flora II
2 - 1
Levadia II 2-0H2H+
I. Ustritski 18' 1 - 0  
D. Kuraksin 22' 2 - 0  
  31' K. Õigus
R. Suvinõmm 43'  
A. Jermatšenko 60'  
  61' E. Utgof
  2 - 1 79' K. Nesterov
  86' I. Morozov
02/11/2019 Rakvere Tarvas
0 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
M. Saar 17'  
  0 - 1 40' I. Ustritski
M. Kisand 73'  
  73' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 79' A. Jeršov
82'  
  84'
25/10/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Tammeka II 0-1H2H+
A. Jeršov 7'  
A. Jermatšenko 10'  
  0 - 1 22' R. Läll
  27' C. Mägimets
I. Timofejev 35'  
  43' C. Mägimets
A. Iljin 49'  
  51' M. Akhmedov
M. Madik 56' 1 - 1  
A. Jermatšenko 61' 2 - 1  
  74' R. Luha
M. Schjonning-Larsen 76' 3 - 1  
A. Iljin 78' 4 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 90+1' 5 - 1  
18/10/2019 Flora II
2 - 0
Tallinna Kalev II 1-0H2H+
A. Jermatšenko 28' 1 - 0  
  29' J. Lilleorg
A. Iljin 54' 2 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 72'  
D. Tuhkanen 78'  
03/10/2019 Vaprus
3 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Jermatšenko
K. Saarts 39'  
  0 - 2 46' A. Iljin
  0 - 3 65' R. Shein
T. Vihmoja 73' 1 - 3  
T. Vihmoja 89' 2 - 3  
K. Saarts 90+3' 3 - 3  
28/09/2019 K-Järve JK Järve
1 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  23' D. Tuhkanen
  0 - 1 32' D. Tuhkanen
  34'
  41'
61'  
72'  
  76'
78'  
R. Saar 84' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' M. Schjonning-Larsen
23/09/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 3-0H2H+
A. Jeršov 26' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 28' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 36' 3 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 49' 4 - 0  
A. Iljin 58' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 73' V. Kütt
19/09/2019 Legion
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
M. Šatov 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' D. Fedotov
  1 - 2 72' A. Jeršov
89'  
14/09/2019 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 15'  
I. Timofejev 38'  
  43' M. Valtna
I. Ustritski 65' 1 - 0  
R. Kaljumäe 76'  
  76' M. Tiik
  1 - 1 80' K. Kõivastik
  82'
82'  
90+2'  
02/09/2019 Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  20' R. Suvinõmm
  69' R. Shein
29/08/2019 Flora II
5 - 2
K-Järve JK Järve 2-1H2H+
A. Jermatšenko 17' 1 - 0  
  19'
A. Jermatšenko 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' D. Mosquera
  50'
I. Ustritski 52' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 55' A. Tihhonov
81' 4 - 2  
90+2' 5 - 2  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.