Aleksander Iljin Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Aleksander
Last name: Iljin
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 5 September 2002
Age: 20
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Aleksander Iljin has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Winter Tournament 2023 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2022/2023 Kuressaare 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2022 Kuressaare 262 9 5 4 0 0 0 0
Winter Tournament 2022 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Kuressaare 65 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 2072 31 8 4 15 1 4 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 1127 21 11 7 12 0 2 1
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 276 8 7 1 0 0 2 0

Aleksander Iljin has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/11/2022 Trans
2 - 2
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
D. Dedechko 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' M. Schjonning-Larsen
  75' S. Kelder
  1 - 2 80' S. Reinkort
A. Matrossov 80'  
V. Priyomov 82'  
D. Dedechko 85' 2 - 2  
06/11/2022 Kuressaare
1 - 0
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
S. Kelder 48'  
  50' R. Mark
  68' A. Kiivit
S. Laht 70' 1 - 0  
S. Laht 80'  
19/10/2022 Kuressaare
5 - 2
Tartu Kalev 4-2H2H+
M. Männilaan 4' 1 - 0  
M. Männilaan 6' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' S. Tenno
31'  
M. Männilaan 37' 3 - 1  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 41' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 45' P. Peedo
M. Männilaan 62' 5 - 2  
18/09/2022 Levadia
2 - 3
Kuressaare 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' S. Reinkort
  28' S. Laht
R. Kirss 33'  
  0 - 2 43' S. Reinkort
M. Podholjuzin 49'  
  0 - 3 51' M. Pajunurm
  66' M. Pajunurm
Z. Beglarishvili 66' 1 - 3  
I. Antonov 72'  
Z. Beglarishvili 90+1' 2 - 3  
06/08/2022 Vaprus
0 - 1
Kuressaare 0-0H2H+
K. Kask 74'  
  76' M. Veering
K. Kauber 77'  
  0 - 1 88' S. Reinkort
31/07/2022 Kuressaare
2 - 3
Flora 0-1H2H+
M. Veering 18'  
M. Pajunurm 20'  
  0 - 1 22' R. Alliku
  31' M. Soomets
S. Kelder 60'  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 72' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' S. Zenjov
J. Soomre 84' 2 - 2  
I. Paplavskis 90'  
O. Lipp 90+1'  
  2 - 3 90+2' H. Pürg
03/07/2022 Nõmme Kalju
3 - 1
Kuressaare 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' M. Männilaan
  47' S. Kelder
I. Subbotin 49'  
  51' S. Reinkort
A. Tamm 77' 1 - 1  
I. Subbotin 81' 2 - 1  
A. Tamm 85'  
  90' T. Teeväli
A. Volkov 90+5' 3 - 1  
17/05/2022 Flora
4 - 0
Kuressaare 4-0H2H+
R. Alliku 10' 1 - 0  
S. Zenjov 11' 2 - 0  
D. Kuraksin 18' 3 - 0  
M. Miller 30' 4 - 0  
  75' S. Liit
A. Šapovalov 86'  
12/03/2022 Tallinna Kalev
0 - 3
Kuressaare 0-0H2H+
A. Purje 45+2'  
  0 - 1 56' M. Männilaan
  0 - 2 59' M. Männilaan
  0 - 3 61' M. Männilaan
  78' S. Kelder
I. Jakovlev 81'  
05/03/2022 Kuressaare
1 - 2
Trans 0-0H2H+
  25' R. Nesterovski
D. Tuhkanen 29'  
R. Tutk 52'  
  54' D. Dedechko
  61' S. Kondrattsev
  69' N. Mihhailov
S. Reinkort 74' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' D. Dedechko
  1 - 2 88' E. Golovljov
  90+3' E. Zhuravlev
06/11/2021 Vaprus
0 - 4
Kuressaare 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' O. Lipp
  0 - 2 14' O. Lipp
  0 - 3 24' M. Männilaan
  39' M. Männilaan
V. Vallik 47'  
  0 - 4 69' O. Lipp
M. Villota 74'  
R. Mark 82'  
24/10/2021 Flora
2 - 2
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
H. Ojamaa 5' 1 - 0  
R. Shein 33'  
  66' S. Kelder
K. Kallaste 70' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' O. Lipp
H. Pürg 79'  
  86' O. Lipp
  2 - 2 90+1' O. Lipp
18/05/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 2
Trans 0-0H2H+
S. Penzev 34'  
  43' M. Käos
J. Soomre 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' K. Marku
J. Soomre 67'  
  73' T. Davlatmir
  1 - 2 75' N. Mihhailov
25/11/2020 Flora II
3 - 5
Elva 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' H. Härm
I. Ustritski 19' 1 - 1  
M. Palts 23' 2 - 1  
I. Ustritski 25' 3 - 1  
  27' T. Timm
  28' M. Lokk
  3 - 2 32' D. Lehter
  3 - 3 54' N. Karasjov
I. Timofejev 74'  
  3 - 4 76' K. Põldsaar
A. Iljin 78'  
  3 - 5 84' N. Karasjov
A. Iljin 85'  
21/11/2020 Maardu
3 - 5
Flora II 1-1H2H+
V. Aksjonov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Iljin
37'  
  41'
  1 - 2 47' D. Fedotov
  1 - 3 56' A. Iljin
57'  
  1 - 4 58' R. Tohver
I. Zelentsov 67' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 77' I. Ustritski
V. Aksjonov 90' 3 - 5  
  90+2'
07/11/2020 Vaprus
0 - 3
Flora II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 29' I. Ustritski
  0 - 3 41' A. Kiivit
  65' A. Iljin
  68' S. Raider
K. Saarts 68'  
90+1'  
  90+1'
  90+3'
24/10/2020 Nõmme United
3 - 4
Flora II 1-1H2H+
E. Tougjas 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
K. Kokka 26'  
R. Saarma 38'  
  45+1' I. Timofejev
  1 - 2 55' A. Jermatšenko
  1 - 3 67' D. Kuraksin
  70'
K. Matas 71' 2 - 3  
L. Aigro 76' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 88' A. Iljin
  90+3'
  90+4'
90+4'  
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
11/10/2020 Pärnu
2 - 3
Flora II 0-2H2H+
J. Kanter 34'  
  36' A. Iljin
  0 - 1 38' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 44' A. Iljin
P. Namujlik 45'  
  54' R. Shein
B. Kushnarenko 62' 1 - 2  
B. Kushnarenko 66' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 69' I. Ustritski
  71'
  79'
83'  
  90+1'
  90+1' A. Vaher
08/10/2020 Elva
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' I. Ustritski
  38'
53'  
V. Maidla 65' 1 - 1  
  66' I. Timofejev
71'  
80'  
  89'
  89' I. Timofejev
03/10/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
  29' R. Ristikivi
  0 - 1 66' V. Vallik
78'  
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
28/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 4
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Bulavkin
  0 - 2 21' V. Aksjonov
D. Kuraksin 32'  
A. Jermatšenko 45+2'  
  0 - 3 66' I. Zelentsov
  0 - 4 72' V. Mihhailov
  82' V. Mihhailov
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
20/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
Pärnu 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 20'  
  90+1'
15/08/2020 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 2-0H2H+
D. Fedotov 2' 1 - 0  
D. Fedotov 19' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 56'  
I. Ustritski 60' 3 - 0  
  61' D. Lehter
I. Ustritski 62' 4 - 0  
R. Shein 66' 5 - 0  
77'  
  5 - 1 89' D. Lehter
08/08/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
G. Pevtsov 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Iljin
  52'
I. Žukov 68' 2 - 1  
70'  
86'  
89'  
  90'
  90+2'
90+5'  
01/08/2020 Levadia II
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Iljin
A. Järve 45+1'  
T. T. Teevali 51' 1 - 1  
  84' H. Riiberg
25/07/2020 Flora II
5 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2H+
I. Kassjantsuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 9' 2 - 0  
  26' E. Grigorjev
A. Iljin 73' 3 - 0  
M. Poom 75'  
I. Ustritski 84' 4 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 88' 5 - 0  
19/07/2020 Vändra
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 19' R. Shein
K. Saaremets 21'  
R. Peips 35'  
R. Peips 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' P. Dõmov
  53' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 88' A. Jermatšenko
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Iljin
  36' D. Fedotov
J. Tougjas 37' 1 - 1  
P. Chan 53'  
K. Matas 59' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Kuraksin
06/07/2020 Vaprus
2 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
  20' H. Riiberg
T. Vihmoja 21' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Paskotši
H. Hansson 63' 2 - 0  
64'  
  67' A. Jermatšenko
  2 - 1 68' A. Iljin
T. Vihmoja 75'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Jermatšenko
02/07/2020 Flora II
1 - 2
Vändra 1-1H2H+
  14' T. Mangusson
R. Shein 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' K. Saaremets
R. Shein 70'  
  1 - 2 70' M. Parn
  80' M. Parn
  90+3' K. Kaarlimae
E. Grünvald 90+4'  
28/06/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2H+
P. Dõmov 32'  
  50' D. Tsõgankov
  85' R. Grigorevskiy
R. Suvinõmm 87'  
23/06/2020 Elva
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' M. Paskotši
  45' D. Fedotov
N. Tamm 60'  
V. Maidla 85'  
  89' R. Suvinõmm
D. Lehter 90+4'  
90+6'  
18/06/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Nõmme United 2-1H2H+
I. Ustritski 14' 1 - 0  
I. Ustritski 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' K. Matas
  2 - 2 59' K. G. Kokka
  65'
  88'
90+2'  
  2 - 3 90+2' K. Matas
11/06/2020 Maardu
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
I. Zelentsov 35'  
I. Zelentsov 53' 1 - 0  
V. Ogorodnik 67'  
D. Maksimenko 90+2'  
08/06/2020 Tammeka II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
D. Laaneots 39'  
  39' D. Fedotov
K. Tammeorg 54'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Fedotov
  70' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 2 87' A. Iljin

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.