Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CD Lunda-Sul
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
0 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
3 0
Quilmes
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
1 2
Ulsan
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
2 1
3 2
Melbourne City
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Home United
 
2 0
6 0
Daegu
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
4 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 1
0 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Ceres Philippines
 
0 0
2 0
Al Wihdat
 
Nasaf
 
1 1
2 2
Al Hilal
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 2
0 2
Al Sadd
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 0
1 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 0
2 0
Gungahlin United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
0 1
Wollongong Wolves
 
Sydney Olympic
 
1 2
3 3
Kahibah
 
Lake Macquarie
 
0 4
2 5
Mayfield United Senior
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
   
1 3
Olympic
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
1 1
1 1
Peninsula Power
 
Brisbane City
 
1 0
5 0
Keilor Wolves
 
Whittlesea United
 
   
1 3
St. Albans Saints
 
Whittlesea Ranges
 
3 0
4 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 1
Dellach im Gailtal
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
5 1
Turan
 
Keşlə II
 
   
4 2
Sabah II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
1 1
2 2
Səbail II
 
Neftchi II
 
0 0
0 0
Zira II
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
3 2
Al Ahli
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
1 1
Al-Najma
 
Budaiya
 
0 1
0 2
East Riffa
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Chastre W
 
1 1
4 1
Charleroi
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 1
0 4
Gent W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 0
4 0
OH Leuven W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 1
0 1
St. Liege W
 
Genk W
 
0 0
1 1
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Budućnost Pilica
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
1 1
1 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
Sloga Doboj
 
1 2
2 3
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Omarska
 
1 0
4 0
Modrica
 
Podrinje Janja
 
1 1
1 2
Slavija
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
2 0
3 1
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
1 0
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
   
2 0
Gilport Lions
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
1 2
Masitaoka
 
Notwane
 
3 0
3 0
Sua Flamingoes
 
Galaxy
 
   
0 2
Vitória ES
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
Gaucho
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Santa Maria
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
2 1
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 1
0 2
Esportivo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Cruz RS
 
Lajeadense
 
2 0
4 1
São Gabriel
 
Avenida
 
1 0
1 0
Betim
 
Democrata SL
 
0 1
1 1
Tupynambás
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Coimbra
 
Nacional AC MG
 
0 0
0 2
Varginha EC
 
Uberaba
 
   
0 1
Aymorés
 
Uniao Luziense
 
0 0
2 1
Ipatinga
 
Tupi
 
0 1
1 1
Campinense
 
Sousa
 
1 0
1 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Atlético Roraima
 
   
1 0
Bahia
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 0
CRB
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 2
Operário PR
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Azuriz
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 0
Granit Vladaya
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
2 1
Dynamik
 
Bujumbura City
 
1 0
1 0
Musongati
 
Les Crocos
 
   
2 1
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Panthère
 
1 1
1 1
PWD
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
1 0
2 0
APEJES Academy
 
Colombe
 
1 0
3 2
Avion Academy
 
Eding Sport
 
   
1 0
Cotonsport
 
OFTA
 
0 0
1 0
Feutcheu
 
Tonnerre
 
   
1 0
New Star
 
Yafoot
 
   
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
 
Union Douala
 
1 2
2 3
Renaissance
 
Bamboutos
 
0 1
2 2
Young Sport Academy
 
Stade Renard
 
1 0
1 1
Les Astres
 
Canon
 
0 0
1 0
Foncha ST
 
Matelots
 
   
3 1
Unión Española
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
1 3
Cartaginés
 
Grecia
 
2 0
4 0
Guanacasteca
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 3
Příbram
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
0 0
Prostějov
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Opava
 
1 1
2 2
Vyškov
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Třinec
 
2 1
4 2
Sokol Živanice
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
2 1
2 1
Zbuzany
 
Pardubice II
 
1 0
2 0
Znojmo
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
0 2
1 3
Vysoke Myto
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
1 1
Skaštice
 
HFK Olomouc
 
0 2
2 2
Frydlant
 
Vítkovice
 
0 2
0 3
Nový Jičín
 
Polanka nad Odrou
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
Imbabura
 
América de Quito
 
1 1
1 2
Chacaritas
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Olmedo
 
Manta
 
0 1
1 2
Al Ahly
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 1
0 1
Atletico Marte
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 1
CD Platense
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 0
Bedfont Sports
 
Hanwell Town
 
1 3
1 3
Chertsey Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
1 0
4 1
Wolverhampton U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
0 0
2 2
Southampton W
 
Oxford United W
 
1 2
3 3
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Alnwick Town W
 
   
2 1
United of Manchester W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
2 3
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
2 3
2 4
Paide
 
Vaprus
 
3 1
6 2
Vändra
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
3 1
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
Maksatransport
 
   
1 13
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Loo JK
 
   
0 2
Flora U19
 
Eston Villa II
 
   
0 0
Imavere
 
Tervis
 
   
0 8
Keila
 
Kose
 
   
6 1
Kuusalu Kalev
 
Ganvix
 
   
0 3
Laagri II
 
Welco X
 
   
3 1
Lelle
 
Maardu
 
   
1 6
Maardu Aliens
 
Nomme Kalju III
 
   
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
JK Kadakas
 
   
12 0
Saku Sporting
 
Rumori Calcio II
 
   
9 1
Warrior
 
Aksi Wolves
 
   
4 1
FCP Parnu
 
Eston Villa
 
   
4 1
Helios
 
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
   
0 6
Tartu Welco II
 
Zenit Tallinn
 
   
5 2
Võru FC Helios
 
Anija
 
   
0 0
Paide III
 
Kristiine JK
 
   
11 0
Rumori Calcio
 
Levadia Tallinn III
 
   
7 2
Liverpool
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
2 0
Lautoka
 
Ba
 
   
1 2
VIFK
 
SJK Akatemia
 
1 3
1 4
MYPA
 
Union Plaani
 
0 1
3 1
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
Kuopion Elo
 
   
2 3
Steve Biko
 
Banjul
 
   
0 0
Fortune
 
GPA
 
   
0 2
Hawks
 
Marimoo
 
   
0 0
Bruchsal
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
2 2
CfR Pforzheim
 
Reutlingen
 
1 1
2 2
Freiburger FC
 
SGV Freiberg
 
2 2
2 5
Göppinger SV
 
Nöttingen
 
1 0
2 2
Ilshofen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
1 0
1 3
Linx
 
Villingen
 
0 2
1 2
Lörrach-Brombach
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
0 1
1 2
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Ravensburg
 
0 2
3 2
Bissingen
 
Oberachern
 
1 0
3 0
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Backnang
 
4 0
4 1
Ansbach
 
Sand
 
   
4 0
Union Bremen
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
2 0
2 1
Hemelingen
 
Hastedt
 
4 1
12 1
Komet Arsten
 
Geestemünde
 
0 1
0 4
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Vatan Sport
 
0 0
0 2
CFC Hertha
 
Rostocker FC
 
1 2
2 2
Bayern München II
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
1 0
Lippstadt 08
 
Homberg
 
0 1
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 2
Lamia
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Almopos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 1
0 1
Kavala
 
Iraklis 1908
 
0 0
1 1
Niki Volos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 1
2 1
PAOK II
 
Larissa
 
0 0
2 0
Pierikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
2 0
2 2
Thesprotos
 
Veria
 
0 3
1 3
Xanthi
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
2 1
AEK Athens II
 
Kifisia
 
1 1
2 2
Asteras Vlachioti
 
Egaleo
 
0 1
2 1
Diagoras
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Ergotelis
 
Irodotos
 
0 0
0 1
Kalamata
 
Episkopi
 
3 0
5 0
Karaiskakis
 
Levadiakos
 
0 2
0 3
Kissamikos
 
OF Ierapetra
 
1 0
2 0
Panathinaikos II
 
Rodos
 
   
3 0
Ashanti GB
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 0
CO Coyah
 
Hafia
 
   
0 0
Eléphant Coléah
 
Horoya
 
   
1 1
Flamme Olympique
 
Fello Star
 
   
3 2
Kaloum Star
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
0 2
Hamar
 
Tindastóll
 
1 1
1 2
Breidablik W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
3 0
4 1
KR W
 
Keflavík W
 
0 2
0 4
Afturelding W
 
Selfoss W
 
0 2
1 4
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 1
Newroz SC
 
Al Karkh
 
0 1
2 1
Al Najaf
 
Al Sinaah
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Udinese
 
0 2
0 4
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
2 2
4 4
Bologna
 
Inter
 
1 1
2 1
Asti
 
Casale
 
0 0
0 0
Borgosesia
 
PDHAE
 
1 2
1 2
Bra
 
RG Ticino
 
0 0
1 0
Chieri
 
Saluzzo
 
1 0
2 0
Città di Varese
 
Vado
 
0 0
1 0
Gozzano
 
Lavagnese
 
0 0
0 1
Ligorna
 
Sanremo
 
1 0
4 1
Novara
 
Fossano
 
1 0
4 0
Pro Imperia
 
Caronnese
 
0 0
0 1
Sestri Levante
 
Derthona
 
0 0
1 1
Adrense
 
Sangiuliano City
 
0 2
1 5
Arconatese
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
2 1
3 2
Caravaggio
 
Brusaporto
 
1 1
2 1
Folgore Caratese
 
Casatese
 
0 0
1 0
Leon
 
Legnano
 
0 0
1 0
Real Calepina
 
Pontisola
 
1 0
1 1
Sona
 
Breno
 
0 0
0 3
Villa d'Almè
 
Castellanzese
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Crema
 
0 0
2 1
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Olginatese
 
1 1
3 3
Caldiero Terme
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
2 2
2 4
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Ambrosiana
 
1 1
1 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Cartigliano
 
2 2
2 3
Levico
 
Este
 
0 0
0 1
Luparense
 
Clodiense
 
1 0
1 1
Marignanese
 
San Martino Speme
 
0 0
0 1
Mestre
 
Montebelluna
 
1 0
2 0
Spinea
 
Campodarsego
 
0 1
1 3
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Adriese
 
2 1
2 2
Cannara
 
Foligno
 
0 1
0 3
Flaminia
 
Gavorrano
 
1 0
3 1
Lornano Badesse
 
Montespaccato
 
1 0
2 1
Pianese
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
2 2
Poggibonsi
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
1 0
1 2
Pro Livorno
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
0 0
1 0
Scandicci
 
Sangiovannese
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Trestina
 
Cascina
 
0 0
0 1
Unipomezia
 
FC Rieti
 
2 0
4 1
Vastogirardi
 
Pineto
 
1 1
1 1