Andreas Kiivit Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Andreas
Last name: Kiivit
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 5 July 2003
Age: 18
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Andreas Kiivit has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 1056 12 0 1 5 0 2 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Elva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 1308 17 2 2 4 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2020 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Elva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Elva 105 6 10 0 1 0 0 0

Andreas Kiivit has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
24/07/2021 Flora II
24 - 0
Karsklus 7-0H2H+
M. Valkiainen 4' 1 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 22' 2 - 0  
G. Sild 27' 3 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 31' 4 - 0  
S. Paap 35' 5 - 0  
G. Sild 41' 6 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 42' 7 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 46' 8 - 0  
A. Kiivit 47' 9 - 0  
G. Sild 50' 10 - 0  
A. Kiivit 52' 11 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 53' 12 - 0  
A. Kiivit 57' 13 - 0  
G. Sild 59' 14 - 0  
I. Timofejev 61' 15 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 62' 16 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 65' 17 - 0  
G. Sild 67' 18 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 69' 19 - 0  
M. Subka 74' 20 - 0  
I. Ustritski 79' 21 - 0  
I. Timofejev 83' 22 - 0  
G. Sild 85' 23 - 0  
T. Teeväli 89' 24 - 0  
17/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Levadia II 1-0H2H+
G. Sild 24' 1 - 0  
O. Niit 30'  
  31' N. Dronov
  45+1' N. Dronov
  1 - 1 63' N. Dronov
  80' Omar El Hussieny
T. T. Teevali 84'  
  90+2' C. Lugtmeijer
10/07/2021 Paide U21
8 - 2
Flora II 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Ustritski
J. Luts 13' 1 - 1  
M. Kelement 45+3' 2 - 1  
  53' T. T. Teevali
K. Piht 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 60' T. Usta
  63' M. Subka
M. Kelement 66' 4 - 2  
K. Piht 76' 5 - 2  
K. Palumets 79' 6 - 2  
K. Piht 82' 7 - 2  
K. Palumets 86' 8 - 2  
01/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
  29'
  0 - 1 50' A. Vool
82'  
K. Hussar 90+4' 1 - 1  
26/06/2021 Tammeka II
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Kuraksin
  52'
80'  
85'  
  90'
90'  
  90+4'
19/06/2021 Flora II
1 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' R. Reimaa
  0 - 2 30' M. Vaherna
A. Kiivit 46' 1 - 2  
A. Kiivit 52'  
  1 - 3 57' R. Sillamaa
  1 - 4 81' R. Sillamaa
I. Timofejev 85'  
  1 - 5 90+3' M. Petrov
30/05/2021 Pärnu
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
V. Vespere 11' 1 - 0  
  29'
84'  
  1 - 1 86' I. Ustritski
  1 - 2 90' A. Kiivit
27/05/2021 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-0H2H+
S. Liit 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' A. Kiivit
L. Aigro 64' 2 - 1  
M. Männiste 75'  
R. Rande 85'  
  89' T. Usta
21/05/2021 Flora II
0 - 3
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  23' V. Aksjonov
  0 - 1 30' V. Gussev
  39' R. Sobtšenko
  0 - 2 45' V. Aksjonov
A. Kiivit 63'  
M. Palts 68'  
  0 - 3 83' A. Shevchenko
16/05/2021 Flora II
1 - 0
Elva 1-0H2H+
I. Ustritski 39' 1 - 0  
  49' J. Reilson
T. T. Teevali 49'  
  55' V. Maidla
I. Ustritski 72'  
10/05/2021 Levadia II
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Kraizmer 26'  
  45' I. Paplavskis
I. Sokolov 81' 1 - 0  
N. Salamatov 82'  
  84' G. Gritsenko
06/05/2021 Flora II
2 - 2
Paide U21 1-0H2H+
A. Kiivit 6' 1 - 0  
D. Kuraksin 55'  
A. Kiivit 68' 2 - 0  
M. Palts 73'  
  2 - 1 74' S. Aer
O. Niit 83'  
  2 - 2 90' M. Einer
06/03/2021 Tartu Welco
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  43' T. T. Teevali
58'  
81'  
88'  
21/11/2020 Maardu
3 - 5
Flora II 1-1H2H+
V. Aksjonov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Iljin
37'  
  41'
  1 - 2 47' D. Fedotov
  1 - 3 56' A. Iljin
57'  
  1 - 4 58' R. Tohver
I. Zelentsov 67' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 77' I. Ustritski
V. Aksjonov 90' 3 - 5  
  90+2'
07/11/2020 Vaprus
0 - 3
Flora II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 29' I. Ustritski
  0 - 3 41' A. Kiivit
  65' A. Iljin
  68' S. Raider
K. Saarts 68'  
90+1'  
  90+1'
  90+3'
29/10/2020 Flora II
3 - 1
Nõmme United 2-0H2H+
M. Lepik 14' 1 - 0  
R. Shein 15' 2 - 0  
R. Tohver 21'  
M. Lepik 29'  
A. Kiivit 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' L. Aigro
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
11/10/2020 Pärnu
2 - 3
Flora II 0-2H2H+
J. Kanter 34'  
  36' A. Iljin
  0 - 1 38' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 44' A. Iljin
P. Namujlik 45'  
  54' R. Shein
B. Kushnarenko 62' 1 - 2  
B. Kushnarenko 66' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 69' I. Ustritski
  71'
  79'
83'  
  90+1'
  90+1' A. Vaher
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
28/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 4
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Bulavkin
  0 - 2 21' V. Aksjonov
D. Kuraksin 32'  
A. Jermatšenko 45+2'  
  0 - 3 66' I. Zelentsov
  0 - 4 72' V. Mihhailov
  82' V. Mihhailov
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
15/08/2020 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 2-0H2H+
D. Fedotov 2' 1 - 0  
D. Fedotov 19' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 56'  
I. Ustritski 60' 3 - 0  
  61' D. Lehter
I. Ustritski 62' 4 - 0  
R. Shein 66' 5 - 0  
77'  
  5 - 1 89' D. Lehter
08/08/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
G. Pevtsov 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Iljin
  52'
I. Žukov 68' 2 - 1  
70'  
86'  
89'  
  90'
  90+2'
90+5'  
25/07/2020 Flora II
5 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2H+
I. Kassjantsuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 9' 2 - 0  
  26' E. Grigorjev
A. Iljin 73' 3 - 0  
M. Poom 75'  
I. Ustritski 84' 4 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 88' 5 - 0  
19/07/2020 Vändra
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 19' R. Shein
K. Saaremets 21'  
R. Peips 35'  
R. Peips 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' P. Dõmov
  53' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 88' A. Jermatšenko
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Iljin
  36' D. Fedotov
J. Tougjas 37' 1 - 1  
P. Chan 53'  
K. Matas 59' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Kuraksin
02/07/2020 Flora II
1 - 2
Vändra 1-1H2H+
  14' T. Mangusson
R. Shein 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' K. Saaremets
R. Shein 70'  
  1 - 2 70' M. Parn
  80' M. Parn
  90+3' K. Kaarlimae
E. Grünvald 90+4'  
11/06/2020 Maardu
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
I. Zelentsov 35'  
I. Zelentsov 53' 1 - 0  
V. Ogorodnik 67'  
D. Maksimenko 90+2'  
29/09/2019 Elva
2 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' K. Sõerde
T. Timm 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' G. Wahl
  37' G. Wahl
  38' K. Mägiste
M. Lokk 41' 2 - 2  
  59' G. Wahl
89'  
23/09/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 3-0H2H+
A. Jeršov 26' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 28' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 36' 3 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 49' 4 - 0  
A. Iljin 58' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 73' V. Kütt
02/09/2019 Levadia II
5 - 1
Elva 1-1H2H+
M. Veering 10' 1 - 0  
  18' D. Samoilov
  1 - 1 38' A. Joandi
E. Utgof 46' 2 - 1  
E. Utgof 63' 3 - 1  
68' 4 - 1  
K. Õigus 74' 5 - 1  
20/08/2019 Tarvastu
1 - 4
Elva 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 50' M. Lokk
  0 - 2 54' T. Timm
  0 - 3 60' P. Frei
  0 - 4 69' A. Kiivit
J. Horn 73' 1 - 4  
15/08/2019 Elva
3 - 2
Flora II 2-0H2H+
P. Frei 7' 1 - 0  
J. Kuresoo 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' A. Jermatšenko
  54' A. Jermatšenko
  2 - 2 62' A. Jermatšenko
P. Frei 64' 3 - 2  
  74' E. Hurt
  90' J. Vahermägi
06/07/2019 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Elva 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' A. Kiivit
33'  
35'  
48'  
  79'
90'  
20/06/2019 Elva
3 - 0
Tartu Welco 1-0H2H+
A. Joandi 39' 1 - 0  
K. Tinn 45+1'  
  68' K. Märtmaa
M. Thomson 69' 2 - 0  
  77' J. Luts
  88' M. Tuus
  90' A. Laks
P. Frei 90+3' 3 - 0  
03/06/2019 Elva
3 - 2
Tammeka II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' C. Mägimets
M. Thomson 29' 1 - 1  
V. Maidla 35'  
  36' T. Tammik
D. Samoilov 51' 2 - 1  
V. Maidla 58' 3 - 1  
M. Thomson 86'  
  3 - 2 90+3' A. Tammiksaar
23/05/2019 Elva
1 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2H+
A. Joandi 59' 1 - 0  
M. Thomson 61'  
V. Maidla 90+1'  
  90+1' R. Svidovitš
19/05/2019 Elva
1 - 2
Legion 1-0H2H+
P. Frei 20' 1 - 0  
M. Lokk 50'  
  51' G. Ghvinashvili
  54' Š. Abdullajev
J. Kuresoo 71'  
D. Samoilov 75'  
  1 - 1 84' A. Volodin
  85' G. Ussov
  1 - 2 88' V. Zassuhhin
H. Härm 90+4'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.