Tanel Tammik Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Tanel
Last name: Tammik
Position: Defender
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 14 June 2002
Age: 19
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Tanel Tammik has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Tammeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Tammeka II 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Tammeka 1548 20 3 3 1 0 2 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Tammeka 94 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Tammeka II 1812 21 1 1 2 0 1 0
Meistriliiga 2020 Tammeka 197 5 3 0 0 0 1 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Tammeka II 799 18 16 5 1 0 3 0

Tanel Tammik has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/10/2021 Vaprus
1 - 2
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
  9' K. Mätas
H. Hanson 20' 1 - 0  
T. Vihmoja 30'  
  1 - 1 35' T. Koskor
R. Mark 53'  
  72' A. Toomsalu
A. Krutogolov 77'  
  79' T. Koskor
T. Tekko 83'  
  1 - 2 88' A. Uljanov
16/10/2021 Tammeka
2 - 1
Trans 1-1H2H+
  19' V. Kalenkovich
  0 - 1 30' M. Belov
  35' A. Škinjov
T. Koskor 37' 1 - 1  
K. Aloe 47'  
K. Anderson 53'  
T. Koskor 59' 2 - 1  
  84' V. Kalenkovich
T. Teniste 85'  
03/10/2021 Flora
3 - 0
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
H. Pürg 9' 1 - 0  
R. Alliku 43' 2 - 0  
K. Vassiljev 47' 3 - 0  
H. Pürg 59'  
S. Reinkort 80'  
10/09/2021 Legion
3 - 1
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
N. Mashichev 10'  
M. Ainsalu 13' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 15' 2 - 0  
  25' K. Anderson
  31' A. Uljanov
  2 - 1 47' S. Kapper
A. Volodin 49'  
  52' T. Tammik
A. Artjunin 54'  
D. Belov 62'  
D. Bakić 63'  
A. Dmitrijev 77'  
A. Šapovalov 82' 3 - 1  
27/08/2021 Tulevik
4 - 1
Tammeka 3-0H2H+
  12' P. Veelma
H. Riiberg 18' 1 - 0  
K. Saag 24' 2 - 0  
K. Saag 26' 3 - 0  
  44' M. Järviste
  59' A. Paju
A. Muydinov 74' 4 - 0  
D. Petrunin 81'  
  83' M. Järviste
  4 - 1 90+1' S. Kapper
22/08/2021 Kuressaare
2 - 0
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
M. Männilaan 23' 1 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 35'  
S. Kelder 37'  
  37' A. Paju
  49' T. Tammik
M. Männilaan 65'  
  66' D. Laaneots
  78' K. Aloe
  80' S. Kapper
M. Pajunurm 80' 2 - 0  
O. Lipp 86'  
13/08/2021 Levadia
4 - 0
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
B. Lepistu 5' 1 - 0  
  35' M. Lipp
Z. Beglarishvili 42' 2 - 0  
B. Lepistu 45'  
R. Kirss 57' 3 - 0  
B. Lepistu 65' 4 - 0  
08/08/2021 Tammeka
0 - 3
Nõmme Kalju 0-0H2H+
  34' A. Volkov
  35' I. Subbotin
  65' K. Paur
K. Aloe 67'  
  0 - 1 68' V. Avilov
  0 - 2 76' K. Paur
T. Koskor 83'  
  0 - 3 90+4' R. Laabus
02/08/2021 Tammeka II
1 - 3
Pärnu 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 5' J. Novikov
E. Naruson 6'  
  0 - 2 15' S. Simanis
D. Laaneots 17' 1 - 2  
  38' M. Mardiste
  45' J. Novikov
  1 - 3 73' K. Lenk
C. Mägimets 90+1'  
31/07/2021 Tulevik
5 - 3
Tammeka 3-1H2H+
A. Muydinov 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' A. Paju
A. Mintongo Mpal 37' 2 - 1  
K. Saag 42' 3 - 1  
K. Saag 52' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 58' K. Mätas
A. Muydinov 71'  
K. Saag 77' 5 - 2  
G. Ogungbe 79'  
  5 - 3 84' M. Lipp
18/07/2021 Paide
1 - 1
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
M. Kase 22'  
D. Owusu Sekyere 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Järviste
I. Konda 66'  
H. Anier 86'  
  88' G. Uggeri
13/07/2021 Tammeka
3 - 2
Trans 1-0H2H+
A. Paju 32' 1 - 0  
  49' M. Belov
  1 - 1 57' N. Zagrebelny
T. Tammik 67' 2 - 1  
K. Mätas 79' 3 - 1  
T. Teniste 80'  
K. Anderson 88'  
  3 - 2 89' A. Zakarlyuka
04/07/2021 Tammeka
0 - 2
Legion 0-0H2H+
  37' S. Olberkis
P. Veelma 48'  
  0 - 1 49' K. Nesterov
K. Pechter 50'  
K. Mätas 53'  
  54' L. Arhipov
  0 - 2 63' P. Dõmov
  70' N. Mashichev
  90+2' N. Ivanov
01/07/2021 Levadia
2 - 1
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
R. Peetson 12'  
B. Lepistu 16' 1 - 0  
R. Kirss 37' 2 - 0  
M. Podholjuzin 40'  
  45' K. Aloe
L. Luković 63'  
L. Luković 86'  
  2 - 1 87' I. Dudarev
25/06/2021 Tammeka
0 - 2
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' H. Anier
I. Dudarev 47'  
  0 - 2 56' H. Drame
  73' H. Anier
  77' E. Tur
21/06/2021 Tammeka
0 - 3
Flora 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 18' M. Poom
  0 - 2 24' R. Sappinen
  0 - 3 41' R. Sappinen
K. Anderson 50'  
  80' K. Kallaste
30/05/2021 Tammeka
2 - 2
Vaprus 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 34' M. Villota
  58' M. Villota
I. Dudarev 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 61' M. Villota
A. Paju 72'  
I. Dudarev 79' 2 - 2  
26/05/2021 Tammeka
2 - 2
Nõmme Kalju 2-1H2H+
T. Koskor 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' P. Marin
I. Dudarev 29' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' A. Markovych
  86' V. Avilov
  90+2' I. Subbotin
05/05/2021 Trans
2 - 1
Tammeka 0-1H2H+
E. Golovljov 29'  
  0 - 1 31' T. Koskor
T. Davlatmir 56'  
A. Zakarlyuka 60' 1 - 1  
G. Pevtsov 62' 2 - 1  
02/05/2021 Tammeka
1 - 2
Levadia 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' E. Agyiri
  11' V. Baenko
T. Koskor 19' 1 - 1  
  64' E. Agyiri
K. Pechter 65'  
  1 - 2 67' Z. Beglarishvili
  72' M. Podholjuzin
  77' H. Anier
25/04/2021 Nõmme Kalju
4 - 1
Tammeka 0-0H2H+
A. Kulinitš 22'  
  28' P. Veelma
  43' K. Aloe
I. Subbotin 45+1'  
A. Tamm 52' 1 - 0  
  52' K. Pechter
A. Markovych 63'  
P. Marin 66' 2 - 0  
A. Kulinitš 70' 3 - 0  
V. Khomutov 89' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 90+2' K. Matas
09/03/2021 Flora
2 - 1
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
  34' K. Anderson
S. Reinkort 38' 1 - 0  
K. Hussar 49'  
K. Vassiljev 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' K. Matas
22/11/2020 Tammeka
3 - 3
Tulevik 2-1H2H+
P. Veelma 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' S. Kapper
A. Paju 24' 2 - 1  
  44' H. Riiberg
K. Aloe 45'  
  57' G. Juhkam
  2 - 2 64' P. Marin
A. Paju 71' 3 - 2  
T. Tekko 76'  
P. Veelma 80'  
  3 - 3 80' P. Marin
  86' K. Nõmm
  88' S. Kapper
08/11/2020 Tammeka
0 - 1
Flora 0-0H2H+
  32' R. Sappinen
  0 - 1 56' V. Sinyavskiy
  70' H. Pürg
K. Aloe 76'  
K. Anderson 90+1'  
30/10/2020 Vaprus
4 - 0
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
  26'
K. Saarts 41' 1 - 0  
  45+1'
  75' M. Agarmaa
T. Vihmoja 77' 2 - 0  
R. Mark 82' 3 - 0  
R. Mark 90+3' 4 - 0  
21/10/2020 Marjamaa Kompanii
0 - 15
Tammeka 0-6H2H+
K. Soitu 8'  
  0 - 1 16' M. Preiman
  0 - 2 19' M. Jõgi
  0 - 3 20' M. Jõgi
K. Sassian 20'  
  0 - 4 28' C. Mägimets
  0 - 5 32' M. Jõgi
  0 - 6 32' M. Preiman
  0 - 7 47' M. Preiman
  0 - 8 48' M. Jõgi
  0 - 9 49' M. Jõgi
  0 - 10 54' M. Preiman
  58' T. Tammik
  0 - 11 70' E. Mõttus
  0 - 12 72' E. Naruson
  0 - 13 82' R. Tepper
  0 - 14 83' M. Preiman
  0 - 15 87' D. Maanas
04/10/2020 Vändra
1 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
  28'
39'  
  44'
M. Parn 56' 1 - 0  
56'  
69'  
77'  
  79'
  90'
27/09/2020 Legion
3 - 1
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
A. Sidorenkov 8'  
N. Andreev 14'  
  24' M. Järviste
  25' A. Paju
N. Andreev 36' 1 - 0  
A. Šarnin 38'  
  1 - 1 63' I. Dudarev
  69' I. Dudarev
D. Vnukov 71' 2 - 1  
G. Ghvinashvili 90+2' 3 - 1  
21/09/2020 Tammeka II
2 - 1
Vaprus 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' H. Hanson
T. Tammik 25' 1 - 1  
E. Mõttus 35'  
  38' U. Kõrre
D. Laaneots 50'  
  50' M. Villota
  67' H. Hanson
  80' R. Limberg
D. Laaneots 87' 2 - 1  
17/09/2020 Nõmme United
1 - 2
Tammeka II 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' D. Maanas
  0 - 2 13' E. Naruson
L. Aigro 30'  
  43' C. Mägimets
  51' E. Naruson
R. Saarma 52' 1 - 2  
90+1' 2 - 2  
12/09/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 1
Levadia II 0-0H2H+
  50'
  67'
K. Anderson 78'  
  0 - 1 78' N. Dronov
  82'
T. Tekko 90+1' 1 - 1  
29/08/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
  63'
70'  
84'  
84'  
  0 - 1 89' K. Tammeorg
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
09/08/2020 Tammeka
1 - 1
Levadia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Gando
T. Tekko 22'  
  33' Z. Ochihava
  52' R. Kirss
  60' M. Roosnupp
M. Slashchyov 63' 1 - 1  
  66' Y. Kolomoets
T. Tammik 74'  
M. Slashchyov 79'  
T. Tammik 82'  
07/08/2020 Pärnu
3 - 2
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
P. Namujlik 17'  
K. Makovei 21' 1 - 0  
  27' A. Uljanov
I. Mohhov 52' 2 - 0  
  61' C. Mägimets
  2 - 1 64' C. Mägimets
R. Kauniste 72' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 81'
  89'
  90+3'
  90+3' A. Uljanov
  90+4'
31/07/2020 Nõmme Kalju
1 - 1
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
V. Khomutov 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' T. Koskor
  90+1' M. Järviste
V. Khomutov 90+1'  
25/07/2020 Vändra
2 - 0
Tammeka II 2-0H2H+
M. Jurgenstein 6' 1 - 0  
  32'
  39' C. Kiidjärv
M. Parn 39' 2 - 0  
  42' J. Kartsep
  65' K. Läänelaid
19/07/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 2
Vaprus 1-0H2H+
C. Mägimets 8'  
M. Preiman 30'  
R. Läll 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' K. Saarts
  1 - 2 69' H. Hansson
M. Raid 74'  
  87'
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 2
Maardu 0-0H2H+
  30' V. Gussev
  34' Y. Dmitriev
D. Laaneots 44'  
  61' V. Ogorodnik
R. Tauts 72' 1 - 0  
75'  
  77'
  83'
  1 - 1 90+2' K. Boldyrev
  1 - 2 90+6' V. Ogorodnik

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.