Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Senegal
 
Algeria
 
0 1
0 1
Brisbane Knights
 
Toowong
 
0 3
3 6
Gold Coast United
 
Redlands United
 
2 1
2 3
Olympia Warriors
 
South Hobart
 
1 0
3 1
Melbourne Knights
 
Pascoe Vale
 
1 0
2 1
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Port Melbourne
 
0 1
1 1
Bentleigh Greens
 
Heidelberg United
 
0 0
0 3
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
1 2
5 2
Anif
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 2
1 4
Bruck/Leitha
 
Ried
 
0 3
0 4
Langenegg
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 1
1 4
Treibach
 
Wattens
 
0 0
1 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 1
2 3
Ebreichsdorf
 
Lafnitz
 
1 0
1 1
Hall
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 2
1 5
Kitzbühel
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
0 7
Wolfsberg
 
Elektra
 
3 0
4 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Draßburg
 
1 0
4 0
Gurten
 
Zell am See
 
1 0
1 0
Seekirchen
 
Amstetten
 
1 1
1 4
Wiener SC
 
Dornbirn
 
0 2
2 6
Mauerwerk
 
Mannsdorf
 
0 1
1 2
Parndorf
 
Salzburg
 
0 3
1 7
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
NoFeL Sporting Club
 
3 1
3 1
Brothers Union
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
0 0
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
   
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
0 1
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 1
Madureira U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
0 0
0 0
Resende U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Ponte Preta B
 
   
0 2
Velo Clube
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
2 0
Coritiba U19
 
Paraná U19
 
1 1
2 2
Tupã
 
Catanduvense
 
   
2 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 1
Figueirense
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Arda
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
3 1
3 2
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 0
3 0
Vítkovice
 
Chrudim
 
0 1
0 1
Vlašim
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 2
København
 
AGF
 
1 0
2 1
LDU Quito
 
América de Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Manta
 
Independiente Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 1
England U19 W
 
Spain U19 W
 
0 1
0 1
Netherlands U19 W
 
France U19 W
 
1 1
1 3
Scotland U19 W
 
Norway U19 W
 
0 4
0 4
Belgium U19 W
 
Germany U19 W
 
0 2
0 5
VIFK
 
RoPS II
 
0 0
0 0
PIF
 
PaiHa
 
   
2 2
SavU
 
Virky
 
   
4 1
KyPa
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
7 1
RaiFu
 
TPK
 
   
0 3
Toejoen Veikot
 
Peimari United
 
   
0 2
Union Plaani
 
Kultsu
 
   
1 4
ÅIFK
 
Wilpas
 
   
1 2
1860 München
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 1
Landsberg
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 2
3 4
Pipinsried
 
Dachau
 
1 0
2 2
1880 Wasserburg
 
Pullach
 
2 1
4 1
Augsburg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
1 0
Illertissen
 
Buchbach
 
0 1
0 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
0 1
IA Akranes W
 
Tindastóll W
 
0 0
1 2
Dalvík / Reynir
 
KFG
 
1 0
2 1
Augnablik
 
KH
 
2 0
2 0
KV
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
0 2
0 3
Úlfarnir
 
Snæfell
 
1 2
1 3
HK / Víkingur
 
Keflavík W
 
0 0
1 1
Cilegon United
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
0 1
1 1
Perserang
 
PSGC Ciamis
 
0 0
1 0
Persewar
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
0 1
1 3
PSMS
 
Blitar United
 
1 0
3 1
Sulut United
 
Martapura
 
0 0
1 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persita
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Karkh
 
1 0
1 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Baghdad
 
1 1
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
YSCC
 
0 0
2 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Terengganu
 
3 1
3 3
Cruz Azul W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
2 0
3 2
Querétaro W
 
León W
 
1 1
2 1
St. Vincent / Gren. U20
 
Grenada U20
 
0 2
0 4
Suriname U20
 
Antigua and Barbuda U20
 
3 0
5 0
Barbados U20
 
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
 
   
1 4
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 2
0 3
ŁKS Łódź
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
0 0
Athlone Town
 
Shelbourne
 
0 2
1 2
Cabinteely
 
Longford Town
 
1 0
2 0
Galway United
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Limerick
 
Drogheda United
 
1 0
1 4
Waterford United
 
Finn Harps
 
0 0
0 1
Derry City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Hermannstadt
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
0 2
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
0 1
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Shinnik
 
1 2
1 3
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Veles
 
1 0
1 1
Rostov U20
 
Spartak Moskva U20
 
1 1
1 3
Dundee United
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
3 0
Motherwell
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 0
4 0
Voždovac
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 0
1 2
Hougang United
 
DPMM FC
 
2 1
3 1
Warriors
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
1 2
3 3
Banska Bystrica
 
Žilina II
 
0 3
3 4
Podbrezová
 
FK Košice
 
0 0
2 1
Aluminij
 
Triglav
 
0 1
2 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 1
WBC
 
Nishan ’42
 
   
3 0
Sion
 
Basel
 
1 1
1 4
Cincinnati
 
DC United
 
0 1
1 4
Portland Timbers
 
Orlando City
 
0 1
1 1
Toronto II
 
Lansing Ignite
 
1 1
3 3
Chicago FC United
 
Kaw Valley
 
   
1 1
Tormenta II
 
The Villages
 
   
3 1
Brazos Valley
 
SC United Bantams
 
   
3 0
Dak Lak
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
0 0
0 2
Pho Hien
 
Hue
 
0 0
0 0
KCCA
 
Green Eagles
 
1 1
2 2
Azam
 
Maniema Union
 
0 0
0 0
New Mexico United
 
Cardiff City
 
   
   
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
2 1
Marítimo
 
Sporting Braga
 
   
   
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
0 2
Odra Opole
 
Polkowice
 
   
   
Alemannia Aachen
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
Bełchatów
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
   
   
Kasımpaşa
 
Pendikspor
 
0 0
1 0
Vejle
 
Brabrand
 
   
   
Fenerbahçe
 
Bursaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Nîmes
 
Ajaccio
 
2 1
2 2
Diósgyőr
 
Újpest
 
0 2
0 3
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Juniors OÖ
 
Rapid Wien II
 
   
   
Lok Stendal
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
   
   
Metz
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Orléans
 
Paris
 
0 0
   
Rača
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 2
0 4
RB Leipzig
 
Galatasaray
 
0 1
3 2
Auxerre
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Guingamp
 
   
   
Châteauroux
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 1
Dunkerque
 
Lens
 
1 0
2 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 1
Leioa
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 1
2 3
Portimonense
 
Getafe
 
   
   
Troyes
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 2
3 3
Chambly
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Birmingham City
 
4 0
6 1
Club Brugge
 
Sporting CP
 
1 1
2 2
Colchester United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 5
Salford City
 
Woking
 
0 0
   
Crawley Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
East Grinstead Town
 
Maidstone United
 
1 2
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Taunton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
7 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Motril
 
Granada II
 
   
0 1
Sporting Braga
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 2
Porto
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
1 1
Reims
 
Gent
 
   
   
Tajikistan
 
Korea DPR
 
0 0
0 1
Papua New Guinea
 
Fiji
 
   
1 1
New Zealand
 
New Caledonia
 
   
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.