Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
2 - 1
Kukësi 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' V. Limaj
I. Hidi 32' 1 - 1  
  83'
V. Murataj 90' 2 - 1  
Laçi
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' E. Çinari
J. Shehu 58'  
R. Lushkja 61' 1 - 0  
  81'
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
MC Oran
2 - 3
MC Alger 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' S. Bendebka
  0 - 2 40' B. Brahimi
  53' A. Hachoud
B. Mesmoudi 55' 1 - 2  
  71' C. Harrag
  1 - 3 90+1' A. Bourdim
Z. Mansouri 90+5' 2 - 3  
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Engordany
2 - 5
Sant Julià 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Francisco Rodriguez
  0 - 2 25' V. Miroux
S. Varela 28' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80' V. Miroux
Rodrigo Guida 85' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 86' David Serrano
  2 - 5 90+2'
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes  H2HOdds 
Ordino
2 - 1
UE Santa Coloma 1-1H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
Carroi 1-0H2HOdds+
Marc Pujol 14' 1 - 0  
G. Soldevila 69' 2 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Quilmes
1 - 1
Comunicaciones 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Puch
  0 - 1 57' M. Giménez
B. Chávez 71' 1 - 1  
Defensores Unidos
0 - 2
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' E. Méndez
  0' F. Sena
  0 - 1 76' A. Mendoza
  0 - 2 83' N. Lugli
Sacachispas
0 - 3
Deportivo Armenio 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Minguillón 0'  
  0 - 1 28' C. Soria
  0 - 2 75' N. Parodi
  0 - 3 78' C. Soria
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Quilmes
3 - 1
All Boys 1-1H2HOdds+
L. González 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' F. Parra
M. Prost 52' 2 - 1  
A. Masuero 71' 3 - 1  
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' A. Peralta
  37' R. Colombo
  63' P. Palacio
67'  
  71' F. Ledesma
M. Acosta 85' 1 - 0  
M. Vera 90+2'  
Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' M. Comachi
73'  
A. Verdugo 79'  
I. Blanco 89' 1 - 1  
I. Blanco 90+4' 2 - 1  
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 2
Atlético Rafaela 0-1H2HOdds+
S. López 22'  
  24' A. Bonansea
  0 - 1 29' R. Vera
  30' I. Liporace
D. Mondino 43'  
56'  
I. Ramírez 74'  
  76'
R. Vera 82'  
90' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+1'
San Martín San Juan
0 - 0
Barracas Central 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Barrios 48'  
  88'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Excursionistas
3 - 1
Argentino Merlo 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Curima 47' 1 - 0  
G. Fernández 89' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' M. Hansen
M. Müller 90+2' 3 - 1  
Real Pilar
1 - 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Chimeli 11' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Boaglio
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 1
Deportivo Muñiz 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Ramírez 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' O. Martínez Espinoza
Puerto Nuevo
3 - 1
Juventud Unida G. 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Correa 11' 1 - 0  
  45+4' B. Konecny
  1 - 1 54' L. Perez
S. Correa 62' 2 - 1  
R. Ponce De León 66' 3 - 1  
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Rosario Central Res.
1 - 2
Newell's Old Boys Res. 0-2H2HOdds 
Boca Juniors Res.
1 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata Res 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 2
Racing Club 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Torsiglieri 21'  
  29' L. Sigali
  0 - 1 36' D. González
H. Tijanovich 37'  
M. García 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' F. Zaracho
  57' A. Donatti
  57' D. González
  73' F. Zaracho
M. Guanini 79'  
Banfield
0 - 1
Talleres Córdoba 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' F. Medina
I. Damonte 23'  
  0 - 1 38' N. Bustos
  42' J. Komar
N. Bertolo 43'  
R. Civelli 65'  
S. Vittor 69'  
L. Lollo 77'  
  87' G. Herrera
  88' T. Pochettino
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' D. Rodríguez
  60' C. Lema
  0 - 1 66' C. Lema
C. Riaño 68' 1 - 1  
  74' Á. Gabrielli
Independiente
2 - 2
Lanús 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Romero 24' 1 - 0  
  42' L. Di Plácido
S. Romero 46' 2 - 0  
A. Barboza 48'  
  2 - 1 49' L. Valenti
J. Figal 52'  
  2 - 2 54' J. Sand
N. Domingo 74'  
D. Blanco 75'  
  84' F. Quignón
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Estudiantes 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Reynoso 4' 1 - 0  
I. Marcone 14'  
  18' I. Gómez
M. Weigandt 20'  
N. Capaldo 31'  
  45+1' E. Kalinski
F. Fabra 69'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Def. de Pronunciamiento
4 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' D. Abello
H. Echague 0'  
  0' B. Camisassa
N. Rodríguez 25' 1 - 0  
F. Moreyra 46' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' M. Orué
J. Laureiro 56' 3 - 1  
I. Valente 73' 4 - 1  
Deportivo Madryn
3 - 0
Deportivo Maipú 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Piñero 41' 1 - 0  
M. Llanquetrú 74'  
S. Jeldres 90' 2 - 0  
S. Jeldres 90+3' 3 - 0  
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Unión Sunchales 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Bastianini 0'  
L. Solís 0'  
  0' Á. Aguirre
E. López 0'  
  0' A. Rodríguez
Olimpo
0 - 0
Villa Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Lacunza 0'  
D. Vega 0'  
N. López 0'  
  0' N. Ihitz
  0' F. Dauwalder
  0' R. Formigo
  0' A. Cocciarini
  0' V. Manchafico
  0' M. Tunessi
Sol de Mayo
5 - 0
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Reyes 0'  
L. Morales 0'  
  0' M. Cabrera
  0' F. Verón
  0' L. Ciccolini
E. Narvay 48' 1 - 0  
F. Valdebenito 54' 2 - 0  
D. Galván 57' 3 - 0  
D. Galván 69' 4 - 0  
E. Narvay 70' 5 - 0  
Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Baroni 0'  
R. Huth 0'  
G. Morales 0'  
M. Ojeda 0'  
  0' P. Motta
  0' J. Vera
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Inostroza 0'  
C. Lucero 0'  
J. Juncos 0'  
J. Juncos 14' 1 - 0  
  75' C. Stele
San Martín Formosa
1 - 2
Central Norte 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Cravero 0'  
  0' M. Pegini
  0' G. Cosaro
  0' L. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 18' G. Ríos
C. Ibarra 47' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' F. Reyes
Sarmiento Resistencia
1 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Corvalán 0'  
  0' D. Zadel
  0' F. Vega
L. Oviedo 0'  
S. Parera 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' J. Alfaro
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano VR 0-0H2HOdds+
Juan Acosta 0'  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
1 - 0
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Chelidze 47' 1 - 0  
58'  
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Maitland 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Fabrizio 81' 1 - 0  
88' 2 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
[N] Olympic
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
[N] Avondale Heights
1 - 1
Bentleigh Greens 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Ahmed 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' J. Webster
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Juniors OÖ
0 - 5
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' P. Pomer
  0 - 2 19' L. Tursch
A. Andrade 30'  
  0 - 3 55' O. Filip
  58' D. Knezevic
  0 - 4 63' M. Kreuzriegler
M. Würdinger 76'  
  0 - 5 87' A. Kostic
T. Lawal 88'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Kilb
? - ?
Zwettl  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
? - ?
Krems  H2HOdds 
Ortmann
? - ?
Mannersdorf  H2HOdds 
Retz
? - ?
Scheiblingkirchen  H2HOdds 
Schrems
? - ?
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
Spratzern
? - ?
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
St. Pölten II
? - ?
Waidhofen/Thaya  H2HOdds 
USC Rohrbach
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
Austria XIII
? - ?
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
Bleiburg
? - ?
Völkermarkt  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
First Vienna  H2HOdds 
Elektra
? - ?
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
0 - 1
Schwechat 0-0H2HOdds 
Ferlach
? - ?
Maria Saal  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Feldkirchen  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
? - ?
Köttmannsdorf  H2HOdds 
Mannswörth
? - ?
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
Vorwärts Brigittenau  H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
? - ?
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
St. Jakob Rosental
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
Treibach
? - ?
Lendorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Röthis
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' S. Arslan
  26' D. Kloser
C. Stückler 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' Thomas
L. Stückler 66'  
  1 - 2 72' Thomas
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rapid Wien
5 - 0
Admira 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Bakış
  29' M. Hjulmand
T. Fountas 45+1'  
P. Schobesberger 45+2' 1 - 0  
M. Barać 54' 2 - 0  
M. Ullmann 57'  
M. Ullmann 64' 3 - 0  
A. Badji 65' 4 - 0  
D. Ljubicic 81' 5 - 0  
Rheindorf Altach
6 - 0
St. Pölten 3-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Ambichl
M. Berisha 28' 1 - 0  
Luan 30' 2 - 0  
E. Schreiner 33' 3 - 0  
  51' M. Haas
F. Jamnig 61' 4 - 0  
  75' M. Haas
M. Berisha 76' 5 - 0  
E. Schreiner 90+2' 6 - 0  
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Austria Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' M. Sax
M. Liendl 43'  
  45+2' T. Serbest
R. Schmid 45+2'  
M. Ritzmaier 67' 1 - 0  
  87' I. Lucic
S. Weissman 88' 2 - 0  
A. Niangbo 90' 3 - 0  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Keşlə FK
1 - 2
Sebail 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Ramazanov
  22'
30'  
30'  
  0 - 2 31' A. Ramazanov
L. Frutos 54' 1 - 2  
63'  
  64'
71'  
  85'
  86'
Qarabağ
2 - 0
Neftçi 1-0H2HOdds+
  16'
M. Mədətov 31' 1 - 0  
A. Zoubir 69' 2 - 0  
  90'
  90+4'
90+4'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Krumkachy
4 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Chebotarenko 50' 1 - 0  
M. Kolyadko 62' 2 - 0  
  72' S. Tsvetinskiy
P. Hrechishka 73'  
K. Aleksiyan 89' 3 - 0  
S. Koshel 90+1' 4 - 0  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
2 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Skurin
I. Voronkov 22'  
A. Chukhley 35' 1 - 1  
F. Narh 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' V. Sadovskiy
  74' A. Musahagian
  75' E. Swen
Isloch
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Papush 22'  
  27' A. Selyava
  0 - 1 65' E. Bakaj
I. Banović 87'  
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' I. Gubanov
E. Olekhnovich 13'  
A. Gavrilovich 47'  
Danilo 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' M. Buraev
  73' A. Anyukevich
Danilo 74' 2 - 1  
  86' R. Krivulkin
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Hamoir
0 - 3
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
0 - 2
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
1 - 4
Francs Borains -H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
0 - 3
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
Tilleur
3 - 3
Verlaine 1-1H2HOdds 
US Givry
0 - 3
Meux -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Merelbeke
0 - 0
Gullegem -H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
1 - 5
Mandel United -H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 - 1
Knokke -H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
1 - 3
Sparta Petegem -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
2 - 0
Diegem Sport -H2HOdds 
Cappellen
2 - 2
Eendracht Aalst -H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
4 - 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen -H2HOdds 
Tienen
1 - 0
Vosselaar -H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
1 - 1
Hades -H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 1
Hoogstraten  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
4 - 2
Dender 1-2H2HOdds+
Y. Marien 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' K. Borry
  1 - 2 34' K. Borry
E. Massa 40'  
S. Teruel 42'  
E. Massa 62' 2 - 2  
D. Mouchamps 78' 3 - 2  
M. Lallemand 85' 4 - 2  
  87' S. Valcke
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
SV Roeselare
0 - 5
Excelsior Virton  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Antwerp 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' S. Defour
P. Sandler 21'  
  35' L. Refaelov
  0 - 1 49' L. Refaelov
N. Chadli 65' 1 - 1  
  72' Buta
A. Lokonga 73'  
A. Lokonga 78'  
N. Chadli 80'  
  1 - 2 87' K. Miyoshi
  90+2' A. Baby
Gent
3 - 0
Mechelen 3-0H2HOdds+
  8' G. Hairemans
  19' R. Schoofs
J. David 28'  
R. Yaremchuk 29' 1 - 0  
J. David 31' 2 - 0  
L. Depoitre 45+1' 3 - 0  
  73' S. Bateau
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 0
Kortrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Olinga 35'  
Diogo Queirós 43' 1 - 0  
  51' L. Rougeaux
  52' E. Rolland
S. Allagui 52'  
F. Boya 62'  
  68' L. Rougeaux
Aleix García 73' 2 - 0  
M. Bakić 78'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Berg en Dal
1 - 0
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
3 - 1
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
0 - 1
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
3 - 0
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Boitsfort
0 - 2
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
3 - 0
Football Club Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
Genappe
3 - 0
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
Grimbergen
3 - 2
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2 - 0
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
Kester
1 - 1
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1 - 1
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
Saint-Josse
4 - 1
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
3 - 1
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
Schaerbeek-Evere
5 - 1
Sporting Bruxelles  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 0
Meise  H2HOdds 
Stockel
2 - 2
Union Lasne-Ohain  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
2 - 1
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
Nivellois
1 - 1
Stade Everois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Binche
1 - 0
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
Gilly
5 - 0
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Hornu
0 - 0
Montignies 0-0H2HOdds 
Houdeng
1 - 1
Belœil  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
1 - 2
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
1 - 2
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
1 - 0
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
0 - 1
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Ambleve
0 - 0
JS Fizoise 0-0H2HOdds 
Espoir Minerois
1 - 1
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
1 - 1
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
4 - 1
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
2 - 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
1 - 1
Rechain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
2 - 0
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
Herkol
2 - 4
Achel  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1 - 3
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Ethe Belmont
1 - 1
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
1 - 2
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
0 - 3
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
1 - 2
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Florenville
2 - 2
Libramont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
1 - 1
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
2 - 2
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
0 - 3
Biesme  H2HOdds 
Loyers
2 - 0
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
Pesche
2 - 1
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
Profondeville
1 - 3
Nismes  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
3 - 4
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
Wépion
0 - 5
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Zele
5 - 0
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 2
Latem  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
0 - 0
Adegem 0-0H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
0 - 1
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
2 - 2
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dadizele
2 - 2
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
1 - 3
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
1 - 1
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
2 - 0
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
1 - 2
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
1 - 0
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
5 - 0
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
0 - 1
Jette  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
2 - 2
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Léopold
1 - 4
Braine  H2HOdds 
Walhain
3 - 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Herstal
1 - 1
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
1 - 3
Spy  H2HOdds 
Warnant
4 - 1
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
1 - 1
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Avanti
0 - 1
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
1 - 0
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
Lochristi
2 - 0
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
0 - 2
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
2 - 0
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Wellen
0 - 0
Beringen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Belmopan Bandits
6 - 2
Freedom Fighters  H2HOdds 
Belize Defence Force
1 - 1
Placencia Assassins  H2HOdds 
Hankook Verdes
5 - 1
Altitude  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
2 - 2
San Pedro Pirates  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Nacional Potosí
0 - 3
Bolívar 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' I. Cárdenas
  41' L. Moreira
  0 - 1 51' J. Pereyra
  0 - 2 61' V. Castellón
  0 - 3 80' Juanmi Callejón
  85' A. Jusino
San José
7 - 0
Club Destroyers 4-0H2HOdds+
C. Saucedo 11' 1 - 0  
Júnior Gaúcho 28' 2 - 0  
  30' E. Melgar
M. Barrera 34' 3 - 0  
H. Gutiérrez 40' 4 - 0  
  58' M. Aguirre
J. Sanguinetti 60' 5 - 0  
  72' Júnior Gaúcho
C. Saucedo 78' 6 - 0  
Marcelo Gomes 85'  
Marcelo Gomes 89' 7 - 0  
Guabirá
1 - 1
Blooming 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' R. Cordano
  6' M. Vaca
J. Ibáñez 19'  
  27' J. Carrasco
G. Moruco 41'  
W. Acosta 47' 1 - 0  
  60' C. Latorre
  1 - 1 68' A. Blanco
  77' J. Carrasco
  89' E. Sánchez
J. Montenegro 90+4'  
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Isita 36'  
R. Cabrera 51'  
M. Barrios 64'  
S. Guerra 90+1' 1 - 0  
S. Guerra 90+2'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Gorazde  H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
0 - 1
Igman Konjic  H2HOdds 
TOSK Tesanj
2 - 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Sarajevo
2 - 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Mustafić 43' 1 - 0  
M. Ahmetović 53' 2 - 0  
  55'
55'  
D. Lazić 63'  
  90+1'
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 3
Sloga 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Marić 12' 1 - 0  
  31' M. Hasanović
  1 - 1 39' V. Ubiparip
B. Matić 43'  
  43' B. Terzić
D. Ćorić 44'  
  1 - 2 51' S. Husejinović
  1 - 3 62' V. Ubiparip
M. Marić 71'  
  74' A. Nukić
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 1
Bahia U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Corinthians
2 - 0
Flamengo 1-0H2HOdds+
Juju 19'  
  20' Andressa
Letícia 23'  
Tamires 41' 1 - 0  
  45' Beatriz
Ingryd 89' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Campos AA
1 - 3
São Gonçalo EC RJ 0-1H2HOdds 
Serrano RJ
1 - 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Juventus
1 - 1
Comercial  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
3 - 1
Nacional SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Remo
6 - 1
Atlético Acreano 3-1H2HOdds+
Wesley 2' 1 - 0  
  9' Matheus
Neto Baiano 18' 2 - 0  
Wesley 42' 3 - 0  
  42' Igor
  3 - 1 45+2'
Fredson 52'  
Neto Baiano 63' 4 - 1  
Ronaell 69' 5 - 1  
Neto Baiano 90' 6 - 1  
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Cruzeiro U20
0 - 1
Atletico-MG U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Assisense
1 - 0
Independente SP  H2HOdds 
Catanduvense
0 - 3
São José EC  H2HOdds 
Guarulhos
1 - 2
Fernandópolis 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Santos U20
3 - 2
Juventus U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
Samuel Xavier 33'  
  36' João Paulo
Athletico PR
0 - 1
Avaí 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Juninho
Matheus Rossetto 28'  
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 3
Internacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' William Pottker
  29' Guilherme Parede
  0 - 2 53' Neilton
  0 - 3 64' William Pottker
Bruninho 88' 1 - 3  
Bahia
1 - 1
Fortaleza 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Felipe Pires
Gilberto 14' 1 - 1  
Moisés 40'  
  59' Wellington Paulista
Fluminense
1 - 0
Corinthians 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' Júnior Urso
Ganso 40' 1 - 0  
Nino 48'  
Yuri 51'  
Muriel 67'  
Gilberto 85'  
Grêmio
3 - 0
Goiás 3-0H2HOdds+
Jean Pyerre 28' 1 - 0  
Everton 32' 2 - 0  
Alisson 45' 3 - 0  
  87' Yago Felipe
São Paulo
1 - 1
CSA 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' H. Bustamante
Alexandre Pato 59'  
  70' Jordi
  86' Bruno Alves
Reinaldo 87' 1 - 1  
  90+7' Jean Cleber
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Figueirense
1 - 2
Sport Recife 0-1H2HOdds+
Betinho 6'  
  0 - 1 16' Hernane
  52' Norberto Neto
  0 - 2 60' Norberto Neto
Willian Popp 70'  
  84' Leandrinho
Andrigo 90+1' 1 - 2  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Juventude
2 - 1
Náutico 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' Camutanga
  0 - 1 37' Alvaro
Gabriel Poveda 70' 1 - 1  
Genilson 70'  
  86' Jefferson
Eltinho 90+5' 2 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Chernolomets
3 - 0
Topolite  H2HOdds 
Kubrat
0 - 4
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Ruse
C - C
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Suvorovo
8 - 0
Benkovski Byala  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Akademik Svishtov
5 - 1
Drenovets  H2HOdds 
Bdin
1 - 0
Juventus Malchika  H2HOdds 
Kom Berkovitsa
3 - 3
Partizan  H2HOdds 
Parva atomna
0 - 1
Vihar Slavyanovo  H2HOdds 
Pavlikeni
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra 0-0H2HOdds 
Sevlievo
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Dryanovo  H2HOdds 
Tryavna
1 - 3
Yantra 1919  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Nesebar
1 - 0
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
Rodopa Smolyan
1 - 3
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Sokol Markovo
2 - 1
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Dunav 2010
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ahmedov 29'  
M. Milchev 39'  
R. Kolev 79'  
  80' D. Tasevski
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Cherno More 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Ivanov 21' 1 - 0  
  25' Patrick Andrade
Paulinho 31' 2 - 0  
K. Thiam 33'  
N. Robertha 35' 3 - 0  
  64' Jorginho
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Strumska slava
4 - 2
Ludogorets II 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Petrov 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' T. Dimitrov
  38' B. Kostadinov
B. Nikolov 58' 2 - 1  
  64' Preslav Petrov
B. Nikolov 65' 3 - 1  
  68' I. Yordanov
L. Tanev 82'  
  3 - 2 88' D. Mitkov
B. Nikolov 90+1' 4 - 2  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
SONABEL
1 - 2
Rahimo  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
2 - 2
Boeung Ket  H2HOdds 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
3 - 2
Phnom Penh Crown  H2HOdds 
Nagacorp
3 - 0
Kompong Cham  H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
7 - 0
Bati Youth 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Brantford Galaxy
1 - 6
SC Scarborough  H2HOdds 
Ukraine United
5 - 1
Kingsman  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Forge
2 - 2
HFX Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' A. Garcia
K. Awuah 55'  
  0 - 2 58' J. Gutiérrez
C. Nanco 69' 1 - 2  
  79' N. Langwa
T. Borges 81' 2 - 2  
York9
2 - 4
Valour 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Gattas 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' T. Attardo
  1 - 2 20' D. Sacramento
  43' Galán
  1 - 3 55' T. Attardo
R. Gattas 59' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 66' A. Musse
  75' D. Carreiro
R. Telfer 90'  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
San Luis
3 - 2
Rangers 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Céliz 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' D. Pezoa
  1 - 2 37' J. Abarca
  60' L. Domínguez
J. Gaete 61' 2 - 2  
  63' C. Pavez
R. Lentini 80' 3 - 2  
  86' J. Luna
  90+5' M. Bajter
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Puerto Montt 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Saavedra 30'  
  40' J. Aquino
  54' N. Gauna
C. Zamorano 59'  
  0 - 1 61' N. Gauna
  83' D. Subiabre
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Ñublense 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Firpo 19'  
G. Abán 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' M. Pinto
  48' P. Vargas
  1 - 2 58' M. Pinto
  77' A. Díaz
  90' M. Jiménez
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Univ. Concepción
3 - 1
Colo-Colo 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Rubio 4' 1 - 0  
  8' F. Campos
L. Figueroa 33'  
  1 - 1 54' M. Bolados
B. Rabello 60' 2 - 1  
B. Rabello 81' 3 - 1  
  90+4' I. Rossi
Cobresal
2 - 1
Everton 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Cañete 16'  
  0 - 1 22' B. Carvallo
R. Ureña 23'  
F. Reynero 29' 1 - 1  
R. Ureña 38' 2 - 1  
  56' I. Díaz
  90' C. Suarez
Universidad Católica
0 - 0
O'Higgins 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' R. Fernández
A. Parot 68'  
  70' A. Acevedo
  88' M. Pinto
Unión La Calera
2 - 3
Antofagasta 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Flores
  31' C. Rojas
  0 - 2 34' T. Figueroa
Y. Andía 41' 1 - 2  
M. Navarrete 47'  
M. Larrondo 57' 2 - 2  
P. Alvarado 62'  
  2 - 3 90+3' J. Bandez
  90+4' J. Bandez
  90+5' F. Fydriszewski
Y. Andía 90+6'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Lautaro de Buin
1 - 1
Fernández Vial 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Flores 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' B. Servin
  59' F. Briones
A. Villagra 67'  
J. Sagredo 90+4'  
M. Flores 90+4'  
Colchagua
0 - 0
General Velásquez 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' J. Carrasco
  28' G. Castillo
  58' D. Espinoza
Independiente
1 - 0
San Antonio Unido 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' J. Guzmán
B. Monroy 25'  
B. Monroy 49' 1 - 0  
I. Ávila 66'  
  71' M. Llantén
J. López 80'  
San Marcos
2 - 0
Deportes Vallenar 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Melivilú 31'  
  34' J. Toloza
G. Rojas 52'  
K. Flores 54'  
W. Villegas 58' 1 - 0  
  67' M. Fracchia
E. Vilches 68' 2 - 0  
M. González 84'  
G. Rojas 90+4'  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
0 - 1
Shaanxi Chang'an 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Du Junpeng
  36' Li Yingjian
  43' Han Xuan
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 3
Tianjin Teda 0-2H2HOdds+
  9' Zheng Kaimu
  0 - 1 12' F. Acheampong
A. N'Doumbou 19'  
  0 - 2 21' S. Wagner
Li Peng 42'  
  0 - 3 51' Zheng Kaimu
  62' Mirahmetjan Muzepper
  77' S. Wagner
O. Ighalo 84'  
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Dalian Professional 0-0H2HOdds+
Zhou Tong 16'  
Ming Tian 30'  
  36' Li Shuai
Léo Baptistão 66' 1 - 0  
  79' Zhu Xiaogang
  90+1' Li Jianbin
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
Ming Chuan University
2 - 3
NTUPES 1-2H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41'
  1 - 2 45'
46' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+1'
Tainan City
2 - 1
Taichung Futuro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
Matias 61' 1 - 1  
79' 2 - 1  
Taipower
3 - 1
Taicheng 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38'
42' 1 - 1  
47' 2 - 1  
82' 3 - 1  
  90+1'
Tatung
3 - 2
Fu Jen University 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
  0 - 2 19'
39' 1 - 2  
62' 2 - 2  
90+5' 3 - 2  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Nacional
2 - 3
Cúcuta Deportivo 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Muñoz 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' D. Restrepo
V. Hernández 42' 2 - 1  
D. Muñoz 67'  
  2 - 2 68' C. Valencia
  74' D. Achucarro
  2 - 3 81' C. Valencia
  86' B. García
Jaguares de Córdoba
2 - 2
América de Cali 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Castillo 10'  
P. Rojas 28'  
S. Rentería 28'  
  0 - 1 31' Y. Cabrera
R. Lucena 49'  
L. Escorcia 56'  
J. Cuero 68' 1 - 1  
  75' E. Velasco
  78' D. Quiñones
  79' D. Quiñones
  83' C. Álvarez
R. Lucena 87'  
  88' Y. Cabrera
P. Bueno 89' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' E. Velasco
Millonarios
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Balanta 33'  
  0 - 1 34' E. Castañeda
  36' C. Amaya
D. Silva 45' 1 - 1  
  51' F. Viáfara
L. Payares 53'  
A. Román 60'  
L. Payares 66' 2 - 1  
F. González 88'  
  90+3' C. Ayala
Envigado
2 - 4
Independiente Medellín 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' D. Moreno
A. Zapata 23' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Arregui
G. Saunders 39'  
  45' A. Cadavid
  1 - 2 46' J. Cuesta
F. Báez 54' 2 - 2  
  56' D. Moreno
E. López 59'  
  2 - 3 60' A. Arregui
  63' E. Perlaza
  2 - 4 65' E. Perlaza
  86' J. Cuesta
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
0 - 2
Deportes Quindío 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' H. Hernández
E. Orozco 36'  
J. Guzmán 43'  
  45' D. Pino
C. Salguero 76'  
  88' J. Balanta
  0 - 2 90+3' O. García
J. Julio 90+4'  
Boca Juniors de Cali
2 - 2
Boyacá Chicó 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Mina 1' 1 - 0  
M. Campaz 31'  
B. Uribe 31'  
A. Balanta 35'  
  1 - 1 38' E. Palomino
  41' J. Mosquera
  70' N. Tapia
  87' J. Vela
L. Mina 90' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3' J. Mosquera
Real Santander
0 - 1
Llaneros 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' S. Gutiérrez
J. Blanco 33'  
  38' J. Soracá
J. Velásquez 39'  
J. Blanco 45'  
H. Peña 50'  
  50' O. Vanegas
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Bukavu Dawa
0 - 3
AC Rangers  H2HOdds 
Simba
1 - 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
3 - 2
AD Cofutpa  H2HOdds 
Barrio México
3 - 0
Santa Rosa 2-0H2HOdds 
Turrialba
2 - 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado 2-0H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
1 - 3
Juventud Escazuceña 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
UCR 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Martínez 5' 1 - 0  
A. Robinson 13'  
D. Ramírez 15' 2 - 0  
Z. Zúñiga 18' 3 - 0  
  43' R. Miranda
M. Barrantes 55'  
D. Ramírez 62'  
J. Martínez 70' 4 - 0  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
2 - 2
Varaždin 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Marić 26' 1 - 0  
M. Škorić 31'  
Igor Carioca 42' 2 - 0  
  81' M. Kolarić
  2 - 1 89' N. Đurasek
  2 - 2 90+2' V. Lisakovich
D. Lyopa 90+2'  
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' S. Jurić
F. Andrijašević 31' 1 - 0  
  41' Jairo
  58' M. Jakoliš
L. Capan 64'  
  65' F. Bradarić
  1 - 1 78' T. Teklić
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Rudeš
3 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 2-0H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
39' 2 - 0  
  65'
76' 3 - 0  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Granicar Zupanja
0 - 0
Kutjevo 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
AEK Larnaca
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Trichkovski 10'  
Planas 15'  
A. Giannou 25'  
Tete 27'  
I. Trichkovski 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' D. Christofi
  1 - 2 66' Jordi Gómez
  69'
  75' Thiago Santos
I. Trichkovski 90+8' 2 - 2  
Doxa
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achna 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' J. Kostovski
  48' C. Glombard
  61' S. Finiris
Carlão 66' 1 - 1  
Luis Carlos 87'  
  90' M. Bogatinov
Enosis
1 - 2
Anorthosis 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Mitrevski 39'  
  39' N. Englezou
  0 - 1 45+1' Rayo
H. Hambardzumyan 59'  
E. Agyiri 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' N. Kaltsas
  74' N. Englezou
  82' Rayo
B. Klaiman 85'  
  90+2' B. Sadik
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 2
Hradec Králové 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Svenger 4'  
  0 - 1 37' R. Jukl
  0 - 2 40' D. Soukeník
D. Čapek 60' 1 - 2  
  60' J. Kvída
  75' R. Ottmar
J. Bazal 75'  
  85' J. Martinec
  90+2' M. Leibl
  90+3' K. Zbrožek
Vlašim
2 - 1
Vítkovice 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Fotr 12' 1 - 0  
  59' J. Matousek
  67' J. Matěj
J. Januška 71' 2 - 0  
  84' D. Klusák
P. Průcha 85'  
  2 - 1 90+1' D. Klusák
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Admira Praha
1 - 0
Králův Dvůr 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' T. Bohánek
O. Herc 35'  
O. Herc 63'  
M. Jungr 82' 1 - 0  
Sparta Praha II
2 - 0
Příbram II 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Horak 15' 1 - 0  
L. Juliš 32' 2 - 0  
  33' J. Mezera
V. Dudl 40'  
  61' F. Stuparević
A. Gabriel 87'  
Viktoria Plzen II
1 - 1
Táborsko 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Vrba 18' 1 - 0  
  23' J. Navrátil
  27' V. Penc
  1 - 1 45' J. Navrátil
Rakovnik
1 - 3
Benesov 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Z. Vrnak
J. Ducar 41' 1 - 1  
  41' D. Pedro
  60' Z. Vrnak
  1 - 2 63' A. Lupac
  1 - 3 82' M. Turek
90'  
Štěchovice
3 - 1
Motorlet Praha 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Košata 6' 1 - 0  
L. Batka 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' J. Vojta
T. Pavlík 48'  
L. Jakobovsky 54'  
  58' R. Žaloudek
L. Volesak 71' 3 - 1  
M. Novák 83'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Banik Ostrava II
4 - 2
Velké Meziříčí 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Buchta 7' 1 - 0  
D. Buchta 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' P. Mezlik
P. Tomasak 41' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 53'
79'  
87' 4 - 2  
Blansko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Žák 6' 1 - 0  
  23' T. Zahradníček
M. Ordoš 23' 2 - 0  
M. Štrbák 47'  
  50' J. Plšek
P. Ilko 59' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 87' M. Kerbr
  90+1' J. Rajnoch
Slovácko II
0 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Rihak 45'  
  78' M. Vasulka
Uničov
0 - 0
Hlučín 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Svoboda 44'  
  90' P. Zizka
Zlín II
6 - 3
Dolní Benešov 3-0H2HOdds+
V. Mlýnek 17' 1 - 0  
M. Mlynek 20' 2 - 0  
J. Pafka 33' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 49' T. Gomola
  3 - 2 53' F. Labuda
J. Siska 54'  
  3 - 3 55' F. Labuda
J. Pafka 63' 4 - 3  
V. Gettler 68' 5 - 3  
P. Cervenka 72' 6 - 3  
  84' J. Romaněnko
  90' T. Moravec
L. Kalab 90'  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Čáslav
1 - 1
Náchod 1-0H2HOdds 
Hlinsko
2 - 1
Dvůr Králové  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Zbrojovka Brno II
1 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava II 1-1H2HOdds 
Sokol Lanžho
4 - 0
Humpolec  H2HOdds 
Sokol Tasovice
6 - 0
Velka Bites 4-0H2HOdds 
Stara Rise
5 - 3
Start Brno 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Slavičín
3 - 0
Brumov 1-0H2HOdds 
Skaštice
7 - 0
Hranice 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Slavia Prague W
5 - 0
Liberec W  H2HOdds 
Plzen W
6 - 1
Horní Heršpice 4-1H2HOdds 
Sparta Prague W
5 - 1
Slovacko W 2-0H2HOdds 
Pardubice W
2 - 3
Dukla Prague W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Vukadinovic 45'  
M. Janečka 62'  
M. Hanousek 74'  
J. Krivák 78'  
  87' M. Ugwu
  88' J. Jindřišek
Zlín
0 - 2
Sparta Praha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' B. Tetteh
  0 - 2 19' G. Kanga
A. Giorgadze 61'  
Z. Folprecht 73'  
A. Džafić 90+4'  
Baník Ostrava
2 - 1
České Budějovice 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' L. Havel
M. Fillo 43' 1 - 0  
D. Diop 54' 2 - 0  
  62' P. Čavoš
  63' P. Javorek
A. Jánoš 68'  
  2 - 1 81' M. Rabusic
  85' P. Novak
  88' T. Sivok
  90+1' T. Sivok
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0H2HOdds+
61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84'
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Holbæk B&I
1 - 2
Frem 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' D. Andersen
J. Bengtsson 83' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 86' D. Andersen
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Thisted
4 - 0
Vejgaard B 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Dieudonne 21' 1 - 0  
Y. Dieudonne 37' 2 - 0  
M. Olsen 56' 3 - 0  
  61' S. P. Nielsen
M. Stefansen 79' 4 - 0  
Sydvest
0 - 0
Jammerbugt 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Holstebro
1 - 2
Skjold Sæby  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
Brondby W
1 - 1
FC Thy - ThistedQ 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Gejl 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' M. Sørensen
BSF W
1 - 4
Fortuna Hjorring W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' C. Møller
L. Tingleff 45'  
  0 - 2 58' A. Nielsen
  0 - 3 64' L. Himle
C. Graversen 85' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90' S. Franssi
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Roskilde
3 - 1
Nykøbing 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Bakiz 11' 1 - 0  
M. Etim 16' 2 - 0  
M. Etim 47'  
R. Larsen 49' 3 - 0  
  73' J. Wilson
  80' M. Warming
  3 - 1 90+2'
HB Køge
1 - 1
Næstved 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Overby 0'  
  0' Rafaelson
J. Bozga 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' A. Todorović
Vejle
3 - 0
Hvidovre 0-0H2HOdds+
Kjartan Finnbogason 58' 1 - 0  
M. Greve 75' 2 - 0  
Kjartan Finnbogason 84' 3 - 0  
Vendsyssel
2 - 0
Kolding IF 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Messaoud 0'  
E. Ogude 0'  
  0' S. Sørensen
  0' N. Letort
A. Messaoud 17' 1 - 0  
A. Messaoud 38' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
AGF
3 - 0
AaB 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Bundu 6' 1 - 0  
N. Backman 21'  
M. Bundu 35' 2 - 0  
M. Bundu 65' 3 - 0  
  84' T. van Weert
J. Thorsteinsson 87'  
Esbjerg
0 - 3
Randers 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Austin 18'  
P. Soiri 32'  
  0 - 1 45' B. Kopplin
  0 - 2 52' E. Riis
  0 - 3 58' A. Rømer
R. Austin 64'  
Lyngby
0 - 3
Midtjylland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' A. Mabil
  0 - 2 55' M. Anderson
  0 - 3 67' E. Sviatchenko
  83' S. Kaba
N. Geertsen 83'  
Hobro
2 - 1
København 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Kristoffersen 4' 1 - 0  
E. Sabbi 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' Michael Santos
P. Kirkevold 41'  
C. Cappis 44'  
E. Babayan 90+6'  
Brøndby
4 - 2
Nordsjælland 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Kaiser 32' 1 - 0  
  40' M. Thychosen
J. Larsson 43'  
J. Radošević 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' M. Damsgaard
H. Mukhtar 59' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 64' I. Atanga
A. Maxsø 71'  
K. Wilczek 85' 4 - 2  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Atlántico
2 - 0
Barcelona Atletico  H2HOdds 
Vega Real
1 - 2
Cibao 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Chala
G. Mastriani 49' 1 - 1  
M. Hoyos 60' 2 - 1  
  70' F. Martínez
  90+1' A. López
Emelec
1 - 1
LDU Quito 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Angulo 15' 1 - 0  
  17' J. Orejuela
J. Rojas 33'  
  1 - 1 39' R. Aguirre
D. Arroyo 43'  
B. Carabalí 58'  
  61' L. Caicedo
  63' L. Ayala
  72' A. Gabbarini
D. Angulo 75'  
  89' L. Chicaiza
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Independiente Juniors
1 - 3
Orense 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' L. Espínola
W. Ayoví 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' J. Pereira
  1 - 3 90+5' B. Rodríguez
Puerto Quito
2 - 1
Manta 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Quintero 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' C. García
J. Charcopa 74' 2 - 1  
Duros del Balón
1 - 0
LDU Loja 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Branda 87' 1 - 0  
Gualaceo
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo 0-0H2HOdds+
  82'
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
2 - 0
Águila 2-0H2HOdds+
R. González 7' 1 - 0  
R. González 21' 2 - 0  
  42' D. Galdamez
FAS
1 - 2
Jocoro 1-2