Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cañuelas
 
El Porvenir
 
3 0
3 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Midland
 
1 0
3 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Liniers
 
0 0
0 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
2 1
4 3
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Banfield Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 1
3 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Colón Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 1
1 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
3 1
Dilijan
 
Lori
 
   
   
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
2 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 1
4 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
1 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Lafnitz
 
0 4
1 5
Kapfenberger SV
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
2 1
Liefering
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 1
0 4
Ried
 
SV Horn II
 
2 0
3 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Grazer AK
 
1 1
2 2
Schwechat
 
First Vienna
 
0 1
0 1
Neusiedl
 
Admira II
 
0 2
1 5
Rapid Wien II
 
Stripfing
 
0 0
1 0
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener SC
 
1 0
2 0
Agsu
 
Turan
 
2 1
3 1
Keşlə II
 
Qarabağ II
 
1 0
2 1
Sumqayıt II
 
Sabah II
 
0 0
2 1
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
Neman-Agro
 
   
   
Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
1 0
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
1 2
1 2
Gent W
 
Genk W
 
1 0
4 1
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
 
Slavija
 
   
   
Botafogo
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
Internacional
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 1
Operário PR
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
Boeung Ket
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
   
2 0
Nagacorp
 
Svay Rieng
 
0 1
2 1
Police Commissary
 
Visakha
 
   
0 3
Renaissance
 
Les Astres
 
   
0 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
1 4
Boyacá Chicó
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 1
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
ASIL Lysi
 
1 0
2 1
Vítkovice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
3 0
4 1
Příbram II
 
Králův Dvůr
 
0 1
0 1
Písek
 
Slavia Praha II
 
1 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Vyškov
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Opava U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
1 4
1 6
Karvina U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
0 1
0 3
BK Union
 
Frederikssund
 
2 1
2 3
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Lyseng
 
2 1
4 3
Skive
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
1 3
Hvidovre
 
Kolding IF
 
0 2
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Horsens
 
1 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
2 2
Norwich City U23
 
Fulham U23
 
1 1
1 2
Stoke City U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
2 2
2 2
Birmingham U23
 
Bolton U23
 
2 0
6 0
Burton Albion U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
2 3
Tammeka II
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
2 0
2 0
Haguenau
 
Lens II
 
1 0
2 1
Angoulême
 
Sète
 
1 1
1 3
Marignane Gignac
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
1 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 0
Caen
 
Orléans
 
1 0
2 1
Chambly
 
Guingamp
 
1 2
1 5
Châteauroux
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Troyes
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Pau
 
Créteil
 
1 0
3 3
Béziers
 
Boulogne
 
2 0
2 0
Dunkerque
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
2 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 1
1 3
Quevilly Rouen
 
Cholet
 
1 0
2 0
Red Star
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 0
1 0
Toulon
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 2
2 2
Villefranche
 
Laval
 
0 0
1 1
Rodez II
 
Béziers II
 
2 2
5 3
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Osnabrück
 
2 0
3 3
Zwickau
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Paderborn
 
3 0
3 0
Hoffenheim U19
 
Karlsruher U19
 
1 0
6 0
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Bissingen
 
0 1
1 2
Oberachern
 
Göppinger SV
 
1 0
1 1
Nördlingen
 
Deisenhofen
 
   
0 3
Hessen Dreieich
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
0 0
4 0
Victoria Seelow
 
Tennis Borussia
 
   
2 1
Lubeck II
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
   
2 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
1 3
Hertha BSC II
 
Lichtenberg
 
0 2
2 4
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 0
0 2
College Cosmo
 
Europa FC
 
   
0 12
Doxa Dramas
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Fello Star
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 1
Santoba
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
1 2
Racing Club Haitien
 
Ouanaminthe
 
   
   
Real du Cap
 
Arcahaie
 
   
   
NorthEast United
 
Goa
 
0 1
2 2
Perseru Serui
 
Arema
 
2 0
4 3
Kalteng Putra
 
Persib
 
0 1
0 2
Gol Gohar
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
2 4
Zob Ahan
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
1 0
2 0
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Talaba
 
   
   
Al Karkh
 
Al Najaf
 
   
   
Al Shorta
 
Al-Qasim
 
   
   
Al Simawa
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
   
   
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
   
   
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Naft
 
   
   
Erbil
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
   
   
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Baghdad
 
   
   
Naft Maysan
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
   
   
Zakho
 
Al Hudod
 
   
   
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Beitar Yavne
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
1 1
2 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
1 5
3 7
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
   
3 0
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 0
1 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 1
2 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
3 1
Inter U19
 
Roma U19
 
2 3
2 4
Udinese U19
 
Venezia U19
 
1 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 0
Mathare United
 
Posta Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
KF Llapi
 
Drenica
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Nasar
 
0 3
1 4
Al Kuwait
 
Al Sahel
 
2 0
5 0
St. Andrews
 
Qormi
 
   
1 1
Swieqi
 
Mqabba
 
   
0 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Gzira United
 
0 2
0 5
Hamrun Spartans
 
Santa Lucia
 
1 0
1 1
Morelia
 
Juárez
 
2 0
6 1
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
0 0
1 0
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
1 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Alianza
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
4 1
De Graafschap
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
0 0
FC Den Bosch
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
1 1
FC Dordrecht
 
TOP Oss
 
1 1
1 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong AZ
 
0 1
2 1
MVV Maastricht
 
Almere City
 
1 0
3 2
NAC Breda
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
NEC
 
0 0
0 0
Telstar
 
Jong Utrecht
 
1 0
2 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
1 3
2 4
ADO Den Haag W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
1 0
1 2
Strømsgodset
 
Rosenborg
 
1 1
3 3
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
Start U19
 
   
3 2
Al Bdea
 
Fanja
 
   
   
Al-Khabourah
 
Sohar
 
   
   
Mrbat
 
Nizwa
 
   
3 4
Markez Balata
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
1 0
2 0
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
Al-Bireh
 
   
1 1
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Universitario
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
2 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 1
2 1
Academia Cantolao
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
2 0
3 0
Felgueiras 1932
 
Vila Real
 
2 0
3 2
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
0 1
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Umm Salal
 
1 0
1 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 1
2 2
Sheriff YC
 
St Patrick's
 
0 0
1 1
CSM Bacău
 
Paşcani
 
0 0
2 0
Înainte Modelu
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
2 2
2 5
Baloteşti
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
0 1
1 1
CS U Craiova II
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
2 0
4 0
Flacăra Moreni
 
Progresul Spartac
 
1 1
2 2
Unirea Bascov
 
Pucioasa
 
1 2
4 2
Voluntari II
 
CSM Slatina
 
1 1
3 3
Soimii Lipova
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
1 0
4 0
Ariesul Turda
 
Sânmartin
 
0 1
2 1
CFR Cluj II
 
Unirea Dej
 
0 0
2 1
Viitorul
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
2 0
3 0
Csikszereda
 
Sporting Turnu
 
0 0
1 0
Ufa U20
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
 
0 0
0 4
Dinamo Moskva U20
 
Akhmat Grozny U20
 
1 0
2 0
Sochi U20
 
Tambov U20
 
3 0
3 1
Zenit U20
 
CSKA Moskva U20
 
1 1
1 1
Al Faisaly
 
Dhamk
 
1 0
2 0
Al Raed
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
3 2
Dundee
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
2 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
1 0
2 0
Liptovský Hrádok
 
Kovacova
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Myjava
 
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
3 1
3 2
Steenberg United
 
Royal AM
 
0 0
0 0
Maritzburg United
 
Highlands Park
 
0 1
1 1
Numancia
 
Albacete
 
0 0
1 0
Cádiz
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 0
3 1
Ponferradina
 
Málaga
 
0 0
1 0
Real Oviedo
 
Almería
 
0 0
0 0
Choco U19
 
Alondras U19
 
   
2 1
EF Lalín U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
2 4
O Val U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
1 1
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
   
1 2
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
Valladares U19
 
   
3 1
UD Ourense U19
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
0 2
Victoria CF U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
1 2
Osasuna II
 
Izarra
 
0 0
1 0
Amorebieta
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
0 1
1 3
Gijón FF W
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
   
3 1
Espanyol II W
 
Igualada W
 
   
4 1
Itaroa Huarte W
 
Berriozar W
 
   
0 1
Cádiz U19
 
Gimnástica Ceuta U19
 
   
3 0
Celta de Vigo U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
   
3 1
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Bansander U19
 
   
1 0
Granada U19
 
Castilleja U19
 
   
1 1
Lleida U19
 
Europa U19