Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Madagascar
 
Congo DR
 
1 1
2 2
Algeria
 
Guinea
 
1 0
3 0
Canberra FC
 
Monaro Panthers
 
1 1
1 3
Tuggeranong United
 
Gungahlin
 
0 2
3 2
Blacktown City
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 0
1 1
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
1 2
Wollongong Wolves
 
Hakoah Sydney City
 
1 0
1 0
Maitland
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 1
2 2
Olympic
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
2 2
3 4
St. Albans Saints
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
   
3 0
Werribee City
 
Melbourne Victory II
 
   
3 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Team BJMC
 
1 0
2 0
Isloch
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 1
Slutsk
 
Tarpeda
 
1 0
1 0
Gomel
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 0
Goytacaz
 
América RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Angra dos Reis
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 2
1 3
Campos AA
 
Itaboraí
 
0 0
0 2
Botafogo U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
2 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
2 1
4 1
América RJ U20
 
Americano U20
 
0 0
0 0
Boavista U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
   
2 0
Barra do Garcas
 
Camboriú
 
0 1
2 2
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Internacional SC
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus SC
 
Blumenau
 
0 0
2 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Almirante Barroso
 
1 1
2 2
Fluminense SC
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
1 1
1 1
Atibaia
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
1 1
Batatais
 
Comercial
 
   
1 2
CA Linense
 
Ferroviária
 
   
0 1
Noroeste
 
Velo Clube
 
   
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
1 1
Santo André
 
Ponte Preta B
 
   
2 0
Taubaté
 
Juventus
 
   
1 0
PSTC
 
Apucarana
 
2 0
4 1
União PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 1
1 1
Catanduvense
 
Paulista
 
   
1 0
Guarulhos
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 1
José Bonifácio
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
0 1
VOCEM
 
Fernandópolis
 
   
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
Cianorte
 
Caxias
 
0 1
1 2
Iporá
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
0 0
Jacuipense
 
América RN
 
1 0
1 0
Boeung Ket
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
2 2
4 4
Police Commissary
 
Svay Rieng
 
0 1
0 2
Soltilo Angkor
 
Visakha
 
1 2
2 3
Nagacorp
 
Asia Europe University
 
3 0
6 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Vorkuta
 
   
1 3
Penticton
 
Khalsa
 
   
2 4
Mid Isle Highlanders
 
Surrey United
 
0 0
0 0
Kamloops City
 
Penticton
 
   
3 2
Okanagan
 
Khalsa
 
   
1 4
Victoria Highlanders II
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
2 3
Huachipato
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 1
San Marcos
 
Recoleta
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 1
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
2 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 2
Dalian Professional
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 0
3 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Shenzhen
 
0 0
1 1
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 0
1 0
Delfin
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 0
1 0
Emelec
 
Aucas
 
1 1
2 1
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
2 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
1 1
1 4
Awassa Kenema
 
Dedebit
 
2 2
5 2
Kedus Giorgis
 
Welayta Dicha
 
   
0 3
Adama Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
0 1
0 3
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Mekelakeya
 
   
3 4
Jimma Kenema
 
Debub Police
 
0 1
3 2
Mekelle Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 0
2 1
Shire Endaselassie
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 1
1 1
Sidama Bunna
 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
1 0
3 0
GBK
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 0
2 0
Sudet
 
VJS
 
3 0
4 1
HauPa
 
RoPo
 
   
0 1
Ilves
 
SJK
 
2 0
3 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
0 1
1 4
Samtredia
 
Shukura
 
1 1
2 1
Breidablik
 
HK
 
0 1
1 2
Kalteng Putra
 
PSS Sleman
 
0 2
0 2
BaBel United
 
PSGC Ciamis
 
0 1
2 1
Blitar United
 
Persibat Batang
 
1 0
4 0
Persewar
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 0
2 1
Sriwijaya
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
1 0
2 0
Sulut United
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hudod
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
1 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 1
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
0 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 1
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
JEF United
 
0 1
1 1
Ehime
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kagoshima United
 
0 0
2 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 0
4 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 0
3 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 1
2 2
Blaublitz Akita
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
0 0
0 0
Gamba Osaka U23
 
Grulla Morioka
 
0 1
1 2
YSCC
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
2 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fukushima United
 
0 0
2 0
Biwako Shiga
 
Verspah Oita
 
   
1 4
Reinmeer Aomori
 
Veertien Mie
 
   
1 1
Osaka
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
0 0
0 0
Honda Lock
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
1 2
Nara Club
 
Matsue City
 
   
1 1
Sony Sendai
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
   
1 1
Honda
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
   
3 2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
 
Imabari
 
   
2 3
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seongnam
 
2 1
3 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
2 0
2 0
Vilniaus Vytis
 
Stumbras II
 
   
   
Dainava
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 0
2 1
BFA
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 0
0 2
Trakai II
 
Minija
 
0 0
2 2
Big Bullets
 
Mlatho Mponela
 
3 0
3 0
Dwangwa United
 
Karonga United
 
1 0
2 1
EPAC United
 
Ntopwa
 
   
3 0
Silver Strikers
 
Moyale Barracks
 
   
1 0
FELDA United
 
Selangor
 
0 1
1 2
Maiak Chirsova
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
   
0 3
Zimbru
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
   
5 1
Ayeyawady United
 
Chinland
 
   
2 1
Southern Myanmar
 
Sagaing United
 
   
4 2
Zwekapin United
 
Rakhine United
 
   
3 4
Arendal
 
Byåsen
 
1 0
2 0
Hødd
 
Levanger
 
0 2
0 2
Fredrikstad
 
Egersund
 
1 0
1 1
Moss
 
Bryne
 
1 1
2 3
Vidar
 
Sola
 
1 1
1 2
Molde II
 
Rommen
 
3 0
7 1
Drøbak / Frogn
 
Frigg
 
0 2
0 2
Eidsvold
 
Træff
 
1 0
1 0
Follo
 
Ullern
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Oslo
 
Halsen
 
1 1
2 3
Lyn
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 2
1 3
Madla
 
Vardeneset
 
1 0
3 0
Ørn Horten
 
IF Ready
 
1 0
3 0
Pors Grenland
 
Vindbjart
 
0 0
0 2
Ovetense
 
12 de Octubre
 
   
0 2
Atyrá
 
Independiente FBC
 
   
0 1
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Deportivo Caaguazú
 
   
2 0
Guaireña
 
Resistencia
 
   
4 1
2 de Mayo
 
RI 3 Corrales
 
0 0
0 0
Universitario
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 0
1 1
Juan Aurich
 
Los Caimanes
 
1 2
2 3
Luch Vladivostok
 
Khimki
 
0 3
2 5
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Shinnik
 
1 1
1 2
Olimpiyets
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
0 2
Tekstilshchik
 
Yenisey
 
0 0
0 1
Mordovia Saransk
 
Neftekhimik
 
0 1
0 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 1
0 3
Chayka
 
Chertanovo
 
0 0
0 1
Fakel
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Baltika
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
0 1
0 1
Chelyabinsk
 
Ufa 2
 
   
2 0
Zenit Izhevsk
 
KAMAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Zvezda Perm
 
Nosta
 
0 0
0 1
Kamboi Eagles
 
Kallon
 
   
1 1
RSLAF
 
Old Edwardians
 
   
2 0
Tampines Rovers
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
4 0
4 2
Brazil
 
Peru
 
2 1
3 1
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Wad Hashim Sennar
 
   
1 1
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
1 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Mourada
 
   
2 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
2 2
Botopasie
 
Voorwaarts
 
   
1 5
Broki
 
Papatam
 
   
4 3
Robin Hood
 
Transvaal
 
   
3 2
Hammarby
 
Falkenberg
 
3 0
6 2
Norrköping
 
Häcken
 
1 0
2 1
Hudiksvall
 
Karlberg
 
   
4 1
IFK Östersund
 
Piteå
 
0 2
2 4
Assi W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
   
1 0
Umea W
 
Hammarby W
 
   
1 1
Uppsala W
 
Morön W
 
   
0 1
Boden
 
Linköping City
 
0 1
0 4
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Oddevold
 
0 0
0 0
Värnamo
 
Eskilsminne
 
1 1
2 2
Kamphaeng Phet
 
Ubon Ratchathani
 
0 0
0 0
North Bangkok University
 
Raj Pracha
 
0 0
0 0
Army
 
Surat Thani FC
 
   
1 1
BTU United
 
Nakhon Si Thammarat
 
   
5 0
Phrae United
 
Muangkan United
 
   
3 0
Sa Kaeo City
 
Ayutthaya
 
0 0
0 0
Khonkaen
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 0
0 0
Thai Honda
 
Navy
 
0 0
2 0
Kasetsart
 
Rayong
 
0 0
1 3
Ubon UMT
 
Udon Thani
 
0 1
0 1
Pattaya United
 
Chonburi FC
 
0 0
1 0
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
0 0
1 1
Buriram United
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
0 0
0 0
SCG Muangthong United
 
True Bangkok United
 
1 1
3 2
Albion
 
Cerrito
 
2 0
2 2
Central Español
 
Torque
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting KC
 
Chicago Fire
 
1 0
1 0
Los Angeles FC
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
2 1
6 1
SJ Earthquakes
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta United
 
New York RB
 
1 1
3 3
Philadelphia Union
 
Orlando City
 
1 0
2 2
New York City
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 1
0 1
Memphis 901
 
Hartford Athletic
 
   
4 1
Rio Grande Valley
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
   
0 0
Saint Louis FC
 
Loudoun United
 
   
2 2
OKC Energy
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
   
1 1
Real Monarchs
 
New Mexico United
 
   
1 0
Portland Timbers II
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
   
1 1
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
   
1 3
Charlotte Independence
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
   
1 0
Tormenta
 
Forward Madison
 
0 1
1 2
Colorado Switchbacks II
 
Albuquerque Sol
 
   
4 1
SF Glens
 
San Diego Zest
 
2 0
3 4
Seahorses
 
Orange County SC II
 
0 0
1 1
Ventura County Fusion
 
Golden State Force
 
   
2 1
Seacoast United Phantoms
 
Manhattan
 
0 2
2 3
St. Louis Lions
 
Green Bay Voyageurs
 
   
0 2
Boston
 
AC Connecticut
 
3 0
4 0
Lane United
 
Calgary Foothills
 
   
0 1
New York Magic - FA Euro
 
Evergreen
 
   
2 2
Portland Timbers III
 
TSS Rovers
 
   
6 0
Seattle Sounders III
 
Victoria Highlanders
 
1 1
2 1
San Francisco City
 
San Diego Zest
 
2 2
4 3
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
Reading United
 
   
4 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Quang Nam
 
1 1
1 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
0 0
1 3
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Da Nang
 
0 0
0 0
Viettel
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
0 0
1 0
Dak Lak
 
Dong Thap
 
0 0
2 0
Pho Hien
 
Binh Dinh
 
2 1
4 1
Bandari
 
KCCA
 
1 0
1 1
KMC
 
Atlabara
 
0 0
1 1
Azam
 
Mukura
 
0 0
1 0
Rayon Sports
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
1 0
AEK Athens