Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Flamurtari
 
   
0 3
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 1
Paradou AC
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Instituto
 
0 1
1 3
Los Andes
 
Temperley
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
2 2
Almagro
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 1
1 3
Boca Juniors
 
Banfield
 
1 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Patronato
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
2 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
River Plate
 
0 2
0 2
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
4 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
3 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 2
Marconi Stallions
 
Manly United
 
   
1 2
Sydney II
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
   
3 4
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
0 1
1 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 0
Hartberg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
1 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
2 1
Zira
 
Sebail
 
0 1
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 1
Isloch
 
Gorodeya
 
1 0
2 0
Shakhtyor
 
Tarpeda
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Dnyapro
 
1 0
2 0
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
3 0
Always Ready
 
Sport Boys
 
2 1
3 1
Nacional Potosí
 
San José
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
1 3
Joinville
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 1
0 1
Avaí
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
2 0
Altos
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 2
CRB
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Ceará
 
0 3
1 3
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Confiança
 
1 0
2 0
Sergipe
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
1 3
Vitória
 
Náutico
 
1 1
1 1
Goiânia
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 3
Boa
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional SP
 
Juventus
 
0 2
2 3
Santo André
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
2 0
São Bernardo
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 2
Sertãozinho
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 1
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 0
Arda
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Kariana Erden
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
1 0
Strumska slava
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Melipilla
 
1 1
1 1
Magallanes
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
1 1
1 1
Rangers
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
2 0
O'Higgins
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
0 2
Jilin Baijia
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 0
3 0
Hubei Huachuang
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 1
0 1
Baoding Yingli Yitong
 
Jinan Dayou
 
   
   
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Lhasa Chengtou
 
0 0
0 0
Liuzhou Ranko
 
Hebei Elite
 
   
1 5
Nanjing Shaye
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 0
0 0
Taizhou Yuanda
 
BIT
 
0 0
1 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Qingdao Red Lions
 
0 0
1 1
Hunan Xiangtao
 
Yunnan Kunlu
 
1 2
2 4
Nanning Binjiang
 
Baotou Nanjiao
 
   
3 0
Zibo Sunday
 
Shenyang Urban
 
2 0
3 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 1
Dalian Professional
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
1 1
La Equidad
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Orsomarso
 
   
2 2
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Osijek II
 
Dugopolje
 
2 0
4 0
Solin
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
1 1
Varaždin
 
Kustošija
 
2 1
2 1
Zadar
 
Lučko
 
1 0
2 1
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
0 2
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
1 1
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 2
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Chrudim
 
0 1
0 1
Pardubice
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
2 1
Opava
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 1
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 0
Aucas
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
1 0
Macará
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 1
Zamalek
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Rotherham United
 
3 0
6 1
Ipswich Town
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 2
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
3 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Reading
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 3
Stoke City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
2 2
Blackpool
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Luton Town
 
1 2
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Walsall
 
3 1
3 1
Gillingham
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 2
1 2
Southend United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 2
Bury
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
1 3
Cambridge United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 3
Exeter City
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
1 4
Forest Green Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Notts County
 
0 3
0 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 3
Aldershot Town
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 2
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
3 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Wrexham
 
3 0
4 2
Halifax Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 1
Harrogate Town
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
2 2
Salford City
 
Bromley
 
0 0
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Sutton United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 1
2 2
Fulham
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 1
West Ham United
 
Everton
 
0 2
0 2
Paide
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 0
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
4 1
Inter Turku
 
VPS
 
1 1
1 2
Honka
 
Ilves
 
0 0
1 1
RoPS
 
KPV
 
0 1
1 2
Strasbourg
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Angers SCO
 
2 1
2 2
Bochum
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
1 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 2
4 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
3 1
Meppen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
3 0
3 1
Freiburg
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
3 0
Werder Bremen
 
Mainz 05
 
2 0
3 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 0
5 0
Eichstätt
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
1 1
4 2
Illertissen
 
Bayreuth
 
1 1
3 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 1
3 3
Pipinsried
 
Garching
 
1 0
1 3
Schweinfurt
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
0 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 2
1 2
Jeddeloh
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
2 1
4 1
Altglienicke
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
0 0
1 2
Budissa Bautzen
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
1 0
5 0
Balingen
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
1 3
Elversberg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 0
5 0
Homburg
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 1
1 1
Pirmasens
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 0
0 0
Bonner SC
 
Verl
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
2 1
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
1 3
Lippstadt 08
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
2 0
TV Herkenrath
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 1
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
3 0
3 2
Irodotos
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 4
Levadiakos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 2
Lamia
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 1
2 1
Iztapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
3 1
6 1
Marathón
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
1 2
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Dreams
 
0 1
1 1
Kitchee
 
Warriors
 
2 0
6 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
3 1
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Puskás
 
2 0
3 0
Várda SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
2 1
Persepolis
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Hadera
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 4
Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 2
3 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
1 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Benevento
 
2 0
2 2
Carpi
 
Crotone
 
0 1
1 2
Cittadella
 
Padova
 
0 0
1 1
Cosenza
 
Palermo
 
1 1
1 1
Perugia
 
Livorno
 
1 0
3 1
Salernitana
 
Venezia
 
0 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Foggia
 
1 1
2 1
Carrarese
 
Pro Piacenza
 
   
3 0
Juventus U23
 
Pistoiese
 
0 1
0 4