Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AAS W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
0 8
ASO Chlef U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 1
0 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 0
1 1
NC Magra U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
   
1 1
RC Relizane U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 2
1 4
USM Alger U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
1 0
2 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
   
0 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
Aïn M'lila
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
USMM Hadjout
 
0 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
   
3 2
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 0
El Bayadh
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
2 0
Hamra Annaba
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
3 0
JSM Tiaret
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
2 0
Kouba
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 0
Lakhdaria
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 1
0 1
MC El Eulma
 
Annaba
 
0 1
0 1
MC Saïda
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 0
3 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 1
MO Béjaïa
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
GC Mascara
 
1 0
1 1
Teleghma
 
US Chaouia
 
2 0
3 1
USM Khenchela
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
1 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
2 2
2 3
Patronato Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
4 1
5 2
Platense Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
3 1
5 2
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
   
   
Banfield
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 2
Estudiantes
 
Huracán
 
3 1
4 1
San Lorenzo
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Shirak
 
Alashkert II
 
2 0
6 0
Van
 
Pyunik
 
0 2
0 2
Noah
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 0
2 1
Amstetten
 
Rapid Wien II
 
1 2
5 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pölten
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 1
1 1
SV Horn II
 
Liefering
 
1 0
2 3
Austria Wien II
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 1
1 4
Langenrohr
 
Krems
 
   
0 1
Schrems
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
1 1
St. Pölten II
 
Kilb
 
1 0
2 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Union Mauer
 
0 1
1 3
Schwechat
 
Ostbahn XI
 
4 0
6 0
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
3 0
3 1
Busaiteen
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
0 2
Malkiya
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
0 1
0 6
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Slutsk Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 2
1 4
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
2 1
5 3
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Gomel Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
3 0
8 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 2
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
2 1
Club Brugge II W
 
Gent III W
 
   
1 1
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
2 8
Charleroi
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 0
0 2
Gent W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 0
0 2
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
1 1
Morupule Wanderers
 
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
   
1 0
Vitória
 
Botafogo PB
 
2 0
2 2
Floresta CE U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
0 1
0 1
Oeste U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
   
1 3
Capivariano U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
   
0 3
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
   
1 1
Santos U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
   
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
1 1
Brusque
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
2 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Remo
 
1 2
2 2
Spartak Varna II
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
0 2
Akademik Svishtov
 
Peshtera Galata
 
   
2 1
Drenovets
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
2 1
Juventus Malchika
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
   
1 0
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
Bdin
 
   
0 2
Partizan
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
1 0
Pavlikeni
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
   
3 0
Sevlievo
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
2 1
Asenovets
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
3 0
Atletik Kuklen
 
Sayana Haskovo
 
   
0 0
Beroe II
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
3 0
Dimitrovgrad
 
Nesebar
 
   
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Karnobat
 
   
2 3
Sokol Markovo
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
1 2
Yambol 1915
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
2 0
Beroe
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 1
Etar
 
Lovech
 
0 0
2 1
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Marek
 
Hebar 1918
 
1 0
2 0
Neftohimik
 
Strumska slava
 
   
   
Septemvri Simitli
 
Ludogorets II
 
2 0
2 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 2
0 3
Flambeau du Centre
 
Olympic Star
 
0 0
2 0
Cambodia Tiger
 
Svay Rieng
 
1 1
2 5
Naga World
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
3 0
5 2
National Defense
 
Visakha
 
0 0
0 0
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Boeung Ket
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Llaneros
 
2 1
3 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 2
1 2
Kustošija
 
Osijek II
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
3 0
3 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Opava
 
0 2
0 2
Hobro
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Esbjerg
 
3 0
3 0
OB
 
Viborg
 
0 2
2 3
Vejle U19
 
København U19
 
   
0 2
ASAS
 
Police Nationale
 
   
2 1
Arta / SIHD
 
Dikhil
 
   
1 1
Guelleh / GR
 
Port
 
   
1 1
Al Masry
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 2
2 2
El Geish
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
ENPPI
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 1
Ismaily
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ahly
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 0
Banha
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
1 2
Bur Fouad
 
Belbeis
 
0 0
1 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
2 1
Nasr
 
Porto Suez
 
2 1
3 3
Suez
 
Tersana
 
   
0 0
Wadi Degla
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
0 0
ZED FC
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
2 0
El Mansura
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 0
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 0
Leeds U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
1 2
1 3
Derby County U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham U23
 
Wolves U23
 
1 0
1 2
Fulham U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 0
3 0
Norwich City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
1 0
1 1
Peterborough United U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
1 1
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 2
Andrézieux
 
Béziers
 
1 0
2 1
Monaco
 
Lille
 
1 2
2 2
Avranches
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
2 0
3 2
Châteauroux
 
Orléans
 
0 1
4 1
Créteil
 
Annecy
 
0 1
0 1
Le Mans
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
0 2
Sedan
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 0
Sète
 
Red Star
 
0 1
2 1
Stade Briochin
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 1
Marimoo
 
Brikama United
 
   
0 0
Waa Banjul Football
 
Armed Forces
 
   
0 0
GAMTEL
 
Samger
 
   
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 2
Verl
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
2 4
FC Augsburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
2 1
2 1
Werder Bremen W
 
Köln W
 
0 0
0 0
Nöttingen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
2 1
3 2
Göppinger SV
 
Reutlingen
 
2 0
4 1
SC Feucht
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
0 2
0 3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Lohbrugge
 
   
2 1
Hamm United
 
TSV Sasel
 
2 1
3 2
Osdorf
 
HEBC
 
   
2 3
Victoria Hamburg
 
Hamburger SV III
 
2 0
3 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Bramfelder SV
 
0 0
3 0
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Eddersheim
 
0 1
0 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
Ginsheim
 
0 0
5 1
Pampow
 
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
   
3 1
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 1
1 1
Hammer SpVg
 
Schermbeck
 
0 1
0 2
Eltersdorf
 
Pipinsried
 
0 2
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 0
2 3
Altglienicke
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 1
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
King Faisal
 
1 0
1 0
Lynx
 
Manchester 62
 
1 1
1 2
Panaitolikos U19
 
Apollon Smirnis U19
 
   
0 1
Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 3
Hafia
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
0 0
Satellite
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 2
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 0
UPNFM
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Kerala Blasters
 
3 1
4 2
Barito Putera
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
2 0
4 1
Persik Kediri
 
Arema
 
1 3
2 3
Bali United
 
Persela
 
1 1
2 1
Paykan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 1
0 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 1
Foolad
 
Havadar
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 1
2 1
Atalanta U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 0
1 0
Milan U19
 
Juventus U19
 
1 1
3 1
Cittadella U19
 
Pordenone U19
 
0 0
1 3
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 0
1 0
Prishtina
 
Dukagjini
 
0 0
0 0
Kazma
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
1 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
2 1
Žalgiris
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 0
Banga
 
Dainava
 
0 0
1 1
LC Ba
 
Duguwolofila
 
0 1
0 1
Afrique Football Élite
 
ASKO
 
0 0
0 1
Mqabba
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
0 1
2 3
Fgura United
 
Qrendi
 
3 1
5 1
Nouadhibou
 
Garde Nationale
 
0 0
0 0
AC Douane
 
Concorde
 
   
0 1
Toluca W
 
Guadalajara W
 
0 1
0 4
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Sporting Canamy
 
   
7 1
Guerreros de Xico
 
Ciervos
 
   
0 3
Sporting Trestieni
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
2 4
Sucleia
 
Real Succes
 
   
3 0
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
0 0
0 0
Kawkab Marrakech
 
UTS Rabat
 
0 0
1 1
Riadi Salmi
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 2
3 4
Raja Casablanca
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 1
2 1
Friends Club
 
Satdobato
 
0 0
0 0
Almere City
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 0
0 2
FC Den Bosch
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
1 0
FC Dordrecht
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 4
FC Emmen
 
Jong PSV
 
1 0
2 0
Helmond Sport
 
Excelsior
 
0 2
1 5
Jong Ajax
 
FC Volendam
 
4 2
4 4
NAC Breda
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
1 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong AZ
 
1 1
2 2
Telstar
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 2
0 2
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
2 0
Feyenoord W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 1
1 1
VV Alkmaar W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 3
1 5
Jalapa
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 1
1 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
4 0
Ards
 
Dergview
 
1 1
1 2
Coleraine
 
Larne
 
2 1
3 1
Al Ettifaq
 
Al-Musannah