Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
3 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
1 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
1 0
2 1
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
1 0
3 0
San Miguel
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
0 1
Almirante Brown
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Platense
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 2
2 3
Sol de Mayo
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 0
3 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 2
0 3
Ararat-Armenia
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
3 0
6 1
Blacktown City
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
1 0
Hakoah Sydney City
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
1 2
Sydney United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
1 1
Amstetten
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
2 1
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
4 0
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
2 0
2 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
1 0
3 1
Vitebsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 0
BATE
 
Tarpeda
 
1 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 1
3 2
Club Destroyers
 
Wilstermann
 
0 2
0 3
Nacional Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
1 0
San José
 
Sport Boys
 
2 1
2 1
Blooming
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 1
3 2
Goiás
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
Internacional
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
3 1
Santos
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Globo
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
EC São José
 
2 0
2 0
Boa
 
Atlético Acreano
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 1
Bragantino PA
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
0 0
0 1
Altos
 
Uniclinic
 
0 2
1 4
Boavista
 
Gaucho
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Tubarão
 
Caxias
 
1 1
2 2
Avenida
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 0
Campinense
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
0 1
Central
 
Maranhão
 
1 0
3 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 3
Operário MS
 
União Rondonópolis
 
0 0
0 2
Moto Club MA
 
São Raimundo
 
1 0
2 1
Sinop
 
Corumbaense
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Branco
 
Fast Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
3 0
5 1
Strumska slava
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 1
2 3
Copiapó
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
2 3
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
3 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 2
0 5
Everton
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
0 2
Cobresal
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Española
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Shenzhen
 
2 0
3 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
2 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
2 1
América de Cali
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 1
Llaneros
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 2
0 3
Cortuluá
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 0
3 0
Solin
 
Lučko
 
0 0
3 0
Bijelo Brdo
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 2
1 2
Alki Oroklini
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Paphos
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 2
Táborsko
 
Pardubice
 
2 3
3 3
Hradec Králové
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
0 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
1 2
3 2
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
3 1
FC Helsingør
 
Næstved
 
0 1
1 1
Fredericia
 
Thisted
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
1 3
Hvidovre
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 1
1 2
Roskilde
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
1 2
Randers
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 1
4 3
AGF
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
København
 
1 0
4 0
El Nacional
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Técnico Universitario
 
2 3
3 4
Delfin
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
2 1
Emelec
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 1
El Daklyeh
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
2 1
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
2 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
1 4
Burnley
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 1
5 3
Fulham
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
0 4
Leicester City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
0 2
Southampton
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 2
Watford
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
1 4
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
France U17
 
Czech Republic U17
 
3 0
6 1
Belgium U17
 
Netherlands U17
 
0 2
0 3
HIFK
 
KuPS
 
1 1
1 1
Mariehamn
 
Inter Turku
 
0 2
1 2
RoPS
 
Ilves
 
0 1
0 1
Rennes
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 1
Lille
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 3
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
3 0
Ingolstadt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 0
3 0
Köln
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 3
3 5
MSV Duisburg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
3 4
Paderborn
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
4 1
Sandhausen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 2
0 3
St. Pauli
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 2
Havelse
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 1
2 1
LSK Hansa
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 1
2 1
VfL Oldenburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
2 1
Babelsberg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
3 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Altglienicke
 
0 2
0 4
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
1 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
3 0
5 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Auerbach
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 2
4 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
3 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
3 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
0 3
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
1 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
0 3
3 3
Real de Minas
 
Juticalpa
 
2 2
4 2
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
1 0
2 0
Yuen Long
 
Southern District
 
0 1
0 2
Budafoki MTE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 2
0 2
Budaörs
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 3
Ceglédi
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 2
Dorogi
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 3
2 5
Gyirmót
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 1
3 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
1 3
MTE 1904
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
0 2
Soroksár SC
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 0
4 0
Vác
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 1
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Monori SE
 
1 1
3 2
KR
 
Fylkir
 
1 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 2
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
3 2
Frosinone
 
Udinese
 
0 3
1 3
Sampdoria
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 2
SPAL
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 2
Roma
 
Juventus
 
0 0
2 0
Robur Siena
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 1
Südtirol
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
2 0
Potenza Calcio
 
Rende
 
0 0
0 0
Ravenna
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Casertana
 
1 0
1 0
Monza
 
Fermana
 
1 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Monopoli
 
0 1
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
3 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 2
0 4
Tokyo
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Urawa Reds
 
2 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
JEF United
 
0 1
3 1
Yokohama
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 0
Ehime
 
Kagoshima United
 
0 1
0 3
Gifu
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
2 3
Anyang
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
1 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 0
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
1 3
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
0 2
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
2 1
Jelgava
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
1 0
Metta / LU
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
2 1
Atlantas
 
Stumbras
 
0 0
0 0
Panevėžys
 
Palanga
 
0 0
2 1
Differdange 03
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 4
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
UT Pétange
 
2 1
2 1
Hostert
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
3 4
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 1
1 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 0
2 1
Rumelange
 
Racing
 
0 0
2 1
Victoria Rosport
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 1
2 1
Pobeda
 
Skendija 79
 
1 3
1 4
Rabotnicki
 
Makedonija
 
2 0
2 0
Renova
 
Akademija Pandev
 
1 1
1 1
Shkupi
 
Belasica
 
1 1
2 2
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 1
León
 
Tijuana
 
2 1
2 1
Cruz Azul
 
América
 
0 0
1 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
0 0
Zimbru
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 4
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 1
4 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 0
FC Groningen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
3 0
Feyenoord
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
0 2
Heracles
 
Excelsior
 
1 2
4 5
PEC Zwolle
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
2 4
SC Heerenveen
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
2 1
Vitesse
 
De Graafschap
 
2 0
6 1
Willem II
 
FC Emmen
 
2 1
2 3
Haugesund
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
1 1
Molde
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
1 0
Ranheim
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
1 5
Sarpsborg 08
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
0 1
Tromsø
 
Odd
 
1 0
1 2
Stabæk
 
Brann
 
0 1
0 1
Strømmen
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
1 2
Jerv
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 0
2 0
Kongsvinger
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 1
3 2
Nest-Sotra
 
Start
 
0 1
0 1
Notodden
 
HamKam
 
1 1
1 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Sandefjord
 
1 2