Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Al Ahly
 
2 0
5 0
Simba
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
0 0
Horoya
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
2 3
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
2 1
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
5 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 2
1 3
NA Hussein Dey
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
1 1
Instituto
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Villa Dálmine
 
2 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 1
2 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Colón
 
2 1
3 2
Banfield
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Lanús
 
1 0
4 0
Aldosivi
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
3 2
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
2 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney United
 
   
2 3
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney II
 
   
2 4
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
3 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 2
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 1
2 1
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
2 0
4 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
BATE
 
0 2
0 4
Slutsk
 
Gomel
 
0 1
0 6
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 3
Tarpeda
 
Isloch
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Gent
 
2 0
2 1
Always Ready
 
Club Destroyers
 
1 0
2 0
Aurora
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
1 2
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 2
Santa Cruz
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Goiânia
 
2 0
3 1
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
3 0
Água Santa
 
Taubaté
 
2 0
2 0
Rio Claro
 
Santo André
 
0 2
1 2
Barretos
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
2 1
Comercial
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Vereya
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 1
0 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lovech
 
0 2
0 5
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Kariana Erden
 
2 0
3 2
Montana
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 2
0 4
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Huila
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 3
Valledupar
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
   
1 1
Leones FC
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 2
3 2
Gorica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Zadar
 
1 0
1 0
Kustošija
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Solin
 
1 1
2 1
Paphos
 
Ermis
 
2 0
4 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 2
AEL
 
APOEL
 
0 2
0 3
Chrudim
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 1
Třinec
 
Vítkovice
 
0 1
1 1
Prostějov
 
Znojmo
 
3 0
5 1
Dukla Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 3
1 5
Randers
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
1 1
LDU Quito
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
0 0
Mushuc Runa
 
Guayaquil City
 
2 1
3 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
 
0 1
2 3
El Entag El Harby
 
El Geish
 
0 0
2 1
El Gounah
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
0 1
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Ismaily
 
2 1
3 1
Norwich City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
3 0
4 0
Birmingham City
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 2
1 2
Brentford
 
Derby County
 
2 2
3 3
Bristol City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Hull City
 
Reading
 
0 1
3 1
Millwall
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 3
Swansea City
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
3 1
Manchester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Southend United
 
0 1
2 2
Luton Town
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Rochdale
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
2 3
Carlisle United
 
Bury
 
1 2
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 2
Newport County
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
2 2
Port Vale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Fylde
 
Eastleigh
 
1 2
4 2
Gateshead
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Halifax Town
 
1 2
2 2
Maidenhead United
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 1
Maidstone United
 
Salford City
 
0 2
0 2
Wrexham
 
Braintree Town
 
1 1
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Burnley
 
1 2
1 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 4
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 1
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 0
SJK
 
HIFK
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Dijon
 
1 2
1 3
Amiens SC
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
2 2
Angers SCO
 
Rennes
 
0 1
3 3
Guingamp
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 1
Nîmes
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 0
Auxerre
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Laval
 
Le Mans
 
2 0
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
2 4
Sandhausen
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
4 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Uerdingen
 
0 3
1 3
Zwickau
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 1
2 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 1
2 4
Hertha BSC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 1
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
3 1
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
4 0
5 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Eichstätt
 
2 3
3 4
Augsburg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
0 2
Bayreuth
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
2 0
Garching
 
Illertissen
 
2 1
3 1
Heimstetten
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
2 0
Schweinfurt
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
1 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Pipinsried
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Jeddeloh
 
2 2
2 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
4 3
Werder Bremen II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 0
2 0
Auerbach
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Ulm
 
0 2
0 4
Saarbrücken
 
Homburg
 
2 0
3 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Pirmasens
 
1 1
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
TV Herkenrath
 
0 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
3 2
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 1
3 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Iztapa
 
0 1
1 2
Antigua GFC
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
2 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Real de Minas
 
0 0
0 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 1
2 2
Dreams
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
1 3
1 5
Debrecen
 
MTK
 
2 1
3 1
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
3 0
Puskás
 
Várda SE
 
0 2
0 4
Újpest
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
2 1
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
3 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
1 3
Parma
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Milan
 
0 1
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 1
Carpi
 
Padova
 
1 1
2 1
Cittadella
 
Livorno
 
1 0
4 0
Foggia
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Benevento
 
2 3
2 4
Cuneo
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 2
Gozzano
 
Pro Patria
 
0 1
0 2
Robur Siena
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Arzachena
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Lucchese
 
Novara
 
0 1
0 1
Pisa
 
Juventus U23
 
1 1
2 1
Pistoiese
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Entella
 
Albissola
 
2 0
4 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 2
1 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
3 0
Tokyo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
3 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Vissel Kobe
 
2 0
2 1
Seoul E.
 
Suwon
 
1 1
1 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
1 1
Seoul
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
2 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 1
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Riga
 
0 1
0 1
Valmiera / BSS
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
1 1
Palanga
 
Atlantas
 
0 1
2 1
Stumbras
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 1
Senglea Athletic
 
Hamrun Spartans