Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 1
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 0
1 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
1 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
0 3
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
1 0
AH Zapla
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
1 1
San Martín Formosa
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
1 0
1 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noah
 
3 1
3 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Liefering
 
3 0
3 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Lafnitz
 
0 1
0 1
Wattens
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
1 0
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 2
Hartberg
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 4
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
1 2
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Sabah
 
1 1
1 1
BATE
 
Luch Minsk
 
0 1
4 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 3
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
1 2
Slutsk
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 1
Smolevichy-STI
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 2
Tarpeda
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 2
Vitebsk
 
Gorodeya
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
1 2
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
1 2
Sport Boys
 
San José
 
1 0
3 0
Real Potosí
 
Club Destroyers
 
0 1
3 2
Royal Pari
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
2 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
2 1
Tuzla City
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 2
Celik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
0 3
Santos
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
3 1
3 2
Avaí
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
2 1
Criciúma
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Juventude
 
CSA
 
0 1
0 4
Paysandu
 
Atlético GO
 
1 2
2 5
São Bento
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 2
Septemvri Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
2 1
Dunav 2010
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Arda
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 1
2 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
1 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Pomorie
 
Kariana Erden
 
0 0
1 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Strumska slava
 
2 0
3 1
Antofagasta
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
1 1
Huachipato
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
1 2
Everton
 
Palestino
 
2 0
3 0
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
0 1
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 2
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Alki Oroklini
 
2 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
4 0
Pardubice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 2
1 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 2
Zlín
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 0
Hobro
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
2 2
Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 2
Leeds United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
4 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Derby County
 
1 2
1 2
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Swansea City
 
Norwich City
 
1 3
1 4
Wigan Athletic
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 2
Alfreton Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
0 2
0 2
Altrincham
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
2 0
4 0
Ashton United
 
Boston United
 
0 4
0 5
Basford United
 
Curzon Ashton
 
2 0
2 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Leiston
 
2 0
3 1
Bedford Town
 
Worthing
 
0 1
2 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Marske United
 
3 1
4 1
Brackley Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
3 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 0
2 0
Chippenham Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
1 0
1 1
Concord Rangers
 
Wealdstone
 
0 2
2 3
Dorchester Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Dartford
 
0 0
1 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Billericay Town
 
0 0
0 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
0 0
0 0
Hereford
 
United of Manchester
 
0 1
3 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
York City
 
0 2
1 3
Lancaster City
 
Guiseley
 
   
2 2
Leamington
 
Witton Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Lewes
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 1
2 2
Oxford City
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 0
4 0
Pickering Town CFC
 
Ramsbottom United
 
0 0
0 0
Poole Town
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
2 2
2 3
Royston Town
 
Needham Market
 
0 0
1 1
Salisbury
 
East Thurrock United
 
1 0
2 1
Slough Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
2 2
2 3
Southport
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
6 2
8 2
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Workington
 
   
1 2
Stamford
 
Barwell
 
0 1
1 1
Stockport County
 
Chorley
 
1 0
3 0
Stratford Town
 
South Shields
 
   
2 1
Truro City
 
Greenwich Borough
 
1 0
3 0
Welling United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
1 1
1 1
Weymouth
 
St Albans City
 
1 0
1 1
Woking
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
2 0
2 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 1
Barnsley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
3 0
Bradford City
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Gillingham
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 1
Rochdale
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
1 2
Walsall
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
3 2
Lincoln City
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Bury
 
1 2
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Newport County
 
2 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
3 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
2 2
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
3 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 2
Barnet
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Dover Athletic
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 1
Eastleigh
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
4 0
Fylde
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
2 1
Harrogate Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 1
3 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Maidstone United
 
2 0
5 2
Solihull Moors
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 0
Sutton United
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 1
Wrexham
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 1
Everton
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Southampton
 
2 1
3 2
Manchester United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 3
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
0 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
3 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 0
Caen
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Dijon
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
1 1
Reims
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
2 1
Strasbourg
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Rustavi
 
0 1
0 1
Dila
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
3 0
Bochum
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
2 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Unterhaching
 
2 2
4 5
Fortuna Köln
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
3 1
Uerdingen
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 0
Zwickau
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 3
Bayern München
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 1
3 3
Hertha BSC
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 2
3 3
Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Nürnberg
 
2 1
5 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 2
Eichstätt
 
Illertissen
 
0 2
0 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayreuth
 
2 1
3 1
Heimstetten
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
3 2
Memmingen
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Nürnberg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 2
1 3
Schweinfurt
 
Garching
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
1 0
2 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 2
3 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
1 1
3 1
Jeddeloh
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 2
0 4
Babelsberg
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
5 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
0 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
2 0
Freiburg II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 2
Ulm
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 2
Kissamikos
 
Irodotos
 
1 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 0
5 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Larissa
 
0 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Várda SE
 
2 0
2 0
Honvéd
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
Puskás
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
MTK
 
2 0
3 2
Aizawl
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
3 2
Chennai City
 
NEROCA
 
1 0
2 1
Persipura
 
PSMS
 
0 0
3 1
Arema
 
Barito Putera
 
2 0
3 1
Persija
 
Sriwijaya
 
2 1
3 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Malavan
 
1 1
3 2
Navad Urmia
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 0
0 2
Oxin Alborz
 
Arvand Khorramshahr
 
1 0
2 0
Zob Ahan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 1
0 1
Udinese
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 0
Livorno
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Padova
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 1
Venezia
 
Brescia
 
2 0
2 1
Benevento
 
Perugia
 
1 1
2 1
FC Rieti
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 3
Matera
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
2 1
Vibonese
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 1
1 1
Casertana
 
Paganese
 
2 0
4 1
Cavese
 
Rende
 
0 1
1 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Catanzaro