Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Tirana
1 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Sentamu 17'  
  0 - 1 35' B. Dita
E. Hasani 38'  
Y. Sentamu 45' 1 - 1  
B. Greca 47'  
A. Daja 90+4'  
Teuta Durrës
1 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kallaku 3' 1 - 0  
F. Beqja 15'  
  21' D. Rapo
  22' E. Rroca
L. Sidibe 45'  
  70' B. Ramadani
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Central Cordoba SdE
1 - 0
Los Andes 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Luján 20' 1 - 0  
  36' M. Fornari
E. Barrionuevo 40'  
  87' F. Peppino
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
Talleres Córdoba 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Arias
F. Montero 20'  
G. Machín 44'  
  0 - 2 48' G. Maroni
J. Sandoval 57'  
  79' N. Tenaglia
G. Bojanich 81'  
M. Torrén 83'  
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Estudiantes 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Zampedri 14' 1 - 0  
  35' I. Gómez
  41' I. Gómez
  41' J. Schunke
Ó. Cabezas 43'  
M. Ortiz 68'  
F. Zampedri 70'  
W. Camacho 77'  
W. Camacho 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' L. Albertengo
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1 - 2
Alvarado 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Camerlinckx '  
  ' M. Caro
  ' E. López
  ' R. Depetris
D. Carrasco 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' C. Canuhé
  47' R. Bochi
  1 - 2 75' G. Gentile
C. Curuchet 90+2'  
  90+2' F. Ponce
Sarmiento Resistencia
1 - 1
Chaco For Ever 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Huth '  
B. Berlo '  
A. Bulgarelli '  
Á. Piz '  
S. Parera '  
  ' M. Morello
  0 - 1 10' D. Romero
Á. Piz 24' 1 - 1  
  52' D. Jara
Gimnasia Concepción
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Bernay '  
J. Benítez '  
L. Leguizamón '  
F. González '  
N. Musico '  
  ' E. Rébora
  ' L. Abascia
  37' Juan Acosta
  74' B. Meza
  88' S. Hernández
Deportivo Maipú
0 - 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Martínez '  
S. Sánchez '  
Á. Veliez '  
  ' A. Cabrera
  ' G. Bottino
  ' B. Sepúlveda
Juventud Unida Univ.
0 - 3
Estudiantes de San Luis 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Garro '  
F. Illanes '  
  ' E. Díaz
  ' F. Quiroga
  ' E. Giménez
  ' J. Amieva
  0 - 1 22' J. Amieva
  0 - 2 69' J. Amieva
  70' J. Amieva
  0 - 3 90+2' E. Soloppi
  90+3' E. Soloppi
Racing Córdoba
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Rinaudo '  
  ' F. Cosentino
  ' E. Goicoechea
  ' N. Rodríguez
  ' N. Capellino
  ' B. Camisassa
M. Correa 23'  
Sportivo Desamparados
1 - 0
Huracán Las Heras 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Albarracín '  
  ' J. Marital
  ' D. Garay
  ' I. Agudiak
  ' I. Hong
A. González 2' 1 - 0  
AH Zapla
1 - 2
Boca Unidos 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Abraham '  
  ' O. Carniello
  ' M. Fabro
  ' M. Ojeda
  ' C. Núñez
J. Navalón 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' C. Núñez
  1 - 2 80' G. Mbombaj
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte 0-1H2HOdds+
Á. Pedroso '  
J. Cárdenas '  
L. Gogna '  
G. Ibáñez '  
  ' D. Pérez
  ' L. Fioravanti
  0 - 1 21' L. Marinucci
L. Zárate 89' 1 - 1  
San Martín Formosa
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Pieretto '  
C. Gutiérrez '  
  ' P. Agüero
  ' F. Giménez
  ' J. Cobelli
J. Antunes 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' D. Martínez
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Independiente Neuquén 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' J. Artaza
  ' L. Domini
  ' M. Villa
D. Galván 33'  
F. Valdebenito 76' 1 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
1 - 0
Banants 1-0H2HOdds+
U. Nenadović 2' 1 - 0  
Ararat-Armenia
3 - 1
Artsakh 3-1H2HOdds+
I. Dimitrov 1' 1 - 0  
I. Dimitrov 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' A. Bakhtiyarov
I. Dimitrov 40' 3 - 1  
C. Monsalvo 53'  
  55' V. Minasyan
G. Martínez 57'  
  58' H. Poghosyan
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 3
Adelaide United 1-1H2HOdds+
Mandi 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' T. Doyle
  1 - 2 47' K. Ilsø
A. Rufer 62'  
  1 - 3 64' K. Ilsø
  84' Isaías
Brisbane Roar
2 - 0
Melbourne City 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' H. Delbridge
A. Taggart 27' 1 - 0  
  49' S. Jamieson
É. Bauthéac 49'  
A. Taggart 66' 2 - 0  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Liefering 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Zakany 11' 1 - 0  
M. Rusek 21' 2 - 0  
P. Greil 27' 3 - 0  
  53' O. Diakite
F. Jaritz 54'  
P. Hütter 58'  
O. Mounpain 67'  
Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 1
Lafnitz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' D. Schloffer
M. Kreuzriegler 34'  
  84' J. Tomka
Wattens
1 - 0
SV Horn II 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' F. Eggenfellner
D. Gugganig 30'  
F. Toplitsch 30'  
B. Pranter 45+2' 1 - 0  
I. Jaúregui 82'  
82'  
Ione Cabrera 90+3'  
90+3'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
1 - 2
Austria Wien 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' K. Friesenbichler
P. Soiri 56' 1 - 1  
M. Sahanek 57'  
E. Aiwu 64'  
  1 - 2 65' M. Sax
  70' T. Ebner
M. Jakoliš 71'  
B. Thoelke 76'  
Hartberg
0 - 4
Salzburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' D. Samassekou
P. Siegl 61'  
  61' F. Gulbrandsen
  0 - 2 63' H. Wolf
  0 - 3 88' X. Schlager
R. Swete 90+3'  
  0 - 4 90+3' Z. Junuzović
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Mattersburg 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' P. Erhardt
M. Gollner 38'  
  39' T. Mahrer
M. Leitgeb 45+1' 1 - 0  
  47' A. Gruber
N. Rnić 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' P. Salomon
  2 - 2 85' A. Gruber
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Keşlə FK
1 - 2
Qabala 1-2H2HOdds+
  11' T. Xəlilzadə
  0 - 1 17' J. Adeniyi
  0 - 2 20' V. Stanković
  33' S. Lilaj
  36' Ü. Abbasov
A. Yunanov 38' 1 - 2  
  48' S. Joseph-Monrose
  67' J. Adeniyi
S. Taşqın 90'  
D. Guidileye 90+4'  
Qarabağ
1 - 1
Sabah 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' E. Nəbiyev
J. Rzeźniczak 45+1' 1 - 1  
A. Abdullayev 45+1'  
  59' Wanderson
J. Rzeźniczak 60'  
  60' N. Məmmədov
  81' E. Ramos
F. Ozobić 90+5'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
BATE
4 - 1
Luch Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Y. Kozlov
  37' M. Shilo
  42' A. Bondarenko
  69' A. Soroko
E. Filipenko 70'  
M. Gordeychuk 83' 1 - 1  
S. Dragun 90' 2 - 1  
  90+2' D. Kaplunov
M. Ivanić 90+6' 3 - 1  
M. Skavysh 90+8' 4 - 1  
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
Dénis Duarte 78'  
S. Kislyak 87'  
  87' G. Baah
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' F. Ivanov
  0 - 2 62' U. Nikolić
  0 - 3 70' A. Solovey
Minsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' A. Atemenge
D. Matović 51'  
  0 - 2 52' A. Legchilin
E. Bokhashvili 67' 1 - 2  
E. Vaitkūnas 90+1'  
Slutsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' A. Bychenok
  0 - 1 73' A. Slabashevich
Smolevichy-STI
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' P. Rybak
  0 - 2 49' D. Laptev
Tarpeda
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Gaev 14'  
  0 - 1 31' B. Myshenko
  55' J. Poe
  0 - 2 71' J. Poe
Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Vergeychik 19' 1 - 0  
Bruno Furlan 55'  
K. Vergeychik 64'  
  64' K. Pavlyuchek
  67' Y. Volovik
  77' M. Bashilov
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lommel United
1 - 0
Tubize 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Lippini
  36' H. Köse
S. Brebels 41'  
G. Claes 69' 1 - 0  
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 - 0
Westerlo 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Traoré 34'  
  41' N. Ghandri
  69' M. Biset
  90+5' M. Biset
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Standard Liège
3 - 0
AS Eupen 2-0H2HOdds+
  16' R. Bushiri
M. Kosanović 19' 1 - 0  
P. M'Poku 39' 2 - 0  
  56' R. Mulumba
M. Djenepo 70'  
P. M'Poku 79' 3 - 0  
Orlando Sá 82'  
KV Oostende
1 - 2
Kortrijk 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Zivkovic 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' F. Avenatti
  1 - 2 56' I. Mboyo
W. Faes 56'  
  59' F. Avenatti
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' F. Pierrot
F. Forte 43'  
  44' F. Olinga
  55' B. Chibani
P. Keita 63'  
  71' B. Van Durmen
  0 - 2 73' M. Benson
  75' G. Galitsios
A. Vellios 86' 1 - 2  
Genk
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge 0-2H2HOdds+
  3' X. Mercier
  0 - 1 26' J. Aidoo
  0 - 2 35' S. Gakpé
  41' G. Bruno
  81' A. Lusamba
  81' A. Lusamba
  89' D. De Belder
L. Trossard 90+6' 1 - 2  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Sport Boys
3 - 0
San José 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Prost 7' 1 - 0  
A. Pontons 19'  
O. Ribera 25'  
  25' J. Sanguinetti
  58' V. Melgar
Y. Angulo 62' 2 - 0  
  70' J. Toco
Y. Angulo 79'  
Y. Angulo 85' 3 - 0  
L. Ursino 90+4'  
Real Potosí
3 - 2
Club Destroyers 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' J. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 45' Jefferson da Silva
  51' E. Arauz
  61' G. Támara
L. Garnica 63'  
  64' Jefferson da Silva
D. Peña 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 74' Jefferson da Silva
F. Adrián 78' 2 - 2  
M. Gómez 81' 3 - 2  
82'  
Royal Pari
2 - 2
Wilstermann 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Alex Silva
  25' C. Chávez
  27' J. Ortíz
A. Loras 45+1'  
J. Mosquera 52'  
  56' F. Saucedo
  0 - 2 60' F. Saucedo
J. Mosquera 78' 1 - 2  
M. Carrasco 79' 2 - 2  
  83' C. Melgar
M. Brau 90+1'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Crnov 14' 1 - 0  
  14' M. Veselinović
N. Dujaković 34'  
  34' K. Osmanković
  58' I. Ćurjurić
  60' D. Osmanović
  1 - 1 72' S. Krpić
A. Aganspahić 82' 2 - 1  
J. Kutić 84'  
  84' M. Bakrač
K. Palić 89'  
Tuzla City
1 - 2
Zrinjski 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Širanović 20'  
  0 - 1 21' E. Rustemovic
  64' E. Rustemovic
M. Hasanović 66'  
S. Vukmirović 76' 1 - 1  
S. Efendić 87'  
N. Crnkić 88'  
  1 - 2 90+4' D. Širanović
Celik
0 - 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' A. Isaković
  0 - 2 74' M. Welbeck
Aldin Šišić 78'  
  78' P. Bojo
L. Miletić 90'  
  0 - 3 90+1' N. Anđušić
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Santos
3 - 2
Atlético Mineiro 3-1H2HOdds+
C. Sánchez 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' Ricardo Oliveira
Uan 34' 2 - 1  
Gabriel Barbosa 37' 3 - 1  
Gabriel Barbosa 37'  
  3 - 2 53' Ricardo Oliveira
Dodô 58'  
Alison 61'  
Diego Pituca 64'  
  65' J. Cazares
C. Sánchez 77'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Avaí
0 - 0
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
Matheus Barbosa 2'  
  7' Nathan
  23' Danilo Barcelos
  89' Roberto
90+5'  
Boa
0 - 0
Oeste 0-0H2HOdds+
  74' Lidio
  78' Bruno Lopes
  90+2' Joilson
CRB
2 - 1
Figueirense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Matheus Pereira
  15' Matheus Sales
Everton Sena 45'  
Rafael Costa 53' 1 - 1  
  60' Zé Antonio
Willians Santana 63' 2 - 1  
Claudinei 75'  
  79' Matheus Pereira
Criciúma
2 - 0
Sampaio Corrêa 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Diego Silva
Carlos Eduardo 45'  
  70' Matheusinho
Zé Carlos 71' 1 - 0  
Zé Carlos 72'  
Elvis 89' 2 - 0  
Goiás
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Diego Miranda
  16' Welinton Junior
Giovanni 17'  
Ivan 17'  
  17' Alex Ruan
Júnior 25'  
  39' Alex Ruan
  50' Marcelo Pitol
David Duarte 57'  
David Duarte 64'  
  69' Sousa
Guarani
1 - 0
Londrina 1-0H2HOdds+
Willian 22'  
Rafael Longuine 42' 1 - 0  
  47' Igor Miranda
Juventude
0 - 4
CSA 0-1H2HOdds+
Esquerdinha 17'  
  0 - 1 20' Jhon Cley
Amaral 28'  
Wagner 29'  
  60' Walter
  0 - 2 64' Neto Berola
  66' Rafinha
  0 - 3 68' Neto Berola
Vinicius 71'  
  0 - 4 84' Neto Berola
Paysandu
2 - 5
Atlético GO 1-2H2HOdds+
Mike 16' 1 - 0  
  18' Jonathan Lemos
  1 - 1 26' Moraes
  1 - 2 45' Moraes
  1 - 3 46' João Paulo
Thomaz 52' 2 - 3  
  59' Rafael Gladiador
Diego Ivo 59'  
63'  
  63'
  2 - 4 68' André Luis
  2 - 5 90+4' Júlio César
São Bento
2 - 2
Vila Nova 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' Elias
Marcelo Cordeiro 22' 1 - 0  
Franci 40'  
  59' Maguinho
  68' Rafael Santos
  73' Washington Santana
  1 - 1 80' Mateus Anderson
  84' Rafael Santos
  86' Diego Giaretta
Marcelo Cordeiro 88' 2 - 1  
Dudu Vieira 90+1'  
  2 - 2 90+4' Alan Mineiro
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Stoyanov 31'  
  45' V. Genev
  0 - 1 54' Jorginho
  64' M. Enchev
B. Galchev 65' 1 - 1  
  69' Jorginho
I. Baidoo 81' 2 - 1  
  82' H. Konongo
Dunav 2010
0 - 2
CSKA Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
H. Popadiyn 39'  
  0 - 1 40' Maurides
  0 - 2 47' E. Gyasi
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
Ludogorets 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Nedyalkov
Y. Angelov 49'  
  0 - 1 58' Natanael Pimienta
  68' Gustavo Campanharo
  76' C. Keșerü
  83' S. Dyakov
J. Tomašević 87'  
  90+3' João Paulo
V. Posinković 90+4'  
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Arda
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' S. Shterev
  14' T. Radev
V. Hristov 15' 1 - 0  
V. Chanev 25'  
A. Isuf 31'  
  33' R. Ignatov
R. Sandev 45'  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Kostov
  62' E. Zotev
  65' N. Yankov
A. Osman 78' 2 - 1  
Lucas 80'  
  86' P. Kolarov
B. Stoychev 90+2'  
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Iliev 55' 1 - 0  
  57' I. Penev
A. Hikmet 59'  
  1 - 1 61' D. Yurukov
H. Hristov 62'  
  78' T. Kanev
M. Nachev 83'  
  87' T. Trifonov
T. Palankov 88'  
  1 - 2 90+4' I. Penev
Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 0
Lovech 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Petkov 11'  
  26' I. Kapitanov
D. Gramatikov 50'  
  54' D. Mitsakov
  55' D. Zaydenov
  82' G. Ivanov
D. Donchev 83'  
N. Nikolaev 90+3'  
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Romanov 47'  
  50' P. Genchev
  55' B. Dyakov
Z. Švonja 73'  
  73' N. Hristov
K. Hazurov 79'  
  0 - 1 90+2' K. Stefanov
Pomorie
1 - 0
Kariana Erden 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' T. Todorov
M. Orachev 64' 1 - 0  
  68' N. Iliyanov
V. Bozhinov 71'  
A. Ivanov 83'  
Tsarsko selo
3 - 1
Strumska slava 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Katsarov 16' 1 - 0  
G. Minchev 30' 2 - 0  
G. Minchev 64' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 71' K. Tasev
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Unión Española 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Contreras 6'  
  30' J. Gómez
R. Contreras 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' M. Dávila
P. Magalhaes 44'  
  87' J. Ampuero
  87' G. Tello
B. Romo 88'  
Huachipato
1 - 2
Colo-Colo 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' L. Barrios
G. Torres 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' Ó. Opazo
  73' C. Pinares
  1 - 2 78' I. Morales
Everton
3 - 0
Palestino 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Rubio 7' 1 - 0  
  11' D. Rosende
  45' Julián Fernández
C. Suarez 45+1' 2 - 0  
D. Orellana 47' 3 - 0  
  70' D. Torres
  88' C. Cortés
G. Alucema 90'  
Unión La Calera
0 - 1
Deportes Temuco 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' M. Aceval
  46' N. Bertochi
G. Abán 54'  
Á. Rodríguez 86'  
  89' M. Riquero
P. Alvarado 90+5'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Rijeka
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' I. Hajrović
L. Zhuta 36'  
  45' E. Dilaver
A. Čolak 64' 1 - 0  
  89' M. Leovac
B. Acosty 90+1'  
  90+1' P. Stojanović
Gorica
0 - 2
Istra 1961 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' José Rodríguez
53'  
  0 - 2 90+4'
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dugopolje
1 - 0
Šibenik 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Balić 28'  
  52' B. Pandža
T. Kiš 55' 1 - 0  
  63' Y. Musa
I. Krstulović-Opara 64'  
N. Prelčec 89'  
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
APOEL 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' Nuno Morais
F. Taulemesse 28'  
F. Taulemesse 35' 1 - 0  
  42' Lucas Souza
Igor Carioca 43'  
  44' E. Aloneftis
Truyols 54'  
  83' P. Vouros
Apollon
3 - 0
Alki Oroklini 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Pereyra 17' 1 - 0  
F. Pereyra 30' 2 - 0  
  67' S. Konstantinou
D. Faupala 74' 3 - 0  
  76' R. Acosta
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
4 - 0
Vítkovice 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Vávra 11' 1 - 0  
  47' D. Ožvolda
E. Liener 69' 2 - 0  
J. Kosak 83' 3 - 0  
D. Stropek 85' 4 - 0  
Pardubice
0 - 0
Vysočina Jihlava 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Kopriva 8'  
J. Jerabek 54'  
F. Kopriva 81'  
M. Petráň 88'  
  90' S. Šefčík
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
1 - 3
Slavia Praha 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Souček
  27' O. Kúdela
J. Bořil 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' M. Stoch
  1 - 3 75' P. Olayinka
J. Piroch 84'  
Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
Slovácko 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' M. Havlík
  53' P. Reinberk
  0 - 2 57' P. Reinberk
M. Fillo 62'  
D. Granečný 64'  
  0 - 3 81' J. Kuchta
V. Procházka 90'  
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Příbram 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' J. Tregler
M. Dostál 22'  
J. Necas 24' 1 - 0  
M. Švec 33'  
  47' K. Soldát
  55' K. Soldát
  1 - 1 64' I. Keïta
  79' E. Antwi
  1 - 2 82' R. Voltr
D. Krch 90+2' 2 - 2  
  90+2' O. Kočí
Zlín
2 - 0
Opava 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Beauguel 33' 1 - 0  
P. Vyhnal 46' 2 - 0  
  52' J. Svozil
P. Hronek 87'  
  90+3' N. Kuzmanovič
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
0 - 1
Randers 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' M. Kallesøe
  40' N. Poulsen
R. Minor Petersen 40'  
  62' J. Bager
Y. Amankwah 67'  
  68' S. Lobzhanidze
  0 - 1 73' M. Egho
-   England - Championship Top▲
Rotherham United
2 - 2
Sheffield United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Duffy
  62' C. Basham
J. Taylor 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' C. Basham
J. Proctor 90+2' 2 - 2  
Hull City
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Irvine 37'  
  0 - 1 61' L. Grabban
  0 - 2 64' J. Lolley
F. Campbell 90+2'  
Leeds United
2 - 0
Bristol City 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' J. Brownhill
E. Alioski 27'  
  55' J. Brownhill
K. Roofe 69' 1 - 0  
Pablo Hernández 86' 2 - 0  
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' M. Wilson
  0 - 1 12' M. Beevers
  21' J. Lowe
S. Hutchinson 45+3'  
J. Cooper 82' 1 - 1  
Preston North End
4 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Barkhuizen 2' 1 - 0  
C. Robinson 10' 2 - 0  
  43' R. Smallwood
  2 - 1 48' D. Graham
L. Moult 74' 3 - 1  
A. Browne 85' 4 - 1  
R. Ledson 89'  
  90' E. Bennett
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Derby County 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Reach 12' 1 - 0  
  23' F. Tomori
  1 - 1 29' H. Wilson
  1 - 2 35' J. Marriott
  86' H. Wilson
  90+1' J. Marriott
Stoke City
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' J. Lynch
  0 - 1 7' Àngel Rangel
S. Berahino 21' 1 - 1  
  34' J. Cousins
  37' T. Leistner
B. Martins Indi 47'  
J. Allen 61' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' Àngel Rangel
  90+4' J. Bidwell
  90+6' J. Cousins
Swansea City
1 - 4
Norwich City 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. van der Hoorn
  0 - 2 24' E. Buendía
  0 - 3 37' M. Stiepermann
D. James 41' 1 - 3  
  56' M. Aarons
  1 - 4 60' T. Pukki
  73' J. Lewis
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Reading 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' C. Gunter
G. Roberts 53'  
N. Powell 59'  
J. Garner 90+3'  
Brentford
1 - 2
Middlesbrough 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' J. Hugill
  48' A. Flint
  0 - 1 56' J. Hugill
  0 - 2 61' M. Tavernier
A. Judge 75' 1 - 2  
C. Mepham 90+4'  
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Farsley Celtic 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' N. Cartman
  0 - 2 44' J. Spencer
L. Shiels 90'  
Altrincham
4 - 0
Bradford Park Avenue 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Johnston 13' 1 - 0  
J. Hulme 35' 2 - 0  
J. Hancock 53' 3 - 0  
K. Mantack 78' 4 - 0  
Ashton United
0 - 5
Boston United 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Wright
  0 - 2 17' N. Walker
  0 - 3 29' N. Walker
  0 - 4 33' N. Walker
  0 - 5 53' G. Allott
Basford United
2 - 1
Curzon Ashton 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Hearn 3' 1 - 0  
J. Thomas 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' R. Brooke
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Torquay United 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Stow 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' J. Reid
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 1
Leiston 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Losasso 4' 1 - 0  
J. Ajanlekoko 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' J. Jefford
M. Morgan 77' 3 - 1  
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Worthing 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' J. Rance
  45' J. Colbran
P. Benson 69' 1 - 1  
P. Benson 73' 2 - 1  
Blyth Spartans
4 - 1
Marske United 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Maguire 21' 1 - 0  
D. Maguire 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' M. Liddle
R. Dale 45+1' 3 - 1  
R. Dale 90+1' 4 - 1  
Brackley Town
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Ndlovu 56' 1 - 0  
L. Ndlovu 61' 2 - 0  
L. Ndlovu 68' 3 - 0  
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0
Walton Casuals 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mendy 67' 1 - 0  
J. Mendy 74' 2 - 0  
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Jarvis 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' C. Cole
Concord Rangers
2 - 3
Wealdstone 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Okimo
  0 - 2 21' F. Shomotun
  0 - 3 64' D. Green
L. Minshull 68' 1 - 3  
A. Wall 80' 2 - 3  
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Hungerford Town 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Seymour 63' 1 - 0  
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Dartford 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Cox 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' L. Smith
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Billericay Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' J. Robinson
R. Bray 79'  
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Brightlingsea Regent 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Culley 28'  
Hereford
3 - 1
United of Manchester 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Bannister
J. Cullinane-Liburd 47' 1 - 1  
T. O'Sullivan 53' 2 - 1  
M. Symons 79' 3 - 1  
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
York City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' J. Burrow
  0 - 2 23' L. Hawkins
  0 - 3 51' J. Burrow
L. Vaughan 67' 1 - 3  
Lancaster City
2 - 2
Guiseley  H2HOdds 
Leamington
2 - 1
Witton Albion 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Foley
C. Bishop 30' 1 - 1  
A. Dwyer 90+3' 2 - 1  
Lewes
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' S. Cawley
  0 - 2 62' S. Cawley
74' 1 - 2  
J. Smith 90+4' 2 - 2  
Oxford City
4 - 0
Chelmsford City 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Tshimanga 16' 1 - 0  
K. Tshimanga 53' 2 - 0  
S. Nombe 74' 3 - 0  
  76' S. Fenwick
Z. McEachran 85' 4 - 0  
Pickering Town CFC
0 - 0
Ramsbottom United 0-0H2HOdds 
Poole Town
2 - 3
Dorking Wanderers 2-2H2HOdds+
R. Gillespie 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' J. O'Sullivan
M. Brooks 41' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 44' G. Sole
  2 - 3 67' Dorking
Royston Town
1 - 1
Needham Market 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' J. Marsden
J. Potton 77' 1 - 1  
Salisbury
2 - 1
East Thurrock United 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Downing 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' B. Marlow
T. Whelan 69' 2 - 1  
Slough Town
2 - 3
Weston-super-Mare 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Jackson
B. Harris 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 34' G. Nurse
B. Harris 39+1' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 69' G. Hill
Southport
0 - 0
Chester 0-0H2HOdds 
Spennymoor Town
8 - 2
Halesowen Town 6-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Bragoli
A. Boyes 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 17' L. Reilly
R. Ramshaw 22' 2 - 2  
A. Boyes 24' 3 - 2  
A. Boyes 38' 4 - 2  
G. Taylor 42' 5 - 2  
S. Tuton 45' 6 - 2  
K. Morris 85' 7 - 2  
  87' K. Morris
R. Ramshaw 88' 8 - 2  
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 2
Workington  H2HOdds 
Stamford
1 - 1
Barwell 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Towers
J. Boachie 90' 1 - 1  
Stockport County
3 - 0
Chorley 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Palmer 18' 1 - 0  
J. Stott 53' 2 - 0  
A. Thomas 55' 3 - 0  
Stratford Town
2 - 1
South Shields  H2HOdds 
Truro City
3 - 0
Greenwich Borough 1-0H2HOdds+
17' 1 - 0  
49' 2 - 0  
81' 3 - 0  
Welling United
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Paterson 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' A. Carew
Weymouth
1 - 1
St Albans City 1-0H2HOdds+
J. McCarthy 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' S. Sambou
Woking
2 - 0
Folkestone Invicta 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Edser 21' 1 - 0  
P. Hodges 35' 2 - 0  
-   England - League One Top▲
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Southend United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' W. Nightingale
A. Oshilaja 45+1' 1 - 1  
M. Pinnock 70' 2 - 1  
Barnsley
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' H. Kane
  0 - 1 52' H. Kane
C. Woodrow 62' 1 - 1  
D. Cavaré 90+4'  
Blackpool
3 - 0
Burton Albion 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Thompson 39'  
  39' S. Quinn
A. Gnanduillet 46' 1 - 0  
J. Thompson 49' 2 - 0  
J. Dodoo 57' 3 - 0  
Bradford City
2 - 0
Oxford United 2-0H2HOdds+
  17' C. Brannagan
A. O'Connor 19'  
David Ball 25' 1 - 0  
J. Payne 28' 2 - 0  
  75' J. Mousinho
N. Knight-Percival 87'  
G. Miller 90'  
  90+8'
  90+8'
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Ward 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' J. Martin
J. Aribo 45' 2 - 1  
J. Pearce 57'  
C. Solly 78'  
  90+2' J. Clarke
K. Ahearne-Grant 90+4' 3 - 1  
Gillingham
1 - 3
Luton Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' A. Shinnie
  35' G. Rea
  0 - 2 55' E. Lee
  58' S. Bradley
T. Eaves 66'  
  0 - 3 68' E. Lee
T. Eaves 72' 1 - 3  
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' J. Holt
  54' R. Wallace
J. Ness 55'  
  58' N. Sheron
F. Ladapo 72' 1 - 0  
F. Ladapo 81' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' P. Madden
Rochdale
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Delaney 41'  
I. Henderson 63' 1 - 0  
H. McGahey 72'  
  90' S. Finley
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Portsmouth 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' T. Naylor
  0 - 2 40' G. Evans
  45+1' O. Hawkins
L. Novak 60' 1 - 2  
C. Goode 74'  
M. Lund 84'  
L. Novak 86'  
R. McArdle 90+3'  
  90+6' R. Curtis
Walsall
2 - 2
Sunderland 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Power
J. Gordon 43'  
J. Gordon 46' 1 - 0  
J. Ginnelly 52' 2 - 0  
  53' G. Honeyman
  2 - 1 62' A. McGeady
  75' L. Gooch
  2 - 2 89' L. Gooch
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Amadi-Holloway
Adam El-Abd 11' 1 - 1  
Adam El-Abd 27'  
J. Jacobson 40' 2 - 1  
A. Samuel 71' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 73' F. Okenabirhie
D. Stockdale 73'  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Mansfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Pett 27'  
  30' J. Mellis
  70' R. Sweeney
  75' D. Rose
79'  
K. Gordon 85' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' J. Mellis
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Bury 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. O'Shea
  0 - 2 26' W. Aimson
L. Davies 36'  
P. Lewis 39' 1 - 2  
P. Lewis 40'  
P. Lewis 55'  
G. Taylor 86' 2 - 2  
  90+4' C. Stokes
J. Carroll 90+5'  
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' B. Morris
A. Gerrard 45'  
  64' J. Montgomery
  0 - 2 71' C. Winchester
J. Devitt 77' 1 - 2  
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Newport County 2-0H2HOdds+
W. Boyle 18' 1 - 0  
T. Barnett 44' 2 - 0  
  48' F. Franks
S. Flinders 71'  
C. Thomas 73'  
W. Boyle 85'  
  2 - 1 89' A. Semenyo
Colchester United
1 - 1
Exeter City 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' J. Taylor
S. Szmodics 67' 1 - 0  
F. Nouble 69'  
  1 - 1 71' J. Stockley
  76' A. Martin
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Crewe Alexandra 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Payne 15' 1 - 0  
J. Maguire 20'  
J. Payne 33'  
J. McNerney 81' 2 - 0  
  85' A. Nicholls
86'  
D. Bulman 90+5' 3 - 0  
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Yeovil Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Pattison
M. Rose 72' 1 - 0  
P. Vincenti 90'  
Morecambe
1 - 1
Notts County 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' K. Dennis
  71' Noor Husin
K. Ellison 88' 1 - 1  
Northampton Town
2 - 2
Grimsby Town 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Williams 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' C. Vernam
K. van Veen 74' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80' H. Cardwell
  86' D. Collins
  90' L. Hendrie
Port Vale
0 - 1
Swindon Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' E. Adebayo
  88' E. Adebayo
  90+4' S. Alzate
L. Hannant 90+6'  
T. Vassell 90+10'  
Stevenage
3 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Seddon 21' 1 - 0  
  22' A. Gilbey
  1 - 1 29' R. Healey
B. Kennedy 34'  
J. Hunt 67'  
  1 - 2 68' K. Agard
J. Byrom 79'  
  84' G. Williams
S. Cuthbert 84' 2 - 2  
  89' R. Watson
B. Kennedy 90' 3 - 2  
B. Nugent 90+3'  
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' J. Branger
O. Banks 35'  
  0 - 1 40' J. Branger
  56' C. Lang
  66' J. Lyden
C. Jennings 72' 1 - 1  
E. Monthe 90+4'  
-   England - National League Top▲
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Barrow 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' T. Smith
J. Lelan 35'  
  66' D. Jones
  0 - 2 84' J. Hindle
Barnet
1 - 2
Gateshead 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Boden
J. Taylor 57' 1 - 1  
  61' T. White
  1 - 2 77' L. Armstrong
  84'
  90+1' A. Pears
Bromley
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' C. Wilkinson
  62' H. Phipps
  79' E. Onariase
  0 - 2 84' Á. Balanta
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
Hartlepool United 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Gomis 20' 1 - 0  
I. Effiong 38' 2 - 0  
B. Taylor 62'  
  2 - 1 84' J. Hawkes
I. Effiong 85'  
  90+1' J. Hawkes
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Chesterfield 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Wynter 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' J. Hallam
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Halifax Town 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Cheek 24' 1 - 0  
C. Bush 40' 2 - 0  
  45' M. Kosylo
D. Kedwell 47' 3 - 0  
  90' J. Staunton
M. Cheek 90' 4 - 0  
Fylde
2 - 1
Boreham Wood 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' G. Ugwu
D. Rowe 87' 1 - 1  
S. Tasdemir 88' 2 - 1  
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Braintree Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' J. Amaluzor
J. Muldoon 44' 1 - 1  
G. Thomson 64' 2 - 1  
J. Muldoon 70'  
  73' K. Lyons-Foster
78'  
M. Woods 90+3' 3 - 1  
Havant & Waterlooville
5 - 2
Maidstone United 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Rutherford 11' 1 - 0  
  34' E. Romain
J. Ayunga 35' 2 - 0  
T. Lewis 42'  
  47' J. Paxman
A. Bradley 54' 3 - 0  
  57' W. De Havilland
A. Rutherford 63' 4 - 0  
  73'
  4 - 1 77' J. Paxman
  4 - 2 78' B. Turgott
A. Rutherford 85' 5 - 2  
90'  
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Salford City 0-0H2HOdds+
Sutton United
0 - 1
Maidenhead United 0-0H2HOdds+
  55'
  66'
  81'
  0 - 1 84' A. Clifton
Wrexham
0 - 2
Leyton Orient 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Walker 46'  
  57' J. Dayton
  82' D. Gorman
  0 - 1 86' M. Bonne
  0 - 2 90' J. Brophy
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Leicester City 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Murray 15' 1 - 0  
  26' J. Maddison
  28' J. Maddison
  39' W. Ndidi
S. Duffy 60'  
Bruno Saltor 66'  
J. Izquierdo 72'  
  1 - 1 79' J. Vardy
Everton
1 - 0
Cardiff City 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' N. Etheridge
  58' Víctor Camarasa
G. Sigurðsson 59' 1 - 0  
  63' K. Harris
Fulham
3 - 2
Southampton 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' S. Armstrong
A. Mitrović 33' 1 - 1  
A. Schürrle 43' 2 - 1  
A. Mawson 45+1'  
  2 - 2 53' S. Armstrong
A. Mitrović 63' 3 - 2  
  68' P. Højbjerg
  73' W. Hoedt
S. Johansen 90+3'  
  90+3' M. Obafemi
Manchester United
0 - 0
Crystal Palace 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' L. Milivojević
  27' M. Sakho
A. Young 71'  
Watford
0 - 3
Liverpool 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' J. Henderson
  0 - 1 67' Mohamed Salah
  0 - 2 76' T. Alexander-Arnold
  82' J. Henderson
  0 - 3 89' Roberto Firmino
West Ham United
0 - 4
Manchester City 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' David Silva
  0 - 2 19' R. Sterling
  0 - 3 34' L. Sané
  0 - 4 90+3' L. Sané
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Chelsea 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Alli 8' 1 - 0  
H. Kane 16' 2 - 0  
  19' A. Rüdiger
  45+3' E. Hazard
Son Heung-Min 54' 3 - 0  
  72' Jorginho
  3 - 1 85' O. Giroud
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Toulouse 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Cavani 9' 1 - 0  
Caen
0 - 1
Monaco 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Ninga 39'  
P. Baysse 52'  
  0 - 1 55' R. Falcao
  77' A. Golovin
  90+6' R. Pierre-Gabriel
  90+7' Y. Aït Bennasser
Dijon
0 - 0
Bordeaux 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Rosier 23'  
M. Abeid 29'  
  49' F. Kamano
Nantes
1 - 1
Angers SCO 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Bahoken
A. Limbombe 23'  
  25' B. Santamaría
  37' S. Bahoken
  71' M. Pavlović
A. Waris 85'  
A. Waris 89' 1 - 1  
Reims
2 - 1
Guingamp 1-0H2HOdds+
X. Chavalerin 2' 1 - 0  
  10' J. Ikoko
A. Romao 22'  
  34' M. Thuram
  65' Pedro Rebocho
B. Dia 68' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' M. Thuram
  85' J. Sorbon
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Nîmes 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Aaneba 53'  
  0 - 1 71' H. Lybohy
J. Martin 77'  
S. Mitrović 79'  
  82' J. Ferri
D. Liénard 82'  
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Lens
0 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Ambrose 40'  
F. Centonze 42'  
  43' Y. M'Changama
  77' I. Coulibaly
M. Sagnan 86'  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Kolkheti Poti
0 - 1
Rustavi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' E. Lobjanidze
P. Kaboré 57'  
L. Kakulia 70'  
  87' U. Chukwurah
Dila
3 - 0
Samtredia 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' T. Makatsaria
M. Kovtalyuk 41'  
L. Nonikashvili 61' 1 - 0  
Leandro Ribeiro 80' 2 - 0  
M. Kovtalyuk 90+1' 3 - 0  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Bochum
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' P. Testroet
  25' D. Kempe
L. Hinterseer 42'  
  51' D. Wydra
  59' C. Fandrich
L. Hinterseer 61'  
T. Weilandt 73' 1 - 1  
  75' P. Riese
T. Weilandt 82'  
T. Hoogland 85'  
T. Weilandt 90+3' 2 - 1  
Darmstadt 98
0 - 3
Köln 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Stark 8'  
  25' M. Höger
  0 - 1 55' S. Terodde
M. Franke 60'  
T. Rieder 61'  
  0 - 2 66' R. Czichos
  0 - 3 69' J. Córdoba
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Sandhausen 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Schindler 9' 1 - 0  
Lee Jae-Sung 33' 2 - 0  
A. Mühling 39'  
H. Wahl 43'  
  67' F. Müller
D. Kinsombi 70'  
  2 - 1 83' F. Schleusener
A. Karazor 90+4'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 5
Unterhaching 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Endres
  20' M. Endres
D. Bock 36' 1 - 1  
P. Tietz 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 43' S. Hain
  51' A. Winkler
J. Günther-Schmidt 54' 3 - 2  
R. Eckardt 56'  
  3 - 3 59' S. Hain
  3 - 4 61' S. Hain
  65' M. Schwabl
F. Brügmann 69' 4 - 4  
  78' S. Hain
  4 - 5 81' L. Hufnagel
G. Cros 88'  
  88' J. Müller
J. Gerlach 90+2'  
  90+2' S. Schimmer
Fortuna Köln
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers 0-0H2HOdds+
  79' D. Gnaase
  80' D. Gnaase
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Jopek 14' 1 - 0  
S. Mai 39'  
  54' P. Choroba
F. Arkenberg 62'  
M. Fetsch 70' 2 - 0  
  79' S. Mvibudulu
  84' K. Gehring
N. Kastenhofer 90+1'  
Osnabrück
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' S. Mamba
M. Heider 29' 1 - 0  
B. Ajdini 49'  
M. Heider 51'  
  54' J. Matuwila
  80' K. Rauhut
M. Farrona-Pulido 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' F. Viteritti
S. Klaas 88' 3 - 1  
Uerdingen
2 - 0
Aalen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Beister 6' 1 - 0  
T. Öztürk 19'  
S. Aigner 23'  
O. Kefkir 56' 2 - 0  
  60' M. Bär
Zwickau
1 - 1
Meppen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' N. Proschwitz
  57' M. Ballmert
T. Wachsmuth 60'  
L. Lauberbach 72'  
N. Antonitsch 90' 1 - 1  
  90+1' D. Undav
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Augsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' J. de Guzmán
  20' J. de Guzmán
  25' G. Fernandes
  0 - 2 47' S. Haller
M. Richter 54'  
  0 - 3 68' A. Rebić
S. Córdova 90' 1 - 3  
Bayern München
3 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Süle 17' 1 - 0  
T. Müller 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' D. Lukebakio
T. Müller 58' 3 - 1  
  69' O. Fink
  3 - 2 78' D. Lukebakio
  3 - 3 90+3' D. Lukebakio
Hertha BSC
3 - 3
Hoffenheim 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' K. Demirbay
  0 - 2 10' A. Kramarić
V. Ibišević 12' 1 - 2  
M. Leckie 55'  
  1 - 3 55' E. Bičakčić
M. Leckie 71' 2 - 3  
  81' Joelinton
  82' P. Kadeřábek
V. Lazaro 87' 3 - 3  
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hack 26'  
P. Malong 30'  
  34' T. Delaney
  0 - 1 66' Paco Alcácer
R. Quaison 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' Ł. Piszczek
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' W. Orban
J. Roussillon 50' 1 - 0  
E. Rexhbecaj 82'  
  90' I. Konaté
Schalke 04
5 - 2
Nürnberg 2-1H2HOdds+
  1' R. Bauer
S. Skrzybski 26' 1 - 0  
A. Harit 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' F. Palacios
B. Stambouli 40'  
  67' R. Bauer
G. Burgstaller 70' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 78' A. Zreľák
S. Skrzybski 84' 4 - 2  
B. Oczipka 90+3' 5 - 2  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Buchbach 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Wallner 3'  
  17' P. Walleth
M. Heiß 20'  
P. Maier 32'  
L. Krüger 43'  
  51' T. Leberfinger
  58' P. Drofa
  0 - 1 64' S. Ammari
  81' M. Drum
  0 - 2 88' M. Rosenzweig
Eichstätt
0 - 3
Illertissen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' V. Celiktas
  28' T. Buchmann
  0 - 2 30' M. Scioscia
  42' V. Celiktas
M. Eberwein 50'  
  0 - 3 54' F. Schröter
M. Zant 58'  
F. Schäll 77'  
F. Grau 79'  
  84' B. Coban
Greuther Fürth II
3 - 1
Bayreuth 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Abouchabaka 4' 1 - 0  
  18' E. Schwarz
I. Yüksel 26' 2 - 0  
I. Yüksel 40'  
  43' T. Weber
  43' J. Golla
  2 - 1 45+1' I. Knezevic
N. El-Jindaoui 84' 3 - 1  
P. Ort 89'  
E. Gashi 90+2'  
Heimstetten
3 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Günzel 25'  
D. Wellmann 28'  
L. Riglewski 55'  
  56' Z. Ech-Chad
  0 - 1 66' M. Harrer
L. Riglewski 70' 1 - 1  
  72' M. Grünewald
  73' U. Kizilyar
L. Riglewski 78' 2 - 1  
L. Riglewski 88' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+3' L. Oppermann
Memmingen
0 - 2
Augsburg II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' B. Kurz
  44' B. Kurz
F. Lutz 56'  
  65' M. Greisel
  0 - 2 70' J. Schuster
  80' A. Negrea
Nürnberg II
1 - 3
Ingolstadt II 1-2H2HOdds+
  25' M. Senger
E. Engelhardt 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' J. Kotzke
  1 - 2 35' F. Kaya
T. Tillman 40'  
T. Tillman 54'  
  1 - 3 61' P. Hasenhüttl
  67' L. Gerlspeck
  70' N. Rinderknecht
Schweinfurt
0 - 0
Garching 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' D. Niebauer
  56' O. Tuğbay
C. Kracun 58'  
M. Fritscher 87'  
  87' L. Genkinger
  90+2' D. Suck
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 1
Schalding-Heining 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Richter 35'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Jünger
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' V. Born
D. Hanslik 39'  
  40' T. Fleckstein
D. Hanslik 45' 1 - 0  
  46' F. Foit
  52' L. Kulikas
D. Hanslik 58' 2 - 0  
  58' T. Siedschlag
  74' Jonas Seidel
G. Itter 90+1'  
Weiche Flensburg
3 - 3
St. Pauli II 1-2H2HOdds+
N. Hasanbegovic 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' B. Koglin
  1 - 2 45' C. Conteh
F. Wirlmann 53'  
C. Jürgensen 77'  
  1 - 3 78' B. Koglin
D. Hartmann 83'  
  86' J. Schneider
C. Jürgensen 88' 2 - 3  
N. Empen 89' 3 - 3  
N. Hasanbegovic 90'  
  90+2' J. Heim
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Lüneburg 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' E. Erdogan
F. Drinkuth 53' 2 - 1  
J. von Knebel 71' 3 - 1  
  81' K. Köhler
Jeddeloh
0 - 4
VfB Lübeck 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' T. Grupe
C. Meyer 18'  
  0 - 2 21' D. Franziskus
  0 - 3 53' C. Sezer
  0 - 4 68' S. Richter
  74' K. Matovina
  78' M. Thiel
M. Fredehorst 84'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Babelsberg
5 - 0
Auerbach 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Nattermann 3' 1 - 0  
T. Nattermann 37' 2 - 0  
  60' F. Lietz
T. Nattermann 65' 3 - 0