Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

24 May | 25 May | 26 May | 27 May | 28 May | 29 May | 30 May | 31 May

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
0 - 1
San Telmo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' N. Igartúa
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Sarmiento
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Y. Marín
N. Castro 44'  
  45' F. Castro
  62' N. Dematei
Y. Garnier 72' 1 - 0  
  79' J. Navas
N. Castro 90' 2 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Lori 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Minasyan 14'  
  0 - 1 42' J. Desire
  43' N. Antwi
Aleksandr Hovhannisyan 70'  
  78' A. Siukaev
G. Ohanyan 79' 1 - 1  
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sutherland Sharks
3 - 0
Sydney Olympic  H2HOdds 
Marconi Stallions
2 - 4
APIA Leichhardt Tigers  H2HOdds 
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 4
Blacktown City  H2HOdds 
Sydney II
1 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
3 - 1
Admira 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Tadic 18' 1 - 0  
  35' E. Aiwu
F. Sittsam 41'  
Z. Sanogo 45+2'  
T. Rotter 58'  
R. Swete 59'  
  59' S. Kalajdzic
D. Tadic 60' 2 - 0  
  76' M. Maier
R. Rep 82'  
K. Kovačević 90+1' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+3' S. Bakış
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' M. Berisha
  0 - 2 62' M. Fischer
  70' R. Durakovic
A. Pavlović 71'  
A. Pavlović 71' 1 - 2  
M. Hofmann 73'  
  90+2' M. Berisha
  90+3' E. Schreiner
Wacker Innsbruck
4 - 0
Mattersburg 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Taferner 6' 1 - 0  
Z. Dedič 11' 2 - 0  
C. Klem 38'  
S. Meusburger 69' 3 - 0  
A. Gründler 87' 4 - 0  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Minsk
0 - 3
Gorodeya 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' S. Shastsilouski
  0 - 1 42' S. Pushnyakov
  0 - 2 54' S. Pushnyakov
  57' R. Volkov
  0 - 3 76' D. Lebedev
Slavia
2 - 0
Tarpeda 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Petrenko 31' 1 - 0  
  53' P. Klenye
A. Petrenko 77' 2 - 0  
Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
Neman Grodno 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Noyok 28'  
D. Laptev 36' 1 - 0  
J. Fameyeh 40' 2 - 0  
O. Khoblenko 51' 3 - 0  
O. Noyok 59' 4 - 0  
A. Milevskiy 64'  
  64' F. Rudik
  67' O. Evdokimov
Dénis Duarte 68' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 73' M. Babichev
  78' M. Yablonskiy
P. Savitskiy 83' 6 - 1  
A. Gutor 90+2'  
  90+2' M. Yablonskiy
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Real Potosí
3 - 1
Royal Pari 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Vogliotti 36' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Loras
  44' R. Cabrera
J. Vogliotti 55'  
J. Vogliotti 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' D. Rivero
  65' A. Loras
  90+2' B. Egüez
M. Berriex 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Botafogo
0 - 1
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
João Paulo 38'  
Gilson 39'  
L. Valencia 41'  
Bochecha 44'  
Fernando Costanza 50'  
Gabriel 59'  
R. Fernández 60'  
Cícero 61'  
  0 - 1 62' G. Gómez
Diego Souza 63'  
Gustavo Ferrareis 69'  
Grêmio
1 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Luan
  45' José Welison
André 45+1'  
Maicon 45+4'  
Felipe Vizeu 47' 1 - 0  
  71' Patric
  90+3' Geuvânio
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Sport Recife
3 - 2
Londrina 1-0H2HOdds+
Hernane 30' 1 - 0  
Hernane 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' Augusto Silva
  2 - 2 64' Germano
Hernane 75' 3 - 2  
Coritiba
2 - 1
Cuiabá 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigão 11' 1 - 0  
Diogo Mateus 41'  
  42' Toty
  45+2' Marino
  1 - 1 59' Todinho Júnior
Rodrigão 81' 2 - 1  
  84' Douglas
Ponte Preta
4 - 2
Paraná 1-2H2HOdds+
Edson 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' João Pedro
  1 - 2 40' João Pedro
Roger 47'  
  51' Éder Sciola
Roger 67' 2 - 2  
Abner 73' 3 - 2  
Abner 74'  
Edson 81'  
  84' Jenison
Gerson Magrão 85'  
Ivan 87'  
Marquinhos 90+1' 4 - 2  
São Bento
1 - 0
Oeste 0-0H2HOdds+
Fabricio Oya 68' 1 - 0  
  71' Bruno Lopes
Wesley 71'  
  73' Kanu
Elton 78'  
Ze Roberto 87'  
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
América Mineiro 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Juninho
Murilo Rangel 9' 1 - 1  
Murilo Rangel 23'  
  63' Luiz Fernando
Bruno Paulo 72' 2 - 1  
Branquinho 78'  
Ednei 87'  
  90+1' Pedrão
Operário PR
0 - 2
Botafogo SP 0-1H2HOdds+
  30' Rafael Costa
Felipe Augusto 33'  
  0 - 1 37' J. Czarnerski
  46' Jonata Felipe
  0 - 2 87' Henan
Allan Vieira 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Confiança
1 - 1
Náutico 0-0H2HOdds+
Thiago Ennes 58'  
  0 - 1 61' Luiz Henrique
Bruninho 67' 1 - 1  
  75' Fabio Matos
  79' Danilo Pires
Rafael Vila 84'  
  90+1' J. Roa Jiménez
EC São José
1 - 1
Juventude 0-0H2HOdds+
Rafael Tavares 17'  
  18' Lucas Mota
  68' Breno
Luiz Eduardo 76' 1 - 0  
  77' Paulo Sérgio
  79' G. Aprile
  1 - 1 82' Breno
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
ABC 0-0H2HOdds+
Misael 29'  
  38' Hélio Paraíba
William Alves 63'  
  63' Maurício
  0 - 1 73' Jefinho
Pipico 77' 1 - 1  
Misael 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Portuguesa RJ
2 - 0
Sobradinho 1-0H2HOdds+
Davi Ceará 25' 1 - 0  
  27' Dedê
  57' Jaílton
Alex Azevedo 58' 2 - 0  
Jefferson 60'  
Dieguinho 67'  
Vitinho 75'  
  82' Werick
  85' Filipe
Bahia de Feira
1 - 2
América RN 1-1H2HOdds+
Alex Cazumba 7'  
  0 - 1 11' Adriano Alves
  12' Leandro Melo
Alex Cazumba 24' 1 - 1  
  63' Hiltinho
  1 - 2 67' Adriano Pardal
Cedric 81'  
John John 87'  
Bruninho 90+5'  
Floresta
3 - 1
Bragantino PA 2-0H2HOdds+
  12' Ronny
Regineldo 18' 1 - 0  
Matheus 35' 2 - 0  
  44' Lucas
  63' Paulo de Tárcio
  2 - 1 67' Marcos Goiano
Carlão 68'  
Claudio 70'  
Paulo Vyctor 70'  
Matheus Matos 81' 3 - 1  
Matheus Matos 82'  
Rene 88'  
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Aparecidense 1-0H2HOdds+
Clébson 6' 1 - 0  
  29' Filipe Figueró
  53' Robson
Emílio 57'  
  58' Aleilson
  90+1' Rafael Bahia
  90+4' Wallace
São Raimundo RR
6 - 1
Rio Branco 2-0H2HOdds+
Marcos 9'  
Luã 22' 1 - 0  
Marcos 31' 2 - 0  
Alan Ferreira 33'  
Ygor 54' 3 - 0  
Belao 56' 4 - 0  
Randerson 82' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 88' Renan da Silva
Matheus 90' 6 - 1  
Serra
0 - 0
URT 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Júnior Paraíba
  39' Murilo Menetti
  60' Jean Rodrigues
  71' Gladstone
Marcos Antonio 90'  
Ferroviária
0 - 1
Maringá 0-1H2HOdds+
Fernando 19'  
  0 - 1 29' Matheus
  33' Willian Simões
  58' André Mensalão
  61' Jean Neves
  79' André Ferlini
  81' Welton Paraguá
Luis Gustavo 84'  
Luis Gustavo 90'  
  90+1' João Carlos
Joinville
1 - 0
Avenida 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Bulhões 29' 1 - 0  
  32' Luis Henrique
  59' Luis Henrique
Matheus Pimenta 63'  
Luan 79'  
  81' Davi Lopes
Eduardo Person 89'  
Diego Bispo 90+1'  
Caldense
0 - 0
Vitória ES 0-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Felipe 42'  
  44' Bruno Lopes
  90+2' Harrison
Coruripe
0 - 1
Fluminense de Feira 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' Luan
  19' Guto
Shallon 24'  
  0 - 1 37' Luan
Shallon 49'  
  53' Hercules
Juliano 59'  
  90+1' Leandro Sobral
Fast Clube
1 - 1
Barcelona RO 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' Lucas
Carlinhos Almeida 24'  
Ronan 26' 1 - 0  
Paulo 43'  
Kennedy 60'  
  1 - 1 69' Kaiah
  71' Lucas
Sinop
1 - 1
Palmas 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Alan
  0 - 1 58' Alan
Luan 60'  
  68' Edson
Rogélio Balotelli 72' 1 - 1  
  78' Pablo Pires
Bruno 81'  
  85' Muller Michel
  90+1' Edson
Luan 90+3'  
Real Ariquemes
1 - 1
Manaus 0-0H2HOdds+
Hercules 11'  
Júlio César Santos 29'  
Wigor 34'  
Fagner 49'  
  49' Marcio Passos
Émerson 58'  
Dadai 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' Igor Carvalho
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Melipilla
2 - 0
Puerto Montt 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Escalona 16'  
F. Meneses 31'  
  58' A. Rodríguez
  68' F. Cornejo
F. Meneses 70' 1 - 0  
G. Sosa 77' 2 - 0  
N. Peranic 83'  
  90' G. Sepúlveda
Cobreloa
0 - 0
Magallanes 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' G. Santelices
N. Kimura 36'  
  60' M. Serrano
G. Firpo 63'  
  90' A. Becica
La Serena
2 - 0
Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' R. Leyton
  32' S. Villegas
F. Gómez 39'  
E. Ruiz 54' 1 - 0  
P. Vranjicán 66' 2 - 0  
  73' D. Pezoa
San Luis
0 - 2
Barnechea 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' O. Belinetz
  33' H. Sanhueza
I. Lara 36'  
  0 - 2 37' O. Belinetz
L. Vargas 53'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Everton
0 - 0
Huachipato 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' D. Pérez
  66' J. Bizama
J. Cuevas 90+3'  
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Unión La Calera 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' K. Vásquez
  0 - 1 28' A. Cáceres
  34' S. Zúñiga
M. Collao 35'  
G. Fierro 43'  
  43' E. Valencia
G. Fierro 59'  
  67' J. Monreal
N. Peñailillo 69' 1 - 1  
J. Bandez 82'  
Colo-Colo
3 - 0
Audax Italiano 1-0H2HOdds+
  1' I. Ledesma
A. Vilches 16'  
  24' R. Escobar
E. Pavez 36' 1 - 0  
  39' I. Jeraldino
G. Suazo 44'  
E. Pavez 64'  
E. Pavez 79' 2 - 0  
A. Vilches 84'  
  86' D. Torres
G. Costa 90+3' 3 - 0  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Diop 4' 1 - 0  
Wang Xuanhong 5'  
  9' Mirahmetjan Muzepper
  10' Hui Jiakang
  20' Liu Yang
S. Aluko 26'  
  30' Liu Yang
Ependi Nizamdin 42'  
Luo Xin 44'  
Zheng Kaimu 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' F. Acheampong
  87' Mirahmetjan Muzepper
Hebei CFFC
3 - 2
Jiangsu Suning 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Li Ang
  0 - 2 14' Alex Teixeira
A. El Kaabi 25' 1 - 2  
Cui Lin 26'  
Dong Xuesheng 31' 2 - 2  
Dong Xuesheng 44' 3 - 2  
Wang Qiuming 76'  
J. Mascherano 90+6'  
Geng Xiaofeng 90+7'  
Wuhan Zall
2 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian 1-0H2HOdds+
Léo Baptistão 18' 1 - 0  
  76' Pei Shuai
J. Kouassi 79' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+5' Renatinho
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Pérez 16'  
  45+1' J. Villota
  48' M. Quiñónes
C. Carrillo 58'  
S. Montoya 61' 1 - 0  
  87' M. Vázquez
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Cortuluá
2 - 0
Barranquilla 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Palacios 8' 1 - 0  
F. Delgado 33' 2 - 0  
  67'
Real Cartagena
4 - 1
Leones FC 1-1H2HOdds+
E. González 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' W. Cruz
E. Aguilar 48' 2 - 1  
E. Aguilar 64' 3 - 1  
E. Aguilar 67' 4 - 1  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 1
Rijeka 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Plantak 57' 1 - 0  
M. Martinaga 62'  
  1 - 1 64' B. Acosty
M. Mladen 79'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 0
Kustošija 2-0H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
44' 2 - 0  
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 1
Osijek II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24'
Lučko
0 - 2
Hajduk Split II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Šego
  0 - 2 63' M. Šego
Medimurje Cakovec
4 - 1
Zadar 1-0H2HOdds+
3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49'
54' 2 - 1  
71' 3 - 1  
86' 4 - 1  
Sesvete
1 - 1
Varaždin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' M. Senić
89' 1 - 1  
Šibenik
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb II 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Bulat 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' T. Krizmanić
V. Kendeš 45' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' M. Ćuže
Solin
1 - 0
Dugopolje 0-0H2HOdds+
84' 1 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
1 - 5
Ústí nad Labem 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Y. Dramé
  0 - 2 21' L. Matějka
J. Mejdr 30'  
  35' V. Brak
M. Hlavatý 45+2'  
P. Voleský 48' 1 - 2  
D. Stropek 51'  
  1 - 3 53' M. Strada
  1 - 4 59' A. Nágl
  1 - 5 71' A. Nágl
Chrudim
1 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' F. Kubala
  0 - 2 22' O. Žežulka
M. Ujec 45+2' 1 - 2  
  51' F. Kubala
  62' J. Urbanec
T. Dostálek 70'  
O. Kesner 90+2'  
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Táborsko 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' V. Šandera
  51' J. Navrátil
  71' M. Berešík
D. Finěk 77'  
J. Šípek 82' 1 - 0  
  83' P. Pilik
F. Đurđević 90+2'  
Třinec
2 - 3
České Budějovice 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Řezáč
  0 - 2 27' D. Ledecký
  0 - 3 64' L. Martan
L. Arroyo 82' 1 - 3  
D. Gáč 88' 2 - 3  
Varnsdorf
7 - 1
Znojmo 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Mudra
P. Schön 13' 1 - 1  
A. Ondráček 17' 2 - 1  
O. Rudzan 21' 3 - 1  
P. Heppner 57' 4 - 1  
B. Dordič 60'  
  74' T. Cihlar
M. Kouřil 75' 5 - 1  
A. Ondráček 81' 6 - 1  
A. Ondráček 81'  
A. Ondráček 84' 7 - 1  
Vítkovice
1 - 0
Pardubice 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Holiš 64' 1 - 0  
Vlašim
0 - 1
Prostějov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' J. Vošahlík
A. Selemani 36'  
  77' M. Zapletal
  90+3' J. Vošahlík
Vysočina Jihlava
1 - 6
Zbrojovka Brno 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Růsek
P. Šulc 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' M. Zikl
  1 - 3 43' J. Přichystal
  1 - 4 52' M. Zikl
  1 - 5 72' R. Bartolomeu
  1 - 6 77' O. Vintr
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Opava 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Levin 19'  
  0 - 1 67' J. Janetzký
  79' J. Schaffartzik
  84' F. Souček
  85' J. Svozil
J. Jindřišek 90+4' 1 - 1  
Příbram
3 - 2
Dukla Praha 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' S. Krunert
E. Antwi 16'  
I. Keïta 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' V. Hadaščok
J. Matoušek 60' 2 - 2  
  62' I. Ostojić
  64' M. Hruška
J. Matoušek 65' 3 - 2  
Slovácko
2 - 0
Karviná 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Sadílek 43' 1 - 0  
L. Sadílek 90+2' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
FC Helsingør
1 - 2
Lyngby 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Mortensen '  
D. Jørgensen '  
C. Warner '  
F. Bay '  
  ' T. Mikkelsen
  ' J. Kjær
  ' L. Fosgaard
P. Olsen 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' N. Geertsen
  1 - 2 90' N. Geertsen
C. Warner 90+1'  
Fredericia
2 - 2
Hvidovre 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Nattestad '  
E. Nissen '  
N. Ritter 10' 1 - 0  
J. Jacobsen 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' N. Agger
  2 - 2 89' Stefan Nygaard Hansen
HB Køge
3 - 1
Roskilde 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' M. Thygesen
M. Helsted 70' 1 - 1  
L. Jordan 73' 2 - 1  
J. Adedeji 82' 3 - 1  
Næstved
1 - 1
Thisted 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Laar '  
  ' L. Enevoldsen
  ' E. Lagergaard
C. Boateng 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' L. Enevoldsen
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Nykøbing 1-0H2HOdds+
  ' K. Jensen
R. Schwartz 16' 1 - 0  
R. Schwartz 80' 2 - 0  
Viborg
4 - 0
Fremad Amager 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Brandhof '  
M. Agger 19' 1 - 0  
J. Mensah 40' 2 - 0  
M. Agger 72' 3 - 0  
M. Beck 90+1' 4 - 0  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
København
1 - 3
Nordsjælland 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' B. Tiedemann
  0 - 1 43' M. Kudus
D. Vavro 59'  
R. Skov 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' A. Olsen
  89' M. Kudus
  1 - 3 90+2' I. Sadiq
Midtjylland
1 - 2
Esbjerg 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Y. Yakovenko
  0 - 2 24' A. Tighadouini
Evander 35' 1 - 2  
  39' D. Anyembe
Evander 40'  
  56' J. Lauridsen
  78' L. Parunashvili
A. Mabil 84'  
OB
0 - 2
Brøndby 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' K. Mensah
  0 - 1 38' K. Wilczek
M. Lund 49'  
  59' A. Jung
  0 - 2 73' M. Uhre
  79' K. Wilczek
  79' M. Schwäbe
J. Drachmann 81'  
  81' S. Hedlund
B. Kadrii 90+4'  
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Barcelona
2 - 0
Olmedo 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Esterilla 13' 1 - 0  
  30' J. Carabalí
  30' W. Cevallos
P. Velasco 31'  
E. Esterilla 39'  
M. Banguera 40'  
  41' J. Sierra
C. Alemán 45' 2 - 0  
D. Díaz 45+3'  
  61' M. Corozo
  68' J. Mendoza
D. Aimar 79'  
O. Estupiñán 85'  
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
LDU Quito 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' C. Rodríguez
  46' J. Quinteros
G. Cristaldo 65'  
  77' R. Aguirre
I. Avilés 83' 1 - 1  
G. Cristaldo 90'  
El Nacional
1 - 2
Macará 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Ordoñez 18' 1 - 0  
  25' K. Arce
  25' A. Manchot
  1 - 1 36' M. Corozo
A. Cela 60'  
Y. Zamora 71'  
  81' J. De la Cruz
  84' M. Estrada
P. Cifuentes 90+2'  
  1 - 2 90+3' C. Feraud
-   England - League Two Top▲
Newport County
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Matt 55'  
M. O'Brien 67'  
  77' D. Perkins
M. O'Brien 89'  
R. Poole 112'  
  0 - 1 119' C. Jennings
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Trans
2 - 1
Nõmme Kalju 1-1H2HOdds+
  9' M. Uggè
A. Diallo 13'  
  0 - 1 32' Liliu
  34' M. Reintam
A. Zakarlyuka 44' 1 - 1  
  44' A. Markovych
  68' M. Uggè
E. McWoods 83'  
  86' P. Klein
R. Nesterovski 90+3'  
V. Plotnikov 93' 2 - 1  
  96' K. Paur
  98' V. Avilov
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HIFK
1 - 1
Inter Turku 1-0H2HOdds+
Tiquinho 22' 1 - 0  
  40' D. Kamy
  1 - 1 55' F. Valenčič
R. Selander 57'  
H. Patronen 68'  
H. Mohamed 75'  
J. Bäckman 86'  
  90+1' Álvaro Muñiz
RoPS
1 - 1
SJK 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Katz 43'  
  0 - 1 45+1' D. Oliynyk
E. Muinonen 59'  
  61' J. Arthur
E. Muinonen 63' 1 - 1  
  71' T. Elhi
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Jaro
1 - 3
Haka 1-1H2HOdds+
W. Tshibasu 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' S. Ojala
W. Tshibasu 31'  
  43' H. Malundama
  74' J. Nganbe
  1 - 2 77' J. Nganbe
  1 - 3 84' N. Friberg
Kajaani
1 - 2
KTP 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Multanen
  64' S. Dolivo
  0 - 2 67' T. Kurki
M. Juntunen 87'  
  89' M. Schwalenstöcker
J. Lahnalakso 90+1'  
MuSa
1 - 2
MYPA 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Pihlainen 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' K. Usta
M. Koskinen 80'  
  1 - 2 83'
  90+3' J. Kytilä
S. Rantala 90+3'  
Oulu
0 - 1
TPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' A. Moundi
  69' S. Duah
F. Orishani 73'  
  80' J. Peräaho
-   Germany - DFB Pokal Top▲
RB Leipzig
0 - 3
Bayern München 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' R. Lewandowski
  0 - 2 78' K. Coman
D. Upamecano 82'  
  0 - 3 85' R. Lewandowski
  86' R. Lewandowski
-   Hong Kong - FA Cup Top▲
Kitchee
2 - 0
Southern District 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' Che Runqiu
  45' Dhiego Martins
M. Lam 68'  
Huang Yang 76'  
Lucas 85' 1 - 0  
Lucas 85'  
  89' N. Komazec
Fernando 90+7' 2 - 0  
J. Lum 90+8'  
-   Hungary - Hungarian Cup Top▲
Honvéd
1 - 2
MOL Vidi 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' P. Vinícius
F. Holender 14' 1 - 0  
  28' Stopira
G. Nagy 32'  
  35' Á. Elek
  38' M. Šćepović
I. Lovrić 53'  
  56' B. Nikolov
B. Batik 57'  
D. Grof 62'  
  1 - 1 80' M. Šćepović
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Hadžić
  90+1' A. Hadžić
T. Kukoč 90+3'  
  90+4' I. Kovács
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Magni
1 - 1
Fram 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Adalsteinsson 17' 1 - 0  
  44' J. Ólafsson
G. Gautason 51'  
G. Sigþórsson 55'  
  1 - 1 60' Tiago Fernandes
Þ. Ingvarsson 74'  
  83' A. Adalsteinsson
  90+2' H. Guðjónsson
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
HK
0 - 0
Grindavík 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Jónasson 42'  
A. Marteinsson 87'  
  90+2' G. Thorsteinsson
KA
2 - 0
ÍBV 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' O. Óskarsson
  63' J. Franks
D. Hafsteinsson 76' 1 - 0  
T. Thórisson 81' 2 - 0  
Víkingur Reykjavík
0 - 1
KR 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Ó. Hauksson
  40' F. Margeirsson
S. Ottesen 53'  
G. Tryggvason 67'  
S. Ottesen 76'  
Á. Hlynsson 88'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSS Sleman
1 - 1
Semen Padang 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' R. Setiawan
H. Tuharea 45+1'  
J. Sukmara 63'  
B. Ferreira 73' 1 - 1  
  73' I. Maulana
  86' F. Yoku
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Jan 7' 1 - 0  
  19' M. Zalka
  21' David Mateos
D. Mori 48'  
  1 - 1 49' E. Almog
  1 - 2 90+4' Lucio Maranhão
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Kabha 8'  
  0 - 1 23' J. Ogu
E. Sabo 29'  
  35' E. Tibi
  36' I. Shechter
Miguel Vitor 45'  
  0 - 2 45+1' Y. Cohen
  0 - 3 61' A. Rikan
L. Taha 67'  
Miguel Vitor 74'  
  78'
  0 - 4 90+2' E. Dasa
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Al Faz 5'  
  30' O. Glazer
  0 - 1 36' N. Lavi
  42' G. Mandjeck
T. Heubach 72' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+1' S. Menachem
  90+2'
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Frosinone
0 - 0
Chievo 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Valzania 33'  
  36' F. Depaoli
C. Ciano 52'  
  90' N. Rigoni
Bologna
3 - 2
Napoli 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Santander 43' 1 - 0  
B. Džemaili 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' F. Ghoulam
  2 - 2 77' D. Mertens
  79' P. Zieliński
F. Santander 88' 3 - 2  
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Benevento
0 - 3
Cittadella 0-2H2HOdds+
  12' D. Adorni
  0 - 1 35' D. Diaw
  38' G. Panico
  0 - 2 44' G. Panico
  0 - 3 54' G. Moncini
  58' S. Branca
  61' A. Paleari
R. Insigne 62'  
  62' D. Diaw
L. Caldirola 90+1'  
-   Italy - Serie C Play-offs Top▲
Cuneo
0 - 1
Lucchese 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Spizzichino '  
C. Suljic '  
  ' W. Falcone
  ' R. Martinelli
  ' J. Mauri
  ' L. Sorrentino
  0 - 1 78' M. Zanini
Bisceglie
4 - 3
Paganese 4-1H2HOdds+
V. Triarico Tateo '  
E. Starita '  
  ' G. Fornito
  ' S. Tazza
  ' M. Stendardo
  ' L. Piana
E. Starita 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' C. Cesaretti
M. Stendardo 14' 2 - 1  
V. Triarico Tateo 20' 3 - 1  
S. Parlati 38' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 68' C. Cesaretti
  4 - 3 73' T. Alberti
Pordenone
3 - 0
Juve Stabia 1-0H2HOdds+
  ' Bruno Vicente
L. Candellone 28' 1 - 0  
M. De Agostini 47' 2 - 0  
P. Branduani 51' 3 - 0  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Suzuki 26'  
  49' L. Takae
T. Arano 90'  
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 3
Vegalta Sendai 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Y. Matsushita
Douglas 5' 1 - 1  
K. Kitagawa 20' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 37' K. Yoshio
Elsinho 45+4' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 59' S. Nagasawa
Douglas 89' 4 - 3  
  90+3' Ramon Lopes
  90+3' Ramon Lopes
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Tokyo 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Mizunuma 42'  
L. Desábato 45+2'  
Bruno Mendes 78' 1 - 0  
N. Fujita 90+5'  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Kyoto Sanga
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' K. Sato
K. Ichimi 34' 1 - 0  
Y. Shoji 37'  
T. Koyamatsu 85' 2 - 0  
J. Ando 90+4'  
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' K. Iwao
H. Goya 16' 1 - 0  
  60' R. Sugimoto
  63' T. Tamukai
M. Kamekawa 87'  
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
JEF United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' T. Funayama
H. Kawano 62' 1 - 1  
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Utaka 36' 1 - 0  
  41' K. Kitazume
P. Utaka 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 82' A. Laajab
Ehime
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Motegi
  50' H. Mae
Ryūkyū
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Tomidokoro 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' Leonardo
S. Uehara 86' 2 - 1  
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Suwon
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen 1-0H2HOdds+
An Byong-Jun 27' 1 - 0  
Park Yo-Han 42'  
  45' Jeon Sang-Hoon
  59' An Sang-Hyun
C. Egbuchunam 82' 2 - 0  
Anyang
2 - 1
Seoul E. 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Kwon Ki-Pyo
Lee Sun-Geol 36'  
Kim Young-Kwang 45+2' 1 - 1  
M. Palacios 51'  
Cho Kyu-Sung 90' 2 - 1  
Ku Bon-Sang 90+2'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Seoul 0-0H2HOdds+
Gangwon
0 - 1
Jeju United 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' A. Jovanović
Shin Kwang-Hoon 22'  
  41' Park Jin-Po
  0 - 1 54' Tiago Marques
Lee Hyun-Sik 89'  
Seongnam
1 - 4
Ulsan 1-1H2HOdds+
Ju Hyun-Woo 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Junior Negao
  43' Kim Bo-Kyung
  1 - 2 54' Lee Keun-Ho
  1 - 3 83' M. Diskerud
  1 - 4 90+3' Kim Bo-Kyung
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Spartaks Jūrmala
1 - 0
Metta / LU 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Vukmanić 4' 1 - 0  
R. Ennin 32'  
  32' K. Liepa
  33' J. Lagūns
E. Gauračs 51'  
-   Moldova - National Division Top▲
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
Zimbru 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Mihaliov 32'  
  69' V. Chișca
  90+2' A. Prepeliţă
Codru Lozova
1 - 3
Speranţa Nisporeni 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' M. Bolun
  49' I. Drăgan
  0 - 2 59' D. Mosquera
  0 - 3 61' M. Iurcu
A. Rusu 67'  
A. Bursuc 68' 1 - 3  
I. Mamaliga 74'  
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs Top▲
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles 0-0H2HOdds+
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
De Graafschap 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Auassar 8' 1 - 0  
B. Vriends 59'  
  1 - 1 67' N. Bahoui
  73' L. Owusu
B. Vriends 74'  
  90' J. Tutuarima
  1 - 2 90+3' Y. El Jebli
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Vålerenga
0 - 3
Lillestrøm 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' D. Pedersen
  0 - 1 15' T. Olsen
C. Ejuke 30'  
F. Azemi 49'  
E. Juárez 61'  
  0 - 2 62' T. Olsen
  0 - 3 70' T. Salquist
F. Azemi 79'  
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
Tromsdalen
2 - 3
KFUM 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' O. Øby
V. Lysvoll 20'  
  0 - 2 22' M. Mawa
G. Andersen 37'  
R. Lorentzen 47'  
G. Andersen 51' 1 - 2  
H. Lysvoll 55' 2 - 2  
H. Breimyr 64'  
  2 - 3 78' M. Mawa
  89' J. Hammer
Ullensaker / Kisa
0 - 0
HamKam 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kongsro 66'  
  78' K. Onsrud
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
César Vallejo
1 - 0
Carlos Manucci 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' N. Vega
J. Ríos 36'  
G. Pacheco 67' 1 - 0  
R. Garcés 70'  
F. Ysique 82'  
R. Fernández 86'  
Sporting Cristal
2 - 3
Melgar 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Calcaterra 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' B. Cuesta
J. Pretell 18'  
  30' G. Carmona
  35' D. Villalba
  60' C. Ramos
  1 - 2 62' B. Cuesta
  75' H. Hinostroza
  78' J. Narváez
C. Gonzáles 85' 2 - 2  
  87' J. Vidales
  2 - 3 90+1' B. Cuesta
Ayacucho
2 - 0
Universitario 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' E. Páucar
M. Montes 45+5' 1 - 0  
L. Trujillo 50'  
  70' N. Quina
  71' J. Carvallo
N. Martínez 72'  
A. Perleche 78'  
D. Minaya 82'  
M. Montes 87' 2 - 0  
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Universidad San Martín 2-1H2HOdds+
V. Salas 8' 1 - 0  
C. Lasso 10' 2 - 0  
  29' B. Ubierna
  2 - 1 37' J. Luján
  47' Y. Oliva
Y. Celi 59'  
C. Lasso 63'  
V. Salas 64'  
  68' B. Palacios
C. Lasso 70' 3 - 1  
  79' B. Palacios
  84' C. Huerto
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Alianza Atlético
3 - 0
Los Caimanes 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ramírez 33' 1 - 0  
F. Aivar 35'  
V. Perlaza 59' 2 - 0  
V. Perlaza 68' 3 - 0  
Juan Aurich
2 - 1
Sport Victoria 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Sabroso 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' P. Bautista
  89' A. Aguilar
J. Córdova 90+8' 2 - 1  
Deportivo Coopsol
3 - 0
Sport Loreto 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' D. Torres
J. Gómez 18' 1 - 0  
C. Pérez 36'  
C. Seminario 44'  
I. Kahn 59' 2 - 0  
S. Ciganda 86' 3 - 0  
-   Portugal - Taça De Portugal Top▲
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Porto 1-1H2HOdds+
Bruno Gaspar 25'  
N. Gudelj 39'  
  0 - 1 40' Tiquinho
Danilo Pereira 45' 1 - 1  
S. Coates 90+4'  
  96' Tiquinho
  99' Danilo Pereira
B. Dost 101' 2 - 1  
  105+2' Alex Telles
Raphinha 107'  
Luiz Phellype 113'  
Bruno Fernandes 120'  
  120' Wilson Manafá
  2 - 2 120+1' Felipe
-   Republic of Ireland - First Division Top▲
Longford Town
3 - 1
Athlone Town 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Verdon 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' D. Williams
D. Byrne 32' 2 - 1  
  37'
D. Byrne 53' 3 - 1  
  68' L. Buckley
  79' G. Kearney
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
ACS Poli Timişoara
1 - 4
Mioveni 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' I. Burnea
  0 - 2 14' S. Măzărache
D. Golda 24' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 27' V. Balint
  1 - 4 90+1' A. Ișfan
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 2
SSC Farul 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' N. Moise
  0 - 2 84' G. Păun
Metaloglobus
3 - 0
Şirineaşa 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Potecea 54' 1 - 0  
V. Ghenovici 63' 2 - 0  
V. Ghenovici 88' 3 - 0  
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 0
ASU Poli Timişoara 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Tudoran 22' 1 - 0  
Ripensia Timişoara
1 - 1
Juventus Bucureşti 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Toma 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' S. Bustea
Sportul Snagov
1 - 0
Aerostar Bacău 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Buia 24' 1 - 0  
Baloteşti
0 - 2
Universitatea Cluj 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' C. Gavra
  0 - 2 58' A. Coman
Chindia Târgovişte
4 - 1
Luceafărul Oradea 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Paraschiv
D. Florea 28' 1 - 1  
L. Mihai 65' 2 - 1  
D. Novac 89' 3 - 1  
C. Cherchez 90+1' 4 - 1  
-   Romania - Romania Cup Top▲
Astra
1 - 2
Viitorul 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Mrzljak 32'  
D. Alibec 41' 1 - 0  
Romario 44'  
A. Llullaku 68'  
  1 - 1 76' V. Ghiţă
Romario 81'  
  90+1' Eric de Oliveira
  99' S. Mladen
  1 - 2 105+1' Eric de Oliveira
Erico 108'  
-   Russia - FNL Top▲
Sibir
0 - 0
Krasnodar II 0-0H2HOdds+
Armavir
2 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Miroshnichenko 53'  
O. Polyakov 59' 1 - 0  
  82' K. Suslov
S. Miroshnichenko 83' 2 - 0  
  87' O. Aleynik
Baltika
1 - 1
Tyumen 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Saplinov 20' 1 - 0  
  42' A. Ryabokobylenko
  45' A. Likhachev
  1 - 1 53' V. Milosavljev
  72' G. Margiev
M. Tishkin 90+1'  
M. Alibekov 90+1'  
  90+1' D. Vambolt
Fakel
0 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Makarchuk 6'  
O. Babenkov 15'  
O. Babenkov 58'  
S. Tsveiba 63'  
  74' P. Kudryashov
  82' A. Shumskikh
  90+1' A. Melikhov
Khimki
2 - 1
Luch Vladivostok 0-1H2HOdds+
V. Manzon 31'  
  0 - 1 45+2' A. Pavlenko
  55' A. Krotov
D. Barkov 60' 1 - 1  
M. Petrusev 62' 2 - 1  
Olimpiyets
3 - 1
Mordovia Saransk 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Golyshev 12' 1 - 0  
M. Palienko 42' 2 - 0  
A. Salugin 55' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 66' I. Kireev
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
Chertanovo 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' R. Ezhov
  18' V. Bartasevich
V. Lobkarev 25'  
  0 - 1 37' R. Ezhov
M. Vasilyev 55'  
  58' V. Parshikov
  0 - 2 60' D. Prutsev
  64' Y. Gorshkov
A. Katsalapov 72'  
M. Sultonov 84' 1 - 2  
A. Popov 85'  
  89' K. Kolesnichenko
A. Bairyev 90+1'  
Shinnik
4 - 2
Avangard Kursk 3-1H2HOdds+
  18' A. Troshechkin
D. Samoylov 19' 1 - 0  
E. Nizamutdinov 33' 2 - 0  
D. Samoylov 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 42' D. Kayumov
  3 - 2 51' M. Zemskov
D. Samoylov 73' 4 - 2  
Spartak Moskva II
1 - 1
Sochi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Mamin
S. Nimely 46'  
  51' I. Yurganov
S. Nimely 53' 1 - 1  
  61' A. Bychkov
Tambov
2 - 1
Zenit II 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Chernyshov 8' 1 - 0  
  16' D. Terentyev
  16' I. Maklakov
V. Obukhov 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' D. Shamkin
  44' N. Goylo
E. Shlyakov 67'  
  84' S. Bugriev
-   Scotland - Scottish Cup Top▲
Hearts
1 - 2
Celtic 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Edwards 52' 1 - 0  
Z. Zlamal 61'  
  1 - 1 62' O. Édouard
A. Djoum 65'  
  1 - 2 82' O. Édouard
  90+1' S. Bain
U. Ikpeazu 90+7'  
  90+7' S. Brown
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Tampines Rovers
1 - 1
Geylang International 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Webb 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' S. Anuar
J. Webb 60'  
  61' A. Aplin
M. Mohana 70'  
A. Azmi 83'  
M. Suzliman 87'  
I. Shah 90+4'  
Warriors
3 - 2
Hougang United 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Quak Jun Yi 8' 1 - 0  
  14' A. Mohan Kumar
  1 - 1 38' A. Zalani
J. Béhé 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' H. Abu Sujad
J. Béhé 86' 3 - 2  
  89' A. Mohan Kumar
D. Singh 90'  
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Domžale
2 - 1
Maribor 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' L. Zahovič
A. Rajčevič 25' 1 - 1  
A. Vetrih 38' 2 - 1  
A. Vetrih 50'  
D. Morris 55'  
A. Čerin 58'  
T. Klemenčič 78'  
M. Podlogar 88'  
  88' A. Crețu
  90+4' B. Vrhovec
Aluminij
1 - 0
Olimpija 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Horvat 18'  
  24' D. Štiglec
A. Krajnc 45' 1 - 0  
  45' A. Lukanović
D. Petrovič 59'  
Krško
3 - 2
Gorica 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Hodžić
L. Vekić 29' 1 - 1  
D. Štefulj 39'  
  50' L. Marinič
M. Cetina 67' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' A. Hodžić
  79' V. Oršolić
A. Kordić 88' 3 - 2  
L. Volarič 89'  
  90+3' A. Halilović
Mura
1 - 1
Celje 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Kerin
A. Kozar 31'  
A. Maroša 51' 1 - 1  
A. Maroša 78'  
Rudar Velenje
2 - 2
Triglav 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tučić 9' 1 - 0  
  28' E. Kryeziu
  45' G. Udovič
  63' L. Majcen
D. Trifkovič 68'  
  1 - 1 70' D. Tijanič
D. Radić 85' 2 - 1  
Li Haoran 86'  
N. Pušnik 90'  
  2 - 2 90+3' L. Majcen
-   South Africa - Premier League Play-offs Top▲
Tshakhuma
2 - 1
Royal Eagles 2-0H2HOdds+
W. Makhubu 3' 1 - 0  
N. Ndlondlo 4' 2 - 0  
  34' L. Stoffels
  2 - 1 48' L. Mashiane
M. Mbandlwa 77'  
P. Meso 80'  
  83' N. Zulu
  90+4' S. Ntuli
-   Spain - Copa Del Rey Top▲
Barcelona
1 - 2
Valencia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' K. Gameiro
  0 - 2 33' Rodrigo
  53' José Gayá
Sergio Busquets 61'  
  70' G. Kondogbia
L. Messi 73' 1 - 2  
A. Vidal 89'  
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' De las Cuevas
  23' Miguel Loureiro
Verza 36'  
  78' Miguel Loureiro
  83' Erik Expósito
  90+2' Y. Bodiger
Osasuna
2 - 0
Las Palmas 1-0H2HOdds+
Juan Villar 34' 1 - 0  
Aridane Hernández 37'  
Fran Mérida 41'  
  45' Juan Cala
  51' Maikel Mesa
  64' De La Bella
Roberto Torres 79'  
Xisco Jiménez 85' 2 - 0  
Sporting Gijón
0 - 2
Albacete 0-1H2HOdds+
Nacho Méndez 8'  
Pedro Díaz 27'  
Molinero 34'  
M. Peybernes 40'  
M. Peybernes 41'  
  0 - 1 43' Eugeni Valderrama
Cristian Salvador 55'  
  0 - 2 58' J. Acuña
  72' Álvaro Arroyo
  77' Aleix Febas
  90+2' M. Malsa
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Top▲
Häcken
1 - 2
IFK Göteborg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Vibe
  47' A. Yusuf
  55' L. Vibe
  60' V. Wernersson
Ahmed Yasin 66'  
  66' Sebastian Ohlsson
A. Jeremejeff 71' 1 - 1  
E. Friberg 75'  
J. Toivio 81'  
  81' A. Erlingmark
  1 - 2 90+7' R. Söder
Malmö FF
5 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' F. Ali
G. Molins 26' 1 - 0  
M. Antonsson 47'  
  47' A. Rashkaj
M. Antonsson 52' 2 - 0  
G. Molins 65' 3 - 0  
  66' Felix Michel
S. Rieks 71' 4 - 0  
A. Christiansen 81' 5 - 0  
Helsingborg
1 - 1
Falkenberg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' N. Peter
  16' J. Brattberg
  38' M. Mathisen
  64' C. Johansson
A. Bjarnason 66' 1 - 1  
-   Sweden - Ettan: North Top▲
Tegs SK
4 - 2
Karlslund 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' C. Lipovac
  0 - 2 25' M. Momin
D. Hultqvist 32' 1 - 2  
F. Johansson 53' 2 - 2  
L. Sahlin 67' 3 - 2  
A. Bazoukou 73'  
A. Bazoukou 77' 4 - 2  
Boden
0 - 1
Carlstad United 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Green 38'  
R. Mendy 41'  
J. Ibarra 58'  
E. Johansson 59'  
W. Clemons 72'  
  0 - 1 82' C. Nyman
Karlstad
1 - 2
Gefle 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Selmani 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' G. Tanda
  45' L. Mattsson
  1 - 2 90+4' Júlio César
Sollentuna
1 - 1
Forward 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' C. Alp
  32' J. Ibrahim
  62' A. Molin
A. Seger 76' 1 - 0  
M. Jelassi 85'  
A. Seger 90+4'  
T. Molinatti 90+4'  
  1 - 1 90+4' J. Ibrahim
Sylvia
1 - 3
Akropolis 1-3H2HOdds+
A. Bahdke 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' Victor Söderström II
  12' C. Weilid
  1 - 2 31' P. Åsbrink
  1 - 3 34' Victor Söderström II
H. Näsström 54'  
-   Sweden - Ettan: South Top▲
Lindome
0 - 0
Eskilsminne 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' D. Bennassar-Nilsson
  51' D. Bennassar-Nilsson
A. Alö 79'  
  82' F. Egger
Oskarshamns AIK
5 - 1
Lund 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Ahl-Holmström 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' J. Andersson
  24' J. Andersson
C. Christensson 27' 2 - 1  
E. Persson 36' 3 - 1  
C. Christensson 58' 4 - 1  
  74' M. Hofvander
S. Karlsson 75' 5 - 1  
Assyriska Turabdin
1 - 3
Ljungskile 0-1H2HOdds+
  24' J. Westermark
A. Lindström-Leister 33'  
  0 - 1 39' L. Dahl
  58' A. Kitic
  0 - 2 62' P. Adamczyk
P. Kocadag 69' 1 - 2  
  85' F. Karlin
  90+2' A. Murbeck
  1 - 3 90+5' J. Olsson
Åtvidaberg
1 - 2
Tvååker 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Egnell 10' 1 - 0  
O. Stejdahl 51'  
  1 - 1 51' A. Berggren
  59' V. Nilsson
  63' A. Johansson
  1 - 2 70' A. Winbo
  88' J. Ekelundh
Kristianstad
3 - 2
Värnamo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' B. Lindblad
O. Dampha 48' 1 - 1  
D. Kardum 55'  
T. Bergqvist 59' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75' B. Lindblad
O. Dampha 81'  
T. Bergqvist 82' 3 - 2  
  82' B. Lindblad
Utsikten
1 - 0
Oddevold 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' K. Mustafa
  67' A. Almqvist
A. Gunnarsson 82' 1 - 0  
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
Frej
1 - 1
Varberg BoIS 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Birkfeldt 16'  
H. Ekdal 25'  
  36' T. Karlsson
  0 - 1 55' R. Book
H. Ekdal 85' 1 - 1  
M. Degerlund 89'  
Halmstad
3 - 0
Degerfors 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Djuric 9' 1 - 0  
R. Wiedesheim-Paul 15' 2 - 0  
E. Ahlstrand 75' 3 - 0  
  80' D. Janevski
Syrianska
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Abdu 28'  
  43' O. Pehrsson
A. Stadler 48' 1 - 0  
N. Snæholm Olafsson 57'  
  86' J. Falkmar
G. Hiwat 90+2'  
Jönköpings Södra
2 - 0
Brage 0-0H2HOdds+
  76' P. Hindrikes
F. Fendrich 79'  
J. Orlov 83' 1 - 0  
Fabio Gama 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Switzerland - Super League Top▲
Basel
4 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Campo 25' 1 - 0  
N. Okafor 28'  
S. Campo 56' 2 - 0  
B. Riveros 78' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 89' K. Ademi
J. Vonmoos 90' 4 - 1  
Lugano
3 - 3
Grasshopper 1-1H2HOdds+
  34' D. Diani
A. Sadiku 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' C. Zesiger
M. Bottani 47' 2 - 1  
M. Bottani 48'  
J. Sabbatini 50'  
  2 - 2 61' J. Ngoy
  2 - 3 70' M. Djuricin
  71' M. Djuricin
  78' D. Diani
P. Brlek 86' 3 - 3  
Sion
0 - 1
Thun 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Toma 26'  
C. Zock Abep 39'  
  43' K. Bigler
  0 - 1 62' C. Kablan
A. Song 71'  
  79' K. Fatkic
Young Boys
4 - 0
Luzern 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Hoarau 27' 1 - 0  
  27' I. Voca
K. Mbabu 33'  
  46' R. Vargas
C. Fassnacht 49' 2 - 0  
S. von Bergen 58'  
M. Ngamaleu 72' 3 - 0  
  74' S. Sidler
S. von Bergen 75' 4 - 0  
Zürich
1 - 1
St. Gallen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Guillemenot
T. Domgjoni 47'  
S. Khelifi 50' 1 - 1  
  63' M. Nuhu
S. Odey 78'  
U. Bangura 82'  
-   Turkey - Super Lig Top▲
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor 0-0H2HOdds+
U. Demirok 49'  
M. Fofana 61'  
-   Ukraine - Persha Liga Top▲
Mykolaiv
0 - 2
Dnipro-1 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Gorvat 25'  
O. Gorvat 36'  
  57' V. Yavorskiy
V. Vitenchuk 71'  
  0 - 1 80' M. Lopyronok
  0 - 2 82' V. Yavorskiy
Avanhard
1 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' Y. Yampol
I. Matyazh 43'  
V. Savin 59'  
  64' I. Koshman
V. Sobko 67' 1 - 0  
M. Polyulyakh 77'  
  77' M. Ermolenko
V. Savin 78'  
A. Khotsyanovsky 90+3'  
  90+4' S. Davydov
Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Volyn 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' S. Petko
  59' S. Petko
D. Zozulya 65'  
  79' I. Tsyupa
Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 2
Obolon'-Brovar 1-1H2HOdds+
  5' A. Kornev
  0 - 1 26' A. Kovbasa
V. Gavrysh 45+4' 1 - 1  
  49' O. Guskov
O. Ilyin 51' 2 - 1  
  55' A. Semenko
E. Zadoya 64'  
V. Gavrysh 66'  
  2 - 2 67' M. Bezuglyy
  71' A. Kovbasa
V. Gavrysh 77' 3 - 2  
  87' M. Shyshka
Rukh Vynnyky
10 - 1
Sumy 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Nykytyuk 2' 1 - 0  
Y. Klymchuk 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' S. Kernozhytsky
  45+1' M. Buryachenko
I. Brikner 48' 3 - 1  
I. Brikner 58' 4 - 1  
B. Boychuk 62' 5 - 1  
Leandro 66' 6 - 1