Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat-Armenia
3 - 1
Gandzasar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' V. Minasyan
73' 1 - 1  
84' 2 - 1  
89' 3 - 1  
  90+2'
-   Asia - Aff Championship U19 Top▲
Myanmar U19
1 - 0
Timor-Leste U19 0-0H2HOdds+
71' 1 - 0  
Brunei U19
1 - 6
Indonesia U19 0-5H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' B. Kahfi
  0 - 2 10' R. Juliansyah
  0 - 3 25' B. Putra
  0 - 4 34' I. Zakiri
  0 - 5 43' R. Juliansyah
H. Sidik 60' 1 - 5  
  1 - 6 77' B. Kahfi
Philippines U19
0 - 1
Laos U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 81'
-   Asia - Waff Championship Top▲
Jordan
3 - 0
Saudi Arabia 0-0H2HOdds+
Saeed Al Murjan 59' 1 - 0  
Yousef Al Rawashdeh 90+3' 2 - 0  
  90+5' Mustafa Malayekah
Feras Zeyad 90+8' 3 - 0  
[N] Kuwait
0 - 1
Bahrain 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Al-Harbi 33'  
  56'
57'  
77'  
  0 - 1 80' Ismaeel Abdulatif
82'  
  90+3'
90+3'  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Acacia Ridge
3 - 1
Univ. Queensland 2-1H2HOdds 
Taringa Rovers
1 - 1
Grange Thistle 0-0H2HOdds 
Bayside United
2 - 1
Centenary Stormers 0-1H2HOdds+
  90+3'
Caboolture
0 - 1
The Gap 0-0H2HOdds 
North Pine
2 - 4
Toowong 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Riverina Rhinos
1 - 5
Canberra Olympic 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27'
  0 - 2 34'
  0 - 3 36'
  0 - 4 57'
  0 - 5 74'
89' 1 - 5  
Monaro Panthers
1 - 4
Belconnen United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37'
  0 - 2 49'
61' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 74'
  1 - 4 84'
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Maitland
3 - 2
Valentine 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12'
66' 1 - 1  
75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77'
90+5' 3 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1 - 4
Magpies Crusaders 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Lyall
  0 - 2 25' K. Walters
J. Farina 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 57' K. Walters
  1 - 4 85' K. Walters
SWQ Thunder
3 - 2
Moreton Bay United 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Passante 20' 1 - 0  
M. Eilers 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' J. Courtney-Perkins
B. Pedlow 78' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' D. Smith
Queensland Lions
2 - 0
Western Pride 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Carlos 20' 1 - 0  
C. Hatfield 90' 2 - 0  
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Brisbane Strikers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hofmann 28' 1 - 0  
A. Endean 69' 2 - 0  
M. Brown 81' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2 - 2
Adelaide United || 1-0H2HOdds+
C. D'Angelo 32' 1 - 0  
  66' R. Yates
  1 - 1 75' N. Beric
D. Cockerline 87' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3' J. Clark
Adelaide Comets
4 - 1
Campbelltown City 3-1H2HOdds+
C. Gollan 1' 1 - 0  
N. Andijanto 5' 2 - 0  
S. Simic 21' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 31' A. Piscioneri
J. Torresan 61' 4 - 1  
  84' S. Harvey
Croydon Kings
1 - 1
Adelaide Raiders 0-0H2HOdds+
67' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70'
South Adelaide Panthers
0 - 2
Para Hills Knights 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40'
  0 - 2 49'
NE MetroStars
4 - 2
Adelaide City 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Fábio Ferreira
D. Godley 22' 1 - 1  
M. Dawber 45' 2 - 1  
C. Esposito 48' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66' A. Costa
  74'
C. Esposito 81' 4 - 2  
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 1
West Adelaide 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Devonport City
3 - 1
Glenorchy Knights 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Stone 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' G. Hallard
E. Bidwell 41' 2 - 1  
M. Barnard 85' 3 - 1  
Riverside Olympic
1 - 1
Kingborough Lions 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80' K. Douce
C. Wademan 88' 1 - 1  
Launceston City
2 - 2
South Hobart 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Millington 45+4' 1 - 0  
N. Mies 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' N. Morton
  2 - 2 75' B. Hamlett
  75' J. Turner
Olympia Warriors
7 - 1
Clarence United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Cockburn City
1 - 5
Armadale 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Nazary
  0 - 2 18' N. Costello
  0 - 3 67' B. Griepl
  0 - 4 71' B. Griepl
D. Araya 81' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 88' B. Griepl
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Inglewood United 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Hough 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' S. Sokol
Perth
3 - 0
Balcatta 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Orr 42' 1 - 0  
G. Catarcione 56' 2 - 0  
P. Zimmarino 82' 3 - 0  
Rockingham City
2 - 1
Perth Glory II 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Farmer 16' 1 - 0  
H. Collins 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' Abrahams Jordan
Sorrento
3 - 3
Floreat Athena 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Falcone
  0 - 2 12' Falcone
  0 - 3 48' R. Petkov
S. Kilkenny 59' 1 - 3  
A. Morgan 65' 2 - 3  
R. Vittiglia 82' 3 - 3  
Stirling Lions
2 - 1
Bayswater City 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Wilson 35' 1 - 0  
B. Wilson 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' B. Griffiths
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Heidelberg United U20
1 - 2
South Melbourne U20  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Springvale White Eagles
1 - 3
Melbourne City II  H2HOdds 
Geelong SC
0 - 1
Northcote City  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Güssing
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Gaflenz
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
? - ?
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Stadl-Paura
2 - 3
Wolfsberg 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Kanyerere 14' 1 - 0  
Muro Fernandez 30'  
  30' Bae Joon-Ryeol
Muro Fernandez 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' M. Rokavec
K. Iljazovic 66'  
  2 - 2 70' M. Stoni
  2 - 3 89' M. Stoni
  2 - 4 89' M. Stoni
Wolfsberger AC II
5 - 2
Wels 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' T. Pellegrini
R. Radl 34' 1 - 1  
L. Vielgut 39' 2 - 1  
R. Radl 45+2'  
  2 - 2 51'
  2 - 3 52' E. Huskic
A. Hodzic 71' 3 - 3  
A. Hodzic 79' 4 - 3  
  80' S. Sallaku
82' 5 - 3  
R. Schifferl 84' 6 - 3  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
1 - 1
Mauerwerk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' P. Haas
  0 - 2 39' P. Haas
B. Sulimani 52' 1 - 2  
Leobendorf
1 - 3
Bruck/Leitha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' S. Nemetz
  46' C. Bangura
  0 - 2 65' T. Horak
C. Kayhan 70' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 76' M. Sara
  1 - 4 77' M. Sara
C. Kayhan 77'  
M. Stevanovic 82'  
P. Uhlig 88'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirner SV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Birgfellner
J. Tartarotti 28'  
F. Unterrainer 30'  
  42' J. Erhart
L. Mätzler 43'  
  45' F. Kalkan
  52' P. Hartmann
J. Tartarotti 62' 1 - 1  
D. Schnellrieder 66'  
  66' M. Hänsler
  1 - 2 80' J. Erhart
  86' J. Gamper
  90' J. Gamper
M. Vogel 90+1'  
M. Vogel 90+5'  
Lauterach
2 - 2
Röthis 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Gasovic 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' D. Wackernell
  31' L. Berthold
  45' S. Decet
C. Fleisch 64'  
  65' L. Berthold
P. Gridling 70'  
  1 - 2 72' K. Schöch
S. Beer 77' 2 - 2  
  81' D. Wackernell
G. Huber 85'  
E. Demir 87'  
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2 - 2
Austria Lustenau II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' K. Kalkan
  0 - 2 18' K. Kalkan
  25' F. Riedmann
  30' M. Alber
  55' M. Basic
D. Kloser 60'  
  73' Thiago
D. Kloser 75' 1 - 2  
C. Kobleder 87' 2 - 2  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
0 - 1
LASK Linz 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Toth 18'  
  0 - 1 45+2' V. Müller
  66' P. Wiesinger
M. Maier 73'  
R. Kerschbaum 90'  
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Fountas 4' 1 - 0  
T. Fountas 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' C. Gebauer
  43' M. Maak
  44' C. Gebauer
  47' M. Berisha
S. Grahovac 64'  
Salzburg
5 - 2
Wolfsberger AC 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Niangbo
E. Håland 22' 1 - 1  
  30' M. Ritzmaier
M. Sollbauer 39' 2 - 1  
J. Onguéné 46'  
E. Håland 65' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 78' S. Weissman
E. Mwepu 84'  
E. Håland 88'  
E. Håland 89' 4 - 2  
André Ramalho 90+2' 5 - 2  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 - 2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
5 - 0
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
1 - 5
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
Uzda
6 - 3
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
7 - 1
Osipovichy 4-1H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 2
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
Gorki
0 - 0
Ivatsevichi 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Gomel
3 - 4
Slutsk 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Krivulkin
6'  
  0 - 2 12' A. Pustozerov
  0 - 3 24' D. Obrazov
R. Bolov 40' 1 - 3  
  44' I. Gubanov
E. Sukhanov 45+1'  
T. Lutsevich 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' I. Gultyaev
B. Akubardia 71'  
V. Kvashuk 74' 3 - 4  
V. Kvashuk 79'  
90+4'  
Dnyapro
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Milevskiy
Y. Kozlov 8'  
  49' O. Veretilo
Aleksey Zaleski 51'  
D. Yashin 59'  
  89' R. Yuzepchukh
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Aywaille
0 - 2
Olympic Charleroi  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
2 - 1
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Nijlen
1 - 0
Stockay-Warfusée  H2HOdds 
RWDM
6 - 0
Alken  H2HOdds 
Rupel Boom
4 - 0
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Cappellen
1 - 1
Thes Sport  H2HOdds 
Couvin-Mariembourg
2 - 3
Londerzeel -H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
0 - 0
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
0 - 0
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
SV Roeselare
1 - 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Godwin 18'  
E. Samyn 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' B. De Keersmaecker
C. Damman 83'  
Excelsior Virton
0 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' P. Perdichizzi
  0 - 1 53' C. Nielsen
  58' A. Hamzaoui
84'  
  90+4' F. Vega
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
KV Oostende
0 - 2
Club Brugge 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' D. Okereke
  0 - 2 82' P. Tau
AS Eupen
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' B. Badibanga
Y. Toyokawa 55' 1 - 1  
A. Beck 66'  
  78' D. Foulon
Rocha Miramar 90+3'  
Cercle Brugge
1 - 3
Kortrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Saadi 18' 1 - 0  
K. N'Guessan 22'  
  1 - 1 49' A. Ajagun
  1 - 2 55' H. Van der Bruggen
  57' P. Golubović
  1 - 3 90' H. Kage
Genk
0 - 2
Zulte-Waregem 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' H. Bjørdal
  56' H. Bjørdal
  65' M. Bürki
  0 - 2 78' S. Berahino
B. Heynen 90+3'  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Guabirá
2 - 0
Always Ready 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' C. Arabe
  31' J. Fernández
D. Acosta 42'  
M. Chajtur 66' 1 - 0  
  67' M. Enoumba
M. Chajtur 73' 2 - 0  
N. Amarilla 77'  
  90+1' M. Ovejero
Nacional Potosí
1 - 1
Sport Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Rioja 3'  
E. Maidana 51' 1 - 0  
  70' L. Ursino
  1 - 1 82' A. Quiroga
  86' A. Arancibia
  88' A. Quiroga
  90+3' W. Soleto
Club Destroyers
1 - 1
Real Potosí 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Melgar 16'  
  18' B. García
R. Perozo 25' 1 - 0  
R. Perozo 37'  
Willian Lira 45+2'  
  62' M. Gómez
  63' R. Ávila
W. Saucedo 66'  
R. Sejas 79'  
  86' J. Arrascaita
  1 - 1 87' J. Vogliotti
  90+1' F. Adrián
  90+3' J. Vogliotti
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Capljina
0 - 0
Budućnost Banovići 0-0H2HOdds 
Gorazde
2 - 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce -H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
0 - 3
TOSK Tesanj -H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 1
Zvijezda Gradačac -H2HOdds 
Orasje
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj -H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela -H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
Olimpic Sarajevo -H2HOdds 
Travnik
3 - 0
Bratstvo Gracanica -H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0-0H2HOdds 
Podrinje Janja
1 - 1
Slavija 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' B. Arsenijević
71' 1 - 1  
Rudar Prijedor
3 - 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko  H2HOdds 
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
0 - 8
Tekstilac Derventa 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' S. Milojević
  0 - 2 39' N. Rasevic
  0 - 3 45+9'
  0 - 4 52' N. Rasevic
  0 - 5 79'
  0 - 6 79' D. Maric
  0 - 7 82'
  0 - 8 86'
Modrica
0 - 0
Kozara Gradiska 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 1
Sloga 0-0H2HOdds+
52'  
52'  
  64'
  0 - 1 67' V. Ubiparip
  79'
  83'
  86'
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 2
Borac Banja Luka 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Maksimović 4' 1 - 0  
  27' V. Danilović
D. Maksimović 35'  
D. Kozić 53'  
  1 - 1 53' S. Vranješ
90+2'  
  1 - 2 90+7' S. Kajkut
Celik
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Dedić 41'  
  0 - 1 49' S. Krpić
  60' E. Sipović
A. Blažević 61'  
  0 - 2 71' S. Krpić
  73' S. Stanić
  75' M. Alispahić
T. Isić 84'  
  90+6'
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Velez 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' D. Zvonic
A. Bekić 20'  
  26' M. Ćosić
  51'
59'  
Y. Martelat 67'  
  74' D. Hasanović
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
São Paulo AP
0 - 1
Santos AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Gonçalense
2 - 5
Friburguense 2-1H2HOdds 
Angra dos Reis
1 - 0
Campos AA 0-0H2HOdds 
Artsul
2 - 1
Serra Macaense 2-1H2HOdds 
Audax Rio
0 - 0
Barra da Tijuca 0-0H2HOdds 
Goytacaz
2 - 0
Serrano RJ 0-0H2HOdds 
Nova Cidade
2 - 1
Itaboraí 1-0H2HOdds 
Olaria
0 - 0
Duque de Caxias 0-0H2HOdds 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
1 - 0
Tigres do Brasil 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Botafogo U20
4 - 1
Portuguesa RJ U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Madureira U20
6 - 0
Macaé U20 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Ponte Preta B
2 - 1
Santo André  H2HOdds 
EC São Bernardo
2 - 0
Grêmio Osasco  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
1 - 2
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
1 - 2
Água Santa  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
2 - 2
CA Linense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Coimbra U20
1 - 3
Atletico-MG U20  H2HOdds 
América TO U20
1 - 2
Cruzeiro U20  H2HOdds 
Patrocinense U20
1 - 4
Villa Nova MG U20  H2HOdds 
Pouso Alegre U20
3 - 0
Democrata SL U20  H2HOdds 
Uberlândia U20
2 - 1
América Mineiro U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Uniao Luziense U20
3 - 3
Bétis U20 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Cascavel U19
1 - 1
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
2 - 0
Iraty U19  H2HOdds 
Nacional PR U19
0 - 1
Maringá U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Verê U19
3 - 0
Portuguesa Lond. U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Primavera SP U20
1 - 1
Ponte Preta U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Batatais U20
0 - 3
Palmeiras U20  H2HOdds 
Botafogo SP U20
3 - 0
Linense U20 2-0H2HOdds 
São Bernardo U20
0 - 2
Novorizontino U20 0-1H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba U20
1 - 1
RB Brasil U20 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Corinthians
6 - 0
Ponte Preta 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Ceará
4 - 1
Chapecoense 1-0H2HOdds+
Cristovam 11'  
Luiz Otávio 32'  
  35' Henrique Almeida
Thiago Galhardo 45+6' 1 - 0  
  45+7' Márcio Araújo
Fernando Sobral 57' 2 - 0  
Thiago Galhardo 61' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 89' Rafael Gladiador
Thiago Galhardo 90' 4 - 1  
São Paulo
3 - 2
Santos 0-1H2HOdds+
Raniel 10'  
  29' F. Aguilar
Éverton 35'  
Bruno Alves 37'  
  0 - 1 44' Eduardo Sasha
Alexandre Pato 49' 1 - 1  
Reinaldo 57' 2 - 1  
Tchê Tchê 62'  
Alexandre Pato 72' 3 - 1  
R. Arboleda 85'  
  3 - 2 86' Raniel
Reinaldo 90+2'  
Flamengo
3 - 1
Grêmio 1-1H2HOdds+
Rafinha 11'  
  14' Thaciano
Willian Arão 29' 1 - 0  
  31' Juninho Capixaba
Pablo Marí 45+3'  
  1 - 1 45+6' Rafael Galhardo
G. De Arrascaeta 50' 2 - 1  
O. Berrío 66'  
G. Cuéllar 75'  
Éverton Ribeiro 90+2' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Bragantino
0 - 0
Botafogo SP 0-0H2HOdds+
Aderlan 31'  
Uillian Correia 36'  
  37' Lucas Mendes
Rayan 49'  
  53' Jonata Felipe
  70' Vinícius Freitas
  85' Luiz Otávio
Coritiba
2 - 0
Figueirense 0-0H2HOdds+
Ruan 67' 1 - 0  
  68' Rafael Marques
  70' Tony
Rafinha 90'  
F. Arancibia 90' 2 - 0  
  90+4' Willian Popp
Cuiabá
3 - 2
São Bento 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' Paulinho
Todinho Júnior 15'  
Todinho Júnior 21' 1 - 0  
  27' Marcos
Todinho Júnior 52' 2 - 0  
Anderson Conceição 64'  
Jean Patrick 65'  
  69' Guilherme Mattis
  2 - 1 73' Ze Roberto
Alê 75' 3 - 1  
Jonas 77'  
  3 - 2 78' Ze Roberto
Vitória
2 - 0
Paraná 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Caicedo 26' 1 - 0  
Wesley 40' 2 - 0  
João Vitor 50'  
  65' Guilherme Santos
Eronildo 79'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Paysandu
4 - 0
Atlético Acreano 3-0H2HOdds+
Hygor 4' 1 - 0  
Tomas Bastos 6' 2 - 0  
Hygor 10' 3 - 0  
Tony 41'  
  45' Jo Mendes
  51' Marcos Willard
  55' Carlos
Leo Baiano 57'  
  59' Matheus
Tomas Bastos 62' 4 - 0  
Perema 63'  
Wesley Pacheco 79'  
Imperatriz
1 - 0
ABC 0-0H2HOdds+
Jonas 16'  
  64' Guilherme
Rayllan 66' 1 - 0  
Lucas 69'  
  76' Mossoró
Rayllan 85'  
Globo
0 - 3
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Rogério
  0 - 1 46' Felipe Alves
  46' Itaqui
  0 - 2 54' Felipe Alves
Jackson 83'  
Luiz Renan 85'  
  0 - 3 90' Neílson
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
0 - 0
Hitrino 0-0H2HOdds 
Kaliakra
1 - 3
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Tervel
3 - 2
Topolite  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
4 - 6
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
2 - 0
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
0 - 3
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
Haskovo 1957
1 - 3
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 0
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
4 - 0
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
3 - 0
Atletik Kuklen  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
4 - 0
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Botev Ihtiman
1 - 2
Perun  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
2 - 0
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
1 - 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Marek
0 - 2
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
4 - 0
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
4 - 2
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
3 - 1
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
2 - 0
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Pomorie
0 - 1
Hebar 1918 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Petkov 26'  
G. Chukalov 35'  
  0 - 1 36' A. Georgiev
  54' T. Chavorski
  76' B. Vasev
M. Tanev 83'  
Septemvri Sofia
4 - 3
Lovech 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Rusev 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' T. Yordanov
  1 - 2 38' T. Yordanov
  1 - 3 45+2' P. Nikolov
I. Tilev 49'  
S. Gavrilov 65' 2 - 3  
G. Rusev 67' 3 - 3  
I. Tilev 84' 4 - 3  
I. Tilev 89' 5 - 3  
  5 - 4 90+4' T. Yordanov
Spartak Pleven
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' S. Katrankov
Z. Benkov 46'  
  55' I. Vinkov
L. Kovachev 83'  
Strumska slava
0 - 2
Kariana Erden 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' R. Halil
39'  
  0 - 2 45+1' R. Halil
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Neftohimik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Fidanin 23'  
Martin Petkov Petkov 45+3' 1 - 0  
  57' Z. Petkov
  74' B. Karamfilov
E. Karadaya 90+5'  
OFK Pirin
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' K. Miloshev
A. Bastunov 19'  
  33' Z. Švonja
  42' V. Nikolov
  59' T. Trayanov
A. Ademov 60'  
G. Antonio 68'  
  73' K. Vasilev
  76' T. Vachev
  0 - 1 81' K. Vasilev
  90+2' Pedro Ferrari
  90+5' Dimitar Georgiev
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Tsarsko selo 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Gustavo Carbonieri
L. Baltanov 63'  
K. Dimitrov 65'  
K. Dobrev 69'  
  0 - 1 85' R. Antwi
  0 - 2 89' R. Antwi
Levski Sofia
1 - 3
Beroe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' Pedro Eugénio
N. Robertha 43'  
Filipe Nascimento 45+8'  
  45+11' A. Vasilev
  50' A. Tsvetkov
  0 - 2 54' M. Kamburov
  0 - 3 67' M. Kamburov
  68' M. Kamburov
  70' M. Zhelev
F. Mazurek 75' 1 - 3  
  85' V. Genev
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Boeung Ket
6 - 0
Bati Youth  H2HOdds 
Electricite du Cambodge
1 - 2
Asia Europe University 1-0H2HOdds 
Phnom Penh Crown
2 - 2
Nagacorp 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
0 - 5
Vorkuta  H2HOdds 
Kingsman
3 - 3
SC Scarborough  H2HOdds 
Real Mississauga
2 - 3
Serbian White Eagles  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
HFX Wanderers
0 - 0
Cavalry 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Simmons 27'  
  38' J. Wheeldon
  47' M. Trafford
C. Oxner 61'  
York9
0 - 2
Valour 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Paolucci
E. Zambazis 60'  
  66' A. Mitter
  0 - 2 90+4' M. Petrasso
Edmonton
3 - 1
Pacific 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Nicklaw 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' B. Fisk
Sainey Nyassi 47' 2 - 1  
Sainey Nyassi 66' 3 - 1  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' E. Luna
  56' B. Cerezo
  74' M. Campos
Unión San Felipe
4 - 0
Rangers 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Romero 4' 1 - 0  
  39' J. Barrera
J. Pino 50' 2 - 0  
  70' D. González
J. Martinez 79' 3 - 0  
T. Lanzini 90+2' 4 - 0  
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Barnechea 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Lemmo 7' 1 - 0  
  19' N. Ortiz
R. Barroilhet 34'  
J. Monteagudo 42'  
  54' F. Tapia
N. Gauna 69' 2 - 0  
B. Bustamante 90+1' 3 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Cobresal
0 - 1
Deportes Iquique 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' M. Zenteno
E. Godoy 28'  
R. Ureña 65'  
  0 - 1 66' M. Fuentes
  74' M. Fuentes
  77' M. Bravo
F. Saavedra 90'  
C. Villagra 90+4'  
Universidad Chile
1 - 0
Antofagasta 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Rodríguez 31'  
  58' T. Astaburuaga
J. Beausejour 63'  
C. Moya 65'  
  68' M. Collao
L. Benegas 83' 1 - 0  
Everton
1 - 0
Unión Española 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Carvallo 11' 1 - 0  
M. Velasquez 45'  
  57' T. Galdames
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colina
4 - 2
Lautaro de Buin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' H. Herrera
Jorge Muñoz 43'  
S. Guzmán 47' 1 - 1  
Jorge Muñoz 50' 2 - 1  
G. Martinez 58' 3 - 1  
  70' D. Olate
  75' F. Astorga
  3 - 2 80' H. Herrera
V. Carvajal 85' 4 - 2  
S. Guzmán 87'  
Fernández Vial
1 - 3
Recoleta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' B. Servin
J. Méndez 52'  
  0 - 2 55' D. Cuéllar
  0 - 3 58' L. Uribe
E. Navarrete 67'  
M. Alegre 71' 1 - 3  
K. Martínez 74'  
J. Méndez 86'  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Shaanxi Chang'an
3 - 4
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2-1H2HOdds+
Zou You 33' 1 - 0  
O. Maritu 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+3' Matheus Nascimento
Wei Renjie 49'  
O. Maritu 50' 3 - 1  
Sun Fabo 53'  
  53' Zhou Jiahao
  3 - 2 58' Liu Xinyu
  3 - 3 59' Matheus Nascimento
  76' Zheng Zhiyun
  3 - 4 82' Muriqui
Beijing BG
5 - 3
Sichuan Longfor 3-1H2HOdds+
Yan Xiangchuang 20' 1 - 0  
G. Gohou 25' 2 - 0  
J. Anangonó 35' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45+3' A. Olanare
  52' Duan Yunzi
  3 - 2 81' A. Olanare
Yan Xiangchuang 82' 4 - 2  
  87' Huang Wei
Wang Haitao 88'  
Wang Haitao 90+1' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 90+4' A. Olanare
Changchun Yatai
2 - 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 1-0H2HOdds+
Li Guangwen 12' 1 - 0  
  45+2'
  59'
67'  
  82' Zhao Yibo
Yu Rui 83' 2 - 0  
Qingdao Hainiu
4 - 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1-0H2HOdds+
Wang Dong 35' 1 - 0  
Wang Dong 62' 2 - 0  
Muhammateli Bari 71' 3 - 0  
Cleo 72' 4 - 0  
  79' B. Gueye
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Hebei CFFC
0 - 3
Shandong Luneng 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mascherano 11'  
  29' Zheng Zheng
  0 - 1 72' Duan Liuyu
  0 - 2 76' Roger Guedes
  0 - 3 87' M. Fellaini
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Liu Yi
  40' Liu Yun
Tan Wangsong 51'  
Johnathan 54' 1 - 0  
F. Acheampong 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' Rafael Silva
Johnathan 84'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rodríguez 4'  
  28' L. Ospina
H. Suárez 32'  
  38' F. Díaz
C. Pájaro 70'  
  86' C. Alzáte
  90+2' Y. Hurtado
Unión Magdalena
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Aguilar 11'  
J. Valencia 45+2'  
A. Aguilar 49' 1 - 0  
J. Villota 52'  
C. Subero 54'  
D. González 55'  
J. Blanco 71'  
J. Pereira 73' 2 - 0  
F. Cantillo 87'  
  90+2' Juan Angulo
La Equidad
0 - 0
Atlético Nacional 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Riquett 69'  
S. Motta 84'  
Envigado
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rodríguez 39' 1 - 0  
  67' J. Moya
A. Rodríguez 67'  
W. Jordán 84' 2 - 0  
  90' D. Banguero
  2 - 1 90+4' D. Banguero
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Orsomarso
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Yoiver González
A. Bonilla 56' 1 - 1  
89'  
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puma Generaleña
3 - 2
Curridabat  H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
2 - 0
Puerto Golfito 0-0H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 0
Sporting San José 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Inter Zaprešić
2 - 2
Varaždin 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Bosec 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' K. Težak
  27' M. Senić
S. Serderov 28' 2 - 1  
  31' I. Posavec
T. Mazalović 36'  
  46' K. Sambolec
  51' K. Sambolec
  2 - 2 54' D. Glavica
B. Tsonev 57'  
  80' M. Stolnik
  90+5' D. Gavranović
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4 - 1
Istra 1961 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Datković 34' 1 - 0  
L. Ivanušec 38' 2 - 0  
M. Uzuni 58'  
  64' J. Tomašević
  2 - 1 79' M. Ćuže
D. Drožđek 84' 3 - 1  
Lirim Kastrati I 86' 4 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
1 - 0
Třinec 0-0H2HOdds+
  71' D. Gáč
J. Krčál 75'  
I. Bedecs 87' 1 - 0  
  90+1' R. Vaněk
  90+3' R. Vaněk
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2 - 1
Baník Sokolov 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Čvančara 56' 1 - 0  
  63' V. Machek
  1 - 1 69' S. Vávra
T. Čvančara 72'  
  72' M. Červenka
T. Čvančara 74' 2 - 1  
D. Laňka 75'  
L. Drozda 90'  
  90+3' S. Smehyl
Prostějov
0 - 0
Pardubice 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rolinc 17'  
  28' J. Jerabek
  38' L. Pfeifer
J. Koudelka 52'  
  75' T. Solil
  78' M. Toml
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Loko Vltavín
1 - 1
Písek 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' K. Hajdušek
O. Šípek 47'  
  50'
O. Šípek 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' T. Valenta
  77' A. Presl
C. Maione 78'  
Jiskra Domažlice
1 - 2
Sparta Praha II 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Kropáček 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' R. Prokopec
J. Matas 56'  
  1 - 2 64' D. Simacek
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Dolní Benešov
1 - 2
Uničov 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25'
27' 1 - 1  
  46'
  1 - 2 59' J. Vichta
Hlučín
0 - 4
Odra Petrkovice 0-2H2HOdds+
  9' R. Baranek
  0 - 1 27' M. Neumann
K. Hudeczek 43'  
  0 - 2 45' J. Mac
  56' D. Dziuba
T. Vengrinek 58'  
  0 - 3 58' M. Honiš
  69' N. Tilkeridis
  0 - 4 85' M. Neumann
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 2
Hvězda Cheb 0-0H2HOdds 
Hořovicko
2 - 2
Doubravka 2-2H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
0 - 5
Prestice 0-3H2HOdds 
Klatovy
3 - 1
České Budějovice II 1-0H2HOdds 
Spartak Sobeslav
4 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
FK Brandys nad Labem
0 - 0
Chomutov 0-0H2HOdds 
Kladno
1 - 2
Olympie Brezova 1-2H2HOdds 
Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 3
Slaný 0-2H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
4 - 1
Štětí 1-1H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 - 2
Aritma Praha 0-2H2HOdds 
Český Brod
5 - 1
Louny  H2HOdds 
Dobris
0 - 0
Neratovice-Byškovice 0-0H2HOdds 
Ostrov
3 - 3
Meteor Praha 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Sokol Libiš
1 - 2
Letohrad 0-1H2HOdds 
Velke Hamry
1 - 1
Kolín 0-0H2HOdds 
Náchod
4 - 1
Sparta Kutná Hora 3-1H2HOdds 
Ostra
0 - 1
Polaban Nymburk 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Vysočina Jihlava II
3 - 1
Slavoj Polná 0-1H2HOdds 
Start Brno
4 - 1
Ždírec nad Doubravou  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
FC Vsetin
1 - 4
Hodonín-Šardice 0-4H2HOdds 
HFK Olomouc
4 - 3
Skaštice  H2HOdds 
Hranice
3 - 0
Viktorie Přerov  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Baník Ostrava
4 - 2
Bohemians 1905 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' P. Hronek
N. Kuzmanovič 24' 1 - 1  
M. Šindelář 30' 2 - 1  
  30' R. Valeš
  42' P. Hronek
M. Fillo 60'  
  2 - 2 61' K. Vacek
N. Kuzmanovič 64' 3 - 2  
T. Smola 70' 4 - 2  
Příbram
2 - 0
České Budějovice 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Alvir 9' 1 - 0  
  29' P. Javorek
M. Škoda 35' 2 - 0  
  49' P. Novak
  59' M. Mršić
M. Polidar 70'  
  70' J. Kladrubský
  75' Z. Mustedanagić
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Karviná 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' O. Lingr
V. Jemelka 37' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Petráň
  1 - 1 83' M. Petráň
V. Jemelka 89'  
M. Nešpor 90+2'  
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' R. Potočný
  22' M. Hybš
L. Masopust 38' 1 - 0  
  40' T. Kacharaba
J. Hušbauer 72'  
V. Coufal 75'  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
FK Pardubice U19
3 - 3
Sparta Praha U19 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Cejka 12' 1 - 0  
V. Sychra 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 39' M. Kozák
  2 - 2 61' M. Kozák
  2 - 3 82' M. Majka
T. Kubart 84' 3 - 3  
Hradec Kralove U19
4 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U19 3-1H2HOdds+
L. Hajek 2' 1 - 0  
L. Hajek 22' 2 - 0  
M. Kejr 28' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 41' M. Panek
  3 - 2 55' M. Masek
D. Donat 88' 4 - 2  
Meteor Praha U19
0 - 9
Slavia Prague U19  H2HOdds 
Ostrava U19
5 - 0
Slovacko U19 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Wojatschke 9' 1 - 0  
J. Martinik 31' 2 - 0  
J. Knedla 59' 3 - 0  
D. Konecny 72' 4 - 0  
R. Zalesak 88' 5 - 0  
FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 3
Plzen U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Halász
D. Tkac 64' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' K. Krátký
  1 - 3 88' P. Řezáč
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Vanløse
1 - 0
Holbæk B&I 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Hanghöj 10' 1 - 0  
FA 2000
1 - 1
FC Helsingør 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Al-Atlassi 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' O. Stenderup
Hillerød
1 - 0
Frem  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
VSK Århus
0 - 0
Vejgaard B 0-0H2HOdds 
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Dalum  H2HOdds 
Brabrand
2 - 0
Ringkøbing  H2HOdds 
Sydvest
3 - 2
Næsby 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' P. Weber
E. Ankersen 11' 1 - 1  
J. Hansen 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75' M. Peder­sen
W. Møller 85' 3 - 2  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
BSF
0 - 2
Fremad Valby  H2HOdds 
LSF
1 - 2
Allerod  H2HOdds 
KFUM Roskilde
2 - 0
Herlev  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Avedøre
3 - 3
BK Union 1-1H2HOdds 
B 1908
1 - 0
Greve 0-0H2HOdds 
GVI
1 - 4
Karlslunde 0-2H2HOdds 
KFUM
1 - 5
AB Tårnby  H2HOdds 
Ishøj
0 - 3
Frederikssund  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Herning Fremad
2 - 4
Otterup  H2HOdds 
Kolding B
1 - 1
OKS 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Djursland
2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
KoldingQ W
4 - 2
Odense Q W 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Hornemann 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' K. Jensen
E. Færge 49' 2 - 1  
S. Baattrup 60' 3 - 1  
S. Hornemann 61' 4 - 1  
  65' M. Din Hashmi
  4 - 2 90' K. Jensen
Farum BK W
0 - 0
Fortuna Hjorring W 0-0H2HOdds+
FC Thy - ThistedQ
3 - 3
BSF W 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' S. Jankovska
R. Dybdahl 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' L. Tingleff
R. Dybdahl 18' 2 - 2  
  59' I. Nederby
  2 - 3 75' C. Larsen
N. Bahrenscheer 83' 3 - 3  
R. Dybdahl 90'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Vendsyssel
0 - 3
Vejle 0-2H2HOdds+
A. Andersen 0'  
  0' M. Greve
  0' V. Davidsen
  0' M. Lauritsen
  0' S. Gryn
  0 - 1 16' D. Montiel
  0 - 2 36' S. Gryn
  0 - 3 49' M. Frankoch
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
AaB U19
3 - 0
Silkeborg U19  H2HOdds 
Randers Freja U19
3 - 4
Vejle U19  H2HOdds 
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Delfines Del Este
0 - 1
San Cristobal  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Pantoja
1 - 2
Cibao 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Rauhofer
P. Marisi 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85'
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Macará
1 - 0
América de Quito 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Corozo 51'  
A. Gómez 61'  
  73' E. Dávila
C. Arboleda 76'  
M. Estrada 86' 1 - 0  
Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
Mushuc Runa 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Garcés 17'  
  20' B. Mina
J. Govea 24' 1 - 0  
W. Corozo 29' 2 - 0  
  33' G. Mina
F. León 45'  
  45+2' D. Bone
  2 - 1 58' B. de Jesús
  2 - 2 75' A. Preciado
  2 - 3 76' B. de Jesús
  90+3' B. Mina
Delfin
2 - 1
Universidad Católica 1-0H2HOdds+
  32' B. Vides
J. Rojas 38'  
R. Ordóñez 41' 1 - 0  
R. Ordóñez 53'  
  1 - 1 71' B. Vides
  83' Y. Mosquera
C. Garcés 90+3' 2 - 1  
Guayaquil City
3 - 0
Olmedo 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Minda 10' 1 - 0  
  13' J. Mendoza
M. Hoyos 17' 2 - 0  
  22' D. Méndez
  31' W. Cevallos
  44' W. Cevallos
A. Chávez 51'  
G. Mastriani 63' 3 - 0  
  82' M. Corozo
  89' W. Cevallos
L. Sosa 90+3'  
L. Luna 90+3'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Loja
1 - 2
Clan Juvenil 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Lara
  45+1'
L. García 45+1' 1 - 1  
50'  
56'  
  60'
  1 - 2 84' J. Cortez
Orense
0 - 1
Manta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' C. Cuero
  36' Á. Ledesma
85'  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Águila
2 - 1
Once Municipal 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Polío 31'  
  0 - 1 39' A. Roque
  61' C. Hernández
J. Vergés 64' 1 - 1  
R. Rodríguez 69' 2 - 1  
E. Mira 69'  
J. Lezcano 73'  
  80' A. Márquez
A. Quejada 90'  
Isidro Metapán
2 - 1
El Vencedor 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Díaz 6' 1 - 0  
  22' B. Osorio
C. García 26'  
Milton Molina 28'  
  1 - 1 31' N. Muñoz
J. Ortíz 35'  
  63' R. Viera
  73' A. López
Milton Molina 78' 2 - 1  
L. Figueroa 90+1'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Leeds United
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Phillips 28'  
Pablo Hernández 59' 1 - 0  
  71' S. Sow
  1 - 1 77' L. Grabban
A. Forshaw 80'  
  90+1' J. Robinson
Birmingham City
1 - 1
Bristol City 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Šunjić 33'  
  58' K. Palmer
  63' N. Baker
  63' J. Hunt
L. Jutkiewicz 64' 1 - 0  
D. Davis 81'  
  1 - 1 83' T. Rowe
Cardiff City
2 - 1
Luton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
Josh Murphy 21'  
C. Paterson 45+1'  
A. Flint 52' 1 - 0  
  61' J. Collins
  1 - 1 87' M. Pearson
  90+5' D. Potts
I. Vassell 90+6' 2 - 1  
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Stoke City 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Taylor 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' T. Ince
C. Aneke 75' 2 - 1  
C. Gallagher 83' 3 - 1  
Derby County
0 - 0
Swansea City 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Keogh 3'  
M. Waghorn 42'  
  63' M. Grimes
T. Lawrence 66'  
Fulham
2 - 0
Blackburn Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Cairney 35' 1 - 0  
  61' B. Johnson
A. Mitrović 81' 2 - 0  
  86' E. Bennett
Hull City
2 - 1
Reading 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Bowen 6' 1 - 0  
J. Irvine 16' 2 - 0  
J. de Wijs 30'  
  39' L. Boyé
  60' A. Yiadom
  2 - 1 66' Lucas João
S. Kingsley 90'  
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Brentford 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' O. Watkins
  82' H. Dalsgaard
Preston North End
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Maguire 6' 1 - 0  
  9' N. Byrne
  16' L. MacLeod
B. Pearson 20'  
L. Moult 39' 2 - 0  
P. Gallagher 54' 3 - 0  
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' A. Diakhaby
  43' J. Bacuna
Y. Barbet 48'  
  0 - 1 49' K. Ahearne-Grant
  69' L. O'Brien
  79' C. Quaner
G. Hall 83' 1 - 1  
  90+2' K. Ahearne-Grant
B. Osayi-Samuel 90+4'  
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Barnsley 1-0H2HOdds+
Jacob Murphy 2' 1 - 0  
J. Börner 50'  
S. Fletcher 60' 2 - 0  
  90' C. McGeehan
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Millwall 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Pearce 57' 1 - 0  
  62' J. Wallace
S. Ajayi 67'  
  69' B. Thompson
  1 - 1 75' M. Smith
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Punjab United
0 - 1
Broadbridge Heath  H2HOdds 
Street
4 - 1
Odd Down  H2HOdds 
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 0
Virginia Water  H2HOdds 
AFC Hayes
1 - 1
Wembley  H2HOdds 
AFC Liverpool
2 - 3
Burscough  H2HOdds 
AFC Portchester
2 - 2
Hythe & Dibden  H2HOdds 
Alresford Town
0 - 0
Baffins Milton Rovers 0-0H2HOdds 
Amesbury Town
2 - 7
Christchurch  H2HOdds 
Anstey Nomads
0 - 3
Kirby Muxloe  H2HOdds 
Arundel FC
2 - 0
Banstead Athletic  H2HOdds 
Ascot United
2 - 2
Badshot Lea  H2HOdds 
Ashington AFC
2 - 0
Albion Sports  H2HOdds 
Athersley Recreation
0 - 4
Padiham  H2HOdds 
Atherstone Town
1 - 3
Stourport Swifts  H2HOdds 
Avro
3 - 4
Litherland Remyca  H2HOdds 
Barton Town Old Boys
3 - 2
Carlton Town  H2HOdds 
Beckenham Town
4 - 3
Raynes Park Vale  H2HOdds 
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
3 - 3
Andover New Street  H2HOdds 
Biggleswade
4 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC  H2HOdds 
Biggleswade United FC
1 - 0
Swaffham Town  H2HOdds 
Billingham Town
3 - 0
Yorkshire Amateur  H2HOdds 
Binfield
3 - 2
United Services  H2HOdds 
Bishop Auckland
0 - 2
Thornaby  H2HOdds 
Bishop's Cleeve
3 - 0
Easington Sports  H2HOdds 
Bitton AFC
2 - 1
Bridport FC  H2HOdds 
Boldmere St Michaels
3 - 1
Daventry Town  H2HOdds 
Bottesford Town
2 - 8
Long Eaton United FC  H2HOdds 
Bournemouth FC
2 - 1
Frimley Green  H2HOdds 
Bridgwater Town
1 - 0
Hallen  H2HOdds 
Bridon Ropes
3 - 1
Broadfields United  H2HOdds 
Brockenhurst
0 - 2
AFC Stoneham  H2HOdds 
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1 - 0
Norwich CBS  H2HOdds 
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1
Sheerwater  H2HOdds 
Charnock Richard
2 - 1
Lower Breck  H2HOdds 
Cheddar
2 - 3
Bradford Town  H2HOdds 
Chertsey Town
1 - 1
Cobham  H2HOdds 
Chichester City
3 - 1
Erith Town  H2HOdds 
City of Liverpool
3 - 1
Campion  H2HOdds 
Clanfield 85
1 - 3
Shortwood United  H2HOdds 
Clapton
0 - 6
Stowmarket Town  H2HOdds 
Clitheroe
1 - 2
1874 Northwich  H2HOdds 
Colliers Wood United FC
2 - 3
Shoreham