Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

30 Aug | 31 Aug | 1 Sep | 2 Sep | 3 Sep | 4 Sep | 5 Sep | 6 Sep

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Teuta Durrës
3 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Aleksi 23'  
D. Nikač 30' 1 - 0  
L. Vila 43'  
  43' Isufi
U. Vecaj 44' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Rapo
F. Avdyli 54' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 60' R. Fili
  66' D. Açka
Vllaznia Shkodër
0 - 2
Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Gurishta 23'  
Sinho 27'  
  36' J. Celhaka
  46' E. Hoxhallari
  52' E. Imami
  0 - 1 58' G. Halili
  0 - 2 59' M. Ngoo
  90+5'
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
1 - 4
ES Sétif U21 1-1H2HOdds 
JS Saoura U21
4 - 1
MC Alger U21 1-0H2HOdds 
MC Oran U21
0 - 1
CS Constantine U21 0-0H2HOdds 
Paradou AC U21
0 - 0
S Kabylie U21 0-0H2HOdds 
NA Hussein Dey U21
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 0
ES Sétif 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Nemdil
  45+2' S. Radouani
T. Sebie 70'  
G. Guessan 78' 1 - 0  
G. Guessan 79'  
Y. Djahnit 90'  
MC Oran
1 - 0
CS Constantine 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Sebbah 45+4'  
Z. Mansouri 51' 1 - 0  
  53' I. Belkacemi
Paradou AC
0 - 3
JS Kabylie 0-1H2HOdds+
  33' B. Souyad
  0 - 1 38' H. Banouh
Y. Douar 45+1'  
  0 - 2 55' R. Bensayah
  0 - 3 65' A. Bounoua
  73' R. Mebarki
JS Saoura
0 - 1
MC Alger 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' F. Chafaï
M. Merbah 34'  
  40' B. Brahimi
  0 - 1 61' A. Hachoud
  74' F. Chaâl
  86' A. El Moudene
O. Kaddour 88'  
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 2
CR Belouizdad 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' N. N'Guessan
R. Zerdoum 18' 1 - 1  
  30' A. Sayoud
  1 - 2 42' C. Keddad
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
MO Béjaïa
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet 1-0H2HOdds 
Annaba
1 - 3
Olympique Médéa 0-1H2HOdds 
Tlemcen
1 - 0
AS Khroub 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Desportivo Huíla
1 - 0
Petro de Luanda  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Benítez 0'  
N. Magno 0'  
  0' N. Agorreca
  0' H. Abal
F. Sellecchia 0'  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Belgrano
1 - 0
Barracas Central 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Luján 19'  
L. Sequeira 31'  
  47' F. González
H. Bernardello 59'  
  76' I. Tapia
C. Techera 79' 1 - 0  
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Deportivo Santamarina 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Montoya 2'  
M. García 33'  
  0 - 1 36' F. Telechea
L. Perdomo 41'  
  43' M. Kabalin
  51' L. Kruspzky
  0 - 2 54' V. Depietri
  0 - 3 72' M. Michel
  90+2'
  90+2'
Tigre
2 - 0
All Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Díaz 36' 1 - 0  
F. Domínguez 45+2'  
  45+2' G. García
D. Morales 50' 2 - 0  
  65'
Brown de Adrogué
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' R. Morales
  0 - 1 39' M. Córdoba
  46' F. Lazzaroni
  90+2'
90+2'  
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 2
Atlético Rafaela 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Quiroga 9' 1 - 0  
N. Benegas 25'  
L. Martínez 26'  
  27' A. Martino
M. Giménez 65'  
  1 - 1 79' L. Blondel
  1 - 2 90+1' J. Quinteros
  90+2' S. Rodríguez
  90+4'
E. Aguirre 90+4' 2 - 2  
  90+5'
  90+5'
Sarmiento
3 - 1
San Martín Tucumán 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Magnín 23' 1 - 0  
L. Geminiani 45'  
  51' O. Paz
M. Fornari 63'  
C. Pombo 70'  
  79' R. Moreira
G. Rodríguez 84' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 88' L. González
F. Castelli 89'  
S. Quiroga 89'  
S. Quiroga 90+4' 3 - 1  
F. Vismara 90+5'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Merlo
3 - 2
El Porvenir 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Maciel
C. Peláez 19' 1 - 1  
R. Benítez 20' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+1' F. Barrios
70'  
  70'
  70'
  70'
70'  
70'  
C. Fabbiani 79' 3 - 2  
  90+4'
90+4'  
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 4
Deportivo Español 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' C. Leguizamón
  0 - 2 4' J. Maza
  0 - 3 76' L. Buono
H. Pérez 79' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 81' C. Leguizamón
Central Córdoba
2 - 2
Dock Sud 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Revainera
C. Yassogna 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 74' M. Planté
C. Yassogna 83' 2 - 2  
Real Pilar
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Chimeli 80' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Banfield 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' C. Bravo
  22' S. Vittor
  31' L. Gómez
  78' A. Urzi
  81' J. Álvarez
R. Loaiza 84'  
R. Delgado 87'  
G. Mainero 90'  
  90+2' R. Arciero
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Robertone
  45+1' P. Galdames
  83' L. Abram
J. Schunke 85'  
  85' L. Hoyos
F. González 89'  
  89' D. Fernández
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Miljevic 11' 1 - 0  
  13' B. Alemán
C. Quintana 35'  
  40' M. García
  46' C. Spinelli
J. Sandoval 72'  
  72' K. Caraballo
  84' M. Comba
F. Vera 90'  
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Unión Santa Fe 2-1H2HOdds+
Á. Romero 3' 1 - 0  
  12' C. Corvalán
V. Salazar 19'  
B. Pittón 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' E. Bonifacio
  44' D. Martínez
  54' F. Milo
  60' J. Elías
C. Barrios 77'  
G. Poblete 79'  
  82' J. Bottinelli
  82' J. Bottinelli
  82' D. Martínez
Patronato
1 - 0
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Miloc 10'  
  11' D. Blanco
  12' A. Barboza
M. Escudero 25'  
L. Comas 35' 1 - 0  
  45+1' J. Figal
  81' P. Pérez
Racing Club
3 - 1
Godoy Cruz 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Cvitanich 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' S. García
  42' J. Varela
L. López 43' 2 - 1  
D. González 45+2' 3 - 1  
A. Donatti 47'  
  65' J. Andrada
  68' F. Henríquez
D. Barbona 76'  
J. Cristaldo 89'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Club Atlético Güemes
0 - 2
Unión Sunchales 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' F. Semino
  0 - 1 43' J. Paiz
  0 - 2 84' M. Valdivia
Sansinena
0 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bowen 0'  
  0' F. Torres
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Álvez 0'  
A. Rizzo 0'  
  0' M. Argüello
  0 - 1 62' U. Silveira
Sportivo Peñarol
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipú 0-0H2HOdds+
89'  
Estudiantes de San Luis
1 - 1
Villa Mitre 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Giménez 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' R. Formigo
  69' E. Sesma
F. Biela 76'  
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' M. Orué
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Ani Yerevan
1 - 2
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
Dilijan
0 - 1
Van  H2HOdds 
Makaravank
C - C
Aragats  H2HOdds 
Masis
5 - 3
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
Torpedo Yerevan
2 - 1
BKMA 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
1 - 2
Shirak 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Manasyan 36' 1 - 0  
  42' M. Prljević
  1 - 1 50' M. Bakayoko
V. Poghosyan 66'  
N. Baranov 82'  
  86' M. Kone
  1 - 2 90+1' M. Kone
Gandzasar
0 - 1
Ararat 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Weslen Júnior
E. Yeghiazaryan 45'  
  0 - 1 52' D. Khurtsidze
A. Zoko 57'  
  73' A. Kozlov
W. Angulo 90+3'  
  90+3' S. Revyakin
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Caboolture
0 - 2
Taringa Rovers 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Gungahlin
5 - 2
Canberra FC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Vrkic
A. Timotheou 11' 1 - 1  
M. Naumoski 49' 2 - 1  
M. John 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 67' J. Lamb
J. Green 81' 4 - 2  
M. John 85' 5 - 2  
Canberra Olympic
0 - 1
Cooma Tigers 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2 - 1
Sydney United 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 1
Western Pride 1-1H2HOdds 
Moreton Bay United
1 - 3
Peninsula Power 0-1H2HOdds 
Brisbane City
5 - 2
SWQ Thunder 2-1H2HOdds 
Gold Coast Knights
4 - 2
Olympic 1-0H2HOdds 
Brisbane Roar II
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders 0-0H2HOdds 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2 - 2
Redlands United 2-0H2HOdds 
Queensland Lions
7 - 1
Sunshine Coast 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Campbelltown City
2 - 0
Adelaide Comets 1-0H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 2
NE MetroStars 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Riverside Olympic
2 - 4
Olympia Warriors  H2HOdds 
Launceston City
0 - 4
Hobart Zebras 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Green Gully
0 - 1
Bentleigh Greens 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' D. Stynes
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 0
Hume City 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Sekido 43' 1 - 0  
M. Foschini 48' 2 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Armadale
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup 0-0H2HOdds 
Balcatta
1 - 0
Stirling Lions 0-0H2HOdds 
Bayswater City
1 - 2
Cockburn City 0-1H2HOdds 
Floreat Athena
3 - 6
Rockingham City 1-4H2HOdds 
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Perth Glory II 2-0H2HOdds 
Perth
2 - 3
Sorrento 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Brunswick City
1 - 1
Moreland City 0-0H2HOdds 
Eastern Lions
1 - 0
Melbourne City II  H2HOdds 
North Geelong Warriors
0 - 2
Whittlesea Ranges 0-1H2HOdds 
Box Hill United
0 - 5
Bulleen Lions 0-0H2HOdds 
Northcote City
4 - 0
Springvale White Eagles 2-0H2HOdds 
Ballarat City
2 - 3
Geelong SC 0-0H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
2 - 1
Langwarrin 1-0H2HOdds 
Goulburn Valley Suns
2 - 3
Murray United  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Vorwärts Steyr
3 - 2
Dornbirn 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Brandstätter 12'  
  0 - 1 47' S. Fahrngruber
  56' A. Malin
A. Roman 57' 1 - 1  
A. Roman 75' 2 - 1  
  75' D. Mujic
B. Mustecic 78' 3 - 1  
  84' C. Domig
  3 - 2 90+1' L. Fridrikas
M. Halbartschlager 90+6'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Stadl-Paura
2 - 2
Weiz 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Kolakovic 26' 1 - 0  
R. Stajev 30' 2 - 0  
D. Valeron 34'  
  42' M. Glavaš
  44' D. Prskalo
  2 - 1 45+1' Z. Ziger
R. Ambrosie 51'  
  2 - 2 52' D. Prskalo
R. Stajev 54'  
X. Sufaj 84'  
  84' A. Bregovina
K. Iljazovic 90'  
E. Kanyerere 90+5'  
St. Anna
3 - 2
Union Vöcklamarkt 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Petric 20' 1 - 0  
  45+1' A. Fröschl
T. Mencigar 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' L. Leitner
  2 - 2 56' L. Leitner
  61' M. Rohrstorfer
  64' S. Würtinger
  79' M. Gerbl
L. Šalamun 86' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 88' M. Petter
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Admira II 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Spahić 18'  
  32' L. Kronberger
M. Paukner 47' 1 - 0  
M. Tercek 57'  
  59' F. Ekinci
M. Paukner 60' 2 - 0  
  65' M. Eksler
A. Gradinger 75'  
  2 - 1 87' D. Weber
T. Jackel 90'  
Draßburg
1 - 4
Neusiedl 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' O. Bozkurt
  0 - 2 49' O. Bozkurt
  0 - 3 58' P. Kienzl
D. Cosic 61'  
P. Puchegger 63'  
N. Kustar 66' 1 - 3  
  67' T. Harrer
  71' M. Szegner
  75' M. Kraus
  1 - 4 90+1' O. Bozkurt
Team Wiener Linien
2 - 1
Wiener SC 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Gager 24' 1 - 0  
M. Gager 49' 2 - 0  
F. Aydoğdu 68'  
  71' P. Dimov
  2 - 1 72' A. Lubenovic
  2 - 2 73'
D. Rajkovic 79'  
  80' M. Beljan
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Dornbirner SV
2 - 1
Wolfurt 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Kovacec 24' 1 - 0  
  36' M. Schertler
  1 - 1 44' H. Erbek
D. Kovacec 58'  
  60' H. Erbek
A. Djordjevic 67' 2 - 1  
J. Erhart 79'  
  90+3' S. Mentin
Hohenems
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' M. Bischoff
M. Wunderli 39' 1 - 0  
J. Stefanon 60' 2 - 0  
M. Wunderli 73' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 83' T. Beiter
K. Dold 86'  
  90+1' D. Erkan
  90+2' T. Beiter
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' B. Ojdanić
D. Holzknecht 16'  
T. Karaaslan 28'  
  33' C. Kobleder
M. Lampert 70' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' T. Trailovic
  1 - 2 90' D. Sobkova
  90+3' S. Dreven
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
1 - 3
Mattersburg 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Kerschbaum 26'  
  0 - 1 27' F. Miesenböck
C. Schösswendter 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' A. Gruber
D. Starkl 49'  
R. Kerschbaum 56'  
  60' F. Miesenböck
  69' M. Lercher
  75' A. Kuen
  1 - 3 82' M. Kvasina
LASK Linz
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Wostry 75'  
  76' L. Schmitz
  0 - 1 80' M. Liendl
P. Wiesinger 82'  
Wattens
1 - 5
Salzburg 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Ashimeru
  0 - 2 31' André Ramalho
  0 - 3 41' E. Håland
K. Yeboah 52'  
M. Wöber 56' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 58' Hwang Hee-Chan
M. Svoboda 59'  
  1 - 5 71' D. Szoboszlai
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
0 - 4
Keşlə FK 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' S. Alxasov
  29'
  0 - 2 39' Q. Bayramli
  0 - 3 45+1' L. Frutos
  53'
63'  
  0 - 4 90+1' L. Frutos
Zira
1 - 1
Sabah 0-1H2HOdds+
15'  
32'  
  0 - 1 35' A. Diallo
77'  
  78'
85'  
S. Norde 88' 1 - 1  
90+5'  
  90+6'
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Baranovichi
1 - 2
Volna 1-1H2HOdds+
  9' S. Vodyanovich
  18' M. Golovko
K. Shreytor 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' M. Ibragimov
A. Sorokin 37'  
D. Silinskiy 45+1'  
  51' S. Vodyanovich
V. Vasilenko 55'  
  1 - 2 66' A. Demidovich
  75' A. Kostyuchik
Granit
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Arkhiptsev
  62' A. Arkhiptsev
Lida
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' P. Sedko
Y. Elizarenko 10'  
  28' I. Schumilov
  29' I. Kolpachuk
  35' P. Chelyadko
V. Karp 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' I. Tymonyk
  1 - 3 56' I. Tymonyk
  60' D. Grechiho
K. Leonovich 66' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 73' I. Tymonyk
  80' S. Tikhonovskiy
Naftan
2 - 2
Krumkachy 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Borisov 15'  
A. Kleschenok 21' 1 - 0  
A. Shtygel 35'  
  38' P. Hrechishka
  48' M. Rovbut
D. Borisov 51'  
D. Tamelo 51'  
  1 - 1 52' A. Volovich
  1 - 2 78' A. Kleschenok
  85' V. Fomichev
  90+2' M. Rovbut
D. Tamelo 90+4' 2 - 2  
Orsha
3 - 1
Smorgon 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Ganich
A. Kucherov 24' 1 - 1  
A. Kucherov 38' 2 - 1  
D. Ivanov 64' 3 - 1  
  90+3'
Smolevichy-STI
1 - 1
Slonim 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' V. Berg
I. Vasilenok 57'  
  88' V. Spasyk
  89' A. Novikh
Y. Barsukov 90+4' 1 - 1  
A. Butarevich 90+5'  
Sputnik
2 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Solovey
  8' A. Solovey
V. Potorocha 24'  
I. Yasinski 27'  
  54' S. Bondarenko
I. Molchanov 57'  
V. Lagutin 60' 1 - 1  
N. Zagvozdin 64' 2 - 1  
  79' Y. Kudash
  82' Y. Kudash
  89' Y. Makushinski
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Ivatsevichi
2 - 2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
1 - 2
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1 - 0
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3 - 1
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
2 - 2
CIST  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
0 - 5
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Uzda
3 - 6
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' P. Nekhajchik
A. Petrenko 5' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 14' P. Nekhajchik
A. Sorokin 43'  
  45' S. Kislyak
I. Rozhkov 49' 2 - 2  
  50'
F. Narh 50'  
  2 - 3 63' D. Laptev
  65' A. Milevskiy
  2 - 4 90+4' O. Khoblenko
Slutsk
3 - 0
Vitebsk 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Zolotov 34' 1 - 0  
A. Serdyuk 37' 2 - 0  
A. Serdyuk 45' 3 - 0  
Gomel
2 - 2
Isloch 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Gultyaev 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' A. Makas
  39' M. Yansane
  55' L. Adams
  75'
V. Kvashuk 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' M. Yansane
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Eendracht Aalst W
1 - 0
White Star Woluwé W 0-0H2HOdds 
Kontich W
0 - 7
Gent II W 0-5H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
0 - 1
Standard Liège II W  H2HOdds 
OH Leuven II
3 - 0
Eva's Tienen  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2 - 3
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
1 - 2
Genk II W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Onhaye
1 - 2
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Oudenaarde
1 - 1
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 - 2
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
1 - 3
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Sporting Hasselt
1 - 0
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
La Louvière Centre
2 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' S. Vermeiren
  34' J. Vinck
  38' K. Doumbia
Y. Delbergue 45' 1 - 0  
K. Utshinga 63'  
Y. Delbergue 70'  
  1 - 1 88' S. Vermeiren
K. Félix 90+5' 2 - 1  
Olympic Charleroi
1 - 0
URSL Visé 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Jiyar 45' 1 - 0  
  46' A. Manfredi
I. Mbaye 54'  
M. Khaida 60'  
I. Mbaye 71'  
  75' H. Said
  87' J. Celestine
Patro Eisden
1 - 1
RFC Seraing 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Mombongo-Dues 21'  
  21' W. Faye
  33' A. Al Badaoui
  0 - 1 68' A. Cascio
G. Berben 70' 1 - 1  
F. Carratta 80'  
RWDM
0 - 2
Dender 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' S. Valcke
  0 - 2 17' A. Arenate
Y. Brouckaert 27'  
C. Fabre 37'  
  40' R. M'Barki
  54' M. Nys
B. Delacourt 61'  
B. Delacourt 74'  
  74' A. Arenate
  86' A. Arenate
Tubize
0 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Rigoni 12'  
  32' M. Voskanyan
Ander Sáenz 67'  
I. El Omari 71'  
Luo Xin 80'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
0 - 2
OH Leuven 0-2H2HOdds+
G. Hupperts 20'  
  21' A. Keita
  0 - 1 28' T. Henry
  0 - 2 33' M. Maertens
  72'
81'  
90+3'  
SV Roeselare
1 - 1
Lommel United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' R. Henkens
44'  
J. Vervoort 50' 1 - 1  
Andrei 75'  
  80' B. Santermans
N. Zolotić 83'  
  85' S. Bitsindou
Marco Túlio 87'  
90+2'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
AS Eupen
0 - 2
Sint-Truiden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' Y. Boli
S. Marreh 45+1'  
  0 - 2 59' Y. Boli
F. Ciampichetti 79'  
  86' D. Schmidt
Kortrijk
2 - 2
KV Oostende 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Idrissa Sylla
E. Ocansey 67' 1 - 1  
J. De Sart 75' 2 - 1  
  76' K. Vandendriessche
J. De Sart 83'  
  2 - 2 89' A. Skúlason
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 4
Sporting Charleroi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' R. Morioka
  0 - 2 52' M. Bruno
  0 - 3 59' S. Nicholson
  0 - 4 83' D. Henen
A. Vukotić 90+2'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Berg en Dal
1 - 0
Wezel  H2HOdds 
Nijlen
3 - 2
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
1 - 3
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
0 - 0
Sint-Dymphna 0-0H2HOdds 
Antonia
3 - 2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde  H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
3 - 1
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
2 - 2
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 1
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Olympic Warcoing
3 - 2
Antoing  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Malmundaria
0 - 2
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Leopoldsburg
0 - 2
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
0 - 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
0 - 4
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
3 - 1
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Alken
0 - 1
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0 - 0
Ethe Belmont 0-0H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
3 - 1
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
Sartoise
3 - 1
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Wépion
1 - 5
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Berlare
0 - 2
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
0 - 1
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
0 - 1
Latem  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
0 - 0
Bambrugge 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Blankenberge
3 - 2
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
2 - 3
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
2 - 1
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Albert Quévy-Mons
4 - 1
Braine  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
0 - 1
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
1 - 3
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Huy
1 - 1
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
2 - 1
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
1 - 2
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
0 - 1
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Lochristi
3 - 0
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
1 - 0
Bornem  H2HOdds 
Ninove
3 - 0
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Wingene
1 - 1
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
0 - 1
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
1 - 2
Beringen  H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
2 - 0
Linden  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
2 - 2
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
0 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
1 - 7
Sint-Lenaarts  H2HOdds 
Betekom
1 - 1
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
1 - 1
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Bolívar
1 - 1
The Strongest 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Cano 16'  
Juanmi Callejón 20'  
  42' R. Castro
C. Machado 62'  
C. Machado 65' 1 - 0  
  69' M. Ortiz
T. Paredes 78'  
  1 - 1 84' J. Reinoso
J. Arce 90+5'  
Wilstermann
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' J. Andia
  60' M. Quiroga
  0 - 1 73' Bruno Pascua
  74' Bruno Pascua
Serginho 75'  
G. Álvarez 76' 1 - 1  
  90+3' J. Rojas
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 - 1
Gorazde  H2HOdds 
Budućnost Banovići
5 - 0
Zvijezda Gradačac  H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
1 - 0
Capljina  H2HOdds 
Orasje
1 - 3
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
3 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa  H2HOdds 
Kozara Gradiska
2 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bajić 6' 1 - 0  
D. Lolić 46' 2 - 0  
Podrinje Janja
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor  H2HOdds 
Modrica
0 - 2
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' N. Dujaković
  0 - 2 61' I. Makitan
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 2
Zrinjski 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' P. Stojkić
  60' A. Kadušić
  0 - 1 90+7' S. Jakovljević
  0 - 2 90+9' I. Lendrić
Velez
0 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
  20'
  0 - 1 69' D. Maksimović
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 0-0H2HOdds+
  74'
  74'
Zeljeznicar
5 - 2
Sarajevo 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Hebibović
S. Krpić 7' 1 - 1  
S. Krpić 38' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45' E. Sipović
  53' B. Šerbečić
  58' A. Đokanović
  58' Nebojša Gavrić
P. Bojo 60' 3 - 2  
  76' B. Letić
D. Sadiković 76' 4 - 2  
M. Alispahić 90+3' 5 - 2  
Sloga
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Morris 31'  
  58' A. Hodžić
59'  
  60'
61'  
V. Ubiparip 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' T. Livančić
  80' E. Jusić
V. Ubiparip 86' 2 - 1  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Extension Gunners
2 - 3
Township Rollers 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' M. Sikele
  0 - 2 66' L. Tshireletso
  0 - 3 70' S. Mathumo
O. Mmipi 80' 1 - 3  
T. Borake 90+5' 2 - 3  
Gilport Lions
0 - 3
Gaborone United  H2HOdds 
Prisons XI
2 - 1
BR Highlanders 2-0H2HOdds+
P. More 9' 1 - 0  
P. More 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84'
Security Systems
1 - 0
Morupule Wanderers  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Barra da Tijuca
0 - 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 0-0H2HOdds 
Bonsucesso
0 - 1
Angra dos Reis  H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
0 - 0
Audax Rio 0-0H2HOdds 
Friburguense
0 - 0
Artsul 0-0H2HOdds 
Itaboraí
1 - 0
Olaria 0-0H2HOdds 
Serra Macaense
0 - 1
Goytacaz 0-0H2HOdds 
Serrano RJ
0 - 0
São Gonçalo EC RJ 0-0H2HOdds 
Tigres do Brasil
2 - 3
Nova Cidade  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Flamengo RJ U20
2 - 0
Nova Iguaçu U20 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
EC São Bernardo
0 - 0
Taubaté 0-0H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
0 - 0
Água Santa 0-0H2HOdds 
Santo André
0 - 0
Juventus 0-0H2HOdds 
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Comercial  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-MG U20
2 - 0
Bétis U20  H2HOdds 
Uberlândia U20
0 - 0
Villa Nova MG U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Tupi U20
1 - 0
Coimbra U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Paraná U19
0 - 0
Maringá U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Toledo U19
3 - 0
Apucarana Sports U19  H2HOdds 
Verê U19
2 - 1
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Amparo
1 - 1
Assisense 1-0H2HOdds 
Itapirense
2 - 2
Mauá 2-1H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
2 - 0
Flamengo SP 0-0H2HOdds 
Independente SP
1 - 1
Paulista 1-0H2HOdds 
São José EC
1 - 0
Fernandópolis 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Batatais U20
0 - 7
Ferroviária U20 0-4H2HOdds 
Corinthians U20
6 - 0
Linense U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Guarani U20
2 - 0
São Caetano U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Mirassol U20
3 - 0
Desportivo Brasil U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Novorizontino U20
1 - 1
Juventus U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Palmeiras U20
5 - 1
Velo Clube U20  H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta U20
1 - 1
Santos U20  H2HOdds 
Primavera SP U20
2 - 1
EC São Bernardo U20 1-1H2HOdds 
RB Brasil U20
2 - 0
Rio Preto U20  H2HOdds 
São Bernardo U20
1 - 0
Nacional SP U20  H2HOdds 
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 2
Botafogo SP U20  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba U20
2 - 0
Ituano U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
São José
0 - 2
São Paulo W  H2HOdds 
Palmeiras W
1 - 1
Santos  H2HOdds 
Juventus W
0 - 3
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta
0 - 3
Corinthians  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
São Paulo
0 - 0
Grêmio 0-0H2HOdds+
Antony 19'  
  67' Luciano
Antony 87'  
Bahia
1 - 0
CSA 0-0H2HOdds+
Artur 24'  
Juninho 67'  
Arthur Caike 86' 1 - 0  
  89' Dawhan
Athletico PR
1 - 0
Ceará 1-0H2HOdds+
Wellington 17'  
  45' Tiago Alves
Nikão 45+3' 1 - 0  
  81' Cristovam
  90+5' Chico
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Santos 0-1H2HOdds+
Arthur Gomes 29'  
  0 - 1 39' Gustavo Henrique
  50' Diego Pituca
  68' Everson
  86' Victor Ferraz
Márcio Araújo 90'  
  90+1' Y. Soteldo
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Cuiabá
0 - 0
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
Vitória
0 - 0
Botafogo SP 0-0H2HOdds+
  81' Luiz Otávio
M. Rodríguez 90'  
Oeste
0 - 0
Sport Recife 0-0H2HOdds+
62'  
  78'
  89'
90+4'  
Atlético GO
1 - 0
São Bento 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' Vinicius Kiss
Pedro Raul 41' 1 - 0  
  45' Rodolfo
  48' Joilson
Moacir 50'  
André Luis 80'  
  84' Caio Rangel
Gilvan 90+5'  
Figueirense
0 - 1
Guarani 0-1H2HOdds+
  45+1' Matheus Alvarenga
  0 - 1 45+1' Matheus Alvarenga
Fellipe Mateus 46'  
  56' Deivid
  56' Luiz Gustavo
  69' Klever
Zé Antonio 86'  
Willian Popp 90'  
Londrina
0 - 1
CRB 0-0H2HOdds+
  67' Lucas
Denner 72'  
  0 - 1 76' Felipe Ferreira
Raí Ramos 80'  
Raí Ramos 82'  
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Coritiba 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' Diogo Mateus
Roger 30' 1 - 0  
  30' Rodrigão
Marquinhos 44'  
Roger 58'  
Ivan 72'  
Tiago Real 88'  
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Operário PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Maílton
Júnior Viçosa 28'  
Marcelo Toscano 30'  
Zé Ricardo 49'  
  56' Allan Vieira
  67' Lucas Batatinha
Thiago 72'  
Bragantino
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 1-1H2HOdds+
  33' Leandro Leite
  36' Bruno Aguiar
Bruno Aguiar 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' Jatobá
  58' Willian Formiga
Morato 58'  
Claudinho 61' 2 - 1  
  68' Leandro Camilo
  78' Maicon Assis
  78' Willian Formiga
  78' Willian Formiga
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Confiança
1 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 1-0H2HOdds+
Tito 25' 1 - 0  
  35' Saimon
  70' Henrique Pedrozo
Everton 72'  
Ítalo Melo 90'  
EC São José
0 - 0
Sampaio Corrêa 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' Diguinho
  57' Salatiel Júnior
Gustavo Xuxa 64'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
Dobrudzha 1919
C - C
Lokomotiv Ruse  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
1 - 2
Chernolomets  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
3 - 1
Kaliakra  H2HOdds 
Topolite
3 - 0
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
2 - 0
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
1 - 1
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
0 - 1
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
3 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
2 - 2
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
0 - 0
Rozova dolina 0-0H2HOdds 
Zagorets
2 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
0 - 1
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
1 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Marek
2 - 1
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
5 - 1
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Perun
0 - 3
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
0 - 0
Oborishte 0-0H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
0 - 0
Septemvri Simitli 0-0H2HOdds 
Vihren
2 - 1
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Kariana Erden
1 - 1
Lovech 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' T. Yordanov
  78' G. Ivanov
T. Todorov 87'  
  88' G. Minkov
R. Halil 89' 1 - 1  
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 1
Montana 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Švonja 60'  
T. Trayanov 76'  
76'  
  76' A. Iliev
  76' T. Tasev
  0 - 1 90' S. Georgiev
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 2
OFK Pirin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Dinov
  0 - 2 52' V. Zlatinov
87'  
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Pomorie 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' Z. Hadzhiev
V. Chanev 68'  
  69' M. Tanev
  74' H. Lemperov
E. Karadaya 86' 1 - 0  
N. Yankov 88'  
Spartak Pleven
0 - 0
Spartak Varna 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Radentsov 44'  
K. Grigorov 73'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Marin
S. Eze 26'  
  48' K. Dimitrov
A. Aralica 48'  
S. Eze 53' 1 - 1  
P. Umarbaev 63'  
  63' M. Pervan
M. Tsvetanov 79'  
G. Iliev 89'  
Etar
2 - 1
Beroe 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Vasilev
D. Mladenov 33' 1 - 0  
  53' E. Alkan
I. Ivanov 54'  
  66' I. Bandalovski
  70' I. Bandalovski
  1 - 1 72' M. Kamburov
S. Kovachev 77'  
Kostadin Stoyanov 83'  
M. Angelov 90' 2 - 1  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFB
0 - 1
Royal  H2HOdds 
Majestic
0 - 1
Rahimo  H2HOdds 
Salitas
3 - 1
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
Etoile Filante
2 - 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Waterloo
4 - 1
Brantford Galaxy  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Barnechea
3 - 2
San Luis 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Tapia 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' R. Lentini
L. Garate 45+1' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 53' R. Lentini
J. Duma 54' 3 - 2  
  68' M. Céliz
  69' A. Césped
  78' I. Lara
A. Luttecke 83'  
  84' R. Lentini
  90+4' A. Ferrero
Unión San Felipe
2 - 1
Puerto Montt 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Pino 6'  
  15' A. Souper
M. Orellana 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' N. Gauna
  57' M. Rosas
S. Catalán 74' 2 - 1  
  78' G. Alucema
A. Fernández 84'  
Cobreloa
0 - 1
Melipilla 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Sandoval 17'  
  51' J. Cabión
  0 - 1 54' G. Sosa
E. Flores 58'  
F. Baez 77'  
F. Baez 84'  
  90' Luiz Ferreira
Deportes Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Magallanes 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Meneses 30'  
L. Pontigo 32' 1 - 0  
P. Sanhueza 34'  
  38' F. Ugarte
  45+1' J. Suazo
C. González 48'  
  48' M. Aguirre
G. Gotti 51' 2 - 0  
L. Pontigo 86' 3 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Curicó Unido
1 - 2
Deportes Iquique 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' O. Salinas
  16' M. Zenteno
F. Bechtholdt 26'  
  39' J. Miño
  57' S. Perez
  0 - 2 62' O. Salinas
S. Jaime 69' 1 - 2  
D. Franco 90+1'  
  90+7' M. Cubillos
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 2
Universidad Chile 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Cabrera 28'  
  0 - 1 32' M. Rodríguez
S. Silva 45+4' 1 - 1  
M. Cano 49'  
J. Benítez 80'  
  82' R. Echeverría
F. Cornejo 84' 2 - 1  
J. Benítez 87'  
  2 - 2 88' L. Fernández
J. Soto 90'  
D. Oyarzún 90'  
  90+1' L. Aveldaño
  90+2' G. Espinoza
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Beijing BG
3 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Krjauklis
G. Gohou 20' 1 - 1  
  40' Mirza'ekber Alimjan
G. Gohou 66' 2 - 1  
Liang Xueming 83' 3 - 1  
Hangzhou
2 - 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Mushekwi 3' 1 - 0  
Wang Chang 28' 2 - 0  
Meizhou Hakka
1 - 0
Shaanxi Chang'an 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' Fan Da
Dori 18' 1 - 0  
Qingdao Hainiu
3 - 2
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 2-1H2HOdds+
Ricardo Vaz Té 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' Aloisio
  33' Liang Rifu
Yaki Yan 34' 2 - 1  
Yao Jiangshan 38'  
  2 - 2 76' Yu Wenhe
Wang Dong 89' 3 - 2  
  90+2' Hu Yongfa
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 4
Liaoning Kaixin 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Gustavo Di Mauro
  0 - 2 45' Gustavo Di Mauro
  0 - 3 64' Sang Yifei
  69'
  0 - 4 70' Sang Yifei
Liu Yichao 90' 1 - 4  
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3 - 2
Changchun Yatai 0-0H2HOdds+
Zhou Jiahao 36'  
  40' Li Guangwen
Muriqui 55' 1 - 0  
  60' Sun Jie
Muriqui 61' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67' Xue Ya'nan
Zhan Minwei 70'  
  79' Yan Zhiyu
Muriqui 83' 3 - 1  
Zang Yifeng 87'  
  3 - 2 89' R. Zivkovic
Nantong Zhiyun
1 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng 0-0H2HOdds+
João Silva 37'  
Li Xiangbin 45'  
M. Kovačević 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' N. Jelavić
  1 - 2 73' N. Jelavić
Li Jiawei 81'  
  90+3' Baise Festus
Sichuan Longfor
2 - 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2-0H2HOdds+
Huang Jiaqiang 23' 1 - 0  
  33' Xu Jiamin
A. Olanare 36' 2 - 0  
  85' Victor Bolt
Zhang Shichang 89'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
La Equidad
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vargas 16' 1 - 0  
A. Torralvo 64'  
  1 - 1 80' Y. Hurtado
  1 - 2 82' E. Arango
  84' J. Herrera
Unión Magdalena
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Aguilar 20'  
  0 - 1 23' J. Castro
J. Villota 50'  
R. Hinojosa 63'  
  65' H. Mancilla
R. Hinojosa 67' 1 - 1  
H. Ramírez 71'  
  72' M. Pérez
  1 - 2 74' E. Valencia
  82' M. Pérez
  89' A. Sarmiento
H. Pernía 90+2'  
Once Caldas
2 - 1
América de Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Lemos 43' 1 - 0  
  53' M. Torres
A. Estacio 62'  
  1 - 1 66' C. Sierra
D. Rodríguez 77' 2 - 1  
E. Serje 87'  
A. Correa 88'  
  88' R. Carrascal
  90' C. Álvarez
Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyacá 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Mojica 45' 1 - 0  
  60' M. Medina
  62' C. Rivas
J. Escobar 76'  
  81' J. Millán
  85' E. Chaux
  1 - 1 90' K. Osorio
P. Rojas 90+2'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Leones FC
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó 0-0H2HOdds+
  88'
  90+2' C. Pérez
C. Serna 90+5' 1 - 0  
Orsomarso
1 - 1
Deportes Quindío 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Hernández 10'  
F. García 26' 1 - 0  
  59' D. Santoya
  60' J. Borrero
G. Sánchez 67'  
  1 - 1 90' J. Figueroa
P. Tavima 90+1'  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Lubumbashi Sport
0 - 1
Simba  H2HOdds 
Bukavu Dawa
0 - 3
Groupe Bazano  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
4 - 1
Guanacasteca  H2HOdds 
Curridabat
1 - 2
Juventud Escazuceña 1-1H2HOdds 
Carmelita
3 - 2
AD Cofutpa 0-0H2HOdds 
Sporting San José
1 - 0
Puerto Golfito 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
UCR
2 - 0
Limón 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Bennett
  28' M. Esquivel
M. Soto 38'  
  57' E. Nelson
Y. Salas 70'  
M. Soto 73' 1 - 0  
A. Contreras 77' 2 - 0  
  84'
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Bouake
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' M. Leovac
Bassel Jradi 56' 1 - 0  
Bassel Jradi 59'  
M. Caktaš 69'  
  72' I. Hajrović
  75' E. Dilaver
  77' A. Ademi
Bassel Jradi 80'  
  84' M. Gavranović
M. Ljubić 90+6'  
Istra 1961
0 - 0
Osijek 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Loncar 21'  
  27' D. Lyopa
  41' P. Bočkaj
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Kustošija
0 - 2
Rudeš 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64'
  0 - 2 64' N. Burić
  0 - 3 71' D. Čabraja
Solin
2 - 2
Cibalia 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Vincetić
  27' H. Džijan
A. Kaćunko 31'  
  0 - 1 50' S. Vulikić
  0 - 2 55' S. Vulikić
A. Repić 58' 1 - 2  
  60' H. Džijan
M. Jelavić 85' 2 - 2  
D. Ninčević 90'  
  90' M. Bajić
Šibenik
2 - 1
Osijek II 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' T. Soldić
  26' M. Barešić
D. Kukec 28' 1 - 0  
M. Bulat 32'  
  1 - 1 49' M. Todorov
  52' R. Ćosić
T. Španja 61'  
  71' A. Benić
D. Kukec 83' 2 - 1  
I. Antunović 89'  
Medimurje Cakovec
1 - 2
Sesvete 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Novoselec 27' 1 - 0  
N. Brcković 29'  
  1 - 1 48' L. Vujanić
  1 - 2 54' M. Dučkić
  61' L. Vujanić
M. Koprić 76'  
I. Ikić 81'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲