Vitaliy Kvashuk Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Vitaliy
Last name: Kvashuk
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 1 April 1993
Age: 29
Place of birth: Ukraine
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 73 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Vitaliy Kvashuk has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Aris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Division 2021/2022 Aris 1040 21 7 10 2 0 4 1
Cyprus Cup 2021/2022 Aris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Aris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Rīgas FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virsliga 2020 Rīgas FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gomel 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Rīgas FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gomel 1633 19 0 5 13 1 1 0
Azerbaidjan Cup 2018/2019 Sabah 90 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Neman Grodno 832 12 1 8 1 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Vitebsk 586 10 5 1 2 0 0 0
Premier League 2016/2017 Olimpik Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Vitaliy Kvashuk has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
15/05/2022 Aris
1 - 4
Apollon 1-3H2H+
M. Brown 8'  
  10' I. Pittas
  0 - 1 11' D. Spoljaric
A. Khammas 24' 1 - 1  
G. Schildenfeld 29'  
  1 - 2 33' C. Kyriakou
F. Roncaglia 40'  
  1 - 3 44' N. Diguiny
  69' V. Jovanović
  78' H. Aleesami
  1 - 4 81' I. Pittas
Manu García 83'  
10/04/2022 Aris
1 - 1
Anorthosis 0-0H2H+
V. Kvashuk 11'  
  47' M. Deletić
  0 - 1 53' H. Hambardzumyan
Caju 59'  
  78' K. Artymatas
A. Fragkou 79'  
F. Ndjave 86'  
  87' S. Risvanis
I. Bognár 89' 1 - 1  
03/04/2022 Apollon
1 - 1
Aris 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' M. Špoljarić
A. Avlonitis 20'  
H. Ongenda 26' 1 - 1  
  38' Delmiro
C. Mavrias 60'  
  61' F. Brorsson
  62' Vaná
  70' F. Ndjave
  83' S. Yago
P. Psychas 90+3'  
20/03/2022 Aris
2 - 0
AEK Larnaca 0-0H2H+
M. Brown 45'  
  45+1' I. Faraj
  62' R. Rosales
M. Špoljarić 63' 1 - 0  
  78' N. Tomović
Delmiro 82'  
F. Ndjave 87' 2 - 0  
S. Yago 90+5'  
12/03/2022 Aris
2 - 1
Paphos 2-0H2H+
M. Stępiński 20' 1 - 0  
M. Stępiński 44' 2 - 0  
G. Schildenfeld 66'  
  2 - 1 80' Douglas Aurélio
Delmiro 82'  
  82' J. Kvída
V. Kvashuk 89'  
16/02/2022 Aris
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia 0-0H2H+
  26' É. Bauthéac
Delmiro 51'  
  0 - 1 52' É. Bauthéac
  56' F. Bachirou
  60' F. Papoulis
  77' A. Kakoullis
S. Yago 79'  
  0 - 2 90+1' A. Kakoullis
05/02/2022 AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Aris 0-0H2H+
  23' A. Fragkou
  41' F. Roncaglia
M. Derbyshire 52'  
Ángel García 56'  
  67' Manu García
  74' G. Simion
J. Romo 75'  
H. Miličević 80'  
  83' Delmiro
31/01/2022 Aris
1 - 2
AEL 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 20' A. Maroša
Manu García 27'  
  0 - 2 31' N. Milinceanu
  53' Euller
M. Špoljarić 64'  
M. Špoljarić 66' 1 - 2  
  72' Bruno Santos
Delmiro 90+4'  
14/01/2022 Aris
1 - 0
Doxa 1-0H2H+
  26' K. Adénon
T. Iosifidis 27' 1 - 0  
W. Shavy 33'  
N. Matthaiou 59'  
  71' M. Adamović
08/01/2022 Aris
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achna 1-0H2H+
V. Kvashuk 14'  
M. Stępiński 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' M. Ďuriš
K. Monnet-Paquet 65' 2 - 1  
  77' I. Khudobyak
  88' T. Hall
12/12/2021 Apollon
0 - 2
Aris 0-1H2H+
  15' M. Špoljarić
  0 - 1 19' S. Babicka
P. Psychas 45+1'  
  50' S. Yago
  0 - 2 54' S. Babicka
A. Panayiotou 72'  
  72' Caju
  89' Dani Pacheco
03/12/2021 Aris
1 - 0
Olympiakos 1-0H2H+
  5' M. Diagne
K. Monnet-Paquet 40' 1 - 0  
Delmiro 77'  
V. Kvashuk 83'  
27/11/2021 Aris
0 - 0
Paphos 0-0H2H+
K. Monnet-Paquet 24'  
A. Fragkou 55'  
D. Sikorski 65'  
  80' S. Panić
21/11/2021 Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Aris 2-0H2H+
M. Šćepović 28' 1 - 0  
F. Papoulis 38'  
Á. Lang 45+3' 2 - 0  
  82' S. Babicka
Jordi Gómez 83'  
M. Ďuriš 90+8' 3 - 0  
06/11/2021 Aris
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca 1-0H2H+
  3' Luís Gustavo
Manu García 15'  
  24' R. Mamas
  30' Luís Gustavo
Delmiro 34'  
V. Kvashuk 37' 1 - 0  
A. Moucketou Moussounda 49'  
Manu García 61'  
A. Moucketou Moussounda 70'  
Nuno Lopes 90+1'  
  90+6' H. Miličević
30/10/2021 AEL
0 - 1
Aris 0-1H2H+
  29' M. Brown
B. Pelé 30'  
  0 - 1 31' M. Špoljarić
  38' S. Babicka
Bruno Santos 45'  
  47' M. Stępiński
  56' A. Fragkou
  67' Manu García
V. Papafotis 75'  
  76' A. Moucketou Moussounda
24/10/2021 Aris
0 - 1
APOEL 0-0H2H+
  9' I. Chebake
S. Yago 12'  
  36' V. Savić
  47' P. Vinícius
  0 - 1 71' Lucas Souza
  88' G. Kvilitaia
Vaná 88'  
18/10/2021 Doxa
1 - 2
Aris 1-0H2H+
T. Anaane 7' 1 - 0  
  37' G. Simion
  39' V. Kvashuk
B. Asamoah 49'  
A. Karamanolis 52'  
  1 - 1 86' M. Stępiński
  1 - 2 89' D. Sikorski
B. Sadik 90+1'  
  90+1' D. Sikorski
02/10/2021 Ethnikos Achna
0 - 3
Aris 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' M. Stępiński
  14' G. Schildenfeld
  0 - 2 22' M. Špoljarić
F. Taulemesse 53'  
  0 - 3 59' M. Špoljarić
  77' M. Špoljarić
25/09/2021 Aris
3 - 2
Anorthosis 3-1H2H+
M. Stępiński 12' 1 - 0  
  16' Anderson Correia
M. Stępiński 16' 2 - 0  
M. Stępiński 19' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 29' Amr Warda
G. Simion 32'  
  3 - 2 50' N. Kaltsas
  89'
22/08/2021 Olympiakos
1 - 2
Aris 0-2H2H+
  21' D. Sikorski
E. Salli 29'  
  0 - 1 36' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 2 42' D. Sikorski
  53' W. Shavy
  76' M. Špoljarić
  80' S. Yago
F. Eftychidis 90+5' 1 - 2  
F. Eftychidis 90+6' 2 - 2  
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
04/11/2019 Slavia
3 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  1' S. Glebko
  0 - 1 16' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 22' R. Bolov
  39' R. Yudenkov
  55' D. Malyaka
A. Chukhley 62'  
D. Kavlinov 66' 1 - 2  
M. Slyusar 75' 2 - 2  
  77' D. Malyaka
I. Costrov 78'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 85' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Yudenkov
26/10/2019 Gomel
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
  33' P. Nekhajchik
V. Kvashuk 34' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 37'  
  41' S. Kislyak
Nivaldo 41'  
  1 - 1 61' P. Nekhajchik
S. Glebko 70'  
  1 - 2 71' O. Khoblenko
  90+2' M. Vitus
19/10/2019 BATE
1 - 1
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' B. Akubardia
  34' D. Malyaka
  42'
  58'
E. Yablonski 74' 1 - 1  
  87'
22/09/2019 Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
D. Ignatenko 29'  
  38' Andey Zaleski
  0 - 1 63' Y. Zubovich
  69' D. Bilonog
  85'
T. Lutsevich 90+1'  
  90+1' M. Plotnikov
90+1'  
90+4'  
16/09/2019 Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
A. Stargorodskiy 8'  
  0 - 1 14' B. Akubardia
A. Prudnikov 40' 1 - 1  
N. Zolotov 62'  
  69' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 83' I. Zhestkin
31/08/2019 Gomel
2 - 2
Isloch 1-1H2H+
I. Gultyaev 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' A. Makas
  39' M. Yansane
  55' L. Adams
  75'
V. Kvashuk 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' M. Yansane
16/08/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Gomel 1-0H2H+
E. Swen 27'  
I. Skurin 33' 1 - 0  
E. Swen 62'  
  67' D. Kavlinov
  67' I. Gultyaev
  72' E. Sukhanov
A. Kontsedaylov 82'  
V. Sadovskiy 83'  
A. Lesko 89'  
A. Shkurdyk 90+2'  
  1 - 1 90+3' V. Kvashuk
10/08/2019 Gomel
3 - 4
Slutsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' R. Krivulkin
6'  
  0 - 2 12' A. Pustozerov
  0 - 3 24' D. Obrazov
R. Bolov 40' 1 - 3  
  44' I. Gubanov
E. Sukhanov 45+1'  
T. Lutsevich 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' I. Gultyaev
B. Akubardia 71'  
V. Kvashuk 74' 3 - 4  
V. Kvashuk 79'  
90+4'  
27/07/2019 Smorgon
1 - 4
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 14' A. Shramchenko
  0 - 2 17' Nivaldo
  35' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 44' R. Bolov
  0 - 4 69' V. Kvashuk
S. Tsvetinskiy 70'  
V. Maslovsky 71'  
V. Kabachevski 76' 1 - 4  
V. Kabachevski 78' 2 - 4  
19/07/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
G. Kantaria 5'  
  12' Nivaldo
A. Legchilin 22'  
M. Lukashevich 52'  
  0 - 1 68' Nivaldo
  76' E. Milevski
A. Legchilin 84'  
  84' R. Bolov
A. Legchilin 90+2' 1 - 1  
13/07/2019 Tarpeda
1 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 2 45' E. Milevski
D. Lisakovich 88' 1 - 2  
07/07/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 30'  
I. Gultyaev 35'  
A. Sokol 57'  
I. Zhestkin 76'  
29/06/2019 Minsk
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' Nivaldo
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 1  
A. Vidić 33'  
  1 - 2 50' T. Lutsevich
D. Klimovich 63' 2 - 2  
  64' G. Tetrashvili
A. Vasilyev 83' 3 - 2  
  89'
L. Kovel 89'  
D. Prishchepa 90'  
16/06/2019 Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
J. Fameyeh 7' 1 - 0  
O. Khoblenko 37'  
  37' R. Bolov
  45' I. Zhestkin
P. Savitskiy 63' 2 - 0  
D. Laptev 90' 3 - 0  
01/06/2019 Gomel
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
I. Zhestkin 41'  
  0 - 1 45' I. Stasevich
I. Gultyaev 58'  
  0 - 2 88' M. Skavysh
  90+3' H. Moukam
24/05/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 1
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  2' B. Akubardia
D. Podstrelov 8' 1 - 0  
  24' R. Yudenkov
  27' G. Tetrashvili
  1 - 1 44' R. Bolov
Z. Marušić 57'  
A. Bondarenko 66'  
  68' I. Gultyaev
  72' A. Shramchenko
  74' I. Zhestkin
  90+3' Nivaldo
18/05/2019 Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' B. Myshenko
V. Kvashuk 39' 1 - 1  
R. Bolov 56' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' M. Obradović
A. Shramchenko 82'  
  82' M. Obradović
  2 - 3 90+2' V. Gorbachik

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Cyber Monday Sale
Cyber Monday
Join Platinum Membership
Only $10 (U.P. $16)

Promotion is ending in:
00 | 04 | 34 | 40
days   hrs   mins   secs

Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.