Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
4 0
6 0
RC Relizane U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 2
0 5
WA Tlemcen U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 1
1 1
ASO Chlef
 
USM Alger
 
2 0
2 1
NC Magra
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
1 2
MC Oran
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
2 2
JS Kabylie
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
2 0
Atlètic Club II
 
UE Sant Julia II
 
   
1 5
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Western United
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
   
1 1
Kapaz
 
Zaqatala
 
3 0
3 2
Neftchi II
 
MOIK
 
2 2
7 3
Qarabağ II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
2 0
3 0
Sumqayıt II
 
Sabah II
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 1
RFC Seraing
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 2
Charleroi
 
Genk W
 
0 3
0 4
OH Leuven W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
2 0
7 0
Sitatunga
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
0 0
Nanjing City
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
1 1
2 2
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 2
2 2
Millonarios
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 1
Aris
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
1 1
Nea Salamis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 1
0 2
ASAS
 
Dikhil
 
   
1 0
EAD / PK 12
 
Port
 
   
0 1
Arhiba
 
Hayabley
 
   
1 4
Al Merreikh
 
Wadi Degla
 
   
2 2
Belbeis
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
1 1
El Daklyeh
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Bur Fouad
 
0 0
0 0
Itesalat
 
Tersana
 
0 0
1 1
Nasr
 
Banha
 
1 0
1 0
Porto Suez
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 1
2 2
ZED FC
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City U23
 
Brighton U23
 
2 0
3 1
Norwich City U23
 
Southampton U23
 
3 1
4 3
Peterborough United U23
 
Everton U23
 
0 0
0 1
Norwich U18
 
West Ham U18
 
0 2
0 2
Blackpool U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
   
9 0
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Salford City U18
 
   
4 2
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
   
2 0
Welayta Dicha
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
0 1
Wolkite Ketema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 0
0 1
Ba
 
Labasa
 
3 0
6 1
Paris
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
   
   
Falcons
 
Armed Forces
 
2 1
5 3
Sporting Real FC
 
Brikama United
 
0 1
0 2
Steve Biko
 
Wallidan
 
1 1
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
St. Pauli
 
3 0
3 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 2
1 4
FC Bayern München
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
4 0
SGS Essen W
 
Köln W
 
2 0
2 1
Velbert
 
Hilden
 
1 0
1 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
2 0
5 3
Tennis Borussia
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
1 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Homburg
 
2 0
2 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Lions FC
 
Europa FC
 
0 6
0 9
Volos NFC U19
 
Apollon Smirnis U19
 
   
0 2
NorthEast United
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
2 0
Naft
 
Zakho
 
   
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Al Najaf
 
   
0 2
Newroz SC
 
Al Shorta
 
   
2 3
Samaraa
 
Al Diwaniya
 
   
0 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Zawra'a
 
   
1 1
Naft Al-Basra
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
2 1
3 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
MS Dimona
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Azor
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 2
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
0 4
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
2 2
Ahi Akko
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
0 3
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
   
   
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
1 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
4 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
2 1
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 0
2 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
0 1
0 3
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
1 0
Arad
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
1 3
MS Jerusalem
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
0 3
1 3
Hapoel Gedera
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
3 3
5 4
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
1 1
1 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 1
2 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
2 1
Verona W
 
AC Milan W
 
0 1
0 3
Cagliari U19
 
Verona U19
 
0 0
2 1
Sassuolo U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
1 1
3 2
Empoli U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 1
1 2
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
1 0
3 1
Salernitana
 
Inter
 
0 2
0 5
Bandari
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 1
1 1
Nairobi City Stars
 
KCB
 
0 0
0 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
2 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Salmiyah
 
2 0
2 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ahed
 
0 1
0 3
Salam Zgharta
 
AC Sporting
 
0 0
1 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
2 2
Al Ta'awon
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
3 0
Al Hilal
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
1 2
COB
 
USC Kita
 
1 0
1 1
Onze Créateurs
 
Duguwolofila
 
2 0
2 2
USFAS Bamako
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
2 0
3 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
0 1
1 2
Zebbug Rangers
 
Marsa
 
1 1
3 1
Ksar
 
Kaedi
 
0 1
0 2
Gourel Sangue
 
AC Douane
 
   
0 1
Nouakchott King's
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 2
1 2
Calor de San Pedro
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
   
0 0
Iskra
 
Zeta
 
1 0
3 1
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
   
1 1
Tihad Casablanca
 
AS Salé
 
   
1 2
RSB Berkane
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 1
0 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Hassania Agadir
 
0 0
1 0
Satdobato
 
Nepal Army
 
1 1
1 1
Sankata
 
Machhindra
 
0 0
0 0
ADO Den Haag
 
NAC Breda
 
1 1
4 1
Almere City
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
2 3
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 1
Telstar
 
Jong PSV
 
0 0
0 0
VVV-Venlo
 
TOP Oss
 
1 2
2 3
PEC Zwolle W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
1 1
3 1
MFM
 
Remo Stars
 
0 0
0 2
Glentoran
 
Glenavon
 
2 0
2 0
Larne
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 1
SNGPL
 
Karachi United
 
   
   
Markez Balata
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
1 0
1 1
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 0
0 2
Alianza II
 
Panamá Oeste
 
   
4 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Nieciecza
 
2 0
3 0
Wisła Płock
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Clara
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
1 0
Estoril
 
Famalicão
 
2 1
2 2
Voluntari
 
UTA Arad
 
1 1
2 1
Bugesera
 
Etoile de l'Est
 
0 0
0 0
Gasogi United
 
Gorilla
 
0 1
0 1
Rutsiro
 
Espoir
 
1 1
2 2
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Spartans
 
0 0
0 1
Edinburgh City
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 3
0 4
DAC
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
0 0
Marumo Gallants FC
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
0 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
4 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
3 1
Girona
 
Burgos
 
2 0
3 1
Logroño U19
 
Vianés U19
 
   
2 2
Valencia II
 
Hércules II
 
0 0
1 0
Aarau
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 0
1 0
Thun
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 0
2 2
Yverdon Sport
 
Kriens
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Horgelah
 
Karama
 
0 0
0 0
Efrin
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
1 4
Taliya
 
Teshrin
 
0 1
1 3
Wahda
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 1
1 2
Wathba
 
Nawaeir
 
1 0
2 0
Geita Gold
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
1 1
2 1
Mbeya Kwanza
 
Namungo
 
0 1
0 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
0 1
1 1
Giresunspor
 
Altay
 
1 0
3 1
Giresunspor U19
 
Altay U19
 
0 0
0 0
BUL
 
Bright Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Express FC
 
Gadafi
 
1 0
1 0
Mbarara City
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
0 0
Onduparaka
 
URA
 
1 0
1 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Ajman
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ain
 
Al Wasl
 
3 2
3 3
Al Ramms
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 2
Al Thaid
 
Masafi
 
0 0
1 1
Al Bataeh
 
Hatta
 
0 1
0 1
Al Hamriyah
 
City
 
2 0
2 0
Al Madam U19
 
Kalba U19
 
   
1 1
Al Orooba U19
 
Khorfakkan U19
 
   
1 2
Ras Al Khaimah U19
 
Fujairah U19
 
   
0 6
Al Hamriyah U19
 
Al Dhaid U19
 
   
2 2
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
Ajman U19
 
   
2 1
Sharjah U19
 
Al Nasr U19
 
   
2 2
Al Dhafra U19
 
Al Wasl U19
 
   
2 1
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Jazira U19
 
   
3 1
Buckley Town
 
Holywell
 
1 0
3 3
Llanelli Town
 
Cwmbran Celtic
 
1 0
2 0
Risca United
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
0 0
0 2
Taff's Well
 
Briton Ferry
 
0 0
2 1
Caernarfon Town
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
2 1
3 3
Cefn Druids
 
Bala Town
 
1 2
3 5
Power Dynamos
 
Green Buffaloes
 
2 1
2 1
Harare City
 
Yadah
 
0 1
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region