Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aldosivi Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
2 0
3 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
Estudiantes
 
1 1
2 3
Lanús
 
Barracas Central
 
2 0
2 0
Tigre
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
1 1
Aldosivi
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory W
 
Sydney W
 
0 0
2 2
Zaqatala
 
Keşlə II
 
0 1
1 2
MOIK
 
Turan
 
0 1
0 1
Zira II
 
Səbail II
 
0 0
0 1
Thes Sport
 
La Louvière Centre
 
1 1
1 4
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
4 1
Standard Liège III W
 
Heist W
 
   
7 2
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Termien
 
Lille
 
   
2 0
Nijlen
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 2
Galvez
 
Andirá
 
2 0
4 0
Peñarol
 
Manaus
 
   
0 4
Cliper
 
São Raimundo AM
 
1 3
1 6
Nacional AM
 
Amazonas
 
1 0
2 1
Princesa Solimões
 
Fast Clube
 
0 0
1 1
Jacuipense
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 0
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Taguatinga
 
3 0
5 0
Brasília
 
Santa Maria
 
0 0
1 1
Luziânia
 
Gama
 
0 2
0 4
Ceilândia
 
Capital Brasilia
 
2 1
2 3
Paracatu
 
Paranoá
 
1 1
2 1
Madureira
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Audax Rio
 
1 0
4 0
Barra do Garcas
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 0
1 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
1 2
1 2
Caucaia
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
0 0
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Crato
 
5 1
9 2
Ferroviário
 
Pacajus
 
1 0
1 1
Icasa
 
Maracanã
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
3 0
Bahia
 
CSA
 
0 1
1 1
Sousa
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
3 2
São Luiz
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 0
União RS
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
3 1
Iporá
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Jataiense
 
3 0
4 1
Goiatuba EC
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
2 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
0 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
1 0
2 1
Operário Ltda
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Sinop
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Athletic Club
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
2 0
Pouso Alegre
 
URT
 
1 0
1 1
Democrata GV
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Caldense
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino PA
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Tapajós
 
1 1
2 1
Paysandu
 
Itupiranga
 
1 0
4 0
Nacional de Patos
 
CSP
 
0 2
4 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Azuriz
 
2 0
2 0
Cianorte
 
Paraná
 
1 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Maringá
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
2 0
Ferroviária
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
Ituano
 
Guarani
 
1 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 1
EC Lemense
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
Oeste
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 2
Osasco Audax
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 2
Taubaté
 
Velo Clube
 
0 2
2 2
São Bento
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
1 2
Portuguesa
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 2
Capivariano
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 0
2 0
EC São Bernardo
 
USAC
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Olímpia
 
2 1
2 1
Comercial
 
Bandeirante SP
 
2 1
3 1
Sertãozinho
 
Matonense
 
1 1
1 1
Marília
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Barretos
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
São José EC
 
Nacional SP
 
0 2
1 3
Retrô
 
Sete de Setembro PE
 
1 0
4 0
Caruaru City
 
Íbis
 
0 0
1 0
4 de Julho
 
Flamengo PI
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 1
ASSU
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
0 1
1 1
Potyguar
 
ABC
 
0 1
0 2
Coxim
 
Águia Negra
 
   
3 1
Operário MS
 
Chapadão
 
   
2 1
União ABC
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
0 1
0 1
Naviraiense
 
Dourados Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
2 0
Cobreloa
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
0 0
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
Escorpiones Belén
 
1 0
2 1
Sesvete U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 2
0 3
Aris
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 2
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
4 0
Pharco
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Pyramids FC
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 0
Future FC
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Bedfont Sports
 
Guernsey
 
1 0
3 1
Portsmouth W
 
Crawley Wasps W
 
1 0
2 3
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Queens Park Rangers W
 
   
2 0
Billericay Town W
 
Kent Football W
 
   
4 1
London Seaward W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
0 4
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Arba Minch Kenema
 
0 0
0 1
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 2
Salzburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 1
Torre Calcio
 
AFC Campus
 
   
0 4
Hyères
 
Toulon
 
0 0
0 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Marseille Endoume Catalans
 
   
0 1
Ajaccio II
 
Corte
 
1 0
1 0
Fortune
 
Armed Forces
 
1 1
1 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
1860 München
 
0 0
2 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 3
0 6
Habenhauser FV
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
1 0
4 1
Auerbach
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
2 0
3 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Homberg
 
1 0
2 0
College Cosmo
 
Lynx
 
0 0
1 0
Ipato
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
   
2 0
Diavolitsi
 
Panachaiki
 
   
0 3
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
   
1 0
Santorini 2020
 
Fostiras
 
   
2 0
Pyliou
 
Aias Salamina
 
   
0 1
Panaitolikos
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
OFI
 
2 0
2 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
0 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Kavala
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon Larissa
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Almopos
 
1 0
1 1
Iraklis 1908
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
4 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Trikala
 
1 0
2 0
Panserraikos
 
PAOK II
 
0 1
1 2
Pierikos
 
Thesprotos
 
0 0
0 3
Veria
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
1 0
Egaleo
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
2 1
Levadiakos
 
Diagoras
 
2 0
4 0
Episkopi
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
1 0
Irodotos
 
Kissamikos
 
1 0
2 2
Kallithea
 
OF Ierapetra
 
0 0
1 2
Kifisia
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
0 0
Rodos
 
Asteras Vlachioti
 
0 1
0 1
AEK Athens II
 
Panathinaikos II
 
0 0
0 1
Siquinalá
 
Plataneros
 
0 1
1 2
Comunicaciones II
 
Juventud Pinulteca
 
0 0
0 1
Chimaltenango
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Agua Blanca
 
1 1
2 2
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Mictlán
 
0 3
0 3
Puerto San Jose
 
Coatepecano IB
 
0 0
0 1
Keflavík
 
Kórdrengir
 
0 0
0 2
Odisha FC
 
Chennaiyin
 
1 1
2 2
Borneo
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
1 1
Bali United
 
PSS Sleman
 
1 0
1 0
Sampdoria U19
 
Napoli U19
 
1 0
2 1
Milan U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli U19
 
Pescara U19
 
1 1
1 2
Fiorentina U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 1
3 1
Sassuolo U19
 
Roma U19
 
1 1
1 1
Cittadella U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
3 0
7 0
Alessandria
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 2
Crotone
 
Brescia
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Como
 
1 2
1 2
Giana Erminio
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
0 2
Renate
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 2
Triestina
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 1
2 1
Calcio Padova
 
Lecco
 
1 0
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 3
Mantova
 
Seregno
 
0 1
3 1
Pergolettese
 
Legnago Salus
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Patria
 
Pro Sesto
 
0 0
0 3
Fiorenzuola
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
1 1
1 2
Grosseto
 
Viterbese
 
0 1
0 1
Carrarese
 
Imolese
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Montevarchi
 
1 0
2 0
Pontedera
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
0 0
Siena
 
Fermana
 
1 0
2 0
Teramo
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
1 1
Vis Pesaro
 
Lucchese
 
2 1
2 1
Ancona
 
Cesena
 
0 1
0 3
Bra
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 1
Caronnese
 
PDHAE
 
1 0
3 0
Città di Varese
 
Borgosesia
 
0 1
1 2
Ligorna
 
Chieri
 
0 0
1 0
RG Ticino
 
Lavagnese
 
2 0
2 0
Sestri Levante
 
Gozzano
 
0 0
1 0
Vado
 
Saluzzo
 
2 1
4 1
Sanremo
 
Fossano
 
1 0
3 0
Pro Imperia
 
Asti
 
0 0
0 0
Arconatese
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
0 1
3 3
Breno
 
Legnano
 
1 0
3 0
Brusaporto
 
Crema
 
1 0
2 0
Caravaggio
 
Leon
 
0 0
0 0
Casatese
 
Sangiuliano City
 
0 0
2 2
Desenzano Calvina
 
Pontisola
 
1 1
4 2
Folgore Caratese
 
Sona
 
2 0
4 1
Olginatese
 
Castellanzese
 
   
1 2
Real Calepina
 
Villa d'Almè
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Adrense
 
2 1
3 4
Mestre
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
1 1
1 2
San Martino Speme
 
Montebelluna
 
0 3
1 5
Spinea
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
0 0
1 0
Bagnolese
 
Sasso Marconi
 
0 0
0 0
Borgo San Donnino
 
Alcione
 
0 1
1 1
Forlì
 
Seravezza
 
1 0
1 1
Mezzolara
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
1 2
1 2
Prato
 
Lentigione
 
1 2
2 2
Progresso
 
Rimini
 
0 0
0 0
Ravenna
 
Correggese
 
2 0
3 1
Real Forte Querceta
 
Aglianese
 
1 0
3 0
Sammaurese
 
Athletic Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Tritium
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
   
2 2
FC Rieti
 
Montespaccato
 
0 0
0 1
Unipomezia
 
Foligno
 
0 2
2 2
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Pineto
 
1 1
1 2
Aprilia
 
Gladiator
 
0 2
0 3
Real Monterotondo Scalo
 
Cassino
 
0 1
1 4
SSC Giugliano
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
0 0
0 1
Team Nuova Florida
 
Latte Dolce
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Artena
 
Muravera
 
2 3
4 3
Nola 1925
 
Lavello
 
0 0
0 0
Rotonda
 
Brindisi
 
0 2
1 3
San Giorgio
 
US Bitonto
 
0 0
0 1
Sorrento
 
Francavilla
 
0 1
0 2
Bisceglie
 
Nardò
 
1 0
2 1
Casarano
 
Casertana
 
3 2
3 2
Gravina
 
Nocerina
 
0 0