Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 0
0 0
Young Africans
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
0 0
ES Tunis
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
0 0
Adriatiku
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
2 2
Gramshi
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
0 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Valbona
 
   
1 3
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Murlani
 
   
3 1
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
   
0 2
KF Tirana W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
10 0
Teuta W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 15
Lushnja W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
1 17
Kinostudio W
 
Gramshi W
 
   
1 0
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 0
Ben Aknoun
 
JS Jijel
 
1 0
1 0
USM Khenchela
 
MC Alger
 
0 2
1 2
Azazga
 
Tlemcen
 
1 1
2 2
US Biskra
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 0
Aïn M'lila
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
2 0
3 0
Ghir Abadla
 
Kouba
 
0 0
2 3
JSM Tiaret
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 0
2 1
Koléa
 
WA Boufarik
 
1 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
0 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
ASM Oran
 
1 0
1 0
MSP Batna
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
0 0
4 0
Olympique Médéa
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 1
2 3
RB Ouargla
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
1 0
Teleghma
 
Oued Magrane
 
0 1
4 1
Temouchent
 
GC Mascara
 
2 2
3 2
USM El Harrach
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
2 1
WA Mostaganem
 
CR Méchria
 
1 0
1 1
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Wiliete
 
0 1
0 2
União de Malanje
 
São Salvador
 
1 1
1 1
Interclube
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
0 0
1 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Santa Rita
 
0 0
3 0
Garden Stars
 
All Saints United
 
   
0 4
Empire
 
Swetes
 
0 0
1 2
Acassuso
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
1 0
Argentino Merlo
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Midland
 
1 1
2 2
UAI Urquiza
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Los Andes
 
   
   
San Martín Burzaco
 
Excursionistas
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
3 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Yupanqui
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
1 0
1 1
Argentino Rosario
 
Central Ballester
 
0 0
0 2
El Porvenir
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
0 2
Real Pilar
 
Claypole
 
2 0
2 0
Boca Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Rincón
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Sansinena
 
0 2
3 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
0 0
1 2
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
2 0
2 1
Urartu
 
Van
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
2 0
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
1 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar W
 
Canberra United W
 
1 0
1 2
Launceston City
 
South Hobart
 
2 1
2 1
Launceston United
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 0
0 0
New Town Eagles
 
Devonport City
 
   
1 4
Riverside Olympic
 
Hobart United
 
0 0
0 0
Somerset
 
Hobart City Beachside
 
   
1 4
Ulverstone
 
Clarence Zebras
 
0 0
0 0
Sutherland Sharks
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 4
0 7
Sydney Olympic
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
0 2
4 3
Hills Brumbies
 
Manly United
 
1 0
2 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Central Coast II
 
0 0
2 0
Western Sydney W. II
 
St. George Saints
 
3 2
4 2
Campbelltown City
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 1
1 1
Modbury Jets
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
1 0
3 1
Para Hills Knights
 
Croydon Kings
 
0 1
0 4
White City Woodville
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 0
1 0
Armadale
 
Perth RedStar
 
0 0
1 1
Balcatta
 
Perth Glory II
 
2 1
2 2
Olympic Kingsway
 
Fremantle City
 
1 0
2 0
Stirling Lions
 
Bayswater City
 
0 0
0 2
Western Knights
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 0
4 2
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Campbelltown City Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Modbury Jets Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Para Hills Knights Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
0 2
1 4
Beograd Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
0 2
1 5
Sturt Lions
 
Fulham United
 
0 1
0 1
Western Strikers
 
Salisbury United
 
1 0
2 1
Adelaide Cobras
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
0 1
1 2
Peninsula Strikers
 
East Bentleigh Strikers
 
   
0 1
Green Gully
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 0
0 0
Uni Hill Eagles
 
Casey Comets
 
1 0
2 0
Avondale Heights
 
Endeavour United
 
   
11 1
Northcote City
 
Keilor Park
 
1 1
2 1
Fitzroy City
 
Ashburton United
 
   
5 2
Dandenong South
 
Bundoora United
 
   
0 1
Werribee City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
1 1
1 5
Perth W
 
Fremantle City W
 
1 0
2 0
Cockburn City
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
0 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Gosnells City
 
0 2
2 3
Kingsley
 
Subiaco
 
1 1
1 4
Rockingham City
 
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
0 0
0 0
Sorrento
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
0 0
0 0
UWA Nedlands
 
Joondalup United
 
2 0
6 1
Austria Lustenau
 
WSG Tirol
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Dornbirn
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
4 0
Lafnitz
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
2 0
3 0
Horitschon
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
4 1
Klingenbach
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
0 0
Ritzing
 
Siegendorf
 
   
   
Ferlach
 
Treibach
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
2 1
2 1
Scheiblingkirchen
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
2 4
St. Peter
 
Retz
 
   
0 0
St. Pölten II
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
5 1
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
1 1
St. Valentin
 
Mondsee
 
   
1 1
Wohnbau Dietach
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
0 1
WSPG Wels II
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
1 2
Thalgau
 
Anif
 
   
2 3
FSC Hochegger Dächer
 
Gnas
 
0 0
3 0
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
1 0
Ebbs
 
Wörgl
 
   
0 0
Austria Lustenau II
 
Hörbranz
 
   
0 0
Lauterach
 
Göfis
 
   
0 1
Admira Dornbirn
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
5 1
FC Egg
 
Lochau
 
   
2 1
Höchst
 
Hard
 
   
0 4
Nenzing
 
Lustenau
 
   
0 0
Alberschwende
 
Rotenberg
 
   
1 1
Gurten
 
St. Anna
 
0 0
1 0
Ried II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
2 1
2 1
Donaufeld
 
Favoritner AC
 
2 0
5 0
Austria Wien II
 
Mauerwerk
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
Leobendorf
 
1 1
1 2
Kufstein
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
2 0
2 0
Bischofshofen
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 1
1 2
Wals-Grünau
 
Hohenems
 
1 0
1 0
Dornbirner SV
 
SVG Reichenau
 
0 3
0 5
Röthis
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
0 1
1 1
Sebail
 
Turan
 
1 1
1 1
Sabah
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Brothers Union
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
1 4
1 7
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani
 
0 0
0 3
Naftan
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Slavia
 
2 2
2 3
Isloch
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 0
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
 
Gomel W
 
2 1
3 1
Dinamo Brest W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
1 1
1 2
Westerlo W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
0 0
0 0
Genk II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
0 0
0 0
Gent II W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
0 0
0 0
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
0 0
0 0
Chastre W
 
Moldavo W
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht II W
 
Tienen W
 
0 0
0 0
RSC Anderlecht II
 
Francs Borains
 
0 2
3 3
Deinze
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 1
Standard Liège II
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 1
0 1
La Louvière
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
3 0
3 0
Royal Antwerp II
 
URSL Visé
 
1 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
2 3
Anderlecht
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
WS Schorvoort
 
Antonia
 
   
1 3
Mélen-Micheroux
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
2 1
Sart-Lez-Spa
 
Trooz
 
   
5 1
UCE Liège
 
Tilffois
 
   
2 1
Union Flémalloise
 
Aubel
 
   
1 1
Harre-Manhay
 
La Roche
 
   
5 1
Chaumont
 
Erezee
 
   
0 1
Florenville
 
Libramont
 
   
0 2
Messancy
 
Sartoise
 
   
3 0
Nothomb-Post
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
3 2
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
2 0
RESC Houffaloise
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
0 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Sparta Petegem
 
0 0
3 1
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Sainte-Ode W
 
   
5 0
Gent W
 
OH Leuven W
 
1 3
3 4
Mechelen W
 
Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge W
 
St. Liege W
 
1 1
2 4
Hankook Verdes
 
Port Layola
 
   
2 0
Bani Gansè
 
USSK
 
   
1 0
Buffles
 
Tonnerre
 
   
2 1
Cavaliers
 
Ayema
 
0 0
   
Hodio
 
Panthères
 
0 0
   
JSP
 
Tukunnin
 
   
2 0
Police Benin
 
Djeffa
 
   
0 1
Réal Sport
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
0 0
   
Requins
 
Dadjè
 
0 0
   
UPI-ONM
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
3 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Real Tomayapo
 
3 0
3 0
Guabirá
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
1 1
3 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
1 0
1 1
Gorazde
 
Celik
 
0 0
2 0
Gornji Rahić
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
0 0
0 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Tomislav
 
0 1
0 2
Radnik Hadžići
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
0 1
0 1
Stupčanica Olovo
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
0 0
4 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Vis Kosova
 
1 0
3 1
FK Romanija Pale
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 1
2 1
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Modrica
 
2 0
3 0
Slavija
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
0 1
0 1
Velež Nevesinje
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
0 1
0 2
Sutjeska Foca
 
BSK Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 1
2 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Posusje
 
0 0
0 1
BDF XI
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
1 1
1 2
Eleven Angels
 
Township Rollers
 
1 1
2 4
Morupule Wanderers
 
Gaborone United
 
0 1
1 3
Security Systems
 
VTM
 
0 0
1 2
Vasco da Gama AC
 
Atlético Acreano
 
2 0
4 0
Andirá
 
Independencia
 
1 0
1 3
ASA
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 1
Manauara
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
1 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Unidos do Alvorada
 
1 2
1 4
Corinthians W
 
Internacional RS W
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Porto Vitória
 
1 1
2 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 3
Brusque
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Maranhão
 
Imperatriz
 
0 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 0
2 2
CAP Patrocinense
 
Democrata GV
 
   
   
Paysandu
 
Águia de Marabá
 
2 0
4 0
Botafogo PB
 
Serra Branca
 
0 0
0 0
Maringá
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
Noroeste
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Catanduva