Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 0
Engordany II
 
Jenlai
 
   
   
Onze Bravos
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 1
1 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Interclube
 
1 0
1 1
Wiliete
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Cañuelas
 
0 0
1 1
Sacachispas
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Remedios
 
UAI Urquiza
 
2 0
2 0
Centro Español
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Juniors
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
4 0
8 1
San Lorenzo
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 2
3 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Lanús
 
1 1
2 1
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
   
0 3
Argentino Rancagua
 
Argentino Oeste
 
   
1 2
Argentino San Carlos
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
   
0 2
Banfield Puerto Deseado
 
Boxing Club
 
   
0 5
Caballu
 
Arsenal Viale
 
   
1 2
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
Atlético Camioneros
 
   
0 3
Colón San Justo
 
Atlético Miramar
 
   
2 1
Defensores San Roque
 
Puente Seco
 
   
3 1
Deportivo YPF
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
0 0
Germinal de Rawson
 
J.J. Moreno
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán Ingeniero White
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
1 0
2 3
José C. Paz
 
Deportivo Zoe
 
   
1 2
Juventud Puerto Tirol
 
Ferrocarril Belgrano
 
   
1 3
Juventud Unida RL
 
San Isidro
 
   
5 0
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
0 2
Musou Argentina
 
Deportivo Malvinas
 
   
2 1
Pedernales Unidos
 
Naschel Unidos
 
   
3 2
Primero de Mayo
 
9 de Julio Clorinda
 
   
3 2
Racing Olavarría
 
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
   
3 0
Racing Trelew
 
Gaimán
 
   
0 1
Recreativo Juventud
 
Sol de América
 
   
1 3
San Francisco La Rioja
 
Barrio Argentino
 
   
1 3
San Martín El Ojito
 
Unión Santiago
 
   
0 4
Sporting Punta Alta
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Balloffet
 
Deportivo Malargüe
 
   
0 3
Sportivo Cultural
 
Fontana
 
   
2 1
Terry
 
Deportivo Santa Catalina
 
   
2 0
Vialidad Nacional
 
Indep. Calle Larga
 
   
2 5
9 de Julio Morteros
 
Las Palmas Argentina
 
   
0 3
Acción Juvenil
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
   
1 0
Americo Tesorieri
 
Los Andes Guandacol
 
   
10 0
Atlético Barrio Obrero
 
Talleres de Metán
 
   
2 2
Atlético San Martín
 
Atlético Paraná
 
   
1 4
Atlético Uruguay
 
Atlético Sauce
 
   
2 1
Avellaneda
 
Deportivo Brinkmann
 
   
1 0
Ciudad de Nieva
 
AH Zapla
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores Esquiú
 
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
 
   
1 3
Defensores SA Litín
 
Atlético Ticino
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Achirense
 
San Jorge Villa Elisa
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Colón
 
General Paz Juniors
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo El Galpón
 
Atlético Normal Rosarino
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Llorens
 
Atlético Amalia
 
   
   
Deportivo Universitario
 
Sarmiento Leones
 
   
0 2
Don Bosco Paraná
 
Belgrano Paraná
 
   
0 2
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
Def. Fraile Pintado
 
   
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
2 0
Juventud Unida RC
 
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
   
0 0
Olimpo Laborde
 
Villa Plomo Serrano
 
   
3 1
Redes de la Patria
 
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
 
   
0 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Coronel Daza
 
   
1 0
San Martín Salta
 
San Agustín
 
   
3 3
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
Unión Bobadal
 
   
3 0
Sportivo Alberdi
 
Unión Madereros
 
   
6 2
Talleres de Perico
 
Monterrico San Vicente
 
   
4 0
Toro
 
Atenas
 
   
4 2
Unión del Norte
 
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
   
1 3
Unión Machigasta
 
Andino
 
   
1 0
8 de Diciembre
 
Estudiantes Resistenci
 
   
1 0
Alianza Futbolística
 
Sportivo Pueyrredón
 
   
1 1
Angaqueros del Sud
 
Sportivo del Carril
 
   
0 0
Atlético Alvear
 
Huracán Las Breñas
 
   
5 0
Atlético Colón Junior
 
Juventud Alianza
 
   
1 1
Atletico Maronese
 
Centenario
 
   
1 0
Atlético Peñaflor
 
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
   
6 0
Bartolomé Mitre
 
Olimpia San Antonio
 
   
2 0
CAI
 
Jorge Newbery CR
 
   
3 4
Comunicaciones Mercedes
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
   
1 0
Defensores Glew
 
Alumni Los Hornos
 
1 0
1 3
Deportiva Catriel
 
La Amistad
 
   
0 2
Deportivo América
 
Santa María de Oro
 
   
0 4
Deportivo Roca
 
Deportivo La Adela
 
   
5 0
El Frontón
 
Defensores de Salto
 
   
0 2
Estrella de Berisso
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
0 0
1 1
FADEP
 
Andes Talleres
 
3 0
4 0
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
1 0
Fontana Trevelin
 
Chicago Bariloche
 
   
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Santo Pipó
 
1 1
3 2
Gutiérrez
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
Def. Pico Truncado
 
   
0 1
Pabellón Argentino
 
Atlético Falucho
 
   
2 1
Pacífico Neuquen
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
   
1 2
Racing Belén
 
Atlético Policial
 
   
1 3
San Jorge HC
 
Comercio
 
   
3 1
Trinidad San Juan
 
San Martín Rodeo
 
   
0 0
Unión Oncativo
 
Escuela Presidente Roca
 
   
1 0
Embajadores
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
2 2
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
   
5 1
Campaña
 
PSM Fútbol
 
   
2 2
San Martín Merlo
 
Huracán San Luis
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Baradero
 
Las Campanas
 
   
4 1
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
   
1 0
Alvear
 
Costa Brava
 
   
1 2
Balonpié Bolívar
 
Sportivo Piazza
 
   
2 0
Jorge Newbery VM
 
EFI Juniors
 
   
2 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Academia Mascherano
 
   
3 1
Union de Álvarez
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
0 1
0 1
Unión y Juventud
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
   
0 3
Colonial
 
Mariano Moreno
 
   
0 2
Compañia General
 
Colón Chivilcoy
 
   
0 1
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
2 1
2 2
BKMA
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 2
Dakota
 
RCA
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
2 0
2 0
Melbourne City W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
1 0
1 2
Adelaide United W
 
Canberra United W
 
1 1
2 1
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 2
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 3
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
2 2
2 3
Knokke
 
Francs Borains
 
0 0
1 0
Liège
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 0
2 0
Rupel Boom
 
Tienen
 
0 0
1 0
URSL Visé
 
La Louvière Centre
 
3 0
7 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Deinze
 
3 1
4 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 1
2 2
Antwerp
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
2 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Gent
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
3 0
Ranst
 
Bornem
 
   
3 0
Rapid Leest
 
Retie
 
   
1 2
Vosselaar
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 3
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Linden
 
   
1 1
Borght-Humbeek
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
1 0
Grez-Doiceau
 
Léopold
 
   
1 3
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
1 4
Melsbroek
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
1 0
Nivellois
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 3
Saint-Josse
 
Ixelles
 
   
2 1
SC Aarschot
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
0 0
Sportive Brainoise
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
2 2
Tubize II
 
BX Brussels
 
   
2 0
Veltem
 
Liedekerke
 
   
1 4
Genappe
 
Stade Everois
 
   
1 0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Wambeek
 
   
0 2
NSeth Berchem
 
Etterbeek
 
   
3 2
Stade Bierbeek
 
Grimbergen
 
   
2 3
Belœil
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
2 1
Excelsior Biévène
 
Hornu
 
   
1 4
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Molenbaix
 
   
1 1
Le Roeulx
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
2 1
Ransart
 
Montignies
 
   
1 3
Snef-Tyber
 
Houdeng
 
   
1 2
Herk
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
3 2
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Herkol
 
   
3 2
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
1 1
Dendermonde
 
Latem
 
   
3 2
HO Kalken
 
Grembergen
 
   
4 0
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
0 3
SK Denderhoutem
 
Berlare
 
   
2 0
Drongen
 
Ardennen
 
   
2 0
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 3
Lauwe
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
2 0
Wielsbeke
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
3 1
Blankenberge
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
4 2
SC Zonnebeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 2
Sparta Heestert
 
Meulebeke
 
   
3 0
Ganshoren
 
Warnant
 
0 0
0 0
RES Durbuy
 
Hamoir
 
1 2
1 3
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Rebecq
 
0 2
2 3
Jette
 
Acren
 
1 1
3 1
Verlaine
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 2
Gullegem
 
Zelzate
 
1 0
1 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Westhoek
 
0 0
2 0
RFC Wetteren
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 1
0 3
Sparta Petegem
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 0
1 0
Berchem Sport
 
Bocholt
 
2 1
3 1
Cappellen
 
Hades
 
1 0
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
KSC City Pirates
 
1 1
3 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
0 0
0 1
Aische
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 0
Braine
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
2 0
Ostiches
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Union Namur
 
   
3 1
Stockel
 
Binche
 
   
1 5
Aywaille
 
Huy
 
   
2 1
Gouvy
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
2 2
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
2 2
Stade Disonais
 
Rochefort
 
   
5 0
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Mormont
 
   
3 3
Jodoigne
 
Richelle United
 
   
1 0
Eppegem
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
0 5
Erpe-Mere United
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
3 5
Jong Lede
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 4
Oostkamp
 
Anzegem
 
   
5 2
Avanti
 
Lochristi
 
   
2 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
5 1
Eendracht Termien
 
De Kempen
 
   
3 0
Garden City
 
Hankook Verdes
 
1 2
1 3
ASOS
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
3 1
ASPAC
 
Adjidja
 
   
1 2
Buffles
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 0
Cavaliers
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
2 1
Dadjè
 
USB
 
   
1 0
Dragons
 
JSP
 
   
0 1
Eternel
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
1 0
Soleil
 
Loto Popo
 
   
2 2
Robin Hood
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
1 1
North Village Rams
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
0 1
PHC Zebras
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
1 2
Somerset Trojans
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
5 0
Southampton Rangers
 
Somerset Eagles
 
   
2 1
Aurora
 
Always Ready
 
2 0
3 4
Guabirá
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 1
2 3
Santa Cruz
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
1 0
Gilport Lions
 
BR Highlanders
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
4 0
Floresta CE U20
 
Fluminense PI U20
 
0 1
0 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Glória
 
   
1 1
Osasco Audax U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 1
2 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 1
1 1
Gurupi
 
Interporto
 
   
0 4
Palmas
 
Capital FC
 
   
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Hebar 1918
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Strumska slava
 
0 1
1 3
Levski Lom
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
0 0
0 0
Majestic
 
ASFB
 
0 0
0 1
RCK
 
Etoile Filante
 
0 0
0 1
Salitas
 
Police
 
1 1
2 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 1
1 2
Meizhou Hakka
 
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
1 2
1 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
1 0
3 0
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
2 1
4 2
Dalian Professional
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
1 1
Fu Jen University
 
Tatung
 
0 0
2 2
NTUPES
 
Taichung Futuro
 
1 2
1 4
Fu Jen University
 
Taiwan CPC
 
   
   
Taicheng
 
NTUPES
 
   
   
Taichung Futuro
 
Tatung