Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

8 Nov | 9 Nov | 10 Nov | 11 Nov | 12 Nov | 13 Nov | 14 Nov | 15 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Top▲
Nigeria U23
0 - 1
Côte d'Ivoire U23 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Ndah 25'  
O. Ndah 70'  
  0 - 1 71' S. Gnaka
N. Udo 85'  
  87' C. Kouamé
  90+4' C. Timite
South Africa U23
0 - 0
Zambia U23 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Dlala 52'  
  73' K. Kangwa
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Besëlidhja Lezhë
4 - 0
Dinamo Tirana  H2HOdds 
Devolli
1 - 2
Apolonia Fier  H2HOdds 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi  H2HOdds 
Elbasani
3 - 1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë  H2HOdds 
Lushnja
3 - 1
Turbina Cërrik  H2HOdds 
Oriku
1 - 1
Shënkolli  H2HOdds 
Pogradeci
3 - 1
Besa Kavajë  H2HOdds 
Tërbuni Pukë
1 - 1
Shkumbini Peqin  H2HOdds 
Veleçiku Koplik
1 - 1
Burreli  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
4 - 2
Kamza  H2HOdds 
Gramshi
1 - 0
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
Partizani Tirana II
1 - 3
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
Sopoti Librazhd
3 - 2
Klosi  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
1 - 0
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Vora
2 - 0
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
2 - 3
Skënderbeu Korçë 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' B. Krasniqi
V. Murataj 73' 1 - 1  
J. Goxha 78' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' D. Bregu
  2 - 3 88' N. Gripshi
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0 - 0
Teuta Durrës 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
1 - 2
Paradou AC U21 1-0H2HOdds 
Aïn M'lila U21
0 - 2
ASO Chlef U21 0-0H2HOdds 
CS Constantine U21
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad U21 0-0H2HOdds 
MC Oran U21
3 - 0
NC Magra U21 0-0H2HOdds 
USM Alger U21
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey U21 1-0H2HOdds 
ES Sétif U21
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbès U21 0-0H2HOdds 
JS Saoura U21
2 - 0
US Biskra U21 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
Aïn M'lila
1 - 0
ASO Chlef 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tiaïba 52' 1 - 0  
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Benayada 37' 1 - 0  
MC Oran
1 - 0
NC Magra 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Frifer 37' 1 - 0  
  90+8' H. El Orfi
USM Alger
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey 0-0H2HOdds 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 0
Paradou AC 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Diomande 36' 1 - 0  
S. Arroussi 47' 2 - 0  
ES Sétif
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbès 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Bouguelmouna 69' 1 - 0  
H. Ghacha 89' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' A. Bouguettaya
JS Saoura
2 - 1
US Biskra 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Messaâdia
M. Hammia 57' 1 - 1  
M. Hammia 65' 2 - 1  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Annaba
4 - 2
USM El Harrach -H2HOdds 
AS Khroub
1 - 1
MC Saïda -H2HOdds 
Olympique Médéa
2 - 1
Amal Bou Saâda 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2'
7' 1 - 1  
26' 2 - 1  
RC Arbaâ
1 - 1
JSM Béjaïa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15'
55' 1 - 1  
RC Relizane
3 - 2
Arzew 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
7' 1 - 1  
8' 2 - 1  
68' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 70'
MC El Eulma
2 - 1
Tlemcen 0-0H2HOdds+
50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77'
86' 2 - 1  
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
ASM Oran 1-0H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67'
MO Béjaïa
1 - 0
JSM Skikda 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Soltane 55' 1 - 0  
  85'
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
0 - 1
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
FC Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
Carroi
1 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' J. Betriu
  0 - 2 21' Genís Soldevila
V. Perez 35' 1 - 2  
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
All Saints United
1 - 0
Swetes  H2HOdds 
Ottos Rangers
4 - 2
Hoppers  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Quilmes
0 - 3
Fénix 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' C. Kletnicki
  0' D. Leguiza
  0' L. Arellano
  0 - 1 3' S. Camacho
  0 - 2 21' N. Pansardi
  0 - 3 83' E. Bonfigli
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
Tristán Suárez 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Palisi 0'  
M. Giménez 0'  
  0' F. Guerra
  0' B. Miranda
  0 - 1 5' F. Giménez
M. Bettini 27' 1 - 1  
L. Banegas 34' 2 - 1  
M. Scatolaro 67' 3 - 1  
San Miguel
1 - 1
Deportivo Armenio 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Rey 31'  
N. Pizarro 86' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+4' C. Soria
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Quilmes 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Vismara 34'  
  39' A. Masuero
  45+2' L. González
  0 - 1 46' L. González
P. Magnín 52' 1 - 1  
P. Magnín 70' 2 - 1  
S. Quiroga 80'  
F. Vismara 81'  
P. Magnín 90' 3 - 1  
  90+1' M. Ledesma
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Bottino 24'  
  0 - 1 56' F. Monteseirín
G. Benavídez 74'  
  78' L. Jeréz
  79' F. Monteseirín
A. Peralta 79'  
  85' L. Ardente
Nueva Chicago
2 - 1
Estudiantes Caseros 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Miceli 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' G. Vivas
  57' R. Melo
V. Viola 63' 2 - 1  
  71' P. Impini
  88' L. Campana
A. González 88'  
Almagro
1 - 0
All Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Martínez 1' 1 - 0  
  34' D. Stefanatto
  47' S. Martínez
B. Benítez 67'  
Villa Dálmine
0 - 0
Atlético Rafaela 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' R. Alderete
G. Martínez 15'  
G. Martínez 47'  
  78' J. Mendieta
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' J. Blanco
  60' M. Comachi
  0 - 1 86' M. Comachi
R. Tarasco 88'  
Instituto
2 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bajamich 47' 1 - 0  
M. Bajamich 64' 2 - 0  
F. Silva 66'  
  90+2' A. Scifo
90+3' 3 - 0  
Alvarado
2 - 0
Atletico Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' M. Moisés
  57' R. López
G. Rivero 61'  
G. Rivero 68' 1 - 0  
  77' A. Rébola
F. Ponce 79'  
W. Bracamonte 83' 2 - 0  
P. Vidal 90+2'  
Platense
0 - 1
Temperley 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' M. Cerutti
  0 - 1 19' N. Messiniti
  40' N. Messiniti
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Deportivo Español 0-0H2HOdds 
Central Córdoba
2 - 2
Excursionistas 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Curima
C. Yassogna 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' D. Caputo
F. Ferrari 85' 2 - 2  
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
San Martín Burzaco 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Lugano
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Tiedemann 34'  
  90'
90'  
Argentino Rosario
0 - 1
Yupanqui 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Pastrana
90'  
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Centro Español 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Baeza 37'  
  0 - 1 47' M. Gelpi
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 1
Atlético Tucumán 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' L. Díaz
  40' M. Ortiz
  51' D. Gissi
  64' G. Acosta
J. Bottinelli 70'  
Y. Gómez 74'  
J. Bottinelli 85'  
Lanús
0 - 1
Banfield 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Maldonado
  27' C. Bravo
  0 - 1 52' J. Carranza
L. Di Plácido 55'  
  57' R. Civelli
  59' J. Dátolo
M. Moreno 68'  
  68' J. Carranza
  74' A. Urzi
  90' I. Arboleda
T. Belmonte 90+1'  
F. Quignón 90+7'  
San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Argentinos Juniors 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Rodríguez 21' 1 - 0  
A. Gaich 27' 2 - 0  
  43' J. Sandoval
Á. Romero 45+2' 3 - 0  
  47' S. Silva
  49' G. Hauche
G. Ferrari 59'  
  76' E. Gómez
  80' F. Vera
G. Poblete 83'  
Óscar Romero 84'  
M. Herrera 86'  
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Breitenbruch 7'  
S. García 12' 1 - 0  
J. Varela 28'  
  1 - 1 59' J. Bolado
T. Cardona 61'  
  1 - 2 64' S. Romero
F. Henríquez 83'  
A. Aleo 85'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Sain 0'  
N. Fassino 0'  
Á. Klusener 0'  
  0' N. Trejo
  0' Juan Luis Alfaro
  0 - 1 45+1' L. Fiorotto
J. Vera 50' 1 - 1  
A. Vallejos 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' N. Bandiera
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Carrasco 0'  
J. Gobetto 0'  
  0' S. González
  0' E. Martínez
D. De Hoyos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' D. Neculman
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
1 - 1
Ararat 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Aleksanyan
Thiago Galvão 45+1' 1 - 1  
-   Asia - AFC Champions League Top▲
Al Hilal
1 - 0
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
Ali Albulayhi 38'  
A. Carrillo 60' 1 - 0  
-   Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship Top▲
Korea Republic W U19
9 - 1
Australia W U19 4-0H2HOdds+
Kim Soo-Jin 7'  
Noh Jin-Young 14' 1 - 0  
Choo Hyo-Joo 24' 2 - 0  
Kang Ji-Woo 36' 3 - 0  
Hyun Seul-Gi 39' 4 - 0  
Jo Min-Ah 42'  
Noh Jin-Young 54'  
Kang Ji-Woo 75' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 81' M. Fowler
Kang Ji-Woo 84' 6 - 1  
Choo Hyo-Joo 88' 7 - 1  
Kang Ji-Woo 90' 8 - 1  
Cho Mi-Jin 90+2' 9 - 1  
Korea DPR W U19
1 - 2
Japan W U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' Y. Yamamoto
  0 - 2 72' H. Takahashi
Kim Yun Ok 82' 1 - 2  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets
1 - 1
Perth Glory 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' Juande
J. Hoffman 31' 1 - 0  
M. Ridenton 38'  
  38' A. Grant
  1 - 1 86' Diego Castro
  87' A. Grant
Western United
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Duke
A. Durante 13' 1 - 1  
  19' P. Ziegler
E. Gülüm 33'  
  49' K. Baccus
K. Appiah-Kubi 58' 2 - 1  
K. Appiah-Kubi 63'  
A. Stamatelopoulos 74'  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Dornbirn
2 - 2
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' P. Pomer
  23' F. Schubert
  0 - 2 33' F. Schubert
D. Mujic 48'  
  60' T. Gemicibaşi
  63' B. Janeczek
  70' N. Edokpolor
D. Mujic 71' 1 - 2  
F. Joppi 75'  
  84' A. Helac
L. Fridrikas 86' 2 - 2  
Liefering
1 - 3
Vorwärts Steyr 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' M. Halbartschlager
  18' D. Marceta
  0 - 1 29' M. Halbartschlager
  38' M. Halbartschlager
  64' R. Großalber
K. Adeyemi 67'  
  67' Alberto Prada
  67' T. Himmelfreundpointner
A. Oroz 72'  
Luis Phelipe 89' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90' J. Martinović
  1 - 3 90+4' M. Sulejmanovic
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
? - ?
Markt Allhau  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
? - ?
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
? - ?
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
? - ?
Oberwart / Rotenturm  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
? - ?
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Wels
1 - 6
Bad Gleichenberg 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Roßmann
  0 - 2 13' M. Grosse
  0 - 3 15' L. Kaufmann
  28' P. Stuber-Hamm
F. Nuhiu 62' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 81' A. Polanec
  1 - 5 84' M. Krenn
  1 - 6 90+2' P. Stuber-Hamm
T. Mandir 90+3'  
Wolfsberger AC II
2 - 1
Union Vöcklamarkt 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Gabric 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' O. Holzinger
A. Hodzic 63' 2 - 1  
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberg 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Šauperl 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' P. Pfennich
  1 - 2 82' M. Stoni
St. Anna
9 - 0
Stadl-Paura 6-0H2HOdds+
T. Mencigar 13' 1 - 0  
C. Kobald 18' 2 - 0  
J. Petric 26' 3 - 0  
35' 4 - 0  
T. Mencigar 42' 5 - 0  
A. Lackner 43' 6 - 0  
M. Balazic 48' 7 - 0  
L. Salamun 75' 8 - 0  
M. Balazic 90' 9 - 0  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
2 - 1
Mannsdorf 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Hautzinger 3' 1 - 0  
  34' B. Mulahalilovic
  38' R. Bencun
M. Popp 52'  
  1 - 1 60' R. Kriwak
  62' R. Buljic
T. Weber 73' 2 - 1  
O. Mohr 82'  
D. Hautzinger 90'  
Team Wiener Linien
0 - 1
Mauerwerk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' P. Haas
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4 - 4
Dornbirner SV 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Junior Cordeiro
F. Koch 9' 1 - 1  
F. Koch 15'  
F. Koch 30'  
F. Koch 44' 2 - 1  
T. Wölbitsch 48' 3 - 1  
M. Flatz 53' 4 - 1  
  56' M. Hänsler
J. Gassner 64'  
L. Lampert 64'  
  4 - 2 70' Junior Cordeiro
  4 - 3 75' A. Röser
  86' B. Kaufmann
Austria Lustenau II
1 - 1
Hohenems 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' K. Dold
  40' M. Wunderli
Thiago 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' T. Wolfgang
  90+1' M. Feuerstein
K. Kalkan 90+3'  
Lauterach
4 - 2
Rheindorf Altach II 2-2H2HOdds 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
5 - 1
Langenegg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Einsle 49' 1 - 0  
C. Kobleder 58' 2 - 0  
M. Einsle 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' Paulo Victor
T. Lingg 72' 4 - 1  
T. Lingg 75' 5 - 1  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 3
Rapid Wien 0-3H2HOdds+
Anderson 10'  
  0 - 1 11' S. Schwab
  0 - 2 12' T. Murg
  0 - 3 35' K. Arase
  45+2' M. Hofmann
St. Pölten
5 - 1
Wattens 3-1H2HOdds+
H. Balic 1' 1 - 0  
H. Balic 9' 2 - 0  
S. Ingolitsch 19'  
Pak Kwang-Ryong 22' 3 - 0  
  24' F. Buchacher
M. Ambichl 31'  
  3 - 1 33' B. Pranter
  34' F. Toplitsch
  38' K. Yeboah
D. Luxbacher 58' 4 - 1  
  69' L. Grgic
  84' S. Santin
Pak Kwang-Ryong 85' 5 - 1  
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Hartberg 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Kiteishvili 5'  
  32' C. Klem
S. Hierländer 45'  
T. Röcher 56' 1 - 0  
  64' J. Dossou
  70' D. Cancola
  1 - 1 74' F. Luckeneder
K. Despodov 83' 2 - 1  
K. Despodov 90' 3 - 1  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
3 - 0
Sebail 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Volkovi 23' 1 - 0  
44'  
D. Volkovi 45+2' 2 - 0  
  47'
  58'
  74'
  80' Ş. Rəhimov
Ü. İsgəndərov 90+3' 3 - 0  
Keşlə FK
2 - 1
Neftçi 0-1H2HOdds+
  25'
  31'
43'  
  44'
45'  
  0 - 1 45+1' W. Guerrier
F. Flores 63' 1 - 1  
C. Meza Colli 82' 2 - 1  
  87'
90+6'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Krumkachy
2 - 1
Volna 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 74' M. Gaydamak
A. Volovich 86' 1 - 1  
A. Volovich 88' 2 - 1  
Lida
1 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Leonovich 89' 1 - 0  
Naftan
3 - 0
Baranovichi 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Krasiy 1' 1 - 0  
A. Kleschenok 34' 2 - 0  
A. Yuditskiy 57'  
D. Tsikhamirau 74'  
A. Shtygel 77' 3 - 0  
Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Granit 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Pampukha 17' 1 - 0  
Smorgon
0 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80' A. Butarevich
Gomelzheldortrans
6 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Kozlovskiy 9' 1 - 0  
E. Khanenya 32' 2 - 0  
D. Kozlovskiy 38' 3 - 0  
D. Kozlovskiy 46' 4 - 0  
D. Kozlovskiy 55' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 67' A. Prokopenko
A. Solovey 78' 6 - 1  
Orsha
1 - 4
Belshina 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Berezun 24'  
  0 - 1 45' A. Yushin
A. Kucherov 60' 1 - 1  
A. Aleksandrovich 67'  
  71' A. Dylevski
  1 - 2 79' V. Solanovich
  1 - 3 81' V. Solanovich
  1 - 4 83' M. Loiqov
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
1 - 0
Osipovichy  H2HOdds 
Gorki
1 - 3
Uzda  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
1 - 0
Ivatsevichi  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
2 - 1
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
8 - 0
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
0 - 3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka  H2HOdds 
Belshina II
4 - 3
CIST  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slutsk
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Artem Arkhipov
  46' K. Pavlyuchek
S. Takulov 56'  
  90+1'
Shakhtyor
5 - 1
Slavia 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Yanush 33' 1 - 0  
  37'
D. Bodul 41' 2 - 0  
J. Szoke 45'  
  2 - 1 53' N. Melnikov
  55'
D. Bodul 62' 3 - 1  
E. Bakaj 73' 4 - 1  
N. Yanush 89' 5 - 1  
  90+2' N. Melnikov
Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
3 - 1
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
2 - 5
White Star Woluwé W  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
0 - 2
Eva's Tienen  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 - 5
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
3 - 1
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
0 - 3
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
4 - 3
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
RES Durbuy
4 - 0
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Oudenaarde
3 - 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
2 - 2
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Temse
0 - 2
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Cappellen
0 - 2
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
Geel
2 - 2
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
1 - 0
Hades  H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
2 - 0
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
1 - 1
Heist 0-0H2HOdds 
Deinze
2 - 0
Thes Sport 1-0H2HOdds 
Dender
2 - 2
Rupel Boom 0-0H2HOdds 
La Louvière Centre
3 - 2
Liège  H2HOdds 
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 0
Tubize 0-0H2HOdds 
Patro Eisden
3 - 1
URSL Visé  H2HOdds 
RFC Seraing
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1H2HOdds 
RWDM
2 - 1
Olympic Charleroi  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
AS Eupen 0-0H2HOdds+
  74' S. Blondelle
K. Rezaei 83' 1 - 0  
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Sint-Truiden 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Ueda 18'  
  33' S. Colombatto
K. Hoggas 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' Y. Boli
I. Saadi 89' 2 - 1  
  90+3' I. Sankhon
Kortrijk
1 - 3
Waasland-Beveren 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' B. Badibanga
  0 - 2 30' A. Koita
  53' B. Badibanga
  57' D. Sula
F. Hornby 62' 1 - 2  
  71' D. Foulon
S. Bruzzese 74'  
  1 - 3 74' T. Dierckx
  77' A. Koita
KV Oostende
2 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Sakala 41' 1 - 0  
  49' B. Godeau
  1 - 1 68' S. Perica
A. Skúlason 74' 2 - 1  
A. Skúlason 90+3'  
  2 - 2 90+3' S. Perica
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Diest
3 - 1
Grimbergen  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
3 - 1
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
4 - 2
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
2 - 0
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
1 - 4
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
1 - 1
Meeuwen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0 - 0
Sartoise 0-0H2HOdds 
La Roche
4 - 0
Libramont  H2HOdds 
Marloie Sport
4 - 1
Nassogne  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
3 - 0
Vaux-Noville  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
3 - 0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Latem
2 - 2
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
1 - 1
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
2 - 4
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Racing Jet Wavre
1 - 3
Braine  H2HOdds 
Rapid Symphorinois
0 - 0
Albert Quévy-Mons 0-0H2HOdds 
Tournai
2 - 1
Walhain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Huy
1 - 2
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Oostnieuwkerke
2 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Torhout
2 - 0
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Wingene
0 - 4
Ninove  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
4 - 2
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
1 - 2
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
1 - 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
1 - 1
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Beringen
1 - 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
3 - 1
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
0 - 0
Betekom 0-0H2HOdds 
Wellen
2 - 1
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
ASPAC
0 - 0
Buffles  H2HOdds 
Réal Sport
0 - 1
Esae  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Gorazde
3 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
1 - 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
Orasje
1 - 1
Olimpic Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 4
GOSK Gabela  H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 3
TOSK Tesanj  H2HOdds 
Travnik
3 - 1
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Kozara Gradiska
2 - 1
Rudar Prijedor 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bajić 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' N. Pekija
I. Pilipović 70' 2 - 1  
Modrica
C - C
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo  H2HOdds 
Podrinje Janja
0 - 2
Krupa na Vrbasu  H2HOdds 
Slavija
1 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Djekic
59' 1 - 1  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
2 - 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' O. Đelmić
C. Leon 27' 1 - 1  
C. Leon 31' 2 - 1  
N. Jamak 37'  
E. Huseinbašić 52'  
63'  
65'  
  69'
  87'
90'  
90+2'  
  90+2'
90+3'  
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 1
Sarajevo 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' M. Oremuš
  22' D. Lazić
  0 - 1 46' L. Bilobrk
  59' A. Đokanović
  63'
  74'
75'  
V. Bradonjić 81' 1 - 1  
87'  
  90+4'
Zrinjski
4 - 0
Sloga 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Čirjak 6' 1 - 0  
  15' N. Crnkić
D. Zlomislić 24'  
P. Kunić 34' 2 - 0  
M. Tičinović 40'  
S. Mandić 64' 3 - 0  
  69' A. Muminović
  74'
K. Stanić 80' 4 - 0  
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 4
Zeljeznicar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Osmanković
  30' E. Sipović
  43' S. Ramović
  0 - 2 52' S. Štilić
  63' K. Osmanković
  0 - 3 78' S. Krpić
  0 - 4 90' D. Zajmović
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 3
São Caetano 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Jean Dias
  0 - 2 28' Junior Alves
Cassinho 54' 1 - 2  
Cassinho 74' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4' Max
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Coritiba U19
0 - 2
Londrina U19 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
RB Brasil U20
2 - 2
Ituano U20 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Goiás
0 - 3
Santos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Y. Soteldo
Rafael Vaz 43'  
Michael 45+1'  
Alan Ruschel 56'  
  0 - 2 60' Marinho
  65' Alison
  66' Jorge
  0 - 3 73' Y. Soteldo
Júnior 90+5'  
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Corinthians 0-0H2HOdds+
Gustavo Scarpa 67'  
Gustavo Scarpa 75'  
  77' Gabriel
Thiago Santos 81'  
  0 - 1 90+3' Míchel
Bruno Henrique 90+4' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Figueirense
1 - 1
Coritiba 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Diogo Mateus
  36' Diogo Mateus
Fellipe Mateus 38'  
  0 - 1 46' Robson Fernandes
  53' Giovanni
Rafael Marques 69' 1 - 1  
  71' Rodrigão
Alemão 71'  
Betinho 75'  
Conrado 87'  
São Bento
1 - 2
Cuiabá 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' Paulinho
  15' Jean Patrick
Paulinho 20'  
  0 - 1 23' Jefinho
Fábio Bahia 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47' Felipe Marques
Paulinho 58'  
  64' Marino
  75' Alex Ruan
Guarani
0 - 0
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Lucas Mineiro
Luiz Gustavo 45+1'  
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Reis
Sander 22'  
Charles 48'  
Guilherme 81' 1 - 0  
  89' Sandro
  90' Léo Gamalho
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 2
Oeste 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' Mazinho
Eduardo Person 38'  
  0 - 2 67' Fábio
Carlos Eduardo 68'  
  72' Roberto
Guilherme Queiroz 81' 1 - 2  
Ednei 87'  
  90+1' Luiz Felipe
  90+8' Salomão
Guilherme Queiroz 90+9' 2 - 2  
CRB
2 - 1
Atlético GO 1-0H2HOdds+
Victor Ramos 20'  
  43' Jonathan Lemos
Léo Ceará 45' 1 - 0  
Léo Ceará 51' 2 - 0  
  70' Nathan
Willie 80'  
  2 - 1 81' Mike
Wesley 89'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
0 - 3
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
3 - 0
Benkovski Byala  H2HOdds 
Kaliakra
0 - 0
Topolite 0-0H2HOdds 
Septemvri Tervel
5 - 0
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
0 - 4
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds 
Suvorovo
C - C
Lokomotiv Ruse  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 - 0
Chernolomets 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
3 - 0
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 - 1
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
0 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 0
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
4 - 0
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
3 - 1
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
2 - 0
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
1 - 0
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
5 - 1
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
4 - 1
Marek  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
0 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik 0-0H2HOdds 
Perun
1 - 3
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
0 - 3
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 1
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
0 - 1
Bansko  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Montana
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' V. Nikolov
  0 - 2 89' G. Rusev
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3 - 2
Strumska slava 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Yurukov 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' J. Alzáte
K. Stefanov 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80' L. Tanev
M. Minkov 81' 3 - 2  
Ludogorets II
0 - 3
Hebar 1918 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' T. Chavorski
  0 - 2 84' T. Chavorski
  0 - 3 90+3' D. Vezalov
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0H2HOdds+
  19'
  0 - 1 49' V. Kaloyanov
89'  
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
Neftohimik 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Aleksiev 15' 1 - 0  
A. Ognyanov 65' 2 - 0  
I. Vinkov 80' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 87' G. Dimov
  3 - 2 90+2' Penalty Kick
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Etar
1 - 0
Cherno More 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kovachev 16'  
R. Rumenov 45+2' 1 - 0  
  45+3' M. Enchev
F. Bojaj 58'  
N. Kolev 62'  
Z. Iliev 70'  
R. Rumenov 88'  
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Zanev 45+1'  
  65' Y. Karabelyov
  66' M. Gamakov
A. Sowe 67' 1 - 0  
Albentosa 75'  
  88' S. Shokolarov
  88' S. Shokolarov
Busatto 90+6'  
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Dynamo de Douala
C - C
New Star  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Santa Fe
2 - 1
América de Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' M. Torres
S. Salazar 30'  
F. Torijano 35' 1 - 0  
  45+1' E. Velasco
D. Giraldo 47'  
E. Herrera 55'  
  56' R. Carrascal
M. Balanta 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' M. Rangel
  90' L. Paz
F. Sambueza 90+2'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Bogotá
1 - 2
Boyacá Chicó 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Páez
  0 - 2 25' E. Palomino
J. Lloreda 45+3' 1 - 2  
Deportes Quindío
0 - 0
Tigres 0-0H2HOdds 
Real Cartagena
2 - 2
Fortaleza CEIF 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Aguilar 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' E. Caicedo
  1 - 2 90+1' L. Iriarte
J. Cano 90+4' 2 - 2  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Diables Noirs
2 - 1
Kondzo 0-0H2HOdds 
Inter Club
2 - 2
Leopards de Dolisie 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Motema Pembe
3 - 0
Sanga Balende  H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Sporting Gagnoa
0 - 0
Bouake  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zaprešić 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tolić 26' 1 - 0  
  55' F. Mlinar
J. Mersinaj 57'  
M. Tolić 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 83' B. Tsonev
M. Tolić 90+1' 3 - 1  
Varaždin
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' B. Mikulić
I. Roca 34'  
F. Prce 64'  
I. Miličević 80'  
N. Tkalčić 84'  
  90' B. Bogojević
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Kustošija
3 - 0
Cibalia 1-0H2HOdds+
38' 1 - 0  
  59'
78' 2 - 0  
85' 3 - 0  
Dugopolje
3 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II 1-0H2HOdds+
35' 1 - 0  
74' 2 - 0  
79' 3 - 0  
Orijent 1919
0 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0H2HOdds+
90+2'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
2 - 1
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
Dakovo-Croatia
5 - 0
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
1 - 0
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
3 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
2 - 1
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0 - 1
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
2 - 2
Vihor  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Hrvace
1 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
3 - 0
Junak  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
4 - 0
Vodice  H2HOdds 
Zadar
1 - 4
Urania Baška Voda  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Jadran Poreč
1 - 0
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
0 - 2
Opatija  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
3 - 2
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
2 - 1
Grobničan Čavle  H2HOdds 
Uljanik
3 - 2
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
Vinodol
1 - 3
Krk  H2HOdds 
-   Cuba - Primera Division Top▲
Artemisa
3 - 0
Mayabeque  H2HOdds 
Camagüey
4 - 0
Sancti Spiritus  H2HOdds 
Cienfuegos
0 - 1
Pinar del Río  H2HOdds 
Granma
1 - 0
Las Tunas  H2HOdds 
Guantánamo
4 - 1
Holguín  H2HOdds 
La Habana
2 - 1
Isla Juventud  H2HOdds 
Santiago de Cuba
1 - 2
Ciego de Ávila  H2HOdds 
Villa Clara
1 - 0
Matanzas  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Derbyshire 3' 1 - 0  
  29' C. Wheeler
  32' Ivan Carlos
  49' Y. Gerolemou
M. Ortega 70'  
É. Bauthéac 72'  
  90+4' Vózinha
Nea Salamis
2 - 2
Anorthosis 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Simpson 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 4' Rayo
  39' G. Manthatis
  1 - 2 65' G. Galitsios
C. Eloundou 74' 2 - 2  
B. Lambot 82'  
  84' G. Galitsios
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
AE Zakakiou
1 - 1
Akritas -H2HOdds 
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
Digenis Ypsonas -H2HOdds 
Ayia Napa
1 - 2
Omonia Psevda -H2HOdds 
Digenis Morphou
0 - 2
Onisilos -H2HOdds 
Karmiotissa
1 - 0
Aris -H2HOdds 
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Alki Oroklini 0-0H2HOdds 
Xylotympou
0 - 2
Othellos -H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
3 - 0
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
Amathous
1 - 0
ENAD  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
1 - 0
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
3 - 2
Ormideia  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
0 - 0
Elia Lythrodonta 0-0H2HOdds 
O Kormakitis
5 - 2
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
1 - 0
Baník Sokolov 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Vašulín 23' 1 - 0  
  55' J. Hošek
  56' V. Machek
  65' M. Červenka
O. Vencl 70'  
D. Sixta 79'  
  80' J. Dvořák II
L. Mrázek 90+2'  
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0 - 2
Pardubice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' T. Solil
  0 - 2 61' M. Hlavatý
  80' M. Hlavatý
Třinec
1 - 1
Lisen 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Bedecs 14' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Jeřábek
  74' O. Ševčík
  90' O. Vintr
  90+1' M. Vintr
  90+3' J. Hladík
  1 - 1 90+4' M. Zikl
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Benesov
1 - 1
Příbram II 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Turek 44'  
Z. Vrnak 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' F. Belej
V. Jezdik 75'  
O. Urban 80'  
Z. Vrnak 89'  
  89' J. Mezera
  90'
Loko Vltavín
1 - 0
Štěchovice 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Novák
  35' T. Pavlík
  58' L. Volesak
M. Abena 64'  
  66' L. Jakobovsky
J. Čtvrtníček 78' 1 - 0  
M. Uvira 87'  
  90+1' S. Kucera
Králův Dvůr
1 - 1
Motorlet Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kraus 4' 1 - 0  
  16' P. Stepanek
  39' D. Scharf
  72' J. Rajnoch
  1 - 1 88' R. Žaloudek
Jiskra Domažlice
1 - 2
Táborsko 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' M. Mpondo
E. Vůch 31'  
  0 - 2 34' M. Toma
F. Dvořák 36'  
P. Došlý 41' 1 - 2  
  54' M. Mpondo
P. Mužík 58'  
  61' M. Kučera
V. Uzlik 70'  
M. Hrubý 74'  
  77' V. Šandera
  90+1' Stephano
  90+3' A. Zadražil
R. Kropáček 90+3'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Banik Ostrava II
4 - 0
Znojmo 1-0H2HOdds+
23'  
42' 1 - 0  
51'  
55' 2 - 0  
60' 3 - 0  
69' 4 - 0  
89'  
Blansko
2 - 1
Uničov 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Prerovsky 15' 1 - 0  
R. Buchta 38'  
  40' P. Strnad
O. Paděra 53'  
  72' A. Krc
M. Schwendt 73' 2 - 0  
  83' P. Kasal
  2 - 1 85' D. Bača
Dolní Benešov
1 - 1
Frýdek-Místek 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' J. Teplý
F. Chvěja 67'  
T. Gomola 80' 1 - 1  
F. Labuda 85'  
Hanácká
2 - 0
Hlučín 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Masař 43' 1 - 0  
T. Masař 48' 2 - 0  
  51' M. Krejčí
Vrchovina
1 - 4
Viktoria Otrokovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  28' M. Vasulka
  0 - 1 41' M. Minář
  0 - 2 61'
  0 - 3 66'
81' 1 - 3  
  83'
  1 - 4 90'
Vyškov
3 - 2
Uherský Brod 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Klesa 11' 1 - 0  
H. Harba 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' S. Chwaszcz
  55' M. Malenovsky
  72' L. Jaronek
  2 - 2 76'
M. Arsić 87'  
H. Harba 90+1' 3 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
České Budějovice II
0 - 4
Otava Katovice 0-2H2HOdds 
Hořovicko
0 - 3
Petřín Plzeň 0-0H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
2 - 1
Doubravka 1-0H2HOdds 
Klatovy
1 - 0
Prestice 1-0H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
2 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec 1-0H2HOdds 
Rokycany
2 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany 1-0H2HOdds 
Spartak Sobeslav
4 - 1
Hvězda Cheb 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
FK Brandys nad Labem
3 - 1
Neratovice-Byškovice 2-1H2HOdds 
Kladno
4 - 1
Slaný 2-1H2HOdds 
Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 2
Meteor Praha 0-0H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
4 - 1
Olympie Brezova 1-0H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
1 - 3
Louny 1-2H2HOdds 
Český Brod
1 - 0
Ostrov 1-0H2HOdds 
Dobris
7 - 2
Štětí 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Kolín
3 - 1
Čáslav 2-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Libiš
1 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou 0-2H2HOdds 
Velke Hamry
3 - 1
Letohrad 1-1H2HOdds 
Náchod
3 - 1
Poříčany 0-1H2HOdds 
Ostra
5 - 2
Vysoke Myto 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Příbram
0 - 0
Opava 0-0H2HOdds+
Zlín
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' O. Zmrzlý
J. Kolar 88' 1 - 0  
Jablonec
2 - 2
Sparta Praha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' L. Kozák
  0 - 2 17' M. Frýdek
  38' A. Vindheim
V. Jovović 45'  
J. Považanec 45+2'  
J. Matoušek 47' 1 - 2  
J. Krob 56'  
M. Kratochvíl 59'  
  62' L. Kozák
  64' M. Frýdek
J. Chramosta 74' 2 - 2  
  75' L. Krejčí
  89' M. Hanousek
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Hradec Kralove U19
3 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Obzina
L. Hajek 53' 1 - 1  
J. Vozab 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 74' R. Vítek
M. Kejr 90+1' 3 - 2  
FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 1
Slovacko U19 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Hrdlicka 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' D. Velecky
FK Pardubice U19
3 - 3
Brno U19 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Balog 17' 1 - 0  
O. Vitek 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 41' E. Kramar
  2 - 2 56' I. Aldin
S. Simek 76' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90' L. Endl
Meteor Praha U19
0 - 2
Plzen U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' M. Kodýdek
  0 - 2 76' J. Halász
89' 1 - 2  
Sparta Praha U19
5 - 0
Slavia Prague U19 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kozák 19' 1 - 0  
D. Simacek 45+2' 2 - 0  
A. Karabec 65' 3 - 0  
M. Majka 71' 4 - 0  
D. Simacek 85' 5 - 0  
Ostrava U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Drozd 71' 1 - 0  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
B 93
1 - 1
HIK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' A. Søderquist
B. Lund 90+1' 1 - 1  
Frem
2 - 0
Holbæk B&I 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Andersen 45' 1 - 0  
L. Sørensen 48' 2 - 0  
Skovshoved
2 - 1
Vanløse 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Frick 4' 1 - 0  
M. Raza 7' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+3' P. Rasmussen
Brønshøj
1 - 0
FA 2000 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Jensen 32' 1 - 0  
Slagelse B&I
2 - 1
Hillerød 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' M. Nathansen
P. Andersen 75' 1 - 1  
P. Venzel 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Vejgaard B
3 - 3
Ringkøbing 3-3H2HOdds+
M. Sloth-Kristensen 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' K. Moesgaard
  1 - 2 23' C. Petersen
  1 - 3 26' K. Thomsen
M. Mondrup 28' 2 - 3  
D. Olsen 34' 3 - 3  
VSK Århus
3 - 0
AB 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Clemmensen 10' 1 - 0  
57' 2 - 0  
73' 3 - 0  
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 1
Brabrand 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Voss Andersen
M. Vestergaard 20' 1 - 1  
C. S. Nissen 60' 2 - 1  
  74' M. Færge
C. S. Nissen 75' 3 - 1  
C. S. Nissen 78' 4 - 1  
Jammerbugt
0 - 1
Thisted 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' M. Olsen
Middelfart
2 - 1
Næsby 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Petersen 22' 1 - 0  
N. Christensen 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' M. Peder­sen
Sydvest
3 - 2
Dalum 2-1H2HOdds+
W. Møller 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' M. Raben
J. Schultz 29' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' R. Schmidt
A. Truelsen 81' 3 - 2  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Horsens
2 - 1
Silkeborg 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Frantsen 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' R. Schwartz
P. Therkildsen 48' 2 - 1  
  79' S. Crone
  90' S. Maholli
E. Mašović 90'  
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Lyngby U19
1 - 0
Randers Freja U19  H2HOdds 
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Deportivo Pantoja
1 - 2
Cibao 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Espinal 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+2'
  1 - 2 90+4'
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Jocoro
0 - 1
Isidro Metapán 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' Lucas Oliveira
  71' M. Figueroa
89'  
Santa Tecla
1 - 1
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
Á. Lizama 54' 1 - 0  
  82'
  1 - 1 90' T. Peña
-   England - Championship Top▲
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Derby County 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' J. Bogle
B. Watson 31'  
L. Grabban 56' 1 - 0  
  60' K. Bielik
L. Grabban 69'  
  70' T. Lawrence
A. Adomah 90+2'  
Barnsley
2 - 4
Stoke City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' S. Clucas
  0 - 2 30' L. Gregory
A. Halme 45+1'  
C. McGeehan 47' 1 - 2  
C. McGeehan 52'  
  59' D. Batth
  1 - 3 63' J. Allen
D. Cavaré 66'  
  1 - 4 67' S. Clucas
P. Schmidt 82' 2 - 4  
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Fulham 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Bellingham 45+3'  
  45+3' A. Mitrović
  0 - 1 52' A. Mitrović
  78' C. Christie
J. Clarke-Salter 85'  
M. Roberts 90+3'  
M. Roberts 90+4'  
Hull City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' J. Livermore
  0 - 1 28' J. Livermore
T. Eaves 69'  
J. de Wijs 87'  
  90' R. Sawyers
  90+1' S. Johnstone
E. Lichaj 90+2'  
Leeds United
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Bamford 30' 1 - 0  
J. Harrison 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' D. Williams
  54' D. Williams
  75'