Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

1860 München
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Osnabrück
 
Havelse
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
 
 
 
Köln W
 
SC Sand W
 
 
 
 
SGS Essen W
 
Freiburg W
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
 
 
 
Aarau
 
Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Kriens
 
Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Wil
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
 
 
 
Deinze
 
Excelsior Virton
 
 
 
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Lommel United
 
 
 
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
RWDM
 
 
 
 
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Sedan
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar U19
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
 
 
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
 
 
 
Rostov U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Sochi U19
 
Zenit U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
 
 
 
Strogino U20
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Ufa U19
 
 
 
 
Chikhura
 
Merani Martvili
 
 
 
 
Gagra
 
Gareji
 
 
 
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
Sioni
 
 
 
 
Rustavi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
 
 
 
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
 
 
 
Sutton United U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
 
 
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
 
 
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
Namungo
 
 
 
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Adama Kenema
 
 
 
 
Bahardar
 
Fasil Ketema
 
 
 
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Jimma Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
 
 
 
Mekelakeya
 
Sidama Bunna
 
 
 
 
Welayta Dicha
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
 
 
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
 
 
 
Brighton U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Hull City U23
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
 
 
 
Chennaiyin
 
East Bengal
 
 
 
 
Zenit
 
Rostov
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Illertissen
 
 
 
 
Eltersdorf
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
 
 
 
FC Twente W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
Alkmaar W
 
 
 
 
PSV W
 
Feyenoord W
 
 
 
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
 
Bramfelder SV
 
 
 
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
Eddersheim
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
NAC Breda
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
FC Volendam
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
Derby County U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
 
 
 
Fulham U23
 
Wolves U23
 
 
 
 
Norwich City U23
 
Reading U23
 
 
 
 
Portimonense
 
Porto
 
 
 
 
Conwy Borough
 
Llangefni Town
 
 
 
 
Llanelli Town
 
Goytre United
 
 
 
 
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Afan Lido
 
 
 
 
Risca United
 
Ammanford
 
 
 
 
Taff's Well
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
 
 
 
Colwyn Bay
 
Gresford Athletic
 
 
 
 
Edinburgh City
 
Annan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Lynx
 
Europa Point
 
 
 
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
 
 
 
Bala Town
 
The New Saints
 
 
 
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Unión Viera
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dila
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
 
 
 
Saburtalo
 
Samtredia
 
 
 
 
Telavi
 
Shukura
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Samgurali
 
 
 
 
Ahi Akko
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
 
 
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
 
 
 
Arad
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
 
 
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
 
 
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
 
 
 
Ramla
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
MS Dimona
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
 
 
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
 
 
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Azor
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
BKMA
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Noah
 
Van
 
 
 
 
Noravank
 
Alashkert
 
 
 
 
Urartu
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
 
 
 
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
 
 
 
Qarabağ
 
Sabah
 
 
 
 
Chambishi
 
Nkwazi
 
 
 
 
Green Buffaloes
 
Prison Leopards
 
 
 
 
Indeni
 
Lusaka Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
Zanaco
 
 
 
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
Buildcon
 
 
 
 
Konkola Blades
 
Green Eagles
 
 
 
 
Nkana
 
Forest Rangers
 
 
 
 
Red Arrows
 
Kafue Celtic
 
 
 
 
ZESCO United
 
Power Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Ranong United
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Sukhothai
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Trat
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Muangkan United
 
 
 
 
Raj Pracha
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
 
 
 
Rayong
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
 
 
 
Udon Thani
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.