Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
5 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
2 0
7 1
JS Kabylie U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 0
1 0
NC Magra U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
1 0
1 2
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
0 0
1 1
RC Relizane
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 2
0 2
Argentino Merlo
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
1 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Colón Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Lanús Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 1
2 3
River Plate Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Colón
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
3 0
Pacifico FC
 
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Metalúrgico
 
Las Campanas
 
6 1
10 3
Alashkert II
 
Syunik
 
0 1
2 1
Pyunik II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 2
0 5
Junior Sevan
 
Pyunik
 
   
   
Urartu
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
   
0 0
Canberra United W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
0 1
Deinze
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
3 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
1 2
Oudenaarde
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 1
Real Tomayapo
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
Club Universitario
 
0 1
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Leotar
 
2 0
6 2
Ceará U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 1
0 2
Presidente Médici U20
 
Fluminense PI U20
 
0 3
0 7
Athletico PR
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 1
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Beroe II
 
   
4 1
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
1 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Police
 
   
1 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Les Crocos
 
0 3
0 3
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
BIT
 
0 0
2 2
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 2
0 3
Millonarios
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
2 1
3 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Willemstad
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
0 1
1 1
Jong Holland
 
Victory Boys
 
0 2
0 2
SUBT
 
SITHOC
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Onisilos
 
Ahironas
 
1 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Horsens
 
0 2
0 2
Hobro
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 1
1 2
ASAS
 
Port
 
   
0 0
Guelleh / GR
 
Arhiba
 
   
2 0
Gendarmerie
 
Dikhil
 
   
1 0
Belbeis
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 2
2 3
El Daklyeh
 
Bur Fouad
 
2 0
3 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Banha
 
0 0
1 1
Nasr
 
Petrojet
 
0 1
1 1
Porto Suez
 
ZED FC
 
0 1
1 1
Tersana
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
   
0 3
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Brighton U18
 
   
1 2
Brighton U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
1 0
3 0
Derby County U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
0 1
3 1
Leeds U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
1 0
1 3
Norwich City U23
 
Reading U23
 
1 2
5 2
Fulham U23
 
Wolves U23
 
3 1
4 2
Swansea City U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
0 2
2 4
Wigan U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
1 3
2 3
Sutton United U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
   
2 4
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
3 0
Sebeta Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Labasa
 
Navua
 
1 0
2 1
Angoulême
 
Bergerac
 
0 0
0 1
Montpellier W
 
Paris W
 
0 0
0 0
Ajaccio
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Amiens SC
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
3 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
1 2
Guingamp
 
Dijon
 
0 1
3 2
Paris
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Nancy
 
1 1
2 1
Rodez
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Pau
 
0 0
2 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Le Mans
 
0 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Laval
 
1 0
1 2
Chambly
 
Sedan
 
1 1
2 2
Orléans
 
Sète
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
2 1
Villefranche
 
Créteil
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dila
 
1 0
2 2
Chikhura
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 2
0 6
Gagra
 
Gareji
 
2 0
3 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Sioni
 
2 0
2 1
Rustavi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
3 1
5 3
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
4 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 2
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
4 0
Zwickau
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 2
FC Union Berlin
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
3 2
3 3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 2
1 4
Hessen Dreieich
 
Eddersheim
 
1 0
4 2
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
2 1
2 1
Dusseldorf-West
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
0 0
1 2
Velbert
 
FC M'gladbach
 
1 0
2 0
Kleve
 
SC Velbert
 
   
8 0
Bayern München II
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
0 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
3 0
3 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 3
0 4
Hoffenheim II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
2 0
Lynx
 
Europa Point
 
5 1
6 2
CO Coyah
 
Satellite
 
   
3 1
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
2 2
2 3
Chennaiyin
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
0 0
Andamans & Nicobar
 
Kerala
 
0 3
0 9
Haryana
 
Delhi
 
   
0 4
Bihar
 
Jharkhand
 
   
0 2
Lakshadweep
 
Pondicherry
 
0 1
1 1
Maharashtra
 
Madhya Pradesh
 
   
3 0
Uttarakhand
 
Punjab
 
0 8
0 11
Persik Kediri
 
Persita
 
0 0
2 0
PSIS Semarang
 
PSS Sleman
 
1 1
1 2
Persija
 
PS TNI
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
0 1
2 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Yeruham
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 1
1 3
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
1 0
2 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
1 2
Arad
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
   
2 3
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
1 2
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
   
3 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
1 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
   
3 0
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
0 1
Ahi Akko
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
1 4
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
0 2
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
1 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
1 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
   
   
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
3 0
3 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
1 0
2 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Ironi Nesher
 
2 0
4 2
MS Tira
 
Robi Shapira
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 1
2 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
2 0
2 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 1
1 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
1 0
6 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
2 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
1 1
4 2
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 1
0 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 2
0 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
2 0
Perugia
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Yarmouk
 
1 1
2 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 1
2 2
Black Stars
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
1 0
COB
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
0 1
0 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Rabat Ajax
 
0 0
1 0
Swieqi
 
Qrendi
 
   
1 3
Venados
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
Cruz Azul W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 3
0 4
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Ittihad Khemisset
 
1 0
1 0
USM Oujda
 
UTS Rabat
 
   
1 2
Friends Club
 
Three Star
 
0 0
1 1
Satdobato
 
Armed Police Force
 
2 0
4 1
Almere City
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
2 0
FC Den Bosch
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
0 5
FC Dordrecht
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
2 5
Helmond Sport
 
FC Volendam
 
1 1
1 1
MVV Maastricht
 
TOP Oss
 
0 1
1 1
Telstar
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
1 3
FC Groningen
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
1 1
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
1 1
2 2
Dundela
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
1 0
3 0
Newry City AFC
 
Annagh United
 
2 0
2 0
Libertad
 
River Plate
 
2 0
5 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Polkowice
 
2 0
5 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
2 0
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
   
2 1
Stal Mielec
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 0
2 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 0
3 1
Portimonense
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 3
Benfica
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
1 3
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
0 0
0 2
Aerostar Bacău
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
1 0
1 0
Arges Pitesti II
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
0 1
0 2
FCSB II
 
Real Bradu
 
3 2
4 2
Flacăra Moreni
 
Progresul Spartac
 
1 1
1 3
Unirea Bascov
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
0 0
3 0
Hermannstadt II
 
Pucioasa
 
0 4
0 7
Sepsi II
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
1 0
1 1
Alexandria
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
3 0
5 1
CSM Slatina
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
2 0
2 0
Horezu
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
   
1 3
Jiul Petrosani
 
Voinţa Lupac
 
   
2 2
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
Cetate Deva
 
0 2
0 2
Dumbrăviţa
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
0 0
1 0
Viitorul Cluj
 
Avântul Reghin
 
0 0
2 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
1 0
1 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit
 
Rostov
 
1 2
2 2
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Khimki U20
 
1 2
1 2
Krasnodar U19
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
3 0
4 0
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19