Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NC Magra
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
1 2
RC Relizane
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
0 1
Tlemcen
 
USM Alger
 
0 2
0 3
Aïn M'lila
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
Annaba
 
MO Constantine
 
0 0
1 1
Ben Aknoun
 
ASM Oran
 
   
1 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
US Chaouia
 
   
0 2
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
El Bayadh
 
0 1
0 4
JSM Béjaïa
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 3
1 4
JSM Tiaret
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
   
4 0
Lakhdaria
 
Hamra Annaba
 
   
2 2
MC El Eulma
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 1
0 5
MC Saïda
 
Kouba
 
1 0
1 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
WA Boufarik
 
1 0
2 1
RB Ouargla
 
Teleghma
 
   
1 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
GC Mascara
 
   
2 0
Temouchent
 
USMM Hadjout
 
0 0
3 0
USM El Harrach
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
2 0
USM Khenchela
 
CA Batna
 
1 1
1 1
Académica do Lobito
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
1 0
Sporting de Benguela
 
Cubango
 
   
1 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Interclube
 
0 0
4 0
Progresso
 
Kabuscorp
 
   
1 1
Unión del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
0 0
EFI Juniors
 
Huracán San Luis
 
   
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 1
Canberra United W
 
Adelaide United W
 
   
1 3
Sydney W
 
Perth Glory W
 
   
4 0
Al Hala
 
Muharraq
 
1 2
1 2
Genk W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 0
2 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
Djeffa
 
   
2 4
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Panthères
 
   
0 1
Damissa
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
1 0
Dragons
 
JAC
 
   
2 0
Requins
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
0 0
Soleil
 
Hodio
 
   
1 1
USB
 
Tonnerre
 
   
2 1
BR Highlanders
 
Orapa United
 
   
0 2
Galaxy
 
Security Systems
 
   
1 2
Gilport Lions
 
Gaborone United
 
0 0
0 1
Masitaoka
 
Prisons XI
 
   
1 1
Morupule Wanderers
 
Township Rollers
 
   
1 1
Caucaia
 
Pacajus
 
0 1
2 1
Iguatu
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 1
Ríver U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
0 2
Água Santa U20
 
ASSU U20
 
0 0
3 0
Confianca PB U20
 
Taguatinga U20
 
1 2
1 2
Real Ariquemes U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
0 3
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
IAPE U20
 
0 1
0 1
Ibrachina U20
 
Serranense U20
 
2 0
3 0
Nacional SP U20
 
Real Brasília U20
 
0 1
1 1
Paulista U20
 
Bragantino PA U20
 
2 0
2 0
Mirassol U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 2
3 2
Retrô U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Claro SP U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 6
0 12
Desportiva Aliança U20
 
Andirá U20
 
0 0
3 0
Botafogo SP U20
 
Goias U20
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
1 1
2 1
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Limeira U20
 
Nautico U20
 
0 0
1 2
Itapirense U20
 
Palmas FR U20
 
1 0
1 1
SKA Brasil U20
 
Lagarto U20
 
0 1
2 2
Linense U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
1 0
Oeste U20
 
Forte U20
 
1 1
6 1
São Bernardo U20
 
Aster Brasil U20
 
2 0
2 0
Floresta CE U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 2
0 4
São Bento U20
 
Londrina U20
 
0 0
1 2
São Caetano U20
 
CSE U20
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamik
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
1 0
2 0
Kayanza United
 
Olympic Star
 
0 0
0 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Athlético Olympic
 
0 1
0 1
Kondzo
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
0 0
Étoile du Congo
 
Cheminots
 
   
2 0
Simba
 
Don Bosco
 
   
0 2
Kuya Sport
 
AC Rangers
 
   
1 2
SOL
 
Stella
 
1 2
2 2
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Lys Sassandra
 
   
0 0
Bassam
 
San-Pedro
 
0 2
0 4
Aris
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 1
Ayia Napa
 
Ahironas
 
0 0
1 1
Karmiotissa
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
2 0
3 0
Onisilos
 
Akritas
 
1 0
3 4
Othellos
 
Xylotympou
 
0 1
0 2
APEP
 
Halkanoras
 
   
2 1
Digenis Morphou
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
0 0
MEAP Nisou
 
Peyia
 
   
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Táborsko
 
3 0
7 0
Jablonec
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 3
2 3
Pardubice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 2
2 4
Teplice
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Aswan
 
Kima Aswan
 
0 0
   
Asyut Petrol
 
Dayrout
 
3 1
   
Beni Suef
 
Fayoum
 
0 0
   
Mallawi
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
0 0
   
Qena
 
Ilameen
 
1 0
   
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Sohag
 
1 0
   
Belbeis
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
   
Bur Fouad
 
ZED FC
 
0 1
   
El Seka El Hadid
 
Banha
 
1 0
   
Itesalat
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
   
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
   
Suez
 
Porto Suez
 
   
0 0
Tersana
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
   
Wadi Degla
 
Nasr
 
3 0
   
Dekernes
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
   
Pioneers
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
   
Mansfield Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
2 3
Bristol City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 2
Coventry City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Barrow
 
2 0
4 4
Boreham Wood
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Reading
 
0 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
2 1
4 1
Newcastle United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 4
Queens Park Rangers
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
3 2
Birmingham City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Chesterfield
 
4 0
5 1
Hull City
 
Everton
 
1 2
2 2
Swansea City
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
1 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
2 2
3 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gillingham
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 3
0 4
Lincoln City
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Salford City
 
0 1
0 2
Northampton Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Walsall
 
2 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
4 0
Aldershot Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 1
1 1
Barnet
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 1
Bromley
 
Solihull Moors
 
2 0
2 1
Halifax Town
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
4 0
Torquay United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
2 2
Weymouth
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
1 0
Grays Athletic
 
Dereham Town
 
   
3 0
Hashtag United
 
Aveley
 
   
0 2
Heybridge Swifts
 
Basildon United
 
   
2 0
Romford
 
Canvey Island
 
   
0 3
Stowmarket Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
3 2
Bedfont Sports
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
5 4
Whyteleafe
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Lancing
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Corinthian
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 1
Didcot Town
 
Colney Heath
 
   
0 1
Hertford Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
1 2
Thame
 
Wantage Town
 
   
1 0
Ware
 
Bedford Town
 
   
2 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
1 0
2 0
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Kingstonian
 
1 1
2 4
Enfield Town
 
Lewes
 
1 1
1 4
Wingate & Finchley
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 0
2 0
Grantham Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 1
1 2
Morpeth Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
Basford United
 
0 0
3 0
Whitby Town
 
Lancaster City
 
0 1
0 3
Witton Albion
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 1
1 1
Stourbridge
 
Banbury United
 
0 1
0 2
Barwell
 
Lowestoft Town
 
0 2
1 4
Needham Market
 
Hednesford Town
 
2 2
3 3
Tamworth
 
Royston Town
 
1 0
2 0
Beaconsfield Town
 
Kings Langley
 
0 0
1 0
Dorchester Town
 
Taunton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Gosport Borough
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 0
1 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Hendon
 
0 0
2 1
Merthyr Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
1 1
1 3
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
3 1
Chelsea U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
1 0
5 0
Arsenal U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
2 0
3 2
Derby U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
0 2
3 2
Everton U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
1 1
2 2
Leicester U18
 
Birmingham City U18
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
3 2
7 5
Crystal Palace U18
 
Norwich U18
 
0 0
0 0
West Brom U18
 
West Ham U18
 
1 2
2 5
Brackley Town
 
Hereford
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Blyth Spartans
 
2 0
3 2
Farsley Celtic
 
Darlington
 
0 3
0 6
Gateshead
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 1
Gloucester City
 
Boston United
 
0 0
0 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
2 1
Billericay Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 1
Chelmsford City
 
Bath City
 
1 0
1 0
Chippenham Town
 
Slough Town
 
4 1
6 1
Dartford
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 1
1 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
2 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
1 3
Oxford City
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 2
0 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 1
2 1
Welling United
 
St Albans City
 
2 2
2 3
Blackpool U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
   
1 1
Gillingham U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
   
4 1
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
   
2 1
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Exeter City U18
 
   
2 0
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
   
1 4
Burton Albion U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
   
0 1
Lincoln City U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
3 2
Luton Town U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
   
3 3
Portsmouth U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
   
5 1
Southend United U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
   
1 0
Carlisle United U18
 
Walsall U18
 
   
5 0
Beauvais
 
Épinal
 
0 2
0 3
Haguenau
 
Metz II
 
1 0
2 1
Bergerac
 
Les Herbiers
 
1 0
1 0
Lens
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Bastia
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
3 0
Dijon
 
Nîmes
 
0 2
1 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
0 1
Pau
 
Rodez
 
0 0
4 0
Valenciennes
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 1
Selongey
 
Montceau
 
   
1 1
Saint-Pierre Milizac
 
Dinan Léhon
 
1 0
2 0
Cannet Rocheville
 
Mandelieu LN
 
   
5 2
AG Caennaise
 
Vire
 
   
1 6
Bordeaux II
 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
   
0 1
Poitiers
 
Cognac
 
   
4 1
GPA
 
Falcons
 
0 0
2 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
2 2
RB Leipzig
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
4 1
SC Freiburg
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 0
TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Augsburg
 
2 1
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
2 3
Accra Lions FC
 
WAFA
 
0 0
0 0
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
0 1
0 1