Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

21 Sep | 22 Sep | 23 Sep | 24 Sep | 25 Sep | 26 Sep | 27 Sep | 28 Sep

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Apolonia Fier
1 - 2
Lushnja 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Canka
  7' A. Mone
  21' M. Canka
K. Mehmeti 28' 1 - 1  
S. Ymeraj 33'  
E. Smaçi 38'  
  44' L. Taullau
S. Ymeraj 50'  
  67' B. Ibrahimllari
  1 - 2 87' M. Canka
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Flamurtari
3 - 3
Laçi 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Pjeshka 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' R. Xhixha
O. Gocaj 41'  
  45' D. Stajila
X. Sukaj 45+2' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' Teco
V. Zeqaj 66'  
  2 - 3 67' K. Nwabueze
S. Haruni 85' 3 - 3  
Vllaznia Shkodër
0 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Gurishta 37'  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Atlètic Amèrica
2 - 0
Extremenya  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
2 - 1
UE Santa Coloma II  H2HOdds 
Encamp
2 - 1
Ranger's  H2HOdds 
La Massana
8 - 1
Carroi II  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
UE Santa Coloma
2 - 2
FC Santa Coloma 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Javi López
Marc Amat 9' 1 - 1  
Jordi Rubio 46' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 79' Javi López
Sant Julià
0 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-0H2HOdds 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
Engordany 2-0H2HOdds+
Exce 32' 1 - 0  
A. Rodrigues 43' 2 - 0  
Carroi
1 - 1
Ordino 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Cubango
1 - 1
Interclube  H2HOdds 
Recreativo da Caála
0 - 1
Onze Bravos  H2HOdds 
Santa Rita
1 - 4
1º de Agosto  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
San Miguel
1 - 2
Talleres Remedios 0-1H2HOdds+
  38' J. Martínez Trejo
  0 - 1 45+3' Á. Prudencio
  0 - 2 71' L. Arcuri
M. Batallini 84' 1 - 2  
Colegiales
3 - 3
Acassuso 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Toloza 0'  
F. Gómez 0'  
  0' A. Gutiérrez
  0 - 1 9' J. Bartolo
F. Toloza 13' 1 - 1  
A. Figueroa 22' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 49' J. Bartolo
F. Toloza 56' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 81' E. Grespán
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Defensores Unidos 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Zárate 9' 1 - 0  
M. García 48'  
  76' A. Resler
M. Giménez 85' 2 - 0  
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 1
Tristán Suárez 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Paz 0'  
  0' A. Cattáneo
  0' F. Martínez
  0' B. Duarte
  0' F. Quiroga
  0' B. Miranda
  0' E. Arreguín
  0 - 1 31' C. Galeano
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
San Martín San Juan 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Monteseirín 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' H. Osorio
M. Cortave 53'  
  67' A. Pucheta
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0 - 0
Atletico Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' L. Lencinas
  35' M. Maidana
  68' A. Rébola
  76' J. Alessandroni
V. Beraldi 76'  
E. Martínez 85'  
A. Cabrera 90+2'  
V. Beraldi 90+4'  
90+4'  
San Martín Tucumán
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogué 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Barrios 22'  
L. Pons 31' 1 - 0  
M. Fissore 44'  
  45+2' I. Boggino
L. Pons 45+3' 2 - 0  
R. Moreira 49'  
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 2
Alvarado 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Navas 4' 1 - 0  
G. Klusener 7' 2 - 0  
P. Palacio 21'  
  26' J. Zules
  36' L. Teijo
J. Navas 39'  
  2 - 1 45+1' S. Giordana
  2 - 2 50' G. Rivero
  67' W. Bracamonte
G. Klusener 67'  
L. Fernández 88' 3 - 2  
  90+3'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Berazategui
6 - 4
Deportivo Laferrere 2-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Orellana
  0 - 2 22' D. Orellana
  0 - 3 27' D. Orellana
N. Gómez 37' 1 - 3  
L. Puig 42' 2 - 3  
  43' J. Barreal
  2 - 4 45+3' L. Scarnatto
L. Puig 57' 3 - 4  
S. Sosa 72' 4 - 4  
F. Benítez 75' 5 - 4  
L. Nadalín 79' 6 - 4  
General Lamadrid
1 - 1
San Martín Burzaco 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Leguizamón 70' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' G. Monzón
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Centro Español
1 - 0
Puerto Nuevo 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Gigena 17' 1 - 0  
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 2
Yupanqui 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' D. Pastrana
P. Landa 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' N. La Sala
M. Reali 89' 2 - 2  
Deportivo Muñiz
0 - 1
Central Ballester 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' E. Russo
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Racing Club Res.
3 - 0
Arsenal Res. 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Aldosivi 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cacciabue 3' 1 - 0  
  44' L. Maciel
  52' F. Evangelista
  57' E. Iñíguez
  72' M. Miers
Julián Fernández 81' 2 - 0  
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Banfield 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' J. Arias
  45+1' C. Bravo
  45+1' J. Carranza
  0 - 2 59' J. Carranza
  82' N. Bertolo
T. Cardona 90+2'  
Lanús
3 - 2
Colón 3-0H2HOdds+
C. Auzqui 4' 1 - 0  
  13' G. Celis
L. Valenti 14' 2 - 0  
J. Sand 21' 3 - 0  
  42' M. Fritzler
  3 - 1 48' N. Leguizamón
  58' F. Quiroz
C. Auzqui 70'  
  3 - 2 79' M. Fritzler
Racing Club
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandi 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Domínguez 23'  
D. Cvitanich 26' 1 - 0  
  29' F. Sbuttoni
N. Domínguez 34'  
  1 - 1 54' N. Giménez
L. Orbán 57'  
L. López 64' 2 - 1  
  66' J. García
  87' G. Álvarez
J. Cristaldo 90'  
River Plate
1 - 2
Vélez Sarsfield 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' A. Bouzat
  19' L. Abram
  0 - 1 38' N. Domínguez
  58' L. Gianetti
I. Fernández 60' 1 - 1  
F. Armani 82'  
G. Montiel 83'  
  1 - 2 83' T. Almada
  86' N. Domínguez
  88' N. Domínguez
I. Fernández 90'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 2
Sol de Mayo 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Roselli 0'  
D. Hidalgo 0'  
  0' G. García
  0' J. Elordi
  0 - 1 55' J. Elordi
  0 - 2 62' M. Olivera
Deportivo Camioneros
1 - 0
Sansinena 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Gómez 0'  
L. Tello 0'  
  0' E. Belfiore
J. Campo 50'  
A. Miranda 64' 1 - 0  
L. Tello 75'  
Gimnasia Concepción
0 - 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Góngora 0'  
M. Minetti 0'  
L. López 0'  
L. Leguizamón 0'  
N. Retamar 0'  
  0' H. Echague
  0' J. Laureiro
  0' L. Allende
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Huracán Las Heras 2-0H2HOdds+
  33' E. García
C. Herrera 44' 1 - 0  
Leonel Torres 45' 2 - 0  
A. Cocciarini 72'  
CDJU Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
San Martín Formosa 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Vega 0'  
I. Abraham 0'  
I. Schell 0'  
F. Lonardi 0'  
  0' C. Fondacaro
  0' P. Cravero
  0' J. Antunes
N. Bandiera 72' 1 - 0  
G. Saucedo 90+2' 2 - 0  
Defensores Belgrano VR
1 - 2
Club Atlético Güemes 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Navalón 0'  
J. López 0'  
  0' A. Giménez
  0' C. Montiglio
  0 - 1 83' D. Romero
  0 - 2 88' L. Leguizamón
N. Navalón 90' 1 - 2  
Unión Sunchales
0 - 2
Boca Unidos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' J. Vizcarra
L. Pruzzo 45+2'  
M. Valdivia 53'  
  0 - 2 90+4' M. Fabro
Juventud Unida Univ.
0 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Pío 0'  
  0' L. De Muner
  0' M. García
Deportivo Maipú
1 - 0
Olimpo 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Lamolla 45'  
M. Vallejo 69' 1 - 0  
Central Norte
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Figueroa 0'  
O. Young 0'  
  0' M. Pollacchi
J. Jiménez 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' F. Vera
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn 0-0H2HOdds+
55'  
77' 1 - 0  
Crucero del Norte
0 - 2
Chaco For Ever 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' E. Urquiza
  0 - 2 45' D. Magno
60'  
Sportivo Belgrano
3 - 0
Douglas Haig 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Mattalia 45+1' 1 - 0  
89'  
90+4' 2 - 0  
90+6' 3 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Lori
1 - 4
Ararat 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Davidyan
  40' A. Aleksanyan
  0 - 2 55' D. Arshakyan
  0 - 3 66' A. Kozlov
  71' A. Kozlov
A. Oura 74'  
  76' K. Morozov
A. Yeoulé 85' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 88' Weslen Júnior
Pyunik
1 - 2
Artsakh 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' M. Mayrovich
A. Miranyan 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' D. Lavrishchev
82'  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
United
0 - 2
RCA  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - NPL Finals Top▲
Queensland Lions
2 - 1
Campbelltown City 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Simic 42'  
M. Hore 64' 1 - 0  
J. Duckworth 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' A. Mullen
M. Madle 90+1'  
Heidelberg United
2 - 3
Perth 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Zimmarino
  24' J. De Leo
L. Byles 30'  
C. Dib 32'  
A. Zahra 35'  
A. Cartanos 70' 1 - 1  
R. Way 81'  
  1 - 2 103' A. Jovic
  1 - 3 108' M. Domfeh
A. Schiavo 120+1' 2 - 3  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 0
Austria Wien II 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' S. Radulovic
  64' Maudo
N. Bösch 74'  
M. Sulejmanovic 81'  
K. Brandstätter 89'  
  90+4' P. Wimmer
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Ardagger
? - ?
Schrems  H2HOdds 
Gaflenz
? - ?
St. Pölten II  H2HOdds 
Kottingbrunn
? - ?
Scheiblingkirchen  H2HOdds 
Krems
? - ?
Retz  H2HOdds 
Mannersdorf
? - ?
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
Spratzern
? - ?
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
Waidhofen/Thaya
? - ?
Kilb  H2HOdds 
Zwettl
? - ?
Langenrohr  H2HOdds 
ASV 13
? - ?
Wienerberg  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
? - ?
Elektra  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
? - ?
Klagenfurter AC 1909  H2HOdds 
First Vienna
? - ?
Mannswörth  H2HOdds 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
? - ?
Post  H2HOdds 
Köttmannsdorf
0 - 1
Treibach 0-0H2HOdds 
Kraig
? - ?
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
Lendorf
? - ?
Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Maria Saal
? - ?
Gmünd  H2HOdds 
St. Michael Bleiburg
? - ?
St. Jakob Rosental  H2HOdds 
Stadlau
? - ?
Slovan HAC  H2HOdds 
Union Mauer
? - ?
Austria XIII  H2HOdds 
Völkermarkt
? - ?
Dellach im Gailtal  H2HOdds 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
2 - 1
Donau 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2 - 6
Röthis 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Bechter 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' M. Wieser
M. Bischoff 26'  
  44' C. Stückler
M. Flatz 52'  
  1 - 2 63' S. Decet
  65' M. Bolter
  69' M. Özkan
  1 - 3 70' K. Schöch
D. Erkan 75'  
  1 - 4 76' K. Schöch
  1 - 5 78' F. Schöch
L. Lampert 84' 2 - 5  
  2 - 6 86' D. Franz
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' P. Schmiedl
C. Monschein 19'  
  22' S. Oum Gwet
S. Zwierschitz 45+2'  
C. Monschein 61' 1 - 0  
C. Martschinko 71'  
A. Turgeman 80' 2 - 0  
  84' M. Thurnwald
D. Fitz 86'  
M. Sax 90'  
Hartberg
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Rep 40'  
F. Luckeneder 64'  
  0 - 1 65' M. Liendl
D. Cancola 72'  
C. Klem 77'  
  0 - 2 88' M. Novak
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Salzburg 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Goiginger 4' 1 - 0  
  17' E. Mwepu
D. Frieser 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' P. Daka
G. Trauner 40'  
P. Filipović 45+2'  
P. Wiesinger 57'  
P. Filipović 75'  
P. Michorl 76'  
T. Goiginger 81'  
  2 - 2 90' P. Daka
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Neftçi
0 - 0
Keşlə FK 0-0H2HOdds+
  14'
W. Guerrier 18'  
W. Guerrier 35'  
  41'
  67'
  82'
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' A. Rakhmanov
  0 - 1 12' A. Makas
  22' S. Makarov
E. Swen 42'  
V. Sadovskiy 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' M. Yansane
  87' I. Banović
A. Nosko 90'  
Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Ignatenko 29'  
  38' Andey Zaleski
  0 - 1 63' Y. Zubovich
  69' D. Bilonog
  85'
T. Lutsevich 90+1'  
  90+1' M. Plotnikov
90+1'  
90+4'  
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Acren
2 - 1
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
Verlaine
2 - 1
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
Waremme
3 - 0
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Harelbeke
0 - 0
VW Hamme 0-0H2HOdds 
Knokke
3 - 0
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
1 - 0
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Berchem Sport
0 - 3
Tienen  H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
1 - 3
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 3
Duffel  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2 - 1
Pepingen-Halle  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
1 - 0
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Rupel Boom
2 - 0
Olympic Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Schaessens 24'  
  45' L. Castellana
  45' M. Khaida
J. Laureys 55'  
N. Binst 64' 1 - 0  
  65' T. Moriconi
  70' K. Van Den Kerkhof
  77' N. Durieux
N. Spaenhoven 79' 2 - 0  
  89' V. Lamort
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 1
Patro Eisden 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Deschilder 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' T. Azevedo
  58' Y. Reuten
  75' A. Swerten
F. Deschilder 80'  
URSL Visé
2 - 1
Liège 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Bonemme 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' Y. Bangoura
R. Debefve 28'  
  30' S. Teruel
  35' J. D'Ostillio
N. Gerits 45'  
  60' A. Cremer
H. Said 62' 2 - 1  
  74' J. Bustin
I. Sawaneh 83'  
  90+3' S. Teruel
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
OH Leuven
1 - 0
Lommel United 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' B. Santermans
A. Keita 47'  
  70' R. Ippel
D. Hubert 74'  
J. Perbet 81' 1 - 0  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Standard Liège
3 - 0
AS Eupen 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Laifis 6' 1 - 0  
A. Boljević 27' 2 - 0  
  38' Jordi Amat
A. Boljević 61' 3 - 0  
  65' A. Beck
  83' Jordi Amat
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Anderlecht 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' N. Chadli
H. Van Crombrugge 6' 1 - 1  
  63' A. Trebel
K. Diatta 69' 2 - 1  
Clinton Mata 78'  
  86' P. Sandler
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Gent 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Seck 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' R. Yaremchuk
  45+1' N. Asare
C. Larin 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' R. Yaremchuk
  83' V. Odjidja-Ofoe
M. Bürki 90+1'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
3 - 1
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Berlaar-Heikant
1 - 0
Antonia  H2HOdds 
Hoboken
0 - 5
Lille  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
1 - 2
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Bertem-Leefdaal
3 - 1
Grimbergen  H2HOdds 
Borght-Humbeek
1 - 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
4 - 2
Kester  H2HOdds 
Meise
1 - 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
Melsbroek
3 - 0
Huldenberg  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 4
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Antoing
0 - 0
Houdeng 0-0H2HOdds 
Belœil
1 - 2
Binche  H2HOdds 
Le Roeulx
0 - 0
Gilly 0-0H2HOdds 
Molenbaix
4 - 2
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
Montignies
3 - 1
Olympic Warcoing  H2HOdds 
Pâturages
2 - 0
Péruwelz  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
0 - 1
Hornu  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
2 - 6
Solre-sur-Sambre  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
FC Du Geer
0 - 3
Sprimont-Comblain II  H2HOdds 
JS Fizoise
1 - 0
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Rechain
0 - 1
Mélen-Micheroux  H2HOdds 
Stade Disonais
1 - 1
Ougrée  H2HOdds 
Ster-Francorchamps
0 - 0
Malmundaria 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Torpedo Hasselt
0 - 1
Alken  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
3 - 1
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Zepperen-Brustem
2 - 1
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
1 - 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Gouvy
3 - 2
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
Lorraine Arlon
2 - 2
Florenville  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
3 - 3
Nassogne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Beauraing
1 - 5
ES de la Molignée  H2HOdds 
Condruzien
1 - 4
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
1 - 2
Loyers  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
5 - 0
Pesche  H2HOdds 
Nismes
3 - 2
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
2 - 2
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
Ardennen
4 - 3
Jong Zulte  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
6 - 1
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
2 - 4
Berlare  H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
0 - 6
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
2 - 1
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
2 - 2
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
4 - 0
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
Racing Waregem
4 - 1
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
0 - 3
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Varsenare
1 - 4
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
1 - 1
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
0 - 2
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
1 - 0
Kosova Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
1 - 0
Tournai  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
1 - 0
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
3 - 0
Spy  H2HOdds 
Habay-la-Neuve
2 - 2
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
1 - 2
Warnant  H2HOdds 
Mormont
1 - 0
Richelle United  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
3 - 1
Huy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Bornem
0 - 2
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Eppegem
2 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
2 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
5 - 1
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
1 - 2
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1 - 3
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
0 - 0
Betekom 0-0H2HOdds 
Linden
0 - 2
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Belize Defence Force
3 - 3
Hankook Verdes  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Devonshire Cougars
2 - 0
Boulevard Blazers  H2HOdds 
PHC Zebras
3 - 2
Somerset Trojans  H2HOdds 
SBRC
1 - 0
Dandy Town Hornets  H2HOdds 
Southampton Rangers
0 - 3
X-Roads Warriors  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Destroyers
1 - 0
Aurora 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' D. Camacho
J. Cortés 63' 1 - 0  
J. Cortés 65'  
  90+1' W. Álvarez
W. Saucedo 90+1'  
J. Méndez 90+3'  
Real Potosí
1 - 4
Nacional Potosí 0-2H2HOdds+
  3' W. Rioja
  0 - 1 5' E. Maidana
D. Ferrufino 22'  
R. Ávila 43'  
  0 - 2 44' E. Maidana
  47' L. Torrico
  0 - 3 55' E. Pérez
  60' E. Maidana
  0 - 4 75' N. Solíz
R. Melchor 81' 1 - 4  
A. Gallardo 90+1'  
Bolívar
2 - 0
Sport Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pereyra 16'  
J. Pereyra 20' 1 - 0  
T. Paredes 22'  
C. Machado 67'  
O. Ribera 69'  
E. Saavedra 77' 2 - 0  
  80' J. Alaca
Wilstermann
1 - 0
Royal Pari 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Zenteno 3'  
Serginho 13' 1 - 0  
Serginho 58'  
  67' M. Barrios
  73' M. Milano
  81' R. Cabrera
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Guabirá 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' W. Acosta
J. Castillo 10'  
L. Mugni 19' 1 - 1  
  26' W. Acosta
  28' E. Faccioli
M. Cuellar 49'  
  50' J. Montenegro
  1 - 2 53' L. Hurtado
J. Pérez 90'  
F. Saldías 90+2'  
  90+5' E. Aguirre
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 - 0
Kozara Gradiska  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Zrinjski
3 - 0
Celik 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Govedarica 16' 1 - 0  
I. Ćurjurić 20' 2 - 0  
T. Barbarić 54' 3 - 0  
  56' N. Jamak
  73' E. Huseinbašić
I. Lendrić 73'  
  74' E. Huseinbašić
D. Šovšić 90'  
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1 - 2
Velez 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Predragović 26'  
V. Benović 36'  
  0 - 1 59' E. Vehabović
I. Blagojević 72'  
S. Stjepanović 75' 1 - 1  
S. Stjepanović 76'  
  1 - 2 78' Brandao
  83' D. Hasanović
B. Badji 90+1'  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
BDF XI
2 - 0
Morupule Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Motsepe 83' 1 - 0  
G. Tauyatswala 88' 2 - 0  
Police XI
2 - 1
Extension Gunners 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kebalepile 2' 1 - 0  
H. Moyo 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90'
Security Systems
2 - 1
Township Rollers 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Chikomo 74' 1 - 0  
Pillar 81' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90'
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Palmeiras U20
1 - 0
Flamengo RJ U20 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Menino 10' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Corinthians 1-1H2HOdds+
Aline Milene 1' 1 - 0  
  22' Erika
  1 - 1 45+4' Erika
Kamilla 49'  
Nathane 67'  
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Maringá U19
0 - 1
Paraná U19 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Fernandópolis
3 - 0
Catanduvense  H2HOdds 
Flamengo SP
4 - 3
Mauá 1-1H2HOdds 
Francana
3 - 2
Tupã 0-0H2HOdds 
Independente SP
3 - 2
Amparo 2-1H2HOdds 
Marília
0 - 0
Catanduva 0-0H2HOdds 
Paulista
1 - 2
Assisense 1-1H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
1 - 4
Itapirense 1-2H2HOdds 
São José EC
1 - 1
Guarulhos 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Ferroviária U20
2 - 4
EC São Bernardo U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Santos
0 - 3
Grêmio 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' Diego Tardelli
  0 - 1 55' Luan
Y. Soteldo 56'  
  71' Michel
  78' Paulo Victor
  81' Everton
  0 - 2 87' Pepê
  0 - 3 90+2' Everton
Internacional
1 - 0
Chapecoense 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' Camilo
  45+1' Gum
  52' Everaldo
  68' Tiepo
Rodrigo Lindoso 87' 1 - 0  
CSA
1 - 0
Ceará 0-0H2HOdds+
Carlinhos 64' 1 - 0  
J. Gómez 89'  
  90+6' Lima
Dawhan 90+6'  
  90+6' Thiago Galhardo
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' Willian
  78' Marcos Rocha
Felipe 86'  
André Luis 88'  
Carlinhos 89'  
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Léo Pereira
Yago Pikachu 45+1'  
  0 - 1 49' Mádson
  64' Wellington
  67' Rony
Danilo Barcelos 69' 1 - 1  
Richard 78'  
O. Henríquez 90+1'  
Goiás
3 - 0
Fluminense 1-0H2HOdds+
Michael 12' 1 - 0  
Daniel Guedes 45+4'  
L. Barcia 50'  
Júnior 62'  
Rafael Vaz 66' 2 - 0  
Léo Sena 74'  
Breno 81'  
Yago Felipe 89' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Náutico
2 - 1
Juventude 2-0H2HOdds+
Alvaro 16' 1 - 0  
Diego 18'  
  30' Sidimar
Alvaro 31' 2 - 0  
  54' Rafael Bastos
  58' Breno
  2 - 1 78' Genilson
Matheus Carvalho 90+5'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Benkovski Byala
C - C
Lokomotiv Ruse  H2HOdds 
Ustrem Donchevo
1 - 0
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Drenovets
1 - 2
Sevlievo  H2HOdds 
Juventus Malchika
0 - 0
Tryavna 0-0H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
2 - 2
Pavlikeni  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
2 - 1
Kom Berkovitsa  H2HOdds 
Partizan
1 - 0
Parva atomna  H2HOdds 
Vihar Slavyanovo
3 - 2
Bdin  H2HOdds 
Yantra 1919
4 - 0
Akademik Svishtov  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Haskovo 1957
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Levski Karlovo
1 - 2
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Beroe 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Iliev 28' 1 - 0  
B. Karagaren 39' 2 - 0  
  59' I. Bandalovski
P. Umarbaev 63'  
  76' C. Ohene
B. Karagaren 83'  
A. Ožbolt 85' 3 - 0  
S. Eze 88'  
  89' I. Minchev
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Arda 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Biton 35' 1 - 0  
C. Moți 41'  
  56' I. Hassani
M. Tchibota 66' 2 - 0  
G. Terziev 71'  
S. Manolev 78'  
  86' E. Martinov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
KOZAF
1 - 2
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
Rahimo
1 - 0
Police  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
2 - 4
Asia Europe University  H2HOdds 
Boeung Ket
1 - 1
Nagacorp  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Cavalry
4 - 1
Pacific 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Escalante 12' 1 - 0  
  21' R. McCurdy
  36' Victor Blasco
  52' D. Norman
  56' A. Hojabrpour
M. Carducci 60'  
  1 - 1 61' T. Campbell
Oliver Minatel 66' 2 - 1  
D. Malonga 75' 3 - 1  
  75' R. McCurdy
J. Escalante 87' 4 - 1  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Qingdao Hainiu 1-1H2HOdds+
Tan Long 9' 1 - 0  
Li Guangwen 14'  
  1 - 1 16' Liu Jiashen
  65' Yaki Yan
  69' Shi Zhe
Liaoning Kaixin
2 - 4
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1-3H2HOdds+
Sang Yifei 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' D. Chima
  1 - 2 29' Mao Kaiyu
Lü Wei 34'  
  1 - 3 45+1' Y. Arquin
Sang Yifei 57' 2 - 3  
Wang Hao 62'  
  2 - 4 70' Mao Kaiyu
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0 - 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Bu Xin
  38' Bu Xin
  51' Deng Yubiao
  72' Han Xu
Li Jinyang 90+1'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Hou Yongyong
  0 - 2 28' Zhang Yuning
  73' Zou Dehai
Pei Shuai 77'  
Zheng Dalun 86'  
  0 - 3 90+1' Renato Augusto
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Henan Jianye 1-0H2HOdds+
Oscar 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' Fernando Karanga
  74' Chow Tim
  85' Wang Shangyuan
Li Shenglong 90' 2 - 1  
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 1
Wuhan Zall 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' Ai Zhibo
  0 - 1 60' Liu Yun
  73' J. Kouassi
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
NTUPES
0 - 2
Taipower 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 74'
  0 - 2 79'
Taichung Futuro
0 - 1
Tatung 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61'
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
América de Cali
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' L. Mena
C. Sierra 24'  
M. Torres 39'  
  45+1' G. Gómez
J. Segovia 45+2'  
M. Rangel 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' J. Pérez
M. Rangel 73'  
D. Vergara 78'  
  87' R. Lemus
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Envigado 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Pérez 17'  
  18' L. Tipton
J. Duque 24' 1 - 0  
J. Duque 34' 2 - 0  
  36' S. Jiménez
J. Velásquez 55' 3 - 0  
  76' J. Palomino
J. Velásquez 83'  
  90+2' A. Zapata
Cúcuta Deportivo
1 - 4
Deportivo Cali 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Arroyo
M. Duarte 26'  
C. Valencia 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 40' Juan Angulo
M. Cardona 42'  
B. García 43'  
  45+3' K. Moreno
  1 - 3 53' D. Caicedo
  1 - 4 57' K. Velasco
H. Mancilla 73'  
  90' K. Velasco
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' J. Pereira
  6' Lucas Sotero
Y. Hurtado 9'  
  15' F. Cantillo
E. Arango 40' 1 - 0  
  41' B. Correa
  52' W. Aguirre
F. Flórez 52'  
L. Ospina 54'  
C. Arias 71'  
  72' C. Subero
J. Correa 88'  
J. Mancilla 90+6'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
3 - 2
Fortaleza CEIF 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Arango
L. Cuesta 21' 1 - 1  
E. Orozco 29'  
  37' R. Bustamante
  48' E. Caicedo
J. Sarmiento 56'  
  64' D. Cuperman
I. Iseda 64'  
A. Escobar 71'  
J. Joya 77' 2 - 1  
J. Joya 84'  
  84' E. Cuernú
  85' D. Rivera
  2 - 2 87' C. Rojas
L. Cuesta 90+2' 3 - 2  
R. Romaña 90+4'  
Orsomarso
4 - 4
Boyacá Chicó 2-2H2HOdds+
  12' J. Muñoz
K. Caicedo 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' J. Mosquera
Y. Contreras 32' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 40' J. Díaz
  42' J. Díaz
  48' R. Caicedo
  48' J. Vela
  48' S. Arango
B. Ortíz 50' 3 - 2  
P. Tavima 53'  
  3 - 3 58' L. Páez
A. Bonilla 64' 4 - 3  
L. Díaz 71'  
  4 - 4 79' C. Pérez
  90+2' N. Tapia
  90+3' J. Mosquera
Valledupar
0 - 2
Llaneros 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' O. Vanegas
J. Cuenú 60'  
  60' S. Gutiérrez
  80' J. Guerrero
N. Murcia 89'  
  0 - 2 90+4' D. Herrera
  90+4' S. Duque
  90+5' D. Herrera
Atlético
0 - 0
Barranquilla 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' H. Martínez
L. García 39'  
  52' M. García
  71' A. Simarra
M. Trejos 73'  
A. Álvarez 88'  
Real Santander
0 - 1
Bogotá 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Berrío 21'  
J. Duarte 31'  
  31' L. Pérez
  0 - 1 54' J. Lloreda
  60' E. Valencia
  60' J. Lloreda
S. Aguilar 65'  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
TP Mazembe
3 - 0
Nyuki  H2HOdds 
Dauphins Noirs
P - P
Bukavu Dawa  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puntarenas
2 - 3
AD Cofutpa  H2HOdds 
Santa Rosa
1 - 1
Guanacasteca 1-1H2HOdds 
Barrio México
7 - 0
AD Cartagena  H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
1 - 1
Puerto Golfito 0-0H2HOdds 
Turrialba
1 - 0
Consultants Moravia 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Santos de Guápiles 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Robinson 17' 1 - 0  
R. Leal 20'  
  1 - 1 26' J. East
  37' R. Alvarado
J. Smith 55'  
  1 - 2 56' J. East
A. Robinson 64' 2 - 2  
B. Bonilla 67'  
  76' D. López
  81' D. Forvis
UCR
1 - 2
ADR Jicaral 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Miranda 7'  
  0 - 1 9' G. Leiva
J. Condega 12'  
  19' L. Adams
J. Condega 31' 1 - 1  
  32' A. Machado
  37' W. Fernández
M. Marín 55'  
  59' R. Núñez
  1 - 2 85' L. Adams
J. Leiva 86'  
Y. Salas 90+2'  
Limón
1 - 0
Grecia 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Cordero 2' 1 - 0  
  7' J. Vargas
Pérez Zeledón
0 - 1
Guadalupe 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Cunningham 24'  
  0 - 1 26' J. Rodríguez
M. Nuñez 31'  
J. Venegas 38'  
  58' J. Rodríguez
  73' L. Barrientos
  90+3'
  90+3'
90+3'  
Herediano
0 - 1
Alajuelense 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' H. Figueroa
C. Reyes 18'  
D. González 32'  
  39' J. Cubero
G. Torres 45'  
  54' B. Sequeira
  0 - 1 67' J. Cubero
Ó. Arce 80'  
O. Galo 86'  
  88' A. Pineda
  90' A. Guevara
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Inter Zaprešić 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Barry 27'  
M. Caktaš 41' 1 - 0  
S. Jurić 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 49' S. Serderov
  58' T. Mazalović
A. Ismajli 71'  
Jairo 86' 3 - 1  
  90+2'
Istra 1961
0 - 3
Rijeka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' F. Andrijašević
A. Ivančić 10'  
A. Ivančić 41'  
  0 - 2 45' S. Lončar
  60' João Escoval
  70' T. Halilović
  0 - 3 77' R. Murić
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Osijek II
0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Gačić 14'  
  0 - 1 19' M. Čolić
  69' Douglas Cruz
  80' T. Tolić
M. Todorov 86'  
  88' A. El-Saleh
Rudeš
2 - 1
Dugopolje 1-0H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50'
67' 2 - 1  
90+3'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Granicar Zupanja
1 - 1
Čepin  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Neretva Metković
2 - 3
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
Urania Baška Voda
3 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Anorthosis
2 - 0
Paphos 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' F. Rasic
  27' M. Panos
G. Schildenfeld 32' 1 - 0  
Rayo 48' 2 - 0  
Y. Selin 72'  
  80' A. Panayiotou
G. Manthatis 87'  
Ethnikos Achna
2 - 0
Nea Salamis 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Gligorov 51' 1 - 0  
  56' M. Kouzaris
R. Veselovsky 57' 2 - 0  
B. Markovski 63'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Aris
1 - 0
Digenis Ypsonas -H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 1
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3 - 1
ENAD  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Příbram II
2 - 2
Písek 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Adetunji 2' 1 - 0  
O. Kočí 22'  
  1 - 1 26' M. Held
F. Stuparević 27' 2 - 1  
  38' T. Valenta
  43' O. Sajtl
  56' Š. Holý
M. Sima 75'  
  80'
  2 - 2 85' A. Presl
Karlovy Vary
1 - 2
Slavia Praha II 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Vokac 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' F. Nabiyev
  61' F. Nabiyev
O. Shorny 65'  
  1 - 2 70' F. Nabiyev
M. Pekny 78'  
90+2'  
Táborsko
3 - 2
Štěchovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' S. Kucera
63' 1 - 1  
64' 2 - 1  
71' 3 - 1  
73'  
  3 - 2 75'
Sokol Hostoun
4 - 0
Rakovnik 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Kudrna 10' 1 - 0  
  20' M. Hejda
  25' V. Milec
P. Trapp 41' 2 - 0  
  42' J. Ducar
M. Antl 43'  
60' 3 - 0  
71' 4 - 0  
  79'
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 1
Vyškov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Matocha
  41' L. Lahodný
  49'
  49'
  60'
  64'
70'  
82' 1 - 1  
85'  
Slovácko II
2 - 3
Znojmo 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Jamny 36' 1 - 0  
M. Jansa 38' 2 - 0  
M. Jansa 48'  
  60' P. Pacula
  2 - 1 70' J. Koukal
  2 - 2 72' M. Avdič
  2 - 3 90+3' J. Koukal
Velké Meziříčí
1 - 0
Zlín II 1-0H2HOdds+
33' 1 - 0  
  40'
54'  
59'  
59'  
  90'
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Tatran Sedlcany
4 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Meteor Praha
3 - 1
Neratovice-Byškovice 2-0H2HOdds 
Louny
1 - 2
Olympie Brezova 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Dvůr Králové
1 - 2
Sokol Libiš  H2HOdds 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Kolín 1-2H2HOdds 
Polaban Nymburk
4 - 3
Horky nad Jizerou 1-0H2HOdds 
Poříčany
0 - 2
Čáslav 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Slavoj Polná
0 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno II 0-1H2HOdds 
Velka Bites
1 - 1
Sokol Lanžho 1-0H2HOdds 
Žďár nad Sázavou
3 - 4
Humpolec 1-1H2HOdds 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
2 - 0
Havlickuv Brod 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Šumperk
0 - 1
FC Vsetin 0-0H2HOdds 
Kozlovice
4 - 0
Viktorie Přerov 1-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Všechovice
0 - 3
Strani 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Dukla Prague W
0 - 1
Plzen W 0-0H2HOdds 
Slovacko W
1 - 7
Slavia Prague W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tataev 6' 1 - 0  
M. Hubínek 49' 2 - 0  
  66' P. Stronati
N. Komlichenko 67'  
  67' T. Smola
A. Tataev 70'  
Sparta Praha
0 - 3
Slavia Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' T. Souček
  31' J. Hušbauer
  40' L. Masopust
G. Kanga 43'  
  43' J. Bořil
  0 - 2 55' M. Sáček
  66' J. Hušbauer
  68' D. Hovorka
B. Tetteh 82'  
  89' M. Škoda
  0 - 3 89' L. Masopust
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
2 - 2
Holbæk B&I 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' B. Serinkanli
J. Hemmingshoj 41' 1 - 1  
J. Hemmingshoj 47' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' M. Larsen
Slagelse B&I
0 - 1
Brønshøj 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' A. H. Jansen
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Jammerbugt
3 - 0
Dalum 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Helledie 32' 1 - 0  
B. Bytyqi 74' 2 - 0  
T. Nielsen 76' 3 - 0  
AB
1 - 2
Ringkøbing 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' A. Vestergaard Larsen
R. Nielsen 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' M. Egelund
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Holstebro
2 - 2
Djursland  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Fredericia
1 - 2
Fremad Amager 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' S. Blummel
  0 - 2 45' S. Onomigho
  58' R. Rabeï
N. Kirk 90+3' 1 - 2  
Nykøbing
0 - 3
Vendsyssel 0-2H2HOdds+
L. Pleidrup 0'  
  0' A. Kaltoft
  0 - 1 11' L. Steffensen
  0 - 2 38' W. Abou Ali
  0 - 3 62' W. Abou Ali
Kolding IF
4 - 2
Skive 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Zederkopf 0'  
  0' C. Østergaard
  0' S. Denius
  0' J. Vetter
S. Smidt 7' 1 - 0  
M. Hansen 45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 49' M. Jespersen
D. Fazlagic 74' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 84' S. Grønning
R. Nautrup 90+2' 4 - 2  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
1 - 1
SønderjyskE 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' S. Gartenmann
E. Babayan 37'  
  0 - 1 41' M. Haarup
M. Pedersen 49'  
N. Gotfredsen 75'  
  77' S. Mielitz
P. Kirkevold 79' 1 - 1  
  90+1' A. Dovbyk
  90+3' M. Albæk
Nordsjælland
2 - 1
AaB 2-0H2HOdds+
  22' M. Christensen
M. Rasmussen 23' 1 - 0  
A. Francis 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' M. Kaufmann
M. Damsgaard 75'  
Silkeborg
2 - 3
Lyngby 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Rømer
J. Okkels 21' 1 - 1  
E. Holten 24' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' G. Marcussen
  2 - 3 75' G. Marcussen
M. Madsen 90+4'  
Esbjerg
3 - 1
Brøndby 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Petre 13' 1 - 0  
J. Kauko 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' D. Kaiser
  38' J. Lindstrøm
M. Halsti 57'  
J. Sørensen 71' 3 - 1  
København
0 - 0
Midtjylland 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Fischer 27'  
P. Soteriou 35'  
  76' A. Mabil
  78' J. Andersson
  90' A. Mabil
  90+3' Evander
  90+7' S. Kaba
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
LDU Quito
4 - 0
Mushuc Runa 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Guerra 24'  
  27' H. Orzán
R. Aguirre 37' 1 - 0  
  51' M. Carrasco
R. Aguirre 77' 2 - 0  
R. Aguirre 80' 3 - 0  
R. Aguirre 83' 4 - 0  
F. Guerra 89'  
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 4
El Nacional 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' K. Arias
J. Camacho 28'  
  0 - 2 30' J. Borja
  0 - 3 39' L. Congo
  0 - 4 52' L. Congo
  68' L. Arce
Jhonier Campoverde 74'  
Barcelona
2 - 1
Aucas 2-0H2HOdds+
  2' A. Bedoya
J. Alvez 12' 1 - 0  
F. Martínez 28'  
F. Martínez 37'  
B. Arce 37' 2 - 0  
  38' J. Tévez
  43' C. Cuero
D. Díaz 56'  
  71' M. Mosquera
Gabriel Marques 74'  
  2 - 1 76' A. Alvarado
  78' L. Fernández
  90+3' L. Romero
  90+3' L. Romero
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Manta
0 - 0
Puerto Quito 0-0H2HOdds 
Clan Juvenil
1 - 0
Santa Rita 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Villa 45+1' 1 - 0  
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 2
Gualaceo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' R. Tello
  0 - 2 62' F. Haberkorn
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Aswan
2 - 3
Misr Lel Makasa 2-1H2HOdds+
Mohamed Gaber 20'  
  0 - 1 30' K. Aucho
Mahmoud Naim 33' 1 - 1  
Ahmed Abdul Zaher 38' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' Amr Marei
  65' Salah Rico Atef
Mosad Awad 78'  
  2 - 3 82' Amr Marei
  90+1' Mahmoud Hamdy
El Entag El Harby
3 - 0
Masr 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Niass 23' 1 - 0  
Moaz El Henawy 41' 2 - 0  
M. Diawara 58'  
Mohamed Ragab 74' 3 - 0  
  83' Mostafa Kalosha
Wadi Degla
0 - 1
Tanta 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' Islam Fouad
  90+5' Islam Tarek
Al Masry
1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Eze 9'  
  12' Mostafa Gamal
  49' A. Lokosa
Omar Kamal 72'  
  0 - 1 73' Ahmed Sherweda
A. Amutu 78' 1 - 1  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Chalatenango
2 - 2
Jocoro 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Foster 20' 1 - 0  
  25' D. Rivas
M. Lemus 35'  
P. Orellana 43'  
  1 - 1 51' J. Cáceres
  1 - 2 62' D. Areco
  65' F. Escobar
  68' K. Melara
S. Cabrera 75' 2 - 2  
  83' J. Cáceres
Isidro Metapán
2 - 0
Águila 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Williams 16' 1 - 0  
J. Williams 46' 2 - 0