Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Patronato Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
1 3
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
1 1
3 2
Patronato
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Macarthur
 
1 2
3 3
Perth Glory W
 
Adelaide United W
 
1 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Al Riffa
 
1 0
2 0
Swadhinata KS
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 0
0 1
Chevetogne
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
2 0
St. George's Colts
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
1 1
Robin Hood
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
2 3
JC
 
Iranduba
 
1 1
2 2
Nacional AM
 
Manaus
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
UNIRB
 
1 0
3 3
Santa Maria
 
Gama
 
2 1
2 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Boavista
 
1 1
1 1
Audax Rio
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 2
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
2 1
Brusque
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
2 1
Prospera Criciuma
 
Juventus SC
 
0 0
1 2
Figueirense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 1
3 2
Guarany de Bagé
 
Caxias
 
0 1
1 1
Internacional
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Iporá
 
1 0
5 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
0 0
Dom Bosco
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
1 1
1 1
URT
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Remo
 
Tapajós
 
2 1
2 1
Cascavel
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 1
Azuriz
 
União PR
 
1 1
2 1
Operário PR
 
Independiente FSJ
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 2
Guarani
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 2
0 2
Santos
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Retrô
 
0 0
1 2
4 de Julho
 
Altos
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
América RN
 
0 1
1 1
Comercial MS
 
Chapadão
 
3 1
3 1
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Simba
 
Panda B5
 
   
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
0 2
3 2
Apollon
 
AEL
 
0 1
2 1
Anorthosis
 
Aris
 
1 1
3 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Smouha
 
0 1
1 2
Ismaily
 
Future FC
 
0 0
0 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
Egy Salloum
 
1 1
1 1
Alaab Damanhour
 
Dekernes
 
   
1 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Pioneers
 
0 0
3 0
El Hamam
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
0 0
3 2
El Mansura
 
El Raja
 
   
4 0
El Olympi
 
El Zarqa
 
1 1
3 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Sed Elmahla
 
   
2 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
El Magd
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Firpo
 
CD Platense
 
1 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
2 0
2 2
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
 
2 2
2 3
Liverpool
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Stoke City U23
 
Fulham U23
 
0 1
1 2
Bradford City W
 
United of Manchester W
 
   
3 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 1
0 1
Bahardar
 
Awassa Kenema
 
1 0
2 0
København
 
Zenit
 
0 1
1 1
Nantes
 
Bastia
 
1 0
2 0
Atromitos
 
Lamia
 
0 1
3 1
Antigua GFC
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 1
Quiché
 
Puerto San Jose
 
1 0
3 0
UPNFM
 
Platense
 
0 2
1 2
Vida
 
Olimpia
 
0 3
0 3
Jamshedpur
 
Kerala Blasters
 
1 0
3 0
Persipura
 
Persik Kediri
 
0 0
0 0
PSIS Semarang
 
Barito Putera
 
1 2
1 2
Arema
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
0 1
1 1
Persela
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
1 1
2 2
Al Sinaah
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
0 3
Kiryat Gat W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
0 0
3 0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 3
Juventus
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
2 1
APS Bomet
 
Dandora Love
 
1 1
1 2
Assad
 
Zoo Kericho
 
2 0
3 2
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ta'awon
 
Al Hilal
 
   
1 0
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
4 0
Polícia
 
Sporting Macau
 
   
   
ASOM
 
USFAS Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Afrique Football Élite
 
USC Kita
 
0 0
0 1
Hamrun Spartans
 
Naxxar Lions
 
1 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
2 0
3 0
Zejtun Corinthians
 
Xewkija
 
4 0
7 1
Birkirkara
 
Fgura United
 
3 0
4 0
Santa Lucia
 
Sirens
 
3 0
4 1
Celaya
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Raya2
 
1 0
1 0
Tapatío
 
Tlaxcala
 
1 1
1 1
Juárez
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
1 3
NEC
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
H&H Export U20
 
0 0
0 1
Real Estelí
 
Managua
 
0 1
1 2
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén
 
0 1
2 3
Al Seeb
 
Sur
 
   
3 0
Al Suwaiq
 
Dhofar
 
1 0
1 0
Islami Kalkelea
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
0 0
0 0
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 2
1 2
Chaves
 
Rio Ave
 
2 0
2 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 0
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Ahli
 
2 2
2 3
Al Khor
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 0
1 1
U Craiova 1948
 
Botoşani
 
2 2
3 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 2
1 6
Al Shabab
 
Dhamk
 
1 1
2 1
Al Feiha
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
0 0
César Vallejo
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 1
Newell's Old Boys U20
 
Univ. Concepción U20
 
1 0
1 0
Club Guaraní U20
 
Orense U20
 
0 1
0 1
Athletic Club
 
Valencia
 
1 0
1 1
Thun
 
Lugano
 
1 2
3 4
Alanyaspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
1 1
1 1
Beşiktaş
 
Göztepe
 
0 0
0 0
Police
 
UPDF
 
0 2
2 2
Al Sharjah
 
Al Dhafra
 
1 0
1 0
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Wasl
 
0 0
0 1
Bani Yas
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
0 1
Emelec
 
Millonarios
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Veres
 
Velez
 
   
2 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 0
Neftekhimik
 
AMGK
 
   
   
Spartak Moskva II
 
Petrolul 52
 
   
1 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Dornbirn
 
   
1 3
Dinamo Moskva
 
Sochi
 
   
2 1
Ufa
 
Pakhtakor
 
   
1 1
AGF
 
Viborg
 
1 2
1 2
IFK Göteborg
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
   
2 4
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Orenburg
 
   
0 1
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
 
   
2 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Elfsborg
 
2 1
3 2
Raufoss
 
Brumunddal
 
   
1 6
Seattle Sounders
 
LA Galaxy
 
   
1 1
SJ Earthquakes
 
Monterey Bay
 
   
4 2
Häcken
 
Molde
 
   
   
Sandefjord
 
Fredrikstad
 
   
   
Bruchkobel
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
   
1 4
Lyseng
 
Dalum
 
   
0 2
Deutz
 
Wiehl
 
   
4 1
Rather SV
 
Blau-Weiß Mintard
 
1 1
2 5
SC Germania Reusrath
 
SF Baumberg
 
   
   
Hoechst
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
   
1 5
Växjö W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
   
1 1
US Virgin Islands W
 
Antigua and Barbuda W
 
   
0 4
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.