Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

18 Oct | 19 Oct | 20 Oct | 21 Oct | 22 Oct | 23 Oct | 24 Oct | 25 Oct

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Burreli
0 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Gjonaj 13'  
  13' E. Çaço
D. Kurbneshi 15'  
  59' A. Osmani
  71' X. Reçi
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 2
Erzeni Shijak 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Reçi 22'  
  0 - 1 33' M. Djidjiwa
L. Ismailaj 43'  
  43' M. Ramilli
  53' I. Zuna
  0 - 2 55' M. Djidjiwa
  86' X. Çutra
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1 - 1
Besa Kavajë 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Xhaferri 19'  
  0 - 1 23' C. Onuh
L. Doçi 41'  
S. Gjokeja 54'  
L. Doçi 55' 1 - 1  
  90' S. Perja
R. Hoxha 90+2'  
Shënkolli
0 - 0
Apolonia Fier 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Dodaj 43'  
  50' T. Hysenshahaj
B. Smajli 71'  
Armando Gega 78'  
  80' S. Kumani
Redon Danaj 84'  
Shkumbini Peqin
2 - 2
Kastrioti Krujë 1-2H2HOdds+
  28' L. Xheka
  0 - 1 38' S. Ajazi
  0 - 2 40' X. Mehmeti
  41' A. Basha
S. Sadiku 45' 1 - 2  
D. Ramazani 70'  
  72' S. Ajazi
  78' A. Rami
E. Mustafaj 82'  
E. Eyoh 86' 2 - 2  
A. Bakiasi 90'  
Tërbuni Pukë
1 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Dushku 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' A. Hajdari
R. Zhivanaj 31'  
  32' M. Dordevic
  54' A. Hajdari
  57' D. Čokić
M. Metani 65'  
  85' E. Hoxha
Turbina Cërrik
2 - 0
Devolli 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Levendi 21' 1 - 0  
K. Roshi 53'  
  53' Matheus Motta
X. Jaupi 54'  
  55' F. Nallbati
  66' Davi Ferrari
K. Roshi 84' 2 - 0  
E. Vathi 87'  
Veleçiku Koplik
1 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Rajçeviq 31' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Gjoka
D. Toma 37'  
B. Çokaj 44'  
  72' Luan Batore
  72' R. Qilimi
  77' D. Bejko
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Luzi 2008
4 - 1
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
Mirdita
1 - 2
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 2
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
5 - 2
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1 - 1
Bylis Ballsh 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Lala 3'  
P. Prikas 9'  
  34' O. Ntephe
  36'
Hacka 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' I. Hidi
A. Bajrami 76'  
  90+4'
90+4'  
90+4'  
Skënderbeu Korçë
0 - 0
Kukësi 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' O. Teqja
  45' B. Kotobelli
  46' B. Kotobelli
71'  
  76'
Tirana
2 - 1
Laçi 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Dunga 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 6' K. Nwabueze
  40' A. Deliu
Kale 44' 2 - 1  
  63' A. Fangaj
Kale 64'  
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 3
Partizani Tirana 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' William Cordeiro
A. Krymi 18' 1 - 1  
  22' R. Broja
28'  
A. Krymi 36'  
B. Ramadani 61'  
  1 - 2 90' E. Çinari
  1 - 3 90+4' J. Asani
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Amal Bou Saâda
1 - 0
MO Béjaïa 0-0H2HOdds+
72' 1 - 0  
Arzew
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet 1-0H2HOdds+
N. El Bahari 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' H. Goumidi
Amrich 64' 2 - 1  
  90'
ASM Oran
1 - 1
Annaba 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35'
90+1' 1 - 1  
RC Relizane
1 - 2
RC Arbaâ 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18'
  0 - 2 37'
86' 1 - 2  
Tlemcen
3 - 1
JSM Skikda  H2HOdds 
MC El Eulma
0 - 4
Olympique Médéa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Lakroum
  0 - 2 53' S. Lakroum
  0 - 3 67' H. Baouche
  0 - 4 83'
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
La Massana
8 - 2
UE Santa Coloma II  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
2 - 2
UAI Urquiza 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' M. Buongiorno
  0' R. Chao
  0 - 1 40' S. Prim
  0 - 2 45' G. Cerato
A. Benítez 51' 1 - 2  
D. Salvatierra 70' 2 - 2  
Argentino Quilmes
1 - 1
Talleres Remedios 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' N. Benítez
  0 - 1 27' J. Martínez Trejo
Z. García 45' 1 - 1  
Colegiales
1 - 2
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Gómez 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' D. Chávez
  1 - 2 61' D. López
D. Nasif 77'  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Alvarado 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' G. Rivero
  31' S. Giordana
F. Mater 45+6'  
A. Vázquez 47'  
G. Vivas 73'  
M. Asenjo 90+1'  
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Cainelli 15'  
  31' J. Novillo
  70' R. Erramuspe
A. Vester 71' 1 - 0  
  78' J. Quiroga
A. Vester 78'  
  82' H. Bernardello
  1 - 1 90+2' R. Erramuspe
G. Bottino 90+4'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Midland
2 - 0
Excursionistas 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Varela 6' 1 - 0  
J. Quinteros 74' 2 - 0  
Central Córdoba
3 - 0
San Martín Burzaco 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Tedesco 15' 1 - 0  
F. Ferrari 23' 2 - 0  
  84'
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Liniers
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo 0-0H2HOdds 
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 3
Centro Español 2-0H2HOdds+
L. C. Espinoza 21' 1 - 0  
N. Ferreira 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' R. Catani
  2 - 2 61' L. Fleita
  2 - 3 84' L. Ocampo
85'  
Deportivo Muñiz
0 - 0
Argentino Rosario 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Arsenal Res.
0 - 0
River Plate Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
Racing Club 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' F. Zaracho
F. Soldano 39'  
E. Reynoso 43'  
E. Andrada 45'  
  47' M. Rojas
J. Alonso 81'  
Banfield
1 - 2
Atlético Tucumán 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' L. Díaz
M. Ortiz 30' 1 - 1  
  34' C. Erbes
  37' A. Rojas
J. Arias 60'  
L. Lollo 63'  
  72' B. Bianchi
A. Urzi 83'  
L. Lollo 87'  
  1 - 2 89' F. Monzón
Independiente
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Pérez 7'  
F. Bustos 9'  
S. Palacios 25'  
  32' J. Sandoval
  34' E. Gómez
  42' F. Mac Allister
A. Roa 45+1'  
  55' S. Silva
  70' D. Batallini
J. Figal 84'  
  0 - 1 86' E. Gómez
Patronato
1 - 3
Newell's Old Boys 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Escudero 3'  
  3' S. Gentiletti
D. Lemos 17'  
  0 - 1 19' R. Salinas
  0 - 2 80' L. Albertengo
M. Abero 80'  
  0 - 3 83' M. Fórmica
  84' Á. Gabrielli
C. Tarragona 90+3' 1 - 3  
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 4
Lanús 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Sand
  0 - 2 6' A. Bernabei
D. Moreno 43' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 46' M. Moreno
D. Moreno 48'  
N. Bustos 50' 2 - 3  
N. Tenaglia 50'  
  51' L. Valenti
  2 - 4 55' N. Tenaglia
J. Komar 63'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Cipolletti
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Trecco 76' 1 - 0  
C. Fornillo 90+3' 2 - 0  
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1 - 0
Sansinena 0-0H2HOdds+
A. González 0'  
E. Riera 0'  
  0' E. Herrera
  0' A. Lischeske
  0' A. Osinaga
  0' A. Hernández
  0' L. Culler
A. González 46'  
D. Neculman 75' 1 - 0  
Deportivo Maipú
3 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Daher 0'  
M. Navarro 0'  
  0' R. Tapia
  0' A. Callejas
M. Lamolla 68' 1 - 0  
M. Persia 87' 2 - 0  
O. Amaya 90+3' 3 - 0  
CDJU Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Douglas Haig 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Alfaro 0'  
  0' E. López
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 1
Estudiantes de San Luis 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Llanquetrú 0'  
R. Bona 0'  
  0 - 1 90+3' E. Soloppi
Gimnasia Concepción
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Vercellino 0'  
  0' E. Urquiza
  0' C. Sain
  0' Á. Klusener
N. Musico 0'  
  0 - 1 4' A. Bellone
M. Bustos 47' 1 - 1  
San Martín Formosa
1 - 1
Club Atlético Güemes 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Guardia 0'  
D. González 0'  
  0' R. Bernal
  0' P. López
D. Leiva 75'  
A. Benítez 85' 1 - 0  
  90' L. Wagner
Sportivo Peñarol
1 - 2
Huracán Las Heras 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' G. Burgoa
  0 - 2 38' E. Terzaghi
A. Cantero 58' 1 - 2  
  65' E. Terzaghi
Villa Mitre
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-0H2HOdds+
H. González 90+7'  
  0 - 1 90+12'
Defensores Belgrano VR
2 - 0
Chaco For Ever 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' G. Canuto
  0' H. Vega
  0' R. Lechner
  0' O. Gómez
W. Serrano 43' 1 - 0  
J. López 90+5' 2 - 0  
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 2
Unión Sunchales 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Escobar 0'  
M. Escobar 34' 1 - 0  
M. Argüello 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 74' J. Paiz
  2 - 2 79' S. Stelcaldo
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Shirak
2 - 1
Ararat 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kone 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' J. F. de Melo W.
M. Prljević 68'  
A. Muradyan 89' 2 - 1  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Britannia
2 - 1
La Fama 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western United
1 - 1
Perth Glory 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' A. Grant
D. Jertec 39'  
P. Kone 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' K. Popovic
P. Kone 87'  
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Đurić 4' 1 - 0  
M. Birighitti 55'  
  1 - 1 56' D. Petratos
  57' D. Petratos
M. Simon 73'  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Liefering
0 - 1
Ried 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Adeyemi 15'  
  15' T. Reifeltshammer
K. Ludewig 28'  
A. Dedić 33'  
K. Ludewig 54'  
  0 - 1 60' J. Wießmeier
  62' M. Kerhe
T. Berger 76'  
A. Prass 81'  
Dornbirn
2 - 2
Juniors OÖ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' O. N'Zi
M. Kühne 26'  
F. Joppi 26'  
O. N'Zi 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' V. Müller
C. Domig 61'  
D. Mujic 71' 2 - 2  
F. Prirsch 83'  
L. Fridrikas 86'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Eltendorf
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Güssing
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
SAK Klagenfurt
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Wolfsberger AC II
2 - 1
Ried II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' L. Schlosser
  29' G. Haider
A. Hodzic 42' 1 - 1  
R. Schifferl 70'  
A. Hodzic 83'  
  90' N. Zikic
M. Grgic 90+1' 2 - 1  
Gurten
0 - 1
Hertha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Poljanec
  52' D. Poljanec
Allerheiligen
4 - 3
Wolfsberg 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Knez 15' 1 - 0  
F. Škvorc 45' 2 - 0  
F. Knez 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 57' M. Stoni
  3 - 2 58' P. Pfennich
P. Smoljan 60'  
J. Eskinja 77'  
F. Knez 80' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 84' M. Rokavec
St. Anna
0 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Šalamun 45+1'  
T. List 71'  
  90' S. Prattes
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Viktoria
3 - 2
Wiener SC 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Rotter 20' 1 - 0  
J. Mwatero 67' 2 - 0  
L. Pfaffl 80' 3 - 0  
K. Bangai 82'  
  3 - 1 90' M. Beljan
  3 - 2 90+6' T. Hirschhofer
Leobendorf
0 - 1
Admira II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' L. Kronberger
  74' C. Aussenegg
  83' F. Ekinci
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Dornbirner SV
0 - 3
Röthis 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' F. Schöch
  34' L. Stückler
  0 - 1 37' M. Wieser
M. Hänsler 54'  
F. Kalkan 58'  
P. Hartmann 63'  
J. Birgfellner 65'  
Junior Cordeiro 73'  
  0 - 2 80' S. Lehner
  0 - 3 83' M. Sohler
Hohenems
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Stefanon 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' M. Palta
F. Eres 89'  
Langenegg
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau II 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' D. Tiefenbach
K. Bentele 55' 1 - 0  
Gil 60'  
  1 - 1 68' A. Brown
  71' M. Krainz
Paulo Victor 74' 2 - 1  
M. Rakic 79'  
  84' D. Ngoy
  90+1' A. Brown
Lauterach
4 - 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3-1H2HOdds+
C. Fleisch 15' 1 - 0  
  15' F. Koch
  18' F. Koch
E. Alibabic 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' M. Flatz
E. Alibabic 44' 3 - 1  
S. Kloser 55'  
Vinicius Maciel 76'  
  80' M. Lins
Vinicius Maciel 81' 4 - 1  
  81' J. Gassner
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
LASK Linz
7 - 2
Mattersburg 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Gruber
G. Trauner 10' 1 - 1  
  14' A. Kuen
T. Goiginger 24' 2 - 1  
  27' P. Erhardt
  29' C. Halper
  2 - 2 34' N. Malic
R. Ranftl 38' 3 - 2  
M. Raguz 64' 4 - 2  
T. Goiginger 70' 5 - 2  
R. Ranftl 74' 6 - 2  
S. Tetteh 79' 7 - 2  
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 4
Admira 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Hjulmand
  0 - 2 21' S. Bakış
  23' M. Hjulmand
  0 - 3 45+3' S. Bakış
M. Berisha 48' 1 - 3  
P. Schmiedl 71'  
  1 - 4 83' E. Hoffer
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Salzburg 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Ljubic 17' 1 - 0  
  70' M. Pongracic
  1 - 1 73' S. Koita
I. Ljubic 79'  
  86' Z. Junuzović
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
MOIK
0 - 2
Sabah II 0-0H2HOdds 
Sumqayıt II
1 - 2
Turan 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
1 - 1
Qarabağ 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Əliyev 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' İ. İbrahimli
33'  
45+3'  
57'  
67'  
71'  
  87'
87'  
  90+1'
[N] Keşlə FK
1 - 1
Sabah 1-0H2HOdds+
V. İsgəndərli 16' 1 - 0  
43'  
  43'
  70'
  84'
  1 - 1 90+2'
  90+4'
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' D. Grechiho
  46' P. Sedko
V. Belyavskiy 49'  
  50' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 2 60' D. Grechiho
  71' M. Chizh
  86' I. Kolpachuk
Slonim
0 - 1
Krumkachy 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. Bylina
A. Tishko 25'  
  0 - 1 46' S. Koshel
  53' P. Hrechishka
  77' A. Miterev
O. Gerasimchik 88'  
  90+2' A. Buloychik
  90+3' M. Savostikov
Baranovichi
0 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' B. Sadovskiy
A. Kilyimanov 58'  
  58' N. Shugunkov
  59' D. Gruzhevskiy
D. Domashevich 64'  
  90+2' M. Rybalko
Granit
3 - 1
Orsha 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Veras 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' D. Ivanov
A. Levkovets 32' 2 - 1  
  77' O. Golomako
I. Veras 78' 3 - 1  
Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Lida 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Vakulich 5' 1 - 0  
  21' K. Leonovich
A. Makarov 32'  
E. Zhevnerov 34'  
  1 - 1 36' I. Zayats
I. Vasilenok 45+2' 2 - 1  
A. Dzhigero 59' 3 - 1  
A. Makarov 79' 4 - 1  
Sputnik
2 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Muzychenka 21' 1 - 0  
M. Kovel 42'  
  47' D. Tsikhamirau
  85' D. Tamelo
Y. Senkevich 87'  
Y. Senkevich 90+2' 2 - 0  
Volna
2 - 3
Belshina 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Gradoboev 28' 1 - 0  
S. Gusev 29'  
  1 - 1 29' P. Bordukov
  36' E. Kirisov
D. Gradoboev 39'  
  1 - 2 49' A. Yushin
D. Gradoboev 52'  
P. Rassolko 79' 2 - 2  
P. Rassolko 80'  
A. Kuratnik 90+5'  
S. Letsko 90+5'  
  2 - 3 90+5' A. Yushin
A. Tatarevich 90+5'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Uzda
2 - 2
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
CIST
5 - 2
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
7 - 0
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
8 - 0
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6 - 0
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
1 - 4
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
Belshina II
0 - 8
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Zukh 36'  
  39' O. Murachev
  0 - 1 69' V. Zhukovski
Y. Nedashkovskiy 71'  
81'  
89'  
  90'
90+5'  
90+5'  
  90+5'
BATE
1 - 1
Gomel 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' B. Akubardia
  34' D. Malyaka
  42'
  58'
E. Yablonski 74' 1 - 1  
  87'
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Vitebsk 0-1H2HOdds+
Andey Zaleski 20'  
  22' D. Chalov
  0 - 1 26' A. Gurenko
75'  
  75'
  0 - 2 77' R. Teverov
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Eendracht Aalst W
2 - 0
Eva's Tienen  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
4 - 1
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
3 - 0
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
1 - 5
White Star Woluwé W  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
0 - 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W 0-0H2HOdds 
Mechelen
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
3 - 0
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
La Louvière
1 - 3
Stockay-Warfusée  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
1 - 2
Francs Borains  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Sparta Petegem
3 - 1
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 1
Temse  H2HOdds 
Ronse
1 - 3
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
1 - 1
Duffel  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
0 - 1
Sporting Hasselt  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
5 - 2
La Louvière Centre 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Vansimpsen 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' A. Zenadji
  1 - 2 48' Y. Delbergue
D. Janneh 52' 2 - 2  
R. Vansimpsen 57' 3 - 2  
J. Breugelmans 73' 4 - 2  
T. Lenaerts 85' 5 - 2  
N. Boujouh 88'  
  88' B. Dansoko
  90' K. Utshinga
Thes Sport
1 - 1
Liège 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Bustin
  25' J. Bustin
Y. Van Genechten 70'  
  0 - 1 86' Y. Bangoura
M. Battista 89' 1 - 1  
Heist
0 - 3
Deinze 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Mertens
  0 - 2 48' L. Mertens
  0 - 3 88' L. Mertens
Olympic Charleroi
1 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0H2HOdds+
Q. Vanderbecq 17'  
  55' T. Janssen
V. Lamort 67' 1 - 0  
  75' I. Kargbo
  77' J. Maus
  79' T. Rausin
  85' S. Van Aerschot
I. Somé 90'  
  90+6' F. Frans
  1 - 1 90+7' F. Frans
Tubize
1 - 2
RFC Seraing 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' A. Sanogo
  0 - 2 45' R. Mroivili
  63' G. Kilota
L. Goudiaby 72'  
M. Van Onsem 80' 1 - 2  
S. Movoto 81'  
URSL Visé
3 - 1
Dender 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Sawaneh 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' L. Hens
M. Thuys 25'  
  33' L. Hens
G. Perseo 52' 2 - 1  
G. Perseo 68'  
F. Kasmi 74' 3 - 1  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
SV Roeselare
3 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Nouri 32'  
Rodrigo Bassani 50' 1 - 0  
A. Nouri 64' 2 - 0  
N. Zolotić 73'  
  75' A. Hamzaoui
  80' J. Bager
S. Godwin 90+1' 3 - 0  
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 1
Excelsior Virton 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Brogno 18' 1 - 0  
P. Bourdin 19'  
  1 - 1 26' L. Lapoussin
  43' A. Moris
R. Holzhauser 45+1' 2 - 1  
72'  
80'  
90+3'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Standard Liège
1 - 0
Genk 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Cimirot 61'  
  63' S. Dewaest
O. Oularé 83'  
S. Bastien 84' 1 - 0  
Kortrijk
2 - 0
Zulte-Waregem 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' G. Mensah
I. Mboyo 14' 1 - 0  
C. Lepoint 19'  
  34' S. Berahino
  38' S. Berahino
H. Van der Bruggen 53' 2 - 0  
  67' O. Deschacht
KV Oostende
2 - 3
AS Eupen 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' D. Miličević
Fernando Canesin 6' 1 - 1  
  43' O. Ebrahimi
K. Vandendriessche 45' 2 - 1  
F. Marquet 48'  
  2 - 2 59' Jordi Amat
  2 - 3 64' Jon Bautista
  83' J. Cools
  88' M. Koch
Gent
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' A. Tshibola
R. Yaremchuk 18' 1 - 0  
  29' A. Wiegel
L. Depoitre 66' 2 - 0  
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 81'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
De Kempen
3 - 3
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Nijlen
2 - 3
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
1 - 4
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
2 - 1
Lille  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Stade Bierbeek
1 - 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
3 - 0
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Molenbaix
4 - 2
Antoing  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Weywertz
2 - 0
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Groen Star Beek
4 - 2
Achel  H2HOdds 
Leopoldsburg
1 - 2
Meeuwen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
La Roche
0 - 0
Chaumont 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Biesme
2 - 1
ES de la Molignée  H2HOdds 
Beauraing
2 - 1
Loyers  H2HOdds 
Chevetogne
3 - 0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
4 - 0
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Haasdonk
0 - 0
Jong Zulte 0-0H2HOdds 
Latem
3 - 0
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Berlare
2 - 2
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
PAC Buzet
1 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
1 - 2
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
3 - 2
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
2 - 1
Warnant  H2HOdds 
Ciney
2 - 3
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
3 - 1
Huy  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
0 - 0
Oppagne-Wéris 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Ninove
0 - 1
Avanti  H2HOdds 
Torhout
2 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
1 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
2 - 2
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
0 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Helson Helchteren
1 - 2
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
0 - 0
Betekom 0-0H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
3 - 0
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
3 - 3
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
5 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
ASPAC
0 - 0
UPI-ONM 0-0H2HOdds 
Réal Sport
1 - 0
ASVO  H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
0 - 0
USSK 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Somerset Trojans
0 - 1
North Village Rams  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Nacional Potosí
1 - 1
San José 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Torrico 11' 1 - 0  
  27' M. Barrera
L. Torrico 30'  
J. Gallegos 30'  
  32' J. Sanguinetti
J. Rioja 40'  
  1 - 1 40' J. Sanguinetti
J. Rojas 42'  
  45+1' A. Juárez
  89' L. Banegas
  90' Marcelo Gomes
  90+1' J. Sanguinetti
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Always Ready 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' C. Algarañaz
S. Gamarra 28'  
  29' J. Fernández
  30' C. Algarañaz
D. Rojas 31'  
  33' S. Galindo
  40' M. Enoumba
  40' N. Cabrera
J. Castillo 40' 1 - 1  
Suéliton 53'  
C. Áñez 54'  
  58' M. Ovejero
  72' A. Rey
Suéliton 90+2'  
  90+7' E. Puña
The Strongest
2 - 2
Aurora 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' E. Rivera
J. Reinoso 28' 1 - 1  
  31' M. Parrado
  40' J. Rivero
  1 - 2 62' J. Villamil
J. Reinoso 69'  
D. Calero 71' 2 - 2  
  74'
R. Cardozo 81'  
Sport Boys
2 - 3
Blooming 2-2H2HOdds+
Y. Duk 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' J. Vaca
  12' C. Latorre
Y. Duk 24'  
  1 - 2 26' A. Blanco
  40' A. Sandona
A. Quiroga 45+2' 2 - 2  
W. Soleto 49'  
  2 - 3 62' C. Menacho
  63' J. Carrasco
E. Michelli 64'  
D. Saravia 69'  
  79' C. Menacho
  89' J. Veizaga
J. Alaca 90+3'  
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Club Destroyers 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Vásquez 26'  
  28' E. Melgar
  0 - 1 45' J. Méndez
  73' R. Sejas
  79' J. Ayala
J. Chávez 80' 1 - 1  
F. Isita 81'  
R. Vargas 85'  
  90+4' R. Perozo
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 - 3
Olimpic Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
Budućnost Banovići
2 - 0
Orasje  H2HOdds 
Capljina
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj  H2HOdds 
Gorazde
2 - 0
Igman Konjic  H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 1
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1 - 0
Radnik Hadžići  H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
0 - 1
Slaven Zivinice  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
4 - 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Kutić 1' 1 - 0  
J. Kutić 19' 2 - 0  
J. Kutić 19' 3 - 0  
J. Kutić 27' 4 - 0  
Podrinje Janja
2 - 0
Modrica 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Bodiroga 12'  
Molerovic 14' 1 - 0  
D. Doslo 28' 2 - 0  
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 1
Slavija  H2HOdds 
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 2
Kozara Gradiska 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Pilipović
S. Stupar 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' D. Lolić
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Sloga
0 - 3
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
7'  
  60'
  0 - 1 75' D. Peco
  0 - 2 82' M. Karić
88'  
  0 - 3 90+1' V. Posinković
Velez
1 - 0
Zrinjski 0-0H2HOdds+
  7'
22'  
86' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89'
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' I. Crnov
  37'
56'  
61'  
  0 - 2 62' S. Vranješ
  66'
Zeljeznicar
2 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-1H2HOdds+
  1'
D. Sadiković 16'  
  23' Š. Hasić
  32' K. Horić
  0 - 1 38' M. Fanimo
S. Štilić 54' 1 - 1  
  56'
A. Pavić 65'  
  67'
S. Krpić 70' 2 - 1  
S. Štilić 78'  
84'  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Gaborone United
0 - 0
Notwane 0-0H2HOdds 
Morupule Wanderers
0 - 1
Extension Gunners  H2HOdds 
Security Systems
5 - 0
Prisons XI  H2HOdds 
TAFIC
1 - 3
BDF XI 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' K. Rasuping
  0 - 2 62' P. Motsepe
  0 - 3 87' M. Mokgathi
87' 1 - 3  
Township Rollers
3 - 1
Gilport Lions 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Comercial
3 - 1
CA Linense 0-0H2HOdds+
Brayan 38'  
  48' Maicky
Gut 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' Gustavo Prata
Otavio 74' 2 - 1  
Lucas Rodrigues 81' 3 - 1  
Leonai 90+3'  
Ferroviária
1 - 0
Santo André 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodolfo 5' 1 - 0  
São Caetano
0 - 2
Mirassol 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' Arthur
  0 - 1 29' Leonardo Aquino
Jefferson Maranhao 67'  
Lucas Mendes 75'  
  0 - 2 77' João Denoni
Marquinhos 78'  
Matheus Salgueiro 88'  
XV de Piracicaba
3 - 2
EC São Bernardo 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' Messias
Cassinho 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Felipinho
Cadu Baroni 35'  
  45+1' Caio Bolonhin
Cadu Baroni 51' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 69' Ruhan
Mateus Oliveira 90+2' 3 - 2  
  90+5' Messias
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Paraná U19
0 - 3
Coritiba U19 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Paulista
2 - 1
Flamengo SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Ituano U20
2 - 1
Corinthians U20  H2HOdds 
Santos U20
0 - 5
RB Brasil U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Grêmio 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Paulo Miranda
  29' André
Carlinhos 32'  
Wellington Paulista 35' 1 - 1  
Osvaldo 41' 2 - 1  
Marlon 82'  
Beça 84'  
Kieza 90+3'  
  90+4' Rafael Galhardo
  90+4' Rafael Galhardo
Corinthians
1 - 2
Cruzeiro 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' Éderson
Fágner 34' 1 - 0  
B. Méndez 37'  
  1 - 1 38' Fred
  1 - 2 71' Éderson
Fágner 76'  
90+3'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Vitória
0 - 1
Londrina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 76' Raí Ramos
  79' César
  90+2' Alemão Teixeira
Oeste
0 - 1
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' Lucas Kal
Lidio 49'  
Betinho 53'  
Bruno Gonçalves 73'  
Thiaguinho 75'  
  0 - 1 76' Leandro Silva
  90+1'
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Bragantino 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Aderlan
  45+1' Ricardo
Roger 61' 1 - 0  
  67' Rafael Carioca
Guedes 77'  
  1 - 1 80' Thiago Ribeiro
Washington Santana 85'  
Vico 88'  
  90' Rafael Carioca
90+1'  
Vila Nova
2 - 2
Coritiba 2-0H2HOdds+
Gustavo Henrique 10' 1 - 0  
Ramon 35' 2 - 0  
Capixaba 45+1'  
  45+5' Matheus Sales
  48' Sabino
  2 - 1 82' Sabino
G. Filgueira 84'  
Edinho 90+2'  
  2 - 2 90+3' Giovanni
  90+5' Kelvin
Operário PR
2 - 1
São Bento 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Doriva
Maílton 22' 1 - 1  
Maílton 42'  
Revson 44'  
  55' Vinicius Kiss
Marcelo 74' 2 - 1  
90+4'  
Paraná
0 - 1
Figueirense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Betinho
  29' Luis Ricardo
Bruno Rodrigues 38'  
  86' Yuri Mamute
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
0 - 2
Topolite  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
2 - 5
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Kaliakra
1 - 2
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
2 - 2
Chernolomets  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
C - C
Lokomotiv Ruse  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
3 - 1
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
0 - 2
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
2 - 1
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
1 - 2
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
5 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
2 - 2
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
3 - 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
3 - 2
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
2 - 0
Marek  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
3 - 0
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
1 - 5
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
2 - 0
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
3 - 0
Perun  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 0
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Kariana Erden
3 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Iliev 9' 1 - 0  
S. Predev 26' 2 - 0  
  30' V. Vasilev
  37' C. Ivaylov
  54' V. Yoskov
  2 - 1 55' A. Gushterov
I. Iliev 58' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66' A. Gushterov
E. Ignatov 88'  
G. Chakarov 90+2'  
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2 - 1
Montana 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' G. Tashev
S. Slavkov 26' 1 - 0  
I. Todorov 45'  
  45' T. Tasev
  64' A. Iliev
  71' D. Iliev
  72' D. Iliev
A. Fidanin 87'  
  1 - 1 89' A. Iliev
D. Hristov 90+3' 2 - 1  
Strumska slava
3 - 0
Spartak Varna 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Matados 36' 1 - 0  
  53' G. Dinkov
L. Tanev 57'  
D. Burov 73' 2 - 0  
R. Krastev 90+1' 3 - 0  
Lovech
3 - 0
Botev Galabovo 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' M. Plahov
T. Yordanov 32' 1 - 0  
O. Dimitrov 58'  
  59' D. Traykov
I. Mitrev 63' 2 - 0  
I. Kapitanov 72' 3 - 0  
Neftohimik
2 - 1
Hebar 1918 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tasholov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' Y. Angelov
  88'
90+1' 2 - 1  
OFK Pirin
3 - 1
Pomorie 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Zakonov
A. Bastunov 25' 1 - 1  
M. Pushkarov 27'  
I. Valchanov 54' 2 - 1  
C. Henderson 60' 3 - 1  
I. Mihaylov 86'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Ludogorets 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Jorginho
D. Tonev 36'  
  54' Rafael Forster
A. Tonev 55'  
M. Pervan 76'  
  0 - 2 80' S. Dyakov
K. Dimitrov 88'  
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Arda 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' D. Sidoel
K. Thiam 70' 1 - 0  
M. Raynov 79'  
S. Ivanov 80' 2 - 0  
I. Goranov 90+2'  
  2 - 1 90+3' P. Krumov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASEC Koudougou
1 - 1
ASFA-Yennenga  H2HOdds 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
0 - 0
Ouagadougou 0-0H2HOdds 
RCK
0 - 3
SONABEL  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1 - 2
Cambodia Tiger  H2HOdds 
Nagacorp
5 - 0
Bati Youth  H2HOdds 
Phnom Penh Crown
7 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
York9
0 - 2
HFX Wanderers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' J. Gutiérrez
  0 - 2 33' K. Iida
  64' A. Bona
Cavalry
3 - 1
Edmonton 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Adekugbe 47'  
  75' T. Ameobi
S. Camargo 76' 1 - 0  
J. Brown 80' 2 - 0  
  83' O. Diouck
J. Escalante 86' 3 - 0  
J. Escalante 86'  
  3 - 1 90' E. Ongaro
Pacific
2 - 0
Valour 1-0H2HOdds+
Z. Verhoven 12' 1 - 0  
  36' Galán
D. Norman 43'  
B. Fisk 61' 2 - 0  
73'  
  73' D. Gutierrez
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
La Serena
4 - 0
Unión San Felipe 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ruiz 2' 1 - 0  
P. Vranjicán 32'  
  39' L. Romero
D. Fernandez 49' 2 - 0  
M. Silva 57' 3 - 0  
  58' L. Fioravanti
  89' D. Fernandez
S. Rivera 90' 4 - 0  
Rangers
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' E. Luna
  35' B. Cerezo
R. Leyton 42'  
D. González 44'  
  74' F. Castro
F. Silva 83'  
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' E. Saez
L. Pontigo 17'  
  54' P. Jerez
  59' V. González
  0 - 1 61' M. Vidangossy
C. González 66'  
C. Collao 90+1' 1 - 1  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Fernández Vial
1 - 1
Lautaro de Buin 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' K. Serrano
J. Navarrete 61'  
  0 - 1 62' M. Lagos
  67' J. Garcés
K. Desfadur 71' 1 - 1  
  73' A. Villagra
Deportes Vallenar
2 - 1
San Marcos 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Salinas 2' 1 - 0  
R. Abarca 8'  
M. González 13' 2 - 0  
  45' W. Villegas
  74' C. Melivilú
  2 - 1 90+3' M. González
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 0
Beijing BG 0-0H2HOdds+
Cleo 62' 1 - 0  
  84' Yan Xiangchuang
  90+4' G. Gohou
Hangzhou
1 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun 0-2H2HOdds+
Xu Jizu 8'  
  19' Song Yue
  0 - 1 24' M. Obekop
  0 - 2 45+4' Nan Yunqi
  52' Li Xiaoming
  57' Li Ya'nan
Tan Yang 86' 1 - 2  
N. Mushekwi 87'  
  90+3' Wei Lai
Tan Yang 90+5'  
  90+6' Liu Wei
Liaoning Kaixin
1 - 3
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 0-2H2HOdds+
Xiong Fei 18'  
  0 - 1 31' R. Sukuta-Pasu
  0 - 2 45+2' Bu Xin
Wang Hao 68'  
  0 - 3 72' R. Sukuta-Pasu
A. Melunović 85' 1 - 3  
Meizhou Hakka
1 - 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Chima
  0 - 2 39' D. Chima
Dori 49' 1 - 2  
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Senghor 6' 1 - 0  
Hu Hao 34' 2 - 0  
A. Senghor 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' Xu Junmin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' A. Maglica
Muriqui 60' 1 - 1  
Zang Yifeng 89' 2 - 1  
90+4'  
Sichuan Longfor
4 - 2
Xinjiang Tianshan 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' Mirza'ekber Alimjan
  0 - 1 31' Musajan Danyar
Jonathan Balotelli 45+3' 1 - 1  
A. Olanare 53' 2 - 1  
Jonathan Balotelli 58' 3 - 1  
Jonathan Balotelli 63' 4 - 1  
  80' Ibrahim Keyum
  4 - 2 90+1' Stéfano
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Guangzhou R&F
1 - 3
Shandong Luneng 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Cheng Yuelei
  37' Jin Jingdao
  0 - 2 45+3' Roger Guedes
M. Dembélé 46'  
D. Saba 52'  
  0 - 3 65' M. Fellaini
  85' M. Fellaini
E. Zahavi 90+1' 1 - 3  
Beijing Guoan
0 - 2
Shanghai SIPG 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' Lü Wenjun
Yu Dabao 24'  
  28' Cai Huikang
  0 - 1 49' Li Shenglong
  0 - 2 66' O. Akhmedov
Zhang Yuning 83'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Bucaramanga
4 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Pineda 27' 1 - 0  
S. Cárdenas 39' 2 - 0  
J. Pérez 40' 3 - 0  
  50' L. Escorcia
  62' F. Mosquera
R. Lemus 82' 4 - 0  
S. Makuka 88'  
  90' P. Bueno
  90+2' V. Prado
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Medina 25'  
  28' G. Perea
  40' J. Guevara
D. Castañeda 62' 1 - 0  
I. Alba 68'  
  69' F. Viáfara
  82' D. Rojano
Once Caldas
1 - 1
Atlético Huila 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Carreazo 26' 1 - 0  
  56' A. Amaya
A. Correa 61'  
  75' G. Montes
K. Londoño 80'  
  1 - 1 81' M. Ordóñez
  83' Y. Díaz
E. Serje 90+2'  
América de Cali
2 - 1
Atlético Nacional 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' H. Palacios
  10' D. Bocanegra
M. Rangel 35'  
  39' D. Muñoz
M. Rangel 43' 1 - 0  
D. Vergara 70' 2 - 0  
E. Velasco 75'  
  83' P. Ceppelini
  2 - 1 90+2' B. Perlaza
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-1H2HOdds+
  19' M. Pérez
  0 - 1 26' C. Valencia
J. Campaz 30'  
S. Mosquera 43' 1 - 1  
A. Castro 47' 2 - 1  
D. Banguero 75'  
  90+2' J. Agudelo
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Cortuluá
1 - 0
Deportes Quindío 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Colorado 39' 1 - 0  
J. Muñoz 63'  
  63' E. Cortés
  67' L. Chaverra
  79' J. Deusa
D. Montoya 87'  
  90' M. Garavito
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Tigres 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mena 3'  
  38' I. Iseda
  58' J. Sinisterra
  65' C. Mena
  66' C. Castillo
  68' J. Anaya
E. Móvil 76'  
  0 - 1 77' C. Mena
F. Córdoba 90' 1 - 1  
  90+4' J. Joya
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Sanga Balende
3 - 0
Nyuki 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Consultants Moravia
2 - 3
Juventud Escazuceña 2-1H2HOdds 
Aserrí
2 - 1
Santa Rosa 1-1H2HOdds 
Curridabat
1 - 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado  H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
2 - 0
Santa Ana 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Varaždin
1 - 0
Istra 1961 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Guera 24'  
V. Adžić 35'  
L. Benko 87' 1 - 0  
  90+2' I. Močinić
Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 2
Rijeka 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Radivojević 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' A. Gorgon
  1 - 2 90+1' B. Acosty
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Orijent 1919
2 - 0
Rudeš 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Radaš 8' 1 - 0  
D. Mulac 14' 2 - 0  
I. Smolčić 48'  
  51' L. Mesarić
  72' M. Aliyu
Cibalia
0 - 2
Osijek II 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' H. Ilić
  19' T. Todoroski
S. Anocic 45'  
  0 - 1 53' A. Latković
M. Tadić 83'  
  0 - 2 85' T. Kolega
Solin
0 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Barišić 26'  
  0 - 1 58' M. Mudražija
P. Bašić-Šiško 66'  
  0 - 2 67' D. Juranović
  75' M. Alghoul
M. Kovaćić 87'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
4 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Marsonia
1 - 0
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
1 - 2
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Vihor
4 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
3 - 0
Vuteks-Sloga  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Junak
4 - 1
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
Split
4 - 2
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
Vodice
2 - 0
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Zadar
2 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Zagora
4 - 1
Jadran LP  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Crikvenica
2 - 1
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
Krk
2 - 1
Nehaj  H2HOdds 
Novigrad
2 - 1
Rovinj  H2HOdds 
Opatija
2 - 2
Grobničan Čavle  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
0 - 1
Rudar Labin  H2HOdds 
Vinodol
1 - 1
Uljanik  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
APOEL
2 - 0
Doxa 1-0H2HOdds+
André Vidigal 9'  
L. Hallenius 20' 1 - 0  
  50' L. Brambilla
A. Pavlović 88' 2 - 0  
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 0
Apollon 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' E. Sachetti
Deyvison 48'  
J. Kostovski 55'  
  66' Héctor Yuste
B. Markovski 75'  
S. Kkone 87' 1 - 0  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
AE Zakakiou
1 - 1
Xylotympou 0-1H2HOdds 
Akritas
2 - 2
Onisilos  H2HOdds